BEST FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS & TIPS!


  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
01:30  

New England Revolution - Philadelphia Union

 
1 - 2
D
vs  
D
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
18:45  

Breda - Cambuur

 
0 - 4
D
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
18:45  

Jong PSV - Nijmegen

 
1 - 1
Away
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Verl - Magdeburg

 
3 - 1
A
vs  
D
W
W
L
L
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

SG Dynamo Dresden - Zwickau

 
1 - 2
D
vs  
W
D
L
W
W
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Mannheim - Hansa Rostock

 
1 - 2
A
vs  
D
D
D
D
W
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Uerdingen - Wehen

 
0 - 4
A
vs  
L
D
L
D
W
 
D
W
D
D
L
 
 
20:45  

Bristol City - Middlesbrough

 
0 - 1
D
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
L
D
D
W
D
 
 
20:45  

Millwall - Luton

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
D
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:45  

Norwich - Birmingham

 
1 - 0
D
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
D
D
L
L
L
 
 
20:45  

Nottingham - Rotherham

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
D
D
L
 
 
20:45  

Huddersfield - Derby

 
1 - 0
A
vs  
L
L
W
D
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:45  

Coventry - Swansea

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
D
W
D
L
L
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
 
20:45  

Wealdstone - Chesterfield

 
3 - 2
H
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Reading - Wycombe

 
1 - 0
D
vs  
L
W
W
W
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Ascoli - Reggiana

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
L
D
D
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Chievo - Brescia

 
1 - 0
H
vs  
L
D
D
L
W
 
L
L
D
D
W
 
 
21:00  

Cittadella - Pordenone

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
D
W
D
 
L
D
W
D
D
 
 
21:00  

Empoli - Spal

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
D
W
W
D
W
 
L
D
D
D
D
 
 
21:00  

Frosinone - Entella

 
0 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
D
W
L
D
 
 
21:00  

L.R. Vicenza - Salernitana

 
1 - 1
A
vs  
D
D
D
D
D
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Reggina - Cosenza

 
0 - 0
D
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
W
D
D
D
D
 
 
21:00  

Venezia - Pescara

 
4 - 0
D
vs  
L
W
W
L
D
 
D
D
D
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Oss - Den Bosch

 
2 - 0
A
vs  
L
D
L
W
D
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
Tuesday 20. October 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
No results found.
Tuesday 20. October 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
No results found.
Tuesday 20. October 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
No results found.
Advertisement
BOTBET - Football Predictions
Advertisement
Football Tips Comparison

Other Upcoming Football Predictions & Tips

Sport   Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 30 Nov 00:20  

Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys

 
soccer 30 Nov 01:00  

Barcelona SC - Macara

 
soccer 30 Nov 01:45  

Guarani - Sp. Luqueno

 
soccer 30 Nov 02:30  

Huracan - Patronato

 
soccer 30 Nov 02:30  

Lanus - Talleres Cordoba

 
soccer 30 Nov 02:30  

Cruz Azul - U.A.N.L.- Tigres

 
soccer 30 Nov 03:00  

Columbus Crew - Nashville SC

 
soccer 30 Nov 11:00  

Kyzylzhar - FC Astana

 
soccer 30 Nov 11:00  

Okzhetpes - Ordabasy

 
soccer 30 Nov 11:00  

Taraz - K. Almaty

 
soccer 30 Nov 11:00  

Shakhtar Karagandy - Tobol

 
soccer 30 Nov 11:00  

Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kaspij Aktau

 
soccer 30 Nov 14:00  

Csikszereda M. Ciuc - UTA Arad

 
soccer 30 Nov 14:30  

Rudes - Osijek 2

 
soccer 30 Nov 15:00  

Biashara Mara United - Azam

 
soccer 30 Nov 17:00  

Radnicki Nis - Vojvodina

 
soccer 30 Nov 17:00  

Sp. Subotica - Radnik

 
soccer 30 Nov 17:00  

Proleter - Javor

 
soccer 30 Nov 17:00  

Adanaspor AS - Boluspor

 
soccer 30 Nov 17:30  

Etar - Tsarsko Selo

 
soccer 30 Nov 17:30  

Jong PSV - Cambuur

 
soccer 30 Nov 18:00  

Omonia - Ermis

 
soccer 30 Nov 18:00  

U. San Martin - Cienciano

 
soccer 30 Nov 18:00  

Benfica B - Varzim

 
soccer 30 Nov 18:30  

Sivasspor - Goztepe

 
soccer 30 Nov 18:30  

Kayserispor - Karagumruk

 
soccer 30 Nov 19:00  

Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan

 
soccer 30 Nov 19:00  

Boavista U23 - Academica U23

 
soccer 30 Nov 19:30  

Leicester - Fulham

 
soccer 30 Nov 19:30  

Smyrnis - Volos

 
soccer 30 Nov 19:30  

Torino - Sampdoria

 
soccer 30 Nov 19:45  

Avranches - Le Mans

 
soccer 30 Nov 19:45  

Jong Utrecht - Telstar

 
soccer 30 Nov 20:00  

Achnas - AEK Larnaca

 
soccer 30 Nov 20:00  

Brondby - Lyngby

 
soccer 30 Nov 20:00  

Meppen - Ingolstadt

 
soccer 30 Nov 20:00  

H. Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa

 
soccer 30 Nov 20:00  

Hammarby - Norrkoping

 
soccer 30 Nov 20:00  

AIK - Kalmar

 
soccer 30 Nov 20:15  

Binacional - U. de Deportes

 
soccer 30 Nov 20:45  

Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem

 
soccer 30 Nov 20:45  

Gloria Buzau - FCSB

 
soccer 30 Nov 21:00  

Maritimo - Benfica

 
soccer 30 Nov 21:30  

Bochum - Dusseldorf

 
soccer 30 Nov 21:45  

Antwerp - Leuven

 
soccer 30 Nov 21:45  

Canvey - Boreham Wood

 
soccer 30 Nov 21:45  

Genoa - Parma

 
soccer 30 Nov 22:00  

West Ham - Aston Villa

 
soccer 30 Nov 22:00  

Entella - Spal

 
soccer 30 Nov 22:00  

Como - Piacenza

 
soccer 30 Nov 22:00  

Nijmegen - Maastricht

 
soccer 30 Nov 22:00  

Betis - Eibar

 
soccer 30 Nov 22:00  

R. Oviedo - Almeria

 
soccer 30 Nov 22:10  

Aldosivi - Argentinos Jrs

 
soccer 30 Nov 22:30  

Ayacucho - Carlos Mannucci

 
soccer 30 Nov 22:30  

Cesar Vallejo - Sport Boys

 
soccer 30 Nov 22:45  

Mafra - Vilafranquense