BEST FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS & TIPS!


  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
01:30  

New England Revolution - Montreal Impact

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
04:00  

Nashville SC - Inter Miami

 
3 - 0
A
vs  
D
W
D
L
W
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
07:00  

Ehime - Kusatsu

 
0 - 1
H
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
07:00  

Kanazawa - Albirex Niigata

 
1 - 2
A
vs  
L
D
L
W
L
 
D
D
D
W
L
 
 
07:00  

Kyoto - Tokushima

 
2 - 0
D
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
07:00  

Omiya Ardija - Machida

 
0 - 0
H
vs  
L
D
L
L
W
 
D
D
L
W
L
 
 
07:00  

Kofu - Iwata

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
W
W
L
D
W
 
W
D
W
D
D
 
 
07:00  

Avispa Fukuoka - Montedio Yamagata

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
W
D
L
W
W
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
 
07:00  

Chiba - V-Varen Nagasaki

 
0 - 1
D
vs  
D
W
L
W
W
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
08:00  

Yamaga - Okayama

 
1 - 0
A
vs  
L
D
W
L
W
 
D
D
W
L
D
 
 
09:00  

Ryukyu - Giravanz Kitakyushu

 
1 - 1
A
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Tochigi - Mito

 
1 - 3
A
vs  
D
W
D
L
L
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
12:30  

Karagumruk - Sivasspor

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
W
L
D
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Bournemouth - Reading

 
4 - 2
Home
vs  
D
W
D
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Newcastle - Chelsea

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Munich 1860 - Uerdingen

 
0 - 0
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Hallescher - Kaiserslautern

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
W
W
L
D
D
 
D
D
L
W
D
 
 
15:00  

Saarbrucken - Wehen

 
3 - 3
H
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Hansa Rostock - SG Dynamo Dresden

 
1 - 3
H
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Zwickau - Mannheim

 
0 - 0
H
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Brescia - Venezia

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
D
W
L
D
W
 
L
D
W
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Cittadella - Empoli

 
2 - 2
D
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Lecce - Reggiana

 
7 - 1
Home
vs  
L
D
D
D
W
 
D
D
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Pordenone - Monza

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
L
D
D
W
D
 
D
L
D
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Spal - Pescara

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
L
W
D
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Eindhoven FC - Breda

 
2 - 4
D
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Genclerbirligi - Fenerbahce

 
1 - 5
Away
vs  
D
L
L
D
L
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Denizlispor - Gaziantep

 
0 - 1
A
vs  
L
D
L
W
L
 
D
D
W
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Le Havre - Caen

 
1 - 2
A
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Crotone - Lazio

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
D
L
D
L
D
 
W
W
D
W
D
 
 
16:00  

AFC Eskilstuna - Degerfors

 
2 - 0
Away
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Ljungskile - Jonkopings

 
0 - 1
D
vs  
L
W
D
D
L
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
16:00  

GAIS - Osters

 
0 - 1
D
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Norrby - Umea FC

 
6 - 0
Home
vs  
L
D
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Dalkurd - Trelleborgs

 
0 - 1
D
vs  
W
L
W
D
L
 
W
L
D
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Sundsvall - Halmstad

 
0 - 6
Away
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Bayern Munich - Werder Bremen

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
D
D
D
 
 
16:30  

B. Monchengladbach - Augsburg

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Hoffenheim - Stuttgart

 
3 - 3
A
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
D
W
D
D
D
 
 
16:30  

Schalke - Wolfsburg

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
D
L
D
W
D
 
D
D
W
D
W
 
 
16:30  

Arminia Bielefeld - Bayer Leverkusen

 
1 - 2
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Barnsley - Nottingham

 
2 - 0
H
vs  
D
W
W
L
W
 
D
D
D
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Bristol City - Derby

 
1 - 0
D
vs  
D
L
L
W
W
 
L
D
D
D
L
 
 
17:00  

Luton - Blackburn

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
L
W
D
L
D
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
 
17:00  

Middlesbrough - Norwich

 
0 - 1
H
vs  
D
W
W
D
D
 
W
D
W
D
W
 
 
17:00  

Preston - Sheffield Wed

 
1 - 0
D
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
17:00  

QPR - Watford

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
L
D
L
W
L
 
W
D
D
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Stoke - Huddersfield

 
4 - 3
Home
vs  
D
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
17:00  

Wycombe - Brentford

 
0 - 0
Away
vs  
L
L
D
W
L
 
L
D
W
D
D
 
 
17:00  

Millwall - Cardiff

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
D
W
L
D
D
 
D
D
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Swansea - Rotherham

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
D
W
W
D
L
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Boreham Wood - Altrincham

 
0 - 1
Home
vs  
W
D
L
D
D
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Chesterfield - Notts Co

 
2 - 3
D
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
D
 
 
17:00  

FC Halifax - Torquay

 
1 - 2
H
vs  
D
D
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
 
17:00  

King’s Lynn - Dover

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
D
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Maidenhead - Bromley

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
L
W
W
W
D
 
W
L
D
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Woking - Barnet

 
4 - 1
A
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
W
D
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Yeovil - Hartlepool

 
1 - 3
A
vs  
D
L
L
D
D
 
W
D
L
D
L
 
 
17:00  

Wrexham - Aldershot

 
1 - 0
A
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Aston Villa - Brighton

 
1 - 2
D
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
D
D
L
D
 
 
17:30  

Almere City - G.A. Eagles

 
3 - 0
A
vs  
D
D
W
W
L
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Brest - St Etienne

 
4 - 1
D
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Besiktas - Basaksehir

 
3 - 2
H
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Zaglebie - Stal Mielec

 
2 - 2
D
vs  
D
W
W
L
D
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Spezia - Atalanta

 
0 - 0
Away
vs  
D
D
W
L
W
 
L
D
W
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Orlando City - New York City

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
19:20  

Wealdstone - Sutton

 
3 - 3
D
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
 
19:30  

Tottenham - Manchester City

 
2 - 0
D
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
D
W
W
W
D
 
 
19:30  

Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Leipzig

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
W
D
L
D
D
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:45  

Willem II - Venlo

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
D
L
D
L
L
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Amiens - Clermont

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Chambly - Toulouse

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Chateauroux - Sochaux

 
2 - 1
H
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
W
D
L
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Niort - Dunkerque

 
1 - 2
A
vs  
D
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Paris FC - Auxerre

 
0 - 3
D
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Pau FC - Grenoble

 
0 - 2
H
vs  
D
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Valenciennes - Rodez

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
L
D
D
L
W
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
21:00  

Groningen - Vitesse

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Warta Poznan - Wisla

 
2 - 1
H
vs  
W
W
L
D
W
 
D
W
W
L
D
 
 
21:30  

Hertha Berlin - Dortmund

 
2 - 5
Away
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:45  

Juventus - Cagliari

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
D
L
W
D
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
22:00  

Manchester Utd - West Brom

 
1 - 0
D
vs  
W
D
W
L
W
 
D
D
D
D
L
 
 
22:00  

Zwolle - Utrecht

 
1 - 1
Away
vs  
D
L
D
L
D
 
D
W
W
L
L
 
 
22:00  

Columbus Crew - New York Red Bulls

 
3 - 2
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
Saturday 21. November 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
No results found.
Saturday 21. November 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
No results found.
Saturday 21. November 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
No results found.
Advertisement
BOTBET - Football Predictions
Advertisement
Football Tips Comparison

Other Upcoming Football Predictions & Tips

Sport   Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 25 Nov 00:15  

LDU Quito (Ecu) - Santos (Bra)

 
soccer 25 Nov 00:15  

Athletico-PR (Bra) - River Plate (Arg)

 
soccer 25 Nov 00:15  

Bahia (Bra) - Union de Santa Fe (Arg)

 
soccer 25 Nov 00:30  

Villa Teresa - Rampla Juniors

 
soccer 25 Nov 01:00  

Zacatecas Mineros - Tepatitlan de Morelos

 
soccer 25 Nov 01:00  

Toronto FC - Nashville SC

 
soccer 25 Nov 02:30  

Racing Club (Arg) - Flamengo RJ (Bra)

 
soccer 25 Nov 02:30  

Velez Sarsfield (Arg) - Dep. Cali (Col)

 
soccer 25 Nov 02:45  

Racing Montevideo - Atenas

 
soccer 25 Nov 03:00  

Philadelphia Union - New England Revolution

 
soccer 25 Nov 05:30  

Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles FC

 
soccer 25 Nov 11:00  

Verdy - Avispa Fukuoka

 
soccer 25 Nov 11:30  

Kawasaki Frontale - G-Osaka

 
soccer 25 Nov 12:00  

Kashima - Kashiwa

 
soccer 25 Nov 12:00  

Oita - C-Osaka

 
soccer 25 Nov 12:00  

Yokohama - Shimizu

 
soccer 25 Nov 12:00  

Mito - Giravanz Kitakyushu

 
soccer 25 Nov 12:00  

V-Varen Nagasaki - Yamaga

 
soccer 25 Nov 12:00  

Kusatsu - Omiya Ardija

 
soccer 25 Nov 12:00  

Renofa Yamaguchi - Chiba

 
soccer 25 Nov 12:00  

Albirex Niigata - Ehime

 
soccer 25 Nov 12:00  

Montedio Yamagata - Kanazawa

 
soccer 25 Nov 12:00  

Okayama - Tochigi

 
soccer 25 Nov 12:00  

Kyoto - Kofu

 
soccer 25 Nov 12:00  

Tokushima - Machida

 
soccer 25 Nov 12:00  

Casa Pia - Nacional

 
soccer 25 Nov 12:30  

Shonan - Hiroshima

 
soccer 25 Nov 12:30  

Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai

 
soccer 25 Nov 12:30  

Iwata - Ryukyu

 
soccer 25 Nov 13:00  

Neftekhimik - Nizhny Novgorod

 
soccer 25 Nov 13:30  

Puszcza - Termalica B-B.

 
soccer 25 Nov 13:30  

L. Mikulas - Trebisov

 
soccer 25 Nov 14:00  

Blansko - Hradec Kralove

 
soccer 25 Nov 14:00  

Calarasi - Mioveni

 
soccer 25 Nov 14:00  

Viitorul Tg. Jiu - Concordia

 
soccer 25 Nov 14:00  

CSM Slatina - Turnu Magurele

 
soccer 25 Nov 14:00  

Comuna Recea - Pandurii

 
soccer 25 Nov 14:00  

Aerostar - ASU Poli Timisoara

 
soccer 25 Nov 14:00  

Alania Vladikavkaz - Yenisey

 
soccer 25 Nov 14:00  

Tekstilshtik - Orenburg

 
soccer 25 Nov 14:30  

Prostejov - Usti nad Labem

 
soccer 25 Nov 14:30  

Varnsdorf - Zizkov

 
soccer 25 Nov 14:30  

Vlasim - Jihlava

 
soccer 25 Nov 14:30  

Tabor Sezana - Domzale

 
soccer 25 Nov 15:00  

Omsk - Tomsk

 
soccer 25 Nov 15:00  

D. Bryansk - Chertanovo M.

 
soccer 25 Nov 15:00  

F. Voronezh - Veles Moscow

 
soccer 25 Nov 15:00  

Akron Togliatti - Spartak Moscow 2

 
soccer 25 Nov 15:30  

Empoli - Brescia

 
soccer 25 Nov 15:30  

Parma - Cosenza

 
soccer 25 Nov 15:30  

Bisceglie - Monopoli

 
soccer 25 Nov 16:00  

Como - Olbia

 
soccer 25 Nov 16:00  

Giana Erminio - Piacenza

 
soccer 25 Nov 16:00  

Lucchese - AlbinoLeffe

 
soccer 25 Nov 16:00  

Pergolettese - Pro Vercelli

 
soccer 25 Nov 16:00  

Juventus U23 - Grosseto

 
soccer 25 Nov 16:00  

Gubbio - Triestina

 
soccer 25 Nov 16:00  

Mantova - Arezzo

 
soccer 25 Nov 16:00  

Palermo - Turris

 
soccer 25 Nov 16:00  

Vibonese - Foggia

 
soccer 25 Nov 16:30  

Volgar-Astrakhan - SKA Khabarovsk

 
soccer 25 Nov 17:00  

Ermis - Nea Salamis

 
soccer 25 Nov 17:00  

AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol

 
soccer 25 Nov 17:00  

APOEL - Doxa

 
soccer 25 Nov 17:00  

Petrolul - Gloria Buzau

 
soccer 25 Nov 17:00  

FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Chayka

 
soccer 25 Nov 17:15  

Asteras Tripolis - Smyrnis

 
soccer 25 Nov 17:30  

Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika

 
soccer 25 Nov 18:00  

Cercle Brugge KSV - Mouscron

 
soccer 25 Nov 18:00  

Istra 1961 - Osijek

 
soccer 25 Nov 18:00  

Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905

 
soccer 25 Nov 18:00  

T. Moscow - Krasnodar 2

 
soccer 25 Nov 18:00  

Celje - Maribor

 
soccer 25 Nov 18:15  

Austria Vienna - Hartberg

 
soccer 25 Nov 18:30  

Bologna - Spezia

 
soccer 25 Nov 18:30  

Cagliari - Verona

 
soccer 25 Nov 18:30  

Udinese - Fiorentina

 
soccer 25 Nov 18:40  

Widzew Lodz - Legia

 
soccer 25 Nov 19:15  

Basel - Lausanne

 
soccer 25 Nov 19:55  

B. Monchengladbach - Shakhtar Donetsk

 
soccer 25 Nov 19:55  

Olympiacos Piraeus - Manchester City

 
soccer 25 Nov 20:00  

Lens - Nantes

 
soccer 25 Nov 20:00  

Bayern II - Ingolstadt

 
soccer 25 Nov 20:00  

Kaiserslautern - Lubeck

 
soccer 25 Nov 20:00  

SG Dynamo Dresden - Unterhaching

 
soccer 25 Nov 20:00  

Viktoria Koln - Zwickau

 
soccer 25 Nov 20:00  

Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock

 
soccer 25 Nov 20:00  

Las Palmas - Mirandes

 
soccer 25 Nov 20:00  

Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano

 
soccer 25 Nov 20:00  

Gijon - Sabadell

 
soccer 25 Nov 21:00  

Middlesbrough - Derby

 
soccer 25 Nov 21:00  

Millwall - Reading

 
soccer 25 Nov 21:00  

Hamilton - Aberdeen

 
soccer 25 Nov 21:25  

First Vienna - Altach

 
soccer 25 Nov 21:30  

Sligo Rovers - Derry City

 
soccer 25 Nov 21:45  

Bristol City - Watford

 
soccer 25 Nov 21:45  

Coventry - Cardiff

 
soccer 25 Nov 21:45  

Swansea - Sheffield Wed

 
soccer 25 Nov 22:00  

Real San Andres - Dep. Pasto

 
soccer 25 Nov 22:00  

Bayern Munich - Salzburg

 
soccer 25 Nov 22:00  

Atl. Madrid - Lokomotiv Moscow

 
soccer 25 Nov 22:00  

Inter - Real Madrid

 
soccer 25 Nov 22:00  

Marseille - FC Porto

 
soccer 25 Nov 22:00  

Liverpool - Atalanta

 
soccer 25 Nov 22:00  

Ajax - Midtjylland

 
soccer 25 Nov 22:30  

Cartagena - Mallorca

 
soccer 25 Nov 22:30  

Fuenlabrada - Ponferradina