Tuesday 21. May 2019 | 10:33 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
17:30  

FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Beitar Jerusalem - Atletico Madrid

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
D
D
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
D
D
 
 
18:00  

Skovshoved - Frem BK

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
D
D
W
W
D
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
19:45  

Vitesse - FC Groningen

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:45  

Paris FC - Lens

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Cittadella - Benevento

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
D
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Wadi Degla - Haras El-Hedoud

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
L
D
 
D
D
L
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Enppi. - Misr Lel Makasa

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
D
D
W
W
L
 
L
W
D
D
W
 
 
21:00  

Smouha SC - Petrojet

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
D
L
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Al Masry Club - El Entag El Harby

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
L
L
 
L
D
W
L
D
 
 
21:00  

El Geish - Al Ittihad Al Iskandary

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
L
W
 
W
W
D
L
L
 
 
Tuesday 21. May 2019 | 10:33 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
16:00  

OGM Ormanspor - Konyaspor

 
A
71 - 75
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Sigortam.net ITU - Akhisar Belediye

 
Home
88 - 84
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Focsani

 
Home
83 - 74
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi

 
Home
85 - 77
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

CSM Oradea - Cluj Napoca

 
Home
77 - 75
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Kouvot Kouvola - Kauhajoen Karhu

 
Away
86 - 87
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:45  

Anwil Wloclawek - Gdynia

 
Home
84 - 82
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:50  

Zalgiris Kaunas - Lietkabelis

 
Home
84 - 76
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Beroe - Rilski Sportist

 
Home
86 - 85
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Tallinna Kalev - BC Kalev/Cramo

 
Away
78 - 87
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

KTE-Duna - Szombathely

 
Away
83 - 84
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Atomeromu SE Paks - Szolnoki Olaj

 
H
90 - 78
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Sepsi S. W - Satu Mare W

 
Home
73 - 68
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:45  

Petrol Olimpija - KK Primorska

 
Away
77 - 79
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Ulm - Alba Berlin

 
Away
84 - 87
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Klosterneuburg Dukes - Kapfenberg Bulls

 
Home
76 - 74
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Swans Gmunden - Oberwart Gunners

 
Home
80 - 76
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Soproni KC - Kormend

 
H
86 - 82
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Jaszberenyi - Pecsi VSK

 
Home
82 - 77
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:15  

Galatasaray - Gaziantep

 
Home
77 - 74
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Zwolle - Donar Groningen

 
Home
79 - 76
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Fribourg Olympic - BBC Monthey

 
Home
85 - 72
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Geneva Lions - Vevey Riviera

 
Home
89 - 79
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Lukoil Levski - Balkan

 
Home
84 - 80
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Bonn - Oldenburg

 
Away
84 - 85
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:30  

Olimpia Milano - Avellino

 
Home
87 - 80
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Cremona - Trieste

 
Home
84 - 79
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Melilla - Valladolid

 
A
75 - 76
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
21:45  

Sassari - Brindisi

 
Home
89 - 84
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
21:45  

Venezia - Trento

 
Home
81 - 76
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
22:00  

Real Madrid - Valencia

 
Home
87 - 77
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Sao Bernardo W - Vera Cruz W

 
Away
62 - 78
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
03:30  

San Martin - Regatas

 
Home
81 - 78
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
04:00  

Portland Trail Blazers - Golden State Warriors

 
H
112 - 111
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
Tuesday 21. May 2019 | 10:33 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
12:30  

Lorenzi P. - Couacaud E.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

De Greef A. - Marchenko I.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Harrison R. - Pavlasek A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Blancaneaux G. - Arnaboldi A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
12:30  

Uchida K. - Basic M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Eubanks C. - Martinez P.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Buyukakcay C. - Petkovic A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Voegele S. - Xu S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Ahn K. - Bolsova Zadoinov A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Kovinic D. - Babos T.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Trevisan M. - Smitkova T.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Sousa J. - Mayer L.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Ramos A. - Mannarino A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Menezes J. - Gabashvili T.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Schnur B. - Boluda-Purkiss C.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Paire B. - McDonald M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Jebavy R./Molteni A. - Duran G./Gonzalez M.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Cirstea S. - Flipkens K.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Dabrowski G./Xu Y. - Lister C. E./Voracova R.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Garcia C. - Rogers S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Bacsinszky T. - Stollar F.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Kawa K. - Nara K.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Vikhlyantseva N. - Wickmayer Y.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Minnen G. - Yerolymos M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Deichmann K. - Kerkhove L.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Zhuk S. - Rus A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Osuigwe W. - Georges M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Dodin O. - Kiick A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Paolini J. - Zaja A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Sramkova R. - Peng S.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Sharma A. - Puig M.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Lisicki S. - Tomljanovic A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Krainik P. - Brancaccio R.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Balzerani R. - Gil F.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Esteve L. E. - Cacao T.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Sanchez Izquierdo N. - Gakhov I.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Siegemund L. - Sabalenka A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Crepatte B. - Ortega-Olmedo R.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Dimitrov G. - Delbonis F.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Johnson S. - Herbert P.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Raina A. - Gauff C.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Celik S. - Juvan K.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Bonaventure Y. - Lottner A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Han N. - Garcia-Perez G.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Sharipova S. - Danilovic O.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Kalinina A. - Bara Irina M.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Bouzkova M. - Martincova T.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Shimizu A. - Liu F.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Kuznetsova S. - Larsson J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Ferro F. - Wang Q.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Lopez F. - Dzumhur D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Behar A./Escobar G. - Smith J. P./Verbeek S.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Pera B. - Lim A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Zhang K. - Mrdeza T.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

In-Albon Y. - Oprandi R.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Kalinskaya A. - Lepchenko V.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Samsonova L. - Di Giuseppe M.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Liu C. - Vickery S.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Frech M. - Hogenkamp R.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Minella M. - Siniakova K.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Yastremska D. - Stosur S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:45  

Auger-Aliassime F. - Millman J.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Zverev A. - Gulbis E.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Tipsarevic J. - Dellien H.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
10:00  

Silva Frederico F. - Kuzmanov D.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
10:00  

Jomby T. - Leshem E.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Zhang Z. - Dalla Valle E.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Sandgren T. - Watanuki Y.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Moraing M. - Martin A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Bourgue M. - Viola M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Gerasimov E. - Milojevic N.

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
11:00  

De Bakker T. - Uchiyama Y.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Soeda G. - Bagnis F.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Miedler L. - Karlovskiy E.

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Balazs A. - Kwon Soon W.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Galan Riveros D. E. - Berlocq C.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Menendez-Maceiras A. - Bolt A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Hsieh C./Rungkat C. - Arevalo M./Reyes-Varela M.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Friedsam A-L. - Begu I.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Diatchenko V. - Kudermetova V.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Riske A. - Stojanovic N.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Alexandrova E. - Cepelova J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
11:30  

Oliel Y. - Ocleppo J.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
11:30  

Rinderknech A. - Kwiatkowski T. S.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Hurkacz H. - Cuevas P.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Moutet C. - Opelka R.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Barty A. - Gavrilova D.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Zidansek T. - Doi M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Lemoine Q. - Paar L.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Pliskova Kr. - Niemeier J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
Tuesday 21. May 2019 | 10:33 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
13:15  

Finland - Germany

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
13:15  

Czech Republic - Switzerland

 
Home
4 - 3
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
17:15  

Slovakia - Denmark

 
A
2 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:15  

Norway - Latvia

 
H
4 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:15  

Canada - USA

 
H
4 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
21:15  

Sweden - Russia

 
H
5 - 4
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Prince Albert Raiders - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies

 
Away
3 - 6
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:35  

Toledo Walleye - Tulsa Oilers

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
D
W
 
L
L
W
D
L
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
basketball 22 May 03:30  

Toronto Raptors - Milwaukee Bucks

 
basketball 22 May 16:00  

Ifaistos Limnou - Peristeri

 
basketball 22 May 17:00  

Apollon Patras - Kavala

 
basketball 22 May 17:00  

Koroivos - Maroussi

 
basketball 22 May 18:00  

PAOK - Promitheas

 
basketball 22 May 18:30  

Kauhajoen Karhu - Kouvot Kouvola

 
basketball 22 May 18:45  

Zielona Gora - Torun

 
basketball 22 May 18:50  

Neptunas - Rytas

 
basketball 22 May 20:00  

Bamberg - Vechta

 
basketball 22 May 20:00  

Holargos B.C. - AEK Athens

 
basketball 22 May 20:15  

Anadolu Efes - Banvit

 
basketball 22 May 20:30  

Unics Kazan - Khimki M.

 
basketball 22 May 21:30  

Cibona - Cedevita

 
basketball 22 May 21:30  

Bakery Piacenza - Legnano

 
basketball 22 May 21:30  

Baskonia - Joventut Badalona

 
basketball 22 May 21:30  

Bilbao - Palencia

 
basketball 22 May 22:00  

Treviglio - Verona

 
basketball 22 May 22:30  

Iberojet Palma - Granada

 
hockey 22 May 02:00  

Prince Albert Raiders - Guelph Storm

 
hockey 22 May 02:00  

Toronto Marlies - Charlotte Checkers

 
hockey 22 May 03:00  

St. Louis Blues - San Jose Sharks

 
soccer 22 May 10:30  

Brisbane City - Sunshine Coast FC

 
soccer 22 May 10:30  

Brisbane Olympic - Magpies Crusaders

 
soccer 22 May 11:00  

Brothers Union - Mohammedan Dhaka

 
soccer 22 May 11:00  

Gyeongnam FC - Johor Darul Takzim

 
soccer 22 May 11:00  

Melbourne Victory - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

 
soccer 22 May 11:00  

Guangzhou Evergrande FC - Daegu FC

 
soccer 22 May 11:00  

Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo

 
soccer 22 May 11:00  

V-Varen Nagasaki - Yokohama F.Marinos

 
soccer 22 May 11:00  

Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo

 
soccer 22 May 11:00  

Kashiwa Reysol - Vegalta Sendai

 
soccer 22 May 11:00  

Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus Eight

 
soccer 22 May 11:00  

Cerezo Osaka - Oita Trinita

 
soccer 22 May 11:00  

Matsumoto Yamaga - Gamba Osaka

 
soccer 22 May 11:00  

Jubilo Iwata - Shimizu S-Pulse

 
soccer 22 May 12:00  

Sofapaka - Chemelil Sugar

 
soccer 22 May 12:00  

JL Chiangmai United FC - Ayutthaya United

 
soccer 22 May 13:00  

Ulinzi Stars - Kariobangi Sharks

 
soccer 22 May 13:00  

Kakamega Homeboyz - SoNy Sugar

 
soccer 22 May 13:00  

Mathare United - Bandari FC

 
soccer 22 May 13:00  

Western Stima - Posta Rangers

 
soccer 22 May 13:00  

Nzoia Sugar - Kenya Commercial Bank SC

 
soccer 22 May 14:00  

Tshakhuma Madzivhadila FC - Maritzburg United

 
soccer 22 May 14:00  

Rahmatgonj MFS - Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi FC

 
soccer 22 May 14:15  

Gor Mahia - Vihiga United FC

 
soccer 22 May 14:30  

Pusamania Borneo - Arema FC

 
soccer 22 May 14:30  

Persela - Persipura Jayapura

 
soccer 22 May 15:00  

Como - Lecco

 
soccer 22 May 15:00  

AZ Picerno ASD - Avellino

 
soccer 22 May 15:00  

Illichivets Mariupol - FC Oleksandria

 
soccer 22 May 15:00  

FK Lviv - Zorya Luhansk

 
soccer 22 May 15:55  

ND Gorica - Aluminij

 
soccer 22 May 15:55  

Triglav - NK Domzale

 
soccer 22 May 15:55  

NK Maribor - Krsko

 
soccer 22 May 15:55  

NK CM Celje - Rudar Velenje

 
soccer 22 May 15:55  

Olimpija Ljubljana - Mura

 
soccer 22 May 16:00  

Catanzaro - Feralpisalo

 
soccer 22 May 16:00  

Strommen - Bodo Glimt

 
soccer 22 May 16:30  

TPV - EIF

 
soccer 22 May 16:30  

Dunarea Calarasi - Concordia Chiajna

 
soccer 22 May 16:30  

Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural

 
soccer 22 May 16:45  

Vitebsk - Energetik BGU Minsk

 
soccer 22 May 17:00  

APOEL FC - AEL Limassol

 
soccer 22 May 17:00  

Moss - Kongsvinger

 
soccer 22 May 17:00  

Baerum - Notodden

 
soccer 22 May 17:00  

Floro - Aalesund

 
soccer 22 May 17:00  

Kjelsas - Skeid

 
soccer 22 May 17:00  

Hodd - Sogndal

 
soccer 22 May 17:00  

Kvik Halden - Lillestrom

 
soccer 22 May 17:00  

Grorud - HamKam

 
soccer 22 May 17:00  

Asker - KFUM

 
soccer 22 May 17:00  

Lorenskog - Ull Kisa

 
soccer 22 May 17:00  

Pors Grenland - Mjondalen

 
soccer 22 May 17:00  

Vard Haugesund - Sandnes Ulf

 
soccer 22 May 17:00  

Levanger - Stjordals Blink

 
soccer 22 May 17:00  

Harstad - Tromsdalen

 
soccer 22 May 17:00  

Floya - Alta

 
soccer 22 May 17:00  

Arendal - Odds BK

 
soccer 22 May 17:00  

Jerv - Sandefjord

 
soccer 22 May 17:00  

Egersund - Bryne

 
soccer 22 May 17:00  

Nardo - Ranheim

 
soccer 22 May 17:00  

Fram Larvik - Raufoss

 
soccer 22 May 17:00  

Fyllingsdalen - Nest-Sotra

 
soccer 22 May 17:00  

Sotra - Haugesund

 
soccer 22 May 17:00  

Brattvaag - Kristiansund

 
soccer 22 May 17:00  

Melbo - Tromso

 
soccer 22 May 17:00  

Gaziantep BB - Osmanlispor

 
soccer 22 May 17:30  

Excelsior Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk

 
soccer 22 May 17:30  

Tartu JK Tammeka - Flora Tallinn

 
soccer 22 May 17:30  

Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kiev

 
soccer 22 May 18:00  

Septemvri Sofia - Dunav 2010 Ruse

 
soccer 22 May 18:00  

B 93 - AB

 
soccer 22 May 18:00  

Skive IK - Kolding IF

 
soccer 22 May 18:00  

HIK - Bronshoj

 
soccer 22 May 18:00  

Brabrand IF - Vanlose IF

 
soccer 22 May 18:00  

Ringkobing - Jammerbugt FC

 
soccer 22 May 18:00  

Middelfart - Aarhus Fremad

 
soccer 22 May 18:00  

Marienlyst - Tarup-Paarup

 
soccer 22 May 18:00  

Hillerod Fodbold - Avarta

 
soccer 22 May 18:00  

Dalum IF - B 73 Slagelse

 
soccer 22 May 18:00  

Kjellerup - Vejgaard Boldspilklub

 
soccer 22 May 18:00  

Odder - FC Sydvest

 
soccer 22 May 18:00  

Wolfsburg Am. - Bayern Munchen Am.

 
soccer 22 May 18:00  

Eidsvold TF - Valerenga

 
soccer 22 May 18:00  

Halmia - Hittarps IK

 
soccer 22 May 18:15  

Baník Ostrava - Slavia Praha

 
soccer 22 May 18:45  

Torpedo Zhodino - Shakhter Soligorsk

 
soccer 22 May 19:00  

Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 08

 
soccer 22 May 19:00  

Dinamo Bucuresti - Politehnica Iasi

 
soccer 22 May 19:00  

Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor

 
soccer 22 May 19:30  

Kortrijk - Sporting Charleroi

 
soccer 22 May 19:30  

Viterbese Castrense - Arezzo

 
soccer 22 May 19:30  

Catania - FCD Rossoblu Potenza

 
soccer 22 May 19:30  

Pisa - Carrarese

 
soccer 22 May 19:30  

Imolese Calcio - Monza

 
soccer 22 May 19:45  

Sparta Rotterdam - TOP Oss

 
soccer 22 May 19:45  

De Graafschap - Cambuur Leeuwarden

 
soccer 22 May 20:00  

Hellas Verona - Pescara

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Giron M. - Rosol L.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Ofner S. - Hanfmann Y.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Troicki V. - Kubler J.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Tatlot J. S. - Ymer M.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Polansky P. - Muller A.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Brown D. - Gomez E.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Darcis S. - Denolly C.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Quinzi G. - Guinard M.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Laaksonen H. - Arguello F.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Maden Y. - Torpegaard M.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Stakhovsky S. - Ignatik U.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Vatutin A. - Gaston H.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Domingues J. - Davidovich Fokina A.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Martineau M. - Coppejans K.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Travaglia S. - Serdarusic N.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Giraldo S. - Mager G.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Napolitano S. - Otte O.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Garcia-Lopez G. - Krstin P.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Bachinger M. - Molleker R.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Benchetrit E. - Fratangelo B.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Bolelli S. - Koepfer D.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Rola B. - Quiroz R.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Monteiro T. - Cornut-Chauvinc A.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Humbert U. - Shapovalov D.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Basilashvili N. - Lamasine T.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Diez S. - Tsonga J-W.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Gasquet R. - Fritz T.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Teichmann J. B. - Swan K.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Wang Xiy. - Lao D.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Allertova D. - Kucova K.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Korpatsch T. - Badosa G. P.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Perrin C. - Rodionova Ar.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Cepede V. - Bogdan A.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Watson H. - Schoofs B.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Grammatikopoulou V. - Birrell K.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

McHale C. - Di Lorenzo F.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Flink V. - Gatto-Monticone G.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Gorgodze E. - Lu J.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Zavatska K. - Haddad Maia B.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Glushko J. - Tomova V.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Anderson R. - Krejcikova B.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Marino R. - Andrianjafitrimo T.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Liang E. S. - Rybakina E.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Han X.Y. - Paquet C.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Kostyuk M. - Zheng S.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Daniel T. - Garin Ch.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Jarry N. - Kudla D.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Albot R. - Londero J. I.

 
tennis 22 May 11:00  

Hsieh C./Rungkat C. - Arevalo M./Reyes-Varela M.

 
tennis 22 May 12:00  

Putintseva Y. - Barthel M.

 
tennis 22 May 12:00  

Mukund S. K. - Escobar G.

 
tennis 22 May 12:00  

Sela D. - Petrovic D.

 
tennis 22 May 12:00  

Griekspoor S. - King E.

 
tennis 22 May 12:00  

Vavassori A. - Myneni S.

 
tennis 22 May 12:00  

Klein B. - Peliwo F.

 
tennis 22 May 12:00  

Ruusuvuori E. - Kotov P.

 
tennis 22 May 12:00  

Yang T. - Durasovic V.

 
tennis 22 May 12:00  

Erlich J./Shamasdin A. - Drzewiecki K./Walkow S.

 
tennis 22 May 12:00  

Oliel Y./Ram Harel O. - Peliwo F./Schnur B.

 
tennis 22 May 12:00  

Leshem E./Sakharov G. - Heliovaara H./Lawson A.