Saturday 24. August 2019 | 13:15 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
15:30  

Lechia Gdansk - Slask Wroclaw

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
D
D
W
D
L
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Parma - Juventus

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
L
W
 
D
L
L
D
L
 
 
16:00  

Salernitana - Pescara

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
W
D
L
W
D
 
 
16:15  

Ankaragucu - Kayserispor

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
L
D
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:20  

Torquay - Aldershot

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
16:30  

Liverpool - Arsenal

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
D
W
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Schalke - Bayern Munich

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
W
D
 
W
D
L
W
D
 
 
16:30  

Willem II - FC Emmen

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
17:45  

Heracles - Vitesse

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
 
D
L
D
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Amiens - Nantes

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Dijon - Bordeaux

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Angers - Metz

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
W
L
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Brest - Reims

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
D
D
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
 
18:00  

Rakow - Lech Poznan

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
D
W
W
L
D
 
 
18:45  

Fiorentina - Napoli

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:45  

Heerenveen - Twente

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
 
D
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Ascoli - Trapani

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
D
D
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Cittadella - Spezia

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Venezia - Cremonese

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
D
L
D
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
23:00  

New York City - New York Red Bulls

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
23:30  

New England Revolution - Chicago Fire

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
D
D
 
D
W
W
L
W
 
 
23:30  

Philadelphia Union - DC United

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
D
L
W
L
 
 
23:30  

Toronto FC - Montreal Impact

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
W
D
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
00:00  

Orlando City - Atlanta United

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
W
D
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
D
L
D
 
 
09:00  

Mito - Verdy

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
D
L
W
 
W
D
L
D
D
 
 
09:00  

Chiba - Kofu

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Yokohama - Kagoshima Utd

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
L
L
W
D
W
 
 
10:00  

Montedio Yamagata - Tochigi

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
D
 
D
D
D
L
D
 
 
10:00  

Albirex Niigata - Kanazawa

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
D
D
W
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Kyoto - Avispa Fukuoka

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
D
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
10:00  

Renofa Yamaguchi - V-Varen Nagasaki

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
10:00  

Tokushima - Ryukyu

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
11:30  

Derby - West Brom

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
D
L
 
W
D
L
W
 
 
11:30  

Norwich - Chelsea

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
L
W
 
W
D
L
D
D
 
 
12:00  

Braunschweig - Wurzburger Kickers

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
 
12:00  

Preussen Munster - Uerdingen

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
W
L
 
L
D
D
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Grossaspach - Viktoria Koln

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
D
W
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Bayern II - Chemnitzer

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
D
D
 
 
12:00  

Magdeburg - Munich 1860

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
D
W
D
D
 
D
L
W
L
D
 
 
12:00  

Meppen - Jena

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
L
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Troyes - Lens

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Cracovia - Arka Gdynia

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
13:30  

Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
D
L
 
L
D
W
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Dusseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
D
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Mainz - B. Monchengladbach

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
 
W
D
 
 
13:30  

Augsburg - Union Berlin

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
D
D
D
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Paderborn - Freiburg

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
D
L
 
D
L
W
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Barnsley - Luton

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Charlton - Brentford

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
D
 
W
L
W
D
D
 
 
14:00  

Fulham - Nottingham

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
D
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Huddersfield - Reading

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
L
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Hull - Bristol City

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
L
D
D
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Middlesbrough - Millwall

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
L
W
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Preston - Sheffield Wed

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

QPR - Wigan

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
D
D
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Stoke - Leeds

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
D
 
W
D
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Blackburn - Cardiff

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Bromley - Boreham Wood

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
D
W
D
W
W
 
L
D
D
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Chesterfield - Barrow

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
L
D
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Chorley - Hartlepool

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
D
D
L
L
 
L
L
W
D
L
 
 
14:00  

Eastleigh - Dag & Red

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Ebbsfleet - Notts Co

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
D
L
W
D
 
 
14:00  

FC Halifax - AFC Fylde

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
D
 
W
D
W
D
L
 
 
14:00  

Harrogate - Stockport

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
L
D
D
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Sutton - Dover

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
D
D
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Woking - Solihull Moors

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Yeovil - Maidenhead

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Wrexham - Barnet

 
H
3 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
W
D
 
W
D
W
L
D
 
 
14:00  

Brighton - Southampton

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
 
D
L
D
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Manchester Utd - Crystal Palace

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
W
D
 
W
D
L
D
L
 
 
14:00  

Sheffield Utd - Leicester

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
 
D
D
 
 
14:00  

Watford - West Ham

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
D
 
 
14:00  

Sirius - Orebro

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
D
D
L
 
 
Saturday 24. August 2019 | 13:15 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Saturday 24. August 2019 | 13:15 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
18:00  

Giorgi C. - Linette M.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Paire B. - Hurkacz H.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
07:30  

Vukic A. - Taberner C.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
07:30  

Collarini A. - Cerundolo F.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Popko D. - Haerteis J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
09:00  

Martin A. - Clezar G.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
10:00  

Esteve L. E. - Luz O.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
10:00  

Lopez Morillo I. - Gutierrez Oscar J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
10:30  

Brkic T./Pavic A. - Cacic N./Sancic A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Margaroli L./Vavassori A. - Begemann A./Mergea F.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
Saturday 24. August 2019 | 13:15 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionScore PredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 25 Aug 00:00  

Pachuca - Atlas

 
soccer 25 Aug 00:00  

Cruz Azul - Puebla

 
soccer 25 Aug 00:00  

Nashville SC - Charleston

 
soccer 25 Aug 00:00  

Swope Park - New York Red Bulls 2

 
soccer 25 Aug 00:30  

Barcelona SC - America de Quito

 
soccer 25 Aug 00:30  

Houston Dash W - Sky Blue W

 
soccer 25 Aug 00:30  

Rio Grande - El Paso

 
soccer 25 Aug 00:30  

San Antonio - New Mexico

 
soccer 25 Aug 00:45  

Millonarios - Dep. Cali

 
soccer 25 Aug 01:00  

Alianza Lima - AD Cantolao

 
soccer 25 Aug 01:00  

Oklahoma City Energy - Austin Bold

 
soccer 25 Aug 01:00  

Alajuelense - Santos DG

 
soccer 25 Aug 02:00  

Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids

 
soccer 25 Aug 02:00  

San Jose Earthquakes - Vancouver Whitecaps

 
soccer 25 Aug 02:00  

Orange County SC - Real Monarchs

 
soccer 25 Aug 02:05  

U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Club America

 
soccer 25 Aug 02:30  

Las Vegas Lights - Portland 2

 
soccer 25 Aug 02:30  

Fresno - Colorado Springs

 
soccer 25 Aug 04:00  

South Hobart - Riverside Olympic

 
soccer 25 Aug 04:30  

Lambton J. - Edgeworth E.

 
soccer 25 Aug 04:30  

Broadmeadow - Charlestown City Blues

 
soccer 25 Aug 04:30  

Weston Bears - Lake Macquarie

 
soccer 25 Aug 04:30  

Valentine - Hamilton Olympic

 
soccer 25 Aug 04:30  

Maitland - Newcastle Jets U21

 
soccer 25 Aug 05:00  

Dandenong Thunder - Melbourne Knights

 
soccer 25 Aug 05:00  

Altona Magic - Pascoe Vale

 
soccer 25 Aug 05:00  

Port Melbourne Sharks - Dandenong City

 
soccer 25 Aug 05:00  

Oakleigh Cannons - Green Gully

 
soccer 25 Aug 05:00  

Bentleigh Greens - Avondale FC

 
soccer 25 Aug 05:00  

South Melbourne - Heidelberg Utd

 
soccer 25 Aug 05:00  

Hume City - Kingston City

 
soccer 25 Aug 06:00  

Sunshine Coast - Moreton Bay Utd

 
soccer 25 Aug 07:00  

SKA Khabarovsk - Armavir

 
soccer 25 Aug 08:00  

Olympic FC - Brisbane U21

 
soccer 25 Aug 08:00  

Alcobendas - Alcorcon B

 
soccer 25 Aug 08:15  

Pardubice B - Zivanice

 
soccer 25 Aug 08:15  

Zizkov - Varnsdorf

 
soccer 25 Aug 08:15  

Sigma Olomouc B - Uhersky Brod

 
soccer 25 Aug 08:15  

Admira Prague - Plzen B

 
soccer 25 Aug 08:15  

Hradec Kralove B - Prepere

 
soccer 25 Aug 08:15  

Liberec B - Teplice B

 
soccer 25 Aug 08:15  

Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Bohemians 1905 B

 
soccer 25 Aug 08:30  

A. Klagenfurt - BW Linz

 
soccer 25 Aug 08:30  

Zlin B - Vyskov

 
soccer 25 Aug 08:30  

Samorin - Bardejov

 
soccer 25 Aug 08:30  

Ruzomberok B - Trebisov

 
soccer 25 Aug 08:30  

Karlovy Vary - Mas Taborsko

 
soccer 25 Aug 09:00  

Gifu - Kashiwa

 
soccer 25 Aug 09:00  

Pogon Szczecin II - Swit Skolwin

 
soccer 25 Aug 09:00  

Internacional de Madrid - Celta Vigo B

 
soccer 25 Aug 09:00  

Minerva - Lorca Deportiva

 
soccer 25 Aug 09:00  

Extremadura UD B - Llerenense

 
soccer 25 Aug 09:00  

Elche CF Ilicitano B - Atzeneta

 
soccer 25 Aug 09:15  

Santurtzi - Lagun Onak

 
soccer 25 Aug 09:30  

Coria C.F. - Rota

 
soccer 25 Aug 09:30  

Betis B - San Roque

 
soccer 25 Aug 09:30  

Cordoba B - Los Barrios

 
soccer 25 Aug 09:30  

San Rafael - Santa Catalina Atletico

 
soccer 25 Aug 09:30  

Zaragoza B - Binefar

 
soccer 25 Aug 09:30  

San Juan Zaragoza - Tarazona

 
soccer 25 Aug 09:30  

Trival Valderas - San Fernando

 
soccer 25 Aug 09:30  

RSD Alcala - Navalcarnero

 
soccer 25 Aug 10:00  

Lyngby - Randers FC

 
soccer 25 Aug 10:00  

Okayama - Machida

 
soccer 25 Aug 10:00  

Ehime - Omiya Ardija

 
soccer 25 Aug 10:00  

Norild - Ready

 
soccer 25 Aug 10:00  

Legia II - Skierniewice

 
soccer 25 Aug 10:00  

Slask Wroclaw 2 - Zaglebie 2

 
soccer 25 Aug 10:00  

Pohang - Incheon

 
soccer 25 Aug 10:00  

Jeju Utd - Seoul

 
soccer 25 Aug 10:00  

Kalmar W - Assi W

 
soccer 25 Aug 10:00  

Mallbackens W - Moron W

 
soccer 25 Aug 10:00  

San Sebastian Reyes - Ferrol

 
soccer 25 Aug 10:00  

Langreo - Baleares

 
soccer 25 Aug 10:00  

Pena Deportiva - R. Oviedo B

 
soccer 25 Aug 10:00  

Las Rozas - Real Madrid B

 
soccer 25 Aug 10:00  

Melilla - Getafe B

 
soccer 25 Aug 10:00  

Alaves B - UD Logrones

 
soccer 25 Aug 10:00  

Ejea - Orihuela

 
soccer 25 Aug 10:00  

Espanyol B - Andorra

 
soccer 25 Aug 10:00  

Sevilla FC C - Pozoblanco

 
soccer 25 Aug 10:00  

Olivenza - Diocesano

 
soccer 25 Aug 10:00  

Cacereno - Aceuchal

 
soccer 25 Aug 10:00  

Berceo - Casalarreina

 
soccer 25 Aug 10:00  

Lealtad - Lenense

 
soccer 25 Aug 10:00  

Santa Ana - Parla

 
soccer 25 Aug 10:00  

Atletico Pinto - Rayo Vallecano B

 
soccer 25 Aug 10:00  

CD Mostoles - AD Torrejon

 
soccer 25 Aug 10:00  

Song Lam Nghe An - Ho Chi Minh

 
soccer 25 Aug 10:00  

Gia Lai - Da Nang

 
soccer 25 Aug 10:15  

Waalwijk - Den Haag

 
soccer 25 Aug 10:15  

SC Farense - FC Porto B

 
soccer 25 Aug 11:00  

Swansea - Birmingham

 
soccer 25 Aug 11:00  

Mannheim - Duisburg

 
soccer 25 Aug 11:00  

Lyn W - Valerenga W

 
soccer 25 Aug 11:00  

Chertanovo M. - Tomsk

 
soccer 25 Aug 11:00  

Frej - Degerfors

 
soccer 25 Aug 11:00  

National Defense - Kirivong Sok Sen Chey

 
soccer 25 Aug 11:00  

Las Palmas B - UD Ibiza-Eivissa

 
soccer 25 Aug 11:00  

CD Marino - CD Buzanada

 
soccer 25 Aug 11:00  

Tacoronte - Tamaraceite

 
soccer 25 Aug 11:00  

Muang Thong Utd - Suphanburi

 
soccer 25 Aug 11:00  

Ratchaburi - Chainat

 
soccer 25 Aug 11:05  

Leczna - GKS Katowice

 
soccer 25 Aug 11:15  

St. Mirren - Rangers

 
soccer 25 Aug 11:15  

Union Adarve - Pozuelo de Alarcon

 
soccer 25 Aug 11:30  

Fortuna Hjorring W - KoldingQ W

 
soccer 25 Aug 11:30  

Heidenheim - Sandhausen

 
soccer 25 Aug 11:30  

Karlsruher - Hamburger SV

 
soccer 25 Aug 11:30  

Nurnberg - VfL Osnabruck

 
soccer 25 Aug 11:45  

Hvidovre - Roskilde

 
soccer 25 Aug 12:00  

Fredericia - Kolding IF

 
soccer 25 Aug 12:00  

Koge - F. Amager

 
soccer 25 Aug 12:00  

Ringkobing - Vejgaard

 
soccer 25 Aug 12:00  

Esbjerg - Silkeborg

 
soccer 25 Aug 12:00  

KuFu-98 - Vaajakoski

 
soccer 25 Aug 12:00  

Unterhaching - Hallescher

 
soccer 25 Aug 12:00  

Vittsjo W - Vaxjo DFF W

 
soccer 25 Aug 12:00  

Pitea W - Rosengard W

 
soccer 25 Aug 12:00  

Rynninge - Vasalunds

 
soccer 25 Aug 12:00  

AIK W - Borgeby W

 
soccer 25 Aug 12:00  

Paide - Maardu

 
soccer 25 Aug 12:00  

Niendorfer TSV - Wandsbeker Concordia

 
soccer 25 Aug 12:00  

Rugenbergen - SC Victoria Hamburg

 
soccer 25 Aug 12:00  

TSV Buchholz 08 - Paloma

 
soccer 25 Aug 12:00  

Strausberg - Hertha Zehlendorf

 
soccer 25 Aug 12:00  

Tasmania Berlin - Greifswald

 
soccer 25 Aug 12:00  

Stendal - Ludwigsfelder

 
soccer 25 Aug 12:00  

Martinroda - Einheit Rudolstadt

 
soccer 25 Aug 12:00  

Nordhausen II - Askania Bernburg

 
soccer 25 Aug 12:00  

Luckenwalde - Inter Leipzig

 
soccer 25 Aug 12:00  

Todesfelde - TSV Kropp

 
soccer 25 Aug 12:00  

Umea FC - Anundsjo

 
soccer 25 Aug 12:00  

Chiangmai FC - Nakhon Ratchasima

 
soccer 25 Aug 12:00  

Chonburi - Chiangrai Utd

 
soccer 25 Aug 12:30  

Utrecht - Venlo

 
soccer 25 Aug 12:30  

U. Cluj - SCM Buzau

 
soccer 25 Aug 12:30  

Teutonia Ottensen - Bramfelder SV

 
soccer 25 Aug 12:45  

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Tychy

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Stockay-Warfusee - Solieres Sport

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Viborg - Nykobing

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Vejle - Skive

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Bournemouth - Manchester City

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Monaco - Nimes

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Crumlin Utd - Lucan Utd

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Pistoiese - AlbinoLeffe

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Pro Vercelli - Pianese

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Siena - Olbia

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

ArzignanoChiampo - Piacenza

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Carpi - Cesena

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Vis Pesaro - Sudtirol

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Avellino - Catania

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

FC Astana - Taraz

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Kaisar Kyzylorda - Zhetysu Taldykorgan

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Senja - Oppsal

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Alta - Asker

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Ham-Kam - Notodden

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Arna-Bjornar W - LSK Kvinner W

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Gornik Z. - Korona Kielce

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Stezyca - Chemik Police

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Neftekhimik - Krasnodar 2

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Mbombela - Ajax Cape Town

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Real Kings - JDR Stars

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Baroka - Bloem Celtic

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Stellenbosch - Maritzburg Utd

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Norrkoping - Helsingborg

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Ostersunds - AIK

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

AFC Eskilstuna - Hacken

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Kristianstads W - Djurgarden W

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Akropolis - Sylvia

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Assyriska IK - Oskarshamns

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Orebro Syr. - Vanersborgs FK

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Osters - Orgryte

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Mjallby - Dalkurd

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Krumkachy - Lida

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Hastedt - Hemelingen

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Tornesch - Hamm United

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

RW Walldorf - Ginsheim

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Hurth - Hennef

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Freialdenhoven - Friesdorf

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

SC Velbert - Straelen

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

TuRU Dusseldorf - Cronenberger

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Meerbusch - Baumberg

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Hilden - Kleve

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Germania Ratingen - Union Nettetal

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Kray - SSVg Velbert

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

SW Essen - Niederwenigern

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Bocholt - Schonnebeck

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Uphusen - Tundern

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Eintracht Northeim - Emden

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Heeslinger - Wolfenbuttel

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Bersenbruck - Eintracht Celle

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

FT Braunschweig - Spelle-Venhaus

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Hildesheim - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Elversberg II - Dudenhofen

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Eckernforder SV - Neumunster

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Preussen Reinfeld - Bordesholm

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Paderborn II - FC Gutersloh

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Siegen - Eintracht Rheine

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Hammer SpVgg. - Ennepetal

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Ahlen - Westfalia Rhynern

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Erndtebruck - Kaan-Marienborn

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

RSV Meinerzhagen - Wiedenbruck

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Sprockhovel - ASC 09 Dortmund

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:00  

Schermbeck - Preussen Munster 2

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:15  

Frechen - Wegberg-Beeck

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:15  

Siegburger - Wesseling-Urfeld

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:15  

Westfalia Herne - Holzwickeder SC

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:30  

RB Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:30  

CSKA Moscow - Akhmat Grozny

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:30  

Hostoun - Stechovice

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:30  

SFL Bremerhaven - Union 60 Bremen

 
soccer 25 Aug 13:30  

Deutz - Pesch

 
soccer 25 Aug 14:00  

Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes L.P.

 
soccer 25 Aug 14:00  

Sonderjyske - Midtjylland

 
soccer 25 Aug 14:00  

Aktobe - Ertis Pavlodar

 
soccer 25 Aug 14:00  

K. Almaty - Okzhetpes

 
soccer 25 Aug 14:00  

Brattvag - Halden

 
soccer 25 Aug 14:00  

Arendal - Egersunds

 
soccer 25 Aug 14:00  

Moss - Hodd

 
soccer 25 Aug 14:00  

Warta Poznan - GKS Jastrzebie

 
soccer 25 Aug 14:00  

Blekitni Stargard - R. Rzeszow

 
soccer 25 Aug 14:00  

Skra - Widzew Lodz

 
soccer 25 Aug 14:00  

W. Mazowieckie - Pelikan

 
soccer 25 Aug 14:00  

M. Saransk - Nizhny Novgorod

 
soccer 25 Aug 14:00  

Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Chimki Moskovska oblast

 
soccer 25 Aug 14:00  

Celtic - Hearts

 
soccer 25 Aug 14:00  

Triglav - Celje

 
soccer 25 Aug 14:00  

Karlstad - Linkoping City

 
soccer 25 Aug 14:00  

Team TG FF - Sandvikens

 
soccer 25 Aug 14:00  

Oddevold - Torns

 
soccer 25 Aug 14:00  

Landskrona - Varnamo

 
soccer 25 Aug 14:00  

IF Brommapojkarna W - Asarum W

 
soccer 25 Aug 14:00  

Chiasso - Vaduz

 
soccer 25 Aug 14:00  

Sion - Luzern

 
soccer 25 Aug 14:00  

St. Gallen - Lugano

 
soccer 25 Aug 14:00  

Thun - Servette

 
soccer 25 Aug 14:00  

Karpaty - FK Zorya Luhansk

 
soccer 25 Aug 14:00  

Regensburg II - Ismaning

 
soccer 25 Aug 14:00  

Munich 1860 II - Deisenhofen

 
soccer 25 Aug 14:30  

Plzen - Opava

 
soccer 25 Aug 14:30  

Mlada Boleslav - Ceske Budejovice

 
soccer 25 Aug 14:30  

Triestina - Gubbio

 
soccer 25 Aug 14:30  

Catanzaro - Teramo

 
soccer 25 Aug 14:30  

Virtus Francavilla - Reggina 1914

 
soccer 25 Aug 14:45  

Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:00  

Sturm Graz - Tirol

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:00  

Salzburg - Admira

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:00  

Hartberg - Austria Vienna

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:00  

Dunav Ruse - CSKA Sofia

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:00  

Vlasim - Usti nad Labem

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:00  

Strasbourg - Rennes

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:00  

Fredrikstad - Levanger

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:00  

Sandecja Nowy S. - GKS Belchatow

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:00  

Legionowo - Polkowice

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:00  

Nacional - Mafra

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:00  

Maritimo - Tondela

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:00  

Santa Clara - Belenenses

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:00  

Viitorul Constanta - FC Voluntari

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:00  

F. Voronezh - Kursk

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:00  

T. Moscow - Yenisey

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:00  

Alaves - Espanyol

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:00  

Mallorca - Real Sociedad

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:00  

Orebro W - Bunkeflo W

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:00  

Gauthiod - Amal

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:00  

Vargarda IK - Lidkopings FK

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:00  

Enyimba (Nga) - Rahimo (Bfa)

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:00  

Petro Atletico (Ang) - Matlama (Les)

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:00  

Brozany - Dukla Prague B

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:00  

Zapy - Zbuzany

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:00  

Ammerthal - Spvgg Ansbach 09

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:30  

Hajduk Split 2 - Kustosija

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:30  

Rudes - Sibenik

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:30  

Tottenham - Newcastle

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:30  

Wolves - Burnley

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:30  

Klubi 04 - Sudet

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:30  

MiPK - VJS

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:30  

KaPa - KaaPo

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:30  

GrIFK - EPS

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:30  

JBK - VIFK

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:30  

Kajaanin Haka - GBK Kokkola

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:30  

OLS Oulu - PK-37

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:30  

Mariehamn - SJK

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:30  

Rovaniemi - Lahti

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:30  

Alessandria - Gozzano

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:30  

Arezzo - Lecco

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:30  

Como - Pergolettese

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:30  

Giana Erminio - Renate

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:30  

Pro Patria - Monza

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:30  

Fano - Sambenedettese

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:30  

Fermana - Ravenna

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:30  

Modena - L.R. Vicenza

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:30  

Rimini - Imolese

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:30  

Virtus Verona - Padova

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:30  

Potenza - Casertana

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:30  

Rende - Bisceglie

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:30  

Sicula Leonzio - Bari

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:30  

Zaglebie - Piast Gliwice

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:30  

LKS Lodz - Legia

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:30  

Slovan Bratislava - Zilina

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:30  

Malmo FF - Djurgarden

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:30  

GAIS - Brommapojkarna

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:30  

Tulevik - Tallinna Kalev

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:30  

FC Viktoria 08 - Duren

 
soccer 25 Aug 15:45  

Atromitos - AEL Larissa

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

St. Liege - Kortrijk

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

Gorica - Istra 1961

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

AEL Limassol - Anorthosis

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

Brondby - Aarhus

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

Hertha Berlin - Wolfsburg

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

Puskas Academy - Ferencvaros

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Haifa

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

Udinese - AC Milan

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

Empoli - Juve Stabia

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

Lyn - Follo

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

Molde - Odd

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

Brann - Tromso

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

Haugesund - Lillestrom

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

Kristiansund - Mjondalen

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

Viking - Ranheim

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

Sogndal - Kongsvinger

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

Strommen - Tromsdalen

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

Raufoss - Start

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

KFUM Oslo - Ull/Kisa

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

Jerv - Skeid

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

Nest-Sotra - Sandefjord

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

Chojniczanka - Puszcza

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

Bytovia Bytow - Pruszkow

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

Baltika - Luch

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

FK Chayka - Tekstilshtik

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

FK Rostov - Rubin Kazan

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

FK Krylya Sovetov Samara - Spartak Moscow

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

Rudar - Tabor Sezana

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

Ponferradina - Zaragoza

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

Gijon - Rayo Vallecano

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

Haro Deportivo - Ath Bilbao B

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

Badalona - Barcelona B

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

Olot - Ebro

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

Paiosaco - UD Ourense

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

Somozas - Silva SD

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

Soller - Andratx

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

Pena - Cortes

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

Calamocha - Brea

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

Basico Urraca - Union Club Ceares

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

Mosconia - EI San Martin

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

Vimenor - Barreda Balompie

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:00  

Beasain - SD Deusto

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:15  

Union de Santa Fe - Lanus

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:15  

Panionios - Volos NFC

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:15  

U. San Martin - Molinos El Pirata

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:15  

Rizespor - Sivasspor

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:15  

Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:15  

Llosetense - Alcudia

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:30  

Monopoli - Vibonese

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:30  

Viterbese - Paganese

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:30  

Radnicki Nis - Sp. Subotica

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:30  

Shakhtar Donetsk - Mariupol

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:30  

Tudelano - Osasuna B

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:30  

Valladolid B - Izarra

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:30  

Valencia B - Lleida

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:30  

Cadiz CF B - Murcia

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:30  

Tamarite - Belchite 97

 
soccer 25 Aug 16:30  

La Granja - Atl. Tordesillas

 
soccer 25 Aug 17:00  

Liberec - Sparta Prague

 
soccer 25 Aug 17:00  

PAOK - Panetolikos

 
soccer 25 Aug 17:00  

Bnei Yehuda - Shmona

 
soccer 25 Aug 17:00  

Toluca - Club Tijuana

 
soccer 25 Aug 17:00  

Suwalki - Termalica B-B.

 
soccer 25 Aug 17:00  

Pogon Siedlce - Gryf Wejherowo

 
soccer 25 Aug 17:00  

Elblag - S. Wola

 
soccer 25 Aug 17:00  

Leganes - Atl. Madrid

 
soccer 25 Aug 17:00  

Huesca - Dep. La Coruna

 
soccer 25 Aug 17:00  

Cartagines - Grecia

 
soccer 25 Aug 17:00  

Buducnost - Zeta

 
soccer 25 Aug 17:00  

Salamanca - Arenas Club

 
soccer 25 Aug 17:00  

Gimnastic - Llagostera

 
soccer 25 Aug 17:00  

La Nucia - Cornella

 
soccer 25 Aug 17:00  

Sabadell - Castellon

 
soccer 25 Aug 17:00  

Ourense CF - Bergantinos

 
soccer 25 Aug 17:00  

Arosa SC - Polvorin

 
soccer 25 Aug 17:00  

Toledo - Conquense

 
soccer 25 Aug 17:00  

Albacete B - Ciudad Real

 
soccer 25 Aug 17:00  

Sestao - San Ignacio

 
soccer 25 Aug 17:00  

Eldense - Paterna

 
soccer 25 Aug 17:00  

El Ejido - CD Torreperogil

 
soccer 25 Aug 17:00  

Alhaurin - Malaga B

 
soccer 25 Aug 17:15  

EL Nacional - U. Catolica

 
soccer 25 Aug 17:15  

Beitar Jerusalem - H. Beer Sheva

 
soccer 25 Aug 17:15  

Casa Pia - Estoril

 
soccer 25 Aug 17:15  

Varzim - Leixoes

 
soccer 25 Aug 17:15  

Nitra - Dun. Streda

 
soccer 25 Aug 17:30  

Ludogorets - Slavia Sofia

 
soccer 25 Aug 17:30  

Portimonense - Sporting

 
soccer 25 Aug 17:30  

La Solana - Madridejos

 
soccer 25 Aug 17:30  

Socuellamos - La Roda

 
soccer 25 Aug 17:30  

Real Sociedad C - Portugalete

 
soccer 25 Aug 17:30  

Olimpic Xativa - Hercules B

 
soccer 25 Aug 17:30  

Silla CF - Vilamarxant

 
soccer 25 Aug 17:30  

Alzira - Roda

 
soccer 25 Aug 18:00  

Mouscron - Eupen

 
soccer 25 Aug 18:00  

Osijek - Hajduk Split

 
soccer 25 Aug 18:00  

FC Copenhagen - Nordsjaelland

 
soccer 25 Aug 18:00  

Stromsgodset - Sarpsborg 08

 
soccer 25 Aug 18:00  

Gaz Metan Medias - FCSB

 
soccer 25 Aug 18:00  

Backa Topola - FK Indjija

 
soccer 25 Aug 18:00  

Tenerife - Numancia

 
soccer 25 Aug 18:00  

Merida AD - Don Benito

 
soccer 25 Aug 18:00  

CF Talavera - Marbella

 
soccer 25 Aug 18:00  

Algeciras - Villarrubia

 
soccer 25 Aug 18:00  

Linares - Mancha

 
soccer 25 Aug 18:10  

Maribor - Bravo

 
soccer 25 Aug 18:30  

Central Cordoba - Racing Club

 
soccer 25 Aug 18:30  

Union Comercio - Sporting Cristal

 
soccer 25 Aug 18:30  

Arsenal Tula - Orenburg

 
soccer 25 Aug 18:30  

Cartagena - CD Badajoz

 
soccer 25 Aug 18:45  

Patriotas - Bucaramanga

 
soccer 25 Aug 18:45  

Cagliari - Brescia

 
soccer 25 Aug 18:45  

Verona - Bologna

 
soccer 25 Aug 18:45  

AS Roma - Genoa

 
soccer 25 Aug 18:45  

Sampdoria - Lazio

 
soccer 25 Aug 18:45  

Spal - Atalanta

 
soccer 25 Aug 18:45  

Torino - Sassuolo

 
soccer 25 Aug 18:45  

Cavese - Picerno

 
soccer 25 Aug 18:45  

Galatasaray - Konyaspor

 
soccer 25 Aug 18:45  

Antalyaspor - Denizlispor

 
soccer 25 Aug 19:00  

Aurora - Bolivar

 
soccer 25 Aug 19:00  

The Strongest - Wilstermann

 
soccer 25 Aug 19:00  

Paris SG - Toulouse

 
soccer 25 Aug 19:00  

AEK Athens FC - Xanthi FC

 
soccer 25 Aug 19:00  

Perugia - Chievo

 
soccer 25 Aug 19:00  

Barcelona - Betis

 
soccer 25 Aug 19:00  

Extremadura UD - Fuenlabrada

 
soccer 25 Aug 19:00  

Portland Thorns W - Chicago W

 
soccer 25 Aug 19:00  

USM Alger (Alg) - SONIDEP (Nig)

 
soccer 25 Aug 19:00  

Moralo - Jerez CF

 
soccer 25 Aug 19:30  

Gil Vicente - Braga

 
soccer 25 Aug 19:30  

Cordoba - Granada CF B

 
soccer 25 Aug 19:45  

Guayaquil City - Mushuc Runa

 
soccer 25 Aug 20:00  

Diaz - Libertad Asuncion

 
soccer 25 Aug 20:00  

Guimaraes - Famalicao

 
soccer 25 Aug 20:30  

Alianza Huanuco - Cajamarca

 
soccer 25 Aug 20:45  

River Plate - Talleres Cordoba

 
soccer 25 Aug 20:45  

Petrolera - Huila

 
soccer 25 Aug 21:00  

EC Sao Jose - Volta Redonda

 
soccer 25 Aug 21:00  

Carlos Mannucci - U. de Deportes

 
soccer 25 Aug 21:00  

Guadalupe - ADR Jicaral

 
soccer 25 Aug 21:05  

Limon - Saprissa

 
soccer 25 Aug 21:15  

Nacional Potosi - Oriente Petrolero

 
soccer 25 Aug 22:00  

Atl. Nacional - Ind. Medellin

 
soccer 25 Aug 22:00  

Macara - Emelec

 
soccer 25 Aug 22:00  

Guadalajara Chivas - Necaxa

 
soccer 25 Aug 22:00  

FC Cincinnati - Columbus Crew

 
soccer 25 Aug 22:00  

Bethlehem - Birmingham

 
soccer 25 Aug 22:00  

Indy Eleven - Charlotte Independ.

 
soccer 25 Aug 22:30  

Olimpia Asuncion - Deportivo Santani

 
soccer 25 Aug 22:45  

Aguilas - Santa Fe

 
soccer 25 Aug 23:00  

Banfield - Boca Juniors

 
soccer 25 Aug 23:30  

Blooming - Always Ready

 
soccer 26 Aug 00:00  

FC Dallas - Houston Dynamo

 
soccer 26 Aug 00:45  

America De Cali - Envigado

 
soccer 26 Aug 02:30  

Los Angeles FC - Los Angeles Galaxy

 
soccer 26 Aug 13:00  

Spartak Moscow 2 - R. Volgograd

 
soccer 26 Aug 15:00  

F. Constanta - Petrolul

 
soccer 26 Aug 15:00  

Ural - Sochi

 
soccer 26 Aug 15:30  

Osijek 2 - Bijelo Brdo

 
soccer 26 Aug 15:30  

Rovaniemi 2 - VPS 2

 
soccer 26 Aug 15:30  

Inter Turku - KPV Kokkola

 
soccer 26 Aug 16:00  

Paralimni - Achnas

 
soccer 26 Aug 16:00  

Pogon Szczecin - Plock

 
soccer 26 Aug 16:00  

Dnipro-1 - Lviv

 
soccer 26 Aug 17:00  

Horsens - Aalborg

 
soccer 26 Aug 17:00  

Zwickau - Kaiserslautern

 
soccer 26 Aug 17:00  

Bodo/Glimt - Valerenga

 
soccer 26 Aug 17:00  

Falkenbergs - Hammarby

 
soccer 26 Aug 17:00  

Sundsvall - Elfsborg

 
soccer 26 Aug 17:00  

Goteborg - Kalmar

 
soccer 26 Aug 17:00  

Trollhattan - Ljungskile

 
soccer 26 Aug 17:00  

IFK Malmo - Olympic

 
soccer 26 Aug 17:00  

Trelleborgs - Varbergs

 
soccer 26 Aug 17:00  

Norrby - Brage

 
soccer 26 Aug 17:00  

Gaziantep - Genclerbirligi

 
soccer 26 Aug 17:15  

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Netanya

 
soccer 26 Aug 17:30  

Botev Vratsa - Etar

 
soccer 26 Aug 17:39  

Stal Mielec - Legnica

 
soccer 26 Aug 18:00  

Jong PSV - Maastricht

 
soccer 26 Aug 18:00  

Din. Bucuresti - FC Hermannstadt

 
soccer 26 Aug 18:30  

St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel

 
soccer 26 Aug 18:45  

Guingamp - Valenciennes

 
soccer 26 Aug 18:45  

Inter - Lecce

 
soccer 26 Aug 18:45  

Novara - Juventus U23

 
soccer 26 Aug 19:00  

Pordenone - Frosinone

 
soccer 26 Aug 22:00  

Aldosivi - Atl. Tucuman

 
soccer 26 Aug 23:00  

Nacional Asuncion - Cerro Porteno