Friday 15. March 2019 | 22:23 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
08:45  

Edgeworth Eagles - Charlestown City Blues

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
09:00  

Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide City

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
D
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
09:15  

Bentleigh Greens SC - Hume City

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
D
D
W
W
L
 
 
09:30  

Dandenong City SC - Melbourne Knights

 
A
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
09:45  

White City Woodville - Modbury Jets

 
Away
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
W
W
 
D
W
D
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Odds BK - Haugesund

 
H
4 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
11:30  

Inglewood United - Bayswater City

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

TPS Turku - SJK Seinajoki

 
Away
1 - 0
vs  
L
D
D
W
L
 
D
L
D
L
D
 
 
12:15  

Valerenga - Stromsgodset

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
W
L
D
W
L
 
 
13:00  

FK Urozhay - SKA Rostov na Donu

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
D
D
 
L
W
D
D
W
 
 
14:00  

IF Elfsborg - Orebro

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
D
W
D
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
14:00  

Jerv - Arendal

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

IFK Norrkoping - Malmo FF

 
H
4 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
D
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Roda CF - Villarreal III

 
H
3 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
W
W
 
L
D
L
D
W
 
 
16:00  

El Entag El Harby - Nogoom El Mostakbal

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
16:00  

Tromsdalen - Senja

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
D
L
 
D
D
L
L
D
 
 
17:00  

Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
D
 
L
W
D
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Hanacka - Frydek-Mistek

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Norrby IF - Trollhattan

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
D
W
W
W
D
 
 
17:30  

Kjellerup - Skive IK

 
Away
1 - 7
vs  
D
W
L
D
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
D
D
W
L
L
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
17:30  

FC Heidenheim 1846 - Union Berlin

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
L
L
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Fenerbahce - Sivasspor

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
D
L
D
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Osters IF - Oskarshamns

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Nice - Toulouse

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
D
L
D
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Volkermarkt - Union Vocklamarkt

 
Away
3 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Uerdingen - Fortuna Koln

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
L
W
D
W
D
 
 
18:00  

Sturm Graz Am. - Grazer AK

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Deutschlandsberger SC - Stadl-Paura

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
D
W
 
L
D
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Wels - Gurten

 
H
1 - 4
vs  
D
L
W
D
L
 
D
D
D
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Weiz - Bad Gleichenberg

 
Home
1 - 4
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Baerum - Elverum

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
D
L
 
D
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Mannsdorf - Rapid Wien Am.

 
D
5 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Ebreichsdorf - Schwechat

 
Home
7 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Wiener SK - FCM Traiskirchen

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

FC Mauerwerk - Mattersburg Am.

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

RW Essen - Verl

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
D
L
 
 
19:00  

Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Villefranche - Rodez Aveyron

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
D
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Le Mans - Boulogne

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Tours - Concarneau

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
D
L
 
 
19:00  

Marignane Gignac - Lyon Duchere

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Entente Sannois St. Gratien - Cholet

 
D
1 - 3
vs  
D
L
D
L
D
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Pau FC - Quevilly Rouen

 
D
3 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
D
D
D
 
 
19:00  

Dunkerque - Bourg-Bresse

 
D
1 - 4
vs  
W
D
L
D
W
 
D
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Sochaux - Troyes

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
D
L
D
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Beziers AS - Auxerre

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
D
D
D
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Valenciennes - Orleans

 
H
1 - 4
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Chateauroux - Paris FC

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
D
L
 
W
D
L
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Le Havre - Ajaccio

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
D
D
 
W
D
W
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Red Star - Clermont Foot

 
A
0 - 4
vs  
D
L
W
L
D
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Grenoble Foot 38 - Nancy

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
D
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Niort - Metz

 
A
0 - 3
vs  
L
D
L
D
D
 
D
W
W
D
D
 
 
19:00  

TOP Oss - Jong Ajax

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
W
D
W
D
D
 
 
19:00  

Utrecht II - FC Eindhoven

 
D
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
D
L
L
D
 
 
19:00  

MVV Maastricht - RKC Waalwijk

 
A
1 - 4
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
19:00  

FC Twente - FC Volendam

 
Home
5 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
D
W
D
D
L
 
 
19:00  

FC Dordrecht - Roda JC

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
D
L
 
L
W
D
D
L
 
 
19:00  

Almere City - Sparta Rotterdam

 
D
1 - 3
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Jong PSV

 
A
3 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
D
W
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
D
L
W
 
 
19:00  

NEC Nijmegen - FC Den Bosch

 
D
5 - 0
vs  
D
D
W
D
W
 
D
D
L
D
W
 
 
19:00  

Telstar - Jong AZ Alkmaar

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
D
W
D
D
 
 
19:00  

Atletico Saguntino - UD Alzira

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
W
D
L
D
D
 
 
19:00  

FC Cartagena II - EDMF Churra

 
Away
5 - 0
vs  
D
D
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Cagliari - Fiorentina

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
D
W
D
D
D
 
 
19:30  

Borussia Monchengladbach - Freiburg

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
D
D
W
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze

 
Home
0 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
D
L
 
 
19:45  

Doncaster Rovers - Barnsley

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
L
D
L
D
D
 
W
D
D
W
D
 
 
19:45  

Newport County - Cheltenham Town

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:45  

Lille - Monaco

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
W
W
 
D
W
W
D
D
 
 
20:00  

Real Sociedad - Levante

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
D
D
W
D
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Pescara - Cosenza Calcio

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Sporting CP - Santa Clara

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
D
D
W
W
 
L
W
W
D
D
 
 
Friday 15. March 2019 | 22:23 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:00  

Toronto Raptors - Los Angeles Lakers

 
Home
111 - 98
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Tulsa - SMU Mustangs

 
Away
65 - 74
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
00:30  

Coastal Carolina - Louisiana Monroe

 
Away
50 - 80
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
00:30  

St. Louis - Richmond

 
Home
71 - 68
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Utah Jazz - Minnesota Timberwolves

 
Home
120 - 100
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Kansas - Texas

 
Home
65 - 57
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Utah Valley State - UMKC

 
Home
71 - 64
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

UC Irvine - UC Riverside

 
Home
63 - 44
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Bowling Green - Ball State

 
Home
99 - 86
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Utah State - New Mexico

 
Home
91 - 83
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
01:30  

Seton Hall - Georgetown

 
Home
73 - 57
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Wichita State - East Carolina

 
Home
73 - 57
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:30  

Denver Nuggets - Dallas Mavericks

 
Home
100 - 99
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
03:30  

Hawaii - Long Beach State

 
Home
66 - 68
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
03:30  

Grand Canyon - Seattle

 
Home
84 - 75
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
08:30  

Alaska Aces - TNT KaTropa

 
H
78 - 92
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
10:30  

Seoul Knights - Seoul Thunders

 
Home
94 - 79
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
10:30  

Sonic Boom - KCC Egis

 
Home
108 - 107
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Meralco Bolts - Rain or Shine Elasto Painters

 
H
85 - 88
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Sigortam.net ITU - Final Spor

 
Home
87 - 81
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
11:30  

Macau Black Bears - Alab Pilipinas

 
Home
114 - 84
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
11:35  

Perth - Melbourne United

 
Home
96 - 67
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
12:00  

CSBT Alexandria W - CSM Oradea W

 
A
70 - 43
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Bornova - Samsun

 
A
77 - 50
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:30  

Malaysia Dragons - Singapore Slingers

 
Away
73 - 88
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Parma Perm - Enisey

 
Home
92 - 88
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Ankara Kolejliler - Bolu Spor

 
A
79 - 68
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi

 
H
67 - 62
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Fortuna Klaipeda W - Aistes LSU Kaunas W

 
Away
42 - 74
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Yalova Bld. - Aliaga Petkim

 
Away
87 - 79
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Cibona - Zabok

 
Home
88 - 68
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Pardubice - Decin

 
Home
92 - 80
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Ezerunas - Perlas

 
Home
92 - 76
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Jonavos Sintek - Silute

 
Home
89 - 88
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Gargzdu - Klaipedos Neptunas

 
Home
86 - 87
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Houston - Uconn

 
Home
84 - 45
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

VCU Rams - Rhode Island

 
Home
70 - 75
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Kouvot Kouvola - Helsinki Seagulls

 
Home
94 - 102
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Michigan State - Ohio State

 
Home
77 - 70
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

CSKA Moscow - Panathinaikos

 
Home
77 - 78
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Dabrowa Gornicza - Trefl Sopot

 
Home
69 - 84
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Cedevita - Mornar Bar

 
Home
94 - 80
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

LSU - Florida

 
Home
73 - 76
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Vilkmerge W - Kibirkstis Vilnius W

 
Away
65 - 82
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:45  

Fenerbahce - Barcelona

 
Home
88 - 82
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Torun - Krosno

 
Home
99 - 91
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Oliveirense - Imortal

 
Home
94 - 66
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

UCF Knights - Memphis

 
Home
55 - 79
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

St. Bonaventure - George Mason

 
Home
68 - 57
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Zadar - Split

 
Home
91 - 88
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Elan Bearnais - Boulazac

 
Home
97 - 95
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Vichy-Clermont - Evreux

 
Home
93 - 83
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Poitiers - Caen

 
Home
92 - 80
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Nancy - Paris

 
Home
90 - 64
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Lille - St. Chamond

 
Home
76 - 87
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Gries Oberhoffen - Chartres

 
Home
81 - 91
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Aix Maurienne - Quimper

 
Home
93 - 101
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Real Canoe - Forca Lleida

 
Away
65 - 64
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Wisconsin - Nebraska

 
Home
66 - 62
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

South Carolina - Auburn

 
H
64 - 73
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Baskonia - Buducnost

 
Home
82 - 62
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Prairie View A&M - Grambling St.

 
Home
81 - 71
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Liege - Mechelen

 
Away
84 - 91
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Limburg - Spirou Charleroi

 
H
82 - 79
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Palencia - Real Betis

 
Home
66 - 76
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Glasgow Rocks - Manchester Giants

 
Home
80 - 69
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Leicester Riders - Newcastle Eagles

 
Home
86 - 76
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:45  

Alicante - Iraurgi SB

 
A
80 - 76
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Caceres - Iberojet Palma

 
Away
80 - 75
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:30  

Benfica - Ovarense

 
Home
64 - 65
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Melilla - Leyma Coruna

 
Home
67 - 70
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
22:00  

Joinville - Paulistano

 
Away
87 - 97
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Davidson - Saint Josephs

 
Home
70 - 60
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
22:00  

Texas State - South Alabama

 
Home
79 - 67
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
22:30  

Buffalo - Central Michigan

 
Home
85 - 81
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
22:30  

Villanova - Xavier

 
Home
71 - 67
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
23:00  

Washington Wizards - Charlotte Hornets

 
Home
110 - 116
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
23:00  

Philadelphia 76ers - Sacramento Kings

 
Home
123 - 114
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
23:00  

Detroit Pistons - Los Angeles Lakers

 
Home
111 - 97
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
23:00  

Virginia - Florida State

 
A
59 - 69
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
23:00  

Kentucky - Alabama

 
Home
73 - 55
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
23:00  

Kansas State - Iowa State

 
Home
59 - 63
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
23:30  

Weber Bahia - Quilmes

 
Home
69 - 80
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
23:30  

Montana - Weber State

 
Home
78 - 49
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
23:30  

Defensor - Malvin

 
Home
104 - 106
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
23:30  

Nacional - Trouville

 
Home
97 - 92
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
23:30  

Aguada - Urunday

 
Home
64 - 82
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
23:30  

Olimpia - Bigua

 
Home
74 - 82
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
Friday 15. March 2019 | 22:23 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
08:25  

Schnur B. - Lee D. H.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
08:35  

Lopez-Perez E. - Napolitano S.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
08:40  

Liu F. - Xun F. Y.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Viola M. - De Greef A.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Cid Subervi R. - Maden Y.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Redlicki Mi. - Zopp J.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:30  

Goffin D. - Caruso S.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Kukushkin M. - Jarry N.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
22:00  

Kubot L./Melo M. - Djokovic N./Fognini F.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Andreozzi G. - Millman J.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
23:00  

Berankis R. - Torpegaard M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
Friday 15. March 2019 | 22:23 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  

Minnesota Wild - Dallas Stars

 
H
1 - 4
vs  
D
D
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Winnipeg Jets - Boston Bruins

 
D
4 - 3
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Alberta - Lethbridge

 
D
7 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Arizona Coyotes - Anaheim Ducks

 
H
6 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
02:30  

Los Angeles Kings - Nashville Predators

 
D
1 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
D
D
L
 
 
02:30  

San Jose Sharks - Florida Panthers

 
D
2 - 4
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
D
D
L
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Krasnoyarsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg

 
D
1 - 4
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Kurhan - Toros Neftekamsk

 
A
4 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
D
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Zlin - Mlada Boleslav

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Jihlava - Kladno

 
H
1 - 4
vs  
L
W
D
W
D
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Vsetin - Ceske Budejovice

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Chomutov - Litvinov

 
A
2 - 4
vs  
L
D
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:30  

CSKA Moscow - Dyn. Moscow

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
16:30  

SKA St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

 
Home
6 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
W
W
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Pardubice - Karlovy Vary

 
D
5 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
D
D
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Poprad - Kosice

 
H
4 - 2
vs  
D
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Dukla Trencin - Nitra

 
D
5 - 3
vs  
D
W
W
W
D
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
17:30  

Znojmo - Vienna Capitals

 
Away
4 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
L
D
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Valerenga - Manglerud

 
Home
6 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Lillehammer - Frisk Asker

 
D
4 - 7
vs  
L
W
W
D
D
 
W
L
W
D
D
 
 
18:00  

Stavanger - Sparta Sarpsborg

 
Home
5 - 5
vs  
W
W
D
L
D
 
L
W
D
W
D
 
 
18:00  

Kallinge/Ronneby - Tranas

 
D
1 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Bodens - Huddinge

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
L
L
 
L
W
D
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Ostersund - Hudiksvalls

 
A
5 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
D
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
 
18:00  

Kristianstads - Vimmerby

 
D
0 - 3
vs  
L
D
D
L
W
 
W
L
D
L
D
 
 
18:00  

AIK - Oskarshamn

 
Home
2 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
D
L
W
D
L
 
 
18:15  

Liwest Linz - Graz 99ers

 
A
3 - 3
vs  
W
D
W
D
D
 
L
L
D
W
L
 
 
18:15  

Bolzano - Klagenfurt

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
D
L
W
 
 
18:15  

Salzburg - Fehervar AV19

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Herning Blue Fox - Aalborg

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Rodovre Mighty Bulls - Sonderjyske Ishockey

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Esbjerg - Frederikshavn

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
W
W
L
D
L
 
D
W
W
D
W
 
 
18:30  

Dusseldorf - Augsburger Panther

 
H
4 - 1
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
18:30  

ERC Ingolstadt - Kolner

 
A
3 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
D
L
D
L
 
 
18:30  

Nurnberg Ice Tigers - Adler Mannheim

 
Away
2 - 4
vs  
L
D
W
D
D
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
 
18:30  

Eisbaren Berlin - Munchen

 
Away
4 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
D
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Fuchse

 
A
4 - 4
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Tolzer Lowen - Freiburg

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Frankfurt Lowen - Crimmitschau

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
D
D
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
 
18:45  

La Chaux-de-Fonds - Thurgau

 
Home
4 - 4
vs  
D
W
W
W
D
 
D
L
D
W
W
 
 
18:45  

Olten - Langenthal

 
D
5 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
D
D
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

UNB - Carleton

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Herlev - Rungsted

 
Away
4 - 8
vs  
D
W
W
L
D
 
W
L
L
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Strasbourg - Lyon

 
D
4 - 7
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
D
W
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Rouen - Gap

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Grenoble - Amiens

 
D
7 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Ravensburg - Bad Nauheim

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
D
D
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Bayreuth - Deggendorfer

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
D
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Bietigheim/Bissingen - Dresdner Eislowen

 
Home
9 - 6
vs  
W
W
W
D
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

MMKS Podhale - Tychy

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
23:00  

Port Huron Prowlers - Danville Dashers

 
H
3 - 5
vs  
W
W
L
D
L
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
23:00  

Columbus Blue Jackets - Carolina Hurricanes

 
A
3 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
L
W
 
D
D
L
W
W
 
 
23:00  

Toronto Maple Leafs - Philadelphia Flyers

 
D
7 - 6
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
23:30  

Watertown Wolves - Elmira Enforcers

 
H
4 - 4
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
23:35  

Carolina Thunderbirds - Mentor Ice Breakers

 
D
7 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
D
W
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
basketball 20 May 02:00  

Toronto Raptors - Milwaukee Bucks

 
basketball 20 May 18:30  

Kouvot Kouvola - Kauhajoen Karhu

 
hockey 20 May 17:15  

France - Great Britain

 
hockey 20 May 17:15  

Sweden - Latvia

 
hockey 20 May 21:15  

Canada - Denmark

 
hockey 20 May 21:15  

Austria - Italy

 
soccer 20 May 00:00  

Leones FC - Real Cartagena

 
soccer 20 May 09:30  

Rubin Kazan U21 - Anzhi Makhachkala U21

 
soccer 20 May 16:00  

Petrolul 52 - ACS Poli Timisoara

 
soccer 20 May 16:30  

SJK Akatemia - KuFu 98

 
soccer 20 May 16:30  

FC Lahti - HJK Helsinki

 
soccer 20 May 16:30  

VPS Vaasa - RoPS

 
soccer 20 May 16:30  

KPV - HIFK

 
soccer 20 May 16:30  

Ilves - Mariehamn

 
soccer 20 May 16:30  

KTP - Jaro

 
soccer 20 May 17:00  

Rudes - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

 
soccer 20 May 17:00  

Rubin Kazan - Anzhi Makhachkala

 
soccer 20 May 18:00  

IFK Goteborg - Hammarby IF

 
soccer 20 May 18:00  

AIK - Falkenbergs FF

 
soccer 20 May 18:00  

IFK Norrkoping - GIF Sundsvall

 
soccer 20 May 18:00  

Slavia Sofia - Etar

 
soccer 20 May 18:00  

Djurgarden (w) - Vaxjo (w)

 
soccer 20 May 18:00  

Linkoping (w) - Rosengard (w)

 
soccer 20 May 18:00  

Prespa Birlik - IFK Malmo

 
soccer 20 May 18:00  

IK Brage - Syrianska

 
soccer 20 May 18:00  

Brommapojkarna - Jonkopings Sodra

 
soccer 20 May 19:00  

Astra Giurgiu - Sepsi

 
soccer 20 May 19:30  

Lazio - Bologna

 
soccer 20 May 19:45  

Bray Wanderers - Galway United

 
soccer 20 May 19:45  

Dundalk - Bohemians Dublin

 
soccer 20 May 19:45  

UC Dublin - Cork City

 
soccer 20 May 20:00  

Finn Harps - Shamrock Rovers

 
soccer 20 May 20:00  

Albacete - Granada

 
soccer 20 May 21:00  

Barranquilla - Cortulua

 
soccer 20 May 23:00  

Atletico Acreano - EC Sao Jose RS

 
soccer 20 May 23:00  

RSB Berkane - Zamalek

 
tennis 20 May 11:00  

Johnson S. - Klizan M.

 
tennis 20 May 11:00  

Chardy J. - Herbert P.

 
tennis 20 May 11:00  

Hurkacz H. - Cuevas P.

 
tennis 20 May 11:00  

Paire B. - McDonald M.

 
tennis 20 May 11:00  

Humbert U. - Norrie C.

 
tennis 20 May 11:00  

Moutet C. - Opelka R.

 
tennis 20 May 11:00  

Barty A. - Gavrilova D.

 
tennis 20 May 11:00  

Paquet C. - Kenin S.

 
tennis 20 May 11:00  

Garcia C. - Rogers S.

 
tennis 20 May 11:00  

Yastremska D. - Parmentier P.

 
tennis 20 May 11:00  

Pegula J. - Stosur S.

 
tennis 20 May 11:00  

Puig M. - Maria T.

 
tennis 20 May 11:00  

Gojowczyk P. - Tipsarevic J.

 
tennis 20 May 11:00  

Dellien H. - Seppi A.

 
tennis 20 May 11:00  

Sousa J. - Mayer L.

 
tennis 20 May 11:00  

Ramos A. - Mannarino A.

 
tennis 20 May 11:00  

Ebden M. - Jarry N.

 
tennis 20 May 11:00  

Kudla D. - Thompson J.

 
tennis 20 May 12:00  

Barthel M. - Ormaechea P.

 
tennis 20 May 12:00  

Friedsam A-L. - Begu I.

 
tennis 20 May 12:00  

Cirstea S. - Flipkens K.

 
tennis 20 May 12:00  

Diatchenko V. - Kudermetova V.

 
tennis 20 May 12:00  

Zidansek T. - Doi M.

 
tennis 20 May 12:00  

Lisicki S. - Tomljanovic A.

 
tennis 20 May 12:00  

Kuznetsova S. - Larsson J.

 
tennis 20 May 12:00  

Minella M. - Siniakova K.