Wednesday 12. June 2019 | 19:49 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
02:30  

New York Red Bulls - New England Revolution

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
W
D
D
D
W
 
 
05:00  

Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles FC

 
D
0 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Canberra Olympic - Canberra FC

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
16:00  

Nigeria W - South Korea W

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
 
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Japan U22 - Mexico U22

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
 
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Ifeanyi Ubah - Enugu Rangers

 
Away
2 - 4
vs  
L
L
 
D
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Ben Guerdane - Esperance Tunis

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
D
D
W
D
W
 
W
W
D
 
 
18:00  

FC Hermannstadt - U. Cluj

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
 
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Germany W - Spain W

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
 
D
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Enyimba - Akwa United

 
A
3 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
19:30  

Croatia U21 - Denmark U21

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
L
D
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Morocco - Gambia

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
D
W
W
D
L
 
D
D
L
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Assyriska BK - Utsiktens

 
Away
0 - 5
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Timra - IFK Ostersund

 
Away
4 - 0
vs  
L
D
D
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Lobi Stars - Kano Pillars

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
 
D
D
W
W
D
 
 
21:00  

Haninge - IFK Stocksund

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
D
W
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Dep. La Coruna - Malaga

 
A
4 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
22:00  

France W - Norway W

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
 
W
W
 
 
Wednesday 12. June 2019 | 19:49 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
01:00  

Vera Cruz W - AB Araraquara W

 
Home
71 - 69
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Cocodrilos - Guaros de Lara

 
Away
73 - 79
vs  
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Toros - Trotamundos

 
Away
88 - 99
vs  
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Connecticut Sun W - Washington Mystics W

 
Home
83 - 75
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Marinos - Bucaneros

 
Away
104 - 82
vs  
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
 
 
02:30  

Pro Esporte W - Blumenau W

 
Away
47 - 96
vs  
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

San Lorenzo - Ferro

 
Home
86 - 83
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
11:30  

Global Port - Magnolia Hotshots

 
Away
102 - 99
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Barangay Ginebra San Miguel - TNT KaTropa

 
H
96 - 104
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Promitheas - Panathinaikos

 
H
80 - 92
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Anwil Wloclawek - Torun

 
Home
103 - 85
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Kormend - Pecsi VSK

 
Home
97 - 71
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Partizan - Crvena zvezda mts

 
Home
73 - 72
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:45  

Venezia - Sassari

 
Home
66 - 80
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
Wednesday 12. June 2019 | 19:49 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
10:30  

Maristany Zuleta De Reales G. - Zarazua R.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
10:30  

Kovinic D. - Buyukakcay C.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
10:30  

Hobgarski K. - Radanovic D.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
10:30  

Arcangioli M. - Yerolymos M.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
10:30  

Burillo Escorihuela I. - Mrdeza T.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Grenier H. - Arguello F.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Safwat M. - Lopez-Perez E.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Krainik P. - Canas G. J. P.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Vanneste J. - Ojeda L. R.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
11:30  

Altmaier D. - Rosenkranz M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Basilashvili N. - Fucsovics M.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Bondar A. - Eikeri U.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Kiick A. - Guerrero Alvarez E.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Stojanovic N. - Zimmermann K.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Hesse A. - Nara K.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Bai A. - Bucsa C.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
12:30  

Coppejans K. - Benchetrit E.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
12:30  

Cornut-Chauvinc A. - Molleker R.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
12:30  

Goncalves P. - Di Lorenzo F.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Santanna B. - Lokoli L.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Toledo B. P. - Malla B.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
12:30  

Barranco C. J. - Echazu M.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Ahn K. - Anderson R.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Loeb J. - Diyas Z.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Murray S. - Muhammad A.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Neel I. - Wang Xiy.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Basic M. - Kwon Soon W.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Novak D. - Jubb P.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
 
 
12:30  

Jakupovic D. - Vekic D.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Samsonova L. - Golubic V.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Frawley J. - Tirante T. A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Eriksson M. - Guttau N.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
 
 
13:30  

Tsonga J-W. - Raonic M.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:30  

De Minaur A. - Seppi A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
13:30  

Benoit M. - Bara Irina M.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Fourlis J. - Jani R-L.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Gamiz A. - Han X.Y.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Tatlot J. S. - Sousa P.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Galan Riveros D. E. - Gaio F.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Erler A. - Vrbensky M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Tsurenko L. - Flipkens K.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Ornago F. - Martin Tiffon P.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Blinkova A. - Smitkova T.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Heisen V. - Brengle M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Maden Y. - Sugita Y.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Hoang A. - Kamke T.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Donskoy E. - Escobedo E.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Napolitano S. - Karlovic I.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Dart H. - Lapko V.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Tomljanovic A. - Lao D.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Bonzi B. - Moutet C.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Hogenkamp R. - Saez L. O.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Lestienne C. - Vatutin A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Zhu L. - Broady N.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Webley-Smith E. - Sebov K.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Hibi M. - Vickery S.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Bemelmans R. - Ramanathan R.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Sakkari M. - Watson H.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Pera B. - Swan K.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Jorovic I. - Perez E.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Niculescu M. - Maria T.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Ymer E. - Darcis S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Struff J-L. - Kecmanovic M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Piros Z. - Smyczek T.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Sarkissian A. - Menezes J.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Peliwo F. - Gomez-Herrera C.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Linette M. - Li A.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Taylor G. - Tomova V.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Doi M. - Georges M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Inglis M. - Babos T.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Brady J. - Zhang S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Fernandez Canovas A. - Basso A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Pouille L. - Medvedev D.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Nam Ji S. - Wolf J.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Li Z. - Zhang Z.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Descotte M. F. - Sela D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Garcia C. - Bains N.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Sorribes Tormo S. - Rogers S.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Moore T. - Lumsden M.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Varillas J. P. - Sanchez Jover C.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Song E. - Uchiyama Y.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Lee D. H. - McNally J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:30  

Torpegaard M. - Sarmiento R.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Young D. - Novikov D.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
Wednesday 12. June 2019 | 19:49 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
basketball 21 Jun 03:00  

San Lorenzo - Instituto de Cordoba

 
basketball 21 Jun 03:00  

Leones De Ponce - Cariduros Fajardo

 
basketball 21 Jun 03:00  

Dallas Wings W - Phoenix Mercury W

 
basketball 21 Jun 05:00  

Las Vegas Aces W - Washington Mystics W

 
basketball 21 Jun 10:00  

Canterbury Rams - Taranaki Mountainairs

 
basketball 21 Jun 20:00  

Anadolu Efes - Fenerbahce

 
basketball 21 Jun 22:00  

Barcelona - Real Madrid

 
soccer 21 Jun 02:00  

Ypiranga FC - Juventude

 
soccer 21 Jun 02:00  

Nicaragua - Haiti

 
soccer 21 Jun 02:00  

Uruguay - Japan

 
soccer 21 Jun 03:00  

Valour - Pacific FC

 
soccer 21 Jun 04:00  

LDU Quito (Ecu) - Aucas (Ecu)

 
soccer 21 Jun 04:30  

Costa Rica - Bermuda

 
soccer 21 Jun 05:30  

Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes

 
soccer 21 Jun 11:30  

Semen Padang - Badak Lampung

 
soccer 21 Jun 12:45  

Hume City - Bentleigh Greens

 
soccer 21 Jun 12:45  

Melbourne Knights - Dandenong City

 
soccer 21 Jun 13:15  

Pascoe Vale - Avondale FC

 
soccer 21 Jun 13:30  

Jeju Utd - Seongnam

 
soccer 21 Jun 14:05  

Tak Chun Ka I - Monte Carlo

 
soccer 21 Jun 14:30  

Bali United - PSIS Semarang

 
soccer 21 Jun 14:35  

Jiangsu Suning - Shanghai Shenhua

 
soccer 21 Jun 14:45  

Balestier Khalsa - Albirex Niigata

 
soccer 21 Jun 16:00  

Zurich (Sui) - Winterthur (Sui)

 
soccer 21 Jun 18:00  

BFC Daugavpils - Jelgava

 
soccer 21 Jun 18:00  

Korona Kielce (Pol) - Puszcza (Pol)

 
soccer 21 Jun 18:45  

Energetik-BGU - Torpedo Minsk

 
soccer 21 Jun 19:00  

Riga FC - Spartaks

 
soccer 21 Jun 19:00  

Valmiera - Metta/LU

 
soccer 21 Jun 19:00  

Wacker Innsbruck (Aut) - Zenit Petersburg (Rus)

 
soccer 21 Jun 19:00  

Mattersburg (Aut) - Kapfenberg (Aut)

 
soccer 21 Jun 19:00  

Young Boys (Sui) - Rapperswil (Sui)

 
soccer 21 Jun 19:30  

Tallinna Kalev - Flora

 
soccer 21 Jun 19:30  

England U21 - Romania U21

 
soccer 21 Jun 19:30  

Steinkjer - Tiller

 
soccer 21 Jun 20:00  

Vardeneset - Donn

 
soccer 21 Jun 20:00  

Fjora - OS TF

 
soccer 21 Jun 20:00  

Chicago United - Flint City

 
soccer 21 Jun 20:00  

Bayern II (Ger) - Dachau (Ger)

 
soccer 21 Jun 20:00  

Sonsbeck (Ger) - Duisburg (Ger)

 
soccer 21 Jun 20:30  

KRC Gent (Bel) - Gent (Bel)

 
soccer 21 Jun 20:45  

Neman - Gorodeja

 
soccer 21 Jun 22:00  

France U21 - Croatia U21

 
soccer 21 Jun 23:00  

Egypt - Zimbabwe

 
tennis 21 Jun 12:00  

Coric B. - Herbert P.

 
tennis 21 Jun 13:00  

Kenin S. - Mertens E.

 
tennis 21 Jun 13:00  

Wang Y. - Sevastova A.

 
tennis 21 Jun 13:00  

Del Potro J. - Lopez F.

 
tennis 21 Jun 13:00  

Martic P. - Ostapenko J.

 
tennis 21 Jun 13:00  

Strycova B. - Pliskova Kr.

 
tennis 21 Jun 13:00  

Groenefeld A./Schuurs D. - Kichenok N./Spears A.

 
soccer 22 Jun 02:00  

ABC - Globo

 
soccer 22 Jun 02:00  

El Salvador - Jamaica

 
soccer 22 Jun 02:00  

Ecuador - Chile

 
soccer 22 Jun 02:30  

Peachtree City MOBA - Dalton

 
soccer 22 Jun 03:00  

Albuquerque Sol - Park City

 
soccer 22 Jun 04:30  

Honduras - Curacao

 
soccer 22 Jun 05:00  

Golden State Force - San Francisco City

 
soccer 22 Jun 05:15  

Victoria Highlanders - Calgary-Foothills

 
soccer 22 Jun 08:00  

Green Gully - Port Melbourne Sharks

 
soccer 22 Jun 08:00  

Sapporo - Sagan Tosu

 
soccer 22 Jun 10:00  

Perth SC - Stirling Lions

 
soccer 22 Jun 10:00  

Floreat Athena - Bayswater

 
soccer 22 Jun 10:00  

Sorrento - ECU Joondalup

 
soccer 22 Jun 10:00  

Inglewood Utd - Cockburn City

 
soccer 22 Jun 10:00  

Rockingham City - Armadale

 
soccer 22 Jun 11:30  

Brisbane City - Queensland Lions

 
soccer 22 Jun 11:30  

Gold Coast Knights - Peninsula

 
soccer 22 Jun 12:00  

Sydney FC U21 - Druitt Town Rangers

 
soccer 22 Jun 12:00  

Western Pride - SWQ Thunder

 
soccer 22 Jun 12:00  

Magpies Crusaders - Redlands

 
soccer 22 Jun 12:00  

Dandenong Thunder - Heidelberg Utd

 
soccer 22 Jun 12:00  

Yokohama M. - Yamaga

 
soccer 22 Jun 12:00  

Kobe - Oita

 
soccer 22 Jun 12:00  

Mito - Yokohama

 
soccer 22 Jun 12:00  

Kanazawa - Albirex Niigata

 
soccer 22 Jun 12:00  

Tokushima - Avispa Fukuoka

 
soccer 22 Jun 12:00  

V-Varen Nagasaki - Montedio Yamagata

 
soccer 22 Jun 12:00  

Ryukyu - Kofu

 
soccer 22 Jun 13:00  

Levadia - Kuressaare

 
soccer 22 Jun 13:00  

Kalju - Tulevik

 
soccer 22 Jun 13:00  

Nagoya - Shimizu

 
soccer 22 Jun 13:00  

G-Osaka - Shonan

 
soccer 22 Jun 13:00  

C-Osaka - Iwata

 
soccer 22 Jun 13:00  

Kashiwa - Chiba

 
soccer 22 Jun 13:00  

Verdy - Omiya Ardija

 
soccer 22 Jun 13:00  

Renofa Yamaguchi - Gifu

 
soccer 22 Jun 13:00  

Ehime - Kyoto

 
soccer 22 Jun 13:00  

Kagoshima Utd - Tochigi

 
soccer 22 Jun 15:00  

Vidar - Moss

 
soccer 22 Jun 16:00  

Maardu - Paide

 
soccer 22 Jun 16:00  

Brattvag - Levanger

 
soccer 22 Jun 16:00  

Baerum Sportsklubb - Sotra

 
soccer 22 Jun 16:00  

Ostroda - LKS Lomza

 
soccer 22 Jun 16:00  

T. Moscow (Rus) - Sheffield FC (Eng)

 
soccer 22 Jun 17:00  

Byasen - Halden

 
soccer 22 Jun 17:00  

Elverum - Oppsal

 
soccer 22 Jun 17:00  

Asane - Asker

 
soccer 22 Jun 17:00  

Senja - Kjelsas

 
soccer 22 Jun 17:00  

Floro - Grorud

 
soccer 22 Jun 17:30  

D.R. Congo - Uganda

 
soccer 22 Jun 18:00  

Legionowo - Biala Piska

 
soccer 22 Jun 18:00  

Zambrow - Swit

 
soccer 22 Jun 18:00  

Pelikan - Huragan Morag

 
soccer 22 Jun 18:00  

Polonia Warszawa - Mazur Elk

 
soccer 22 Jun 18:00  

Bron Radom - Sulejowek

 
soccer 22 Jun 18:00  

W. Mazowieckie - Legia II

 
soccer 22 Jun 18:00  

Sokol Aleksandrow L. - T. Mazowiecki

 
soccer 22 Jun 18:00  

Skierniewice - Ursus Warszawa

 
soccer 22 Jun 19:00  

Narva - Tammeka

 
soccer 22 Jun 19:00  

Mjolner - Fram

 
soccer 22 Jun 19:00  

Stromsgodset - Molde

 
soccer 22 Jun 20:00  

Nigeria - Burundi

 
soccer 22 Jun 20:30  

Villa San Carlos - Excursionistas

 
soccer 22 Jun 22:00  

Belgium U21 - Italy U21

 
soccer 22 Jun 22:00  

Spain U21 - Poland U21

 
soccer 22 Jun 22:00  

Peru - Brazil

 
soccer 22 Jun 22:00  

Bolivia - Venezuela

 
soccer 22 Jun 22:00  

Norway W - Australia W

 
soccer 22 Jun 23:00  

Guinea - Madagascar