Saturday 20. July 2019 | 04:24 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
05:00  

Los Angeles Galaxy - Los Angeles FC

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
11:30  

AFC Wimbledon (Eng) - Plymouth (Eng)

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Podbeskidzie (Pol) - Warta Poznan (Pol)

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
D
W
 
D
L
 
 
13:00  

S. Wola (Pol) - Hapoel Katamon (Isr)

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
D
 
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Grimsby (Eng) - Doncaster (Eng)

 
Away
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
 
W
D
 
 
14:00  

Sparta Rotterdam (Ned) - Breda (Ned)

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
L
W
 
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Tychy (Pol) - Sandecja Nowy S. (Pol)

 
D
3 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
L
 
W
D
 
 
15:00  

Kaiserslautern - Unterhaching

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Meppen - Zwickau

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
D
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Hansa Rostock - Viktoria Koln

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
D
D
 
D
L
D
W
D
 
 
15:00  

Bristol Rovers (Eng) - Birmingham (Eng)

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
D
W
 
D
D
 
 
15:00  

Elversberg (Ger) - B. Monchengladbach II (Ger)

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
 
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Waregem (Bel) - Willem II (Ned)

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
D
 
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Gillingham (Eng) - Charlton (Eng)

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
 
W
L
W
 
 
16:30  

SC Weiche-08 (Ger) - Kolding IF (Den)

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
D
L
 
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Orebro - Falkenbergs

 
D
4 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
D
W
L
D
 
 
17:00  

AIK - Helsingborg

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
W
W
 
L
W
D
W
 
 
17:00  

Brommapojkarna - Norrby

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
D
D
D
D
L
 
D
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Dalkurd - Varbergs

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
D
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
17:00  

Degerfors - GAIS

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
D
D
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Syrianska - Brage

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Oxford Utd (Eng) - QPR (Eng)

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Peterborough (Eng) - Barnet (Eng)

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
W
D
 
W
D
W
 
 
17:00  

Havant & W (Eng) - Sutton (Eng)

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
 
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Curzon Ashton (Eng) - Wrexham (Wal)

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Exeter (Eng) - Swansea (Wal)

 
Away
1 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
 
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Dag & Red (Eng) - Southend (Eng)

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
 
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Venlo (Ned) - Eindhoven FC (Ned)

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
W
 
W
L
D
 
 
17:00  

Stevenage (Eng) - Portsmouth (Eng)

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
 
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Guiseley (Eng) - Stockport (Eng)

 
Away
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Hull (Eng) - Mansfield (Eng)

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
D
W
 
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

St. Truiden (Bel) - PAOK (Gre)

 
H
0 - 4
vs  
W
W
L
 
L
D
W
 
 
17:00  

Altrincham (Eng) - Blackpool (Eng)

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
D
 
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Darlington (Eng) - FC Halifax (Eng)

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
 
W
D
 
 
18:30  

B. Monchengladbach (Ger) - Rayo Vallecano (Esp)

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
 
D
L
 
 
19:00  

Sundsvall - Hacken

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Frej - Orgryte

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
19:00  

Bochum (Ger) - Hertha Berlin (Ger)

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
 
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Covilha (Por) - Ferreira (Por)

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
 
W
D
 
 
21:00  

Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
D
D
L
W
L
 
 
Saturday 20. July 2019 | 04:24 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Saturday 20. July 2019 | 04:24 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
11:00  

Cepede V. - Tomova V.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Kovinic D. - Ponchet J.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Donskoy E. - Sultanov K.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

De Jong J./Nijboer R. - Prashanth V./Vardhan V.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Trungelliti M. - Baltensperger R.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Ferro F. - Pera B.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
12:30  

Berlocq C. - Kovalik J.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Davidovich Fokina A. - Haerteis J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
12:30  

Nagal S. - Ofner S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Rola B. - Coppejans K.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Novak D. - Robert S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Galovic V. - Napolitano S.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Dellien H. - Masur D.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Mager G. - Kamke T.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Lenz J. - Domingues J.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Doumbia S. - Okala J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Jarry N. - Delbonis F.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Korpatsch T. - Cornet A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Tig P. M. - Siegemund L.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Benchetrit E. - Galan Riveros D. E.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Gerch L. - Wessels L.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Londero J. I. - Ramos A.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Adamczak M./Han X.Y. - Lister C. E./Voracova R.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Vatutin A. - Martinez P.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Moraing M. - Sijsling I.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Di Giuseppe M. - Rybakina E.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Baldi F. - Nikles J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Escobar G. - Garcia-Lopez G.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Perrin C. - Cocciaretto E.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Ferrando C. - Stollar F.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Bondar A. - Fourlis J.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Gaston H. - Correia J.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Delbonis F./Zeballos H. - Carreno-Busta P./Sousa J.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

King D. - Couacaud E.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Begu I./Olaru R. - Cristian J. A./Ruse G.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Arevalo M./Reyes-Varela M. - McLachlan B./Smith J. P.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Balazs A. - Djere L.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Zavatska K. - Ce G.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Samsonova L. - Podoroska N.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Chiesa D. - Hesse A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Dougaz A. - Rybakov A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Kubler J. - Menezes J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Virgili A. - Villanueva G.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Sabanov I./Sabanov M. - Galdos S./Varillas J. P.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Lawson A./Polmans M. - Hach H./Novikov D.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Bai A. - Xu S.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Grymalska A. - Deichmann K.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Granollers M. - Bublik A.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

McNally J. - Geller A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Diaz Acosta F. - Passaro F.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Martin A. - Giannessi A.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Hibi M. - Vickery S.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
21:30  

Pieri J. - Seguel D.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Isner J. - Humbert U.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
23:30  

Brengle M. - Ahn K.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
Saturday 20. July 2019 | 04:24 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 23 Sep 00:00  

River Plate - Velez Sarsfield

 
soccer 23 Sep 00:00  

Cerro Porteno - Sp. Luqueno

 
soccer 23 Sep 00:00  

FBC Melgar - Carlos Mannucci

 
soccer 23 Sep 00:30  

Oriente Petrolero - Guabira

 
soccer 23 Sep 01:00  

Juarez - Veracruz

 
soccer 23 Sep 01:00  

DC United - Seattle Sounders

 
soccer 23 Sep 01:30  

Junior - Jaguares de Cordoba

 
soccer 23 Sep 05:00  

Albirex Niigata W - JEF United W

 
soccer 23 Sep 15:00  

F. Constanta - Ripensia Timisoara

 
soccer 23 Sep 15:30  

Etar - Vitosha Bistritsa

 
soccer 23 Sep 17:00  

Paralimni - APOEL

 
soccer 23 Sep 17:00  

Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc

 
soccer 23 Sep 17:00  

Giana Erminio - Carrarese

 
soccer 23 Sep 18:00  

Randers FC - Horsens

 
soccer 23 Sep 18:00  

Uerdingen - Mannheim

 
soccer 23 Sep 18:00  

Stabaek - Molde

 
soccer 23 Sep 18:00  

Vaxjo DFF W - Kungsbacka W

 
soccer 23 Sep 18:00  

Sivasspor - Trabzonspor

 
soccer 23 Sep 18:00  

Besiktas - Basaksehir

 
soccer 23 Sep 18:30  

Viitorul Constanta - Poli Iasi

 
soccer 23 Sep 19:00  

Jong PSV - Cambuur

 
soccer 23 Sep 19:00  

Braga - Maritimo

 
soccer 23 Sep 19:15  

Lubeck - Oldenburg

 
soccer 23 Sep 19:30  

Wolfsburg - Hoffenheim

 
soccer 23 Sep 19:45  

Lorient - Rodez

 
soccer 23 Sep 21:00  

Sporting - Famalicao