Tuesday 23. July 2019 | 08:16 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
20:00  

Jonkopings - Vasteras SK

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
 
20:00  

G.A. Eagles (Ned) - FC Emmen (Ned)

 
Away
2 - 3
vs  
W
D
 
D
D
 
 
20:00  

Groningen (Ned) - Eindhoven FC (Ned)

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
D
W
 
W
L
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Twente (Ned) - Schalke (Ger)

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
D
D
 
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Breda (Ned) - Waalwijk (Ned)

 
A
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Notts Co (Eng) - Ipswich (Eng)

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
 
L
W
 
 
21:30  

Solihull Moors (Eng) - Burton (Eng)

 
Away
0 - 0
vs  
W
W
 
D
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Chesterfield (Eng) - Sheffield Utd (Eng)

 
Away
0 - 5
vs  
W
L
 
W
L
W
 
 
21:30  

Bradford PA (Eng) - Bradford City (Eng)

 
Away
0 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
D
 
 
21:30  

Carlisle (Eng) - Tranmere (Eng)

 
D
3 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
L
 
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Alfreton (Eng) - Scunthorpe (Eng)

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
L
W
 
W
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Colchester (Eng) - Charlton (Eng)

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Wealdstone (Eng) - Wycombe (Eng)

 
Away
0 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
 
D
W
D
 
 
21:45  

Bristol Rovers (Eng) - Swansea (Wal)

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
D
W
L
 
W
W
W
 
 
21:45  

Dartford (Eng) - Bromley (Eng)

 
Away
3 - 1
vs  
L
L
 
W
W
D
 
 
21:45  

Sutton (Eng) - Dulwich Hamlet (Eng)

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
D
 
 
21:45  

Maidenhead (Eng) - Stevenage (Eng)

 
Away
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
 
W
D
D
L
 
 
21:45  

Altrincham (Eng) - Stockport (Eng)

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
 
W
W
D
 
 
21:45  

Oxford Utd (Eng) - Fulham (Eng)

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
L
L
 
L
W
 
 
21:45  

Rotherham (Eng) - West Brom (Eng)

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
 
L
W
 
 
21:45  

Brackley Town (Eng) - Northampton (Eng)

 
Away
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
D
 
L
L
 
 
21:45  

Fleetwood (Eng) - Burnley (Eng)

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
 
L
L
W
 
 
21:45  

FC United (Eng) - AFC Fylde (Eng)

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
21:45  

Maidstone (Eng) - Dag & Red (Eng)

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
W
 
L
L
D
 
 
21:45  

Cheltenham (Eng) - Shrewsbury (Eng)

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
 
L
L
 
 
21:45  

Preston (Eng) - Accrington (Eng)

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
 
W
L
 
 
Tuesday 23. July 2019 | 08:16 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Tuesday 23. July 2019 | 08:16 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
03:00  

Holt B. - Draxl L.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
10:00  

Sevastova A. - Flink V.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
10:00  

Raina A. - Tig P. M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
10:00  

Ostapenko J. - Pera B.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
10:00  

Rybakina E. - Han X.Y.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
10:00  

Pliskova Kr. - Garcia C.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
10:00  

Bogdan A./Shinikova I. - Kalashnikova O./Shibahara E.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
 
W
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Nedelko I. - Heliovaara H.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Olivo R. - Gakhov I.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
11:00  

OConnell C. - Sultanov K.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Bega A. - Niklas-Salminen P.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Vrbensky M. - Klein L.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Forejtek J. - Taberner C.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Maamoun K.M. - Bonadio R.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Munar J. - Jaziri M.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Darcis S. - Sousa J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Istomin D. - Huesler M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Laaksonen H. - Ramos A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Moroni M. - Robredo T.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Baldi F. - Daniel T.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Nedunchezhiyan J./Raja P. - Molchanov D./Zelenay I.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Thiem D. - Cuevas P.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Ruud C. - Haase R.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Carreno-Busta P. - Hanfmann Y.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
12:30  

Djere L. - Krajinovic F.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Cecchinato M. - Delbonis F.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Jarry N. - Zverev A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Fognini F. - Lenz J.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
12:30  

Monteiro T. - Struff J-L.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Nagal S. - Gasquet R.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Dellien H. - Basilashvili N.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Neuchrist M. - Novikov D.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Peck J. - Simon T.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Gleason Q. - Zhao C.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Bertens K. - Gorgodze E.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Paolini J. - Siegemund L.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Sorribes Tormo S. - Ferro F.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Teichmann J. B. - Gavrilova D.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Friedsam A-L. - Voegele S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Trevisan M. - Cornet A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Mrdeza T. - Begu I.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Kuzmova V. - Cocciaretto E.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Opelka R. - Bublik A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Sandgren T. - Albot R.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Tomic B. - Tiafoe F.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Zakharov A. - Barrios T.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
Tuesday 23. July 2019 | 08:16 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
basketball 17 Dec 00:00  

Detroit Pistons - Washington Wizards

 
basketball 17 Dec 00:00  

Texas Tech - Southern Miss

 
basketball 17 Dec 00:00  

NC Wilmington - Mercer

 
basketball 17 Dec 00:00  

Charlotte - Valparaiso

 
basketball 17 Dec 00:00  

Morehead State - Marshall

 
basketball 17 Dec 00:00  

Delaware - Delaware State

 
basketball 17 Dec 00:00  

Rider - Marist

 
basketball 17 Dec 00:00  

Pittsburgh - Northern Illinois

 
basketball 17 Dec 00:00  

James Madison - Charleston Southern

 
basketball 17 Dec 00:30  

Toronto Raptors - Cleveland Cavaliers

 
basketball 17 Dec 01:00  

Milwaukee Bucks - Dallas Mavericks

 
basketball 17 Dec 01:00  

Oklahoma City Thunder - Chicago Bulls

 
basketball 17 Dec 01:00  

Houston Rockets - San Antonio Spurs

 
basketball 17 Dec 01:00  

Memphis Grizzlies - Miami Heat

 
basketball 17 Dec 01:00  

Western Illinois - Eastern Illinois

 
basketball 17 Dec 01:00  

Tulane - Alcorn State

 
basketball 17 Dec 01:00  

Murray State - Kennesaw State

 
basketball 17 Dec 01:00  

North Dakota St - Montana State

 
basketball 17 Dec 01:30  

Jacksonville State - Evansville

 
basketball 17 Dec 02:00  

Phoenix Suns - Portland Trail Blazers

 
basketball 17 Dec 02:00  

UTEP - N. Carolina A&T

 
basketball 17 Dec 02:30  

Idaho State - UC Santa Barbara

 
basketball 17 Dec 03:00  

Portland - Florida A&M

 
basketball 17 Dec 03:00  

UC Davis - Loyola Marymnt

 
basketball 17 Dec 17:00  

Zenit Petersburg - Maccabi Tel Aviv

 
basketball 17 Dec 18:00  

Zalgiris Kaunas - Anadolu Efes

 
basketball 17 Dec 19:00  

Panathinaikos - Fenerbahce

 
basketball 17 Dec 19:00  

Real Madrid - Olimpia Milano

 
basketball 17 Dec 20:00  

Valencia - Baskonia

 
basketball 17 Dec 20:00  

Barcelona - Lyon-Villeurbanne

 
hockey 17 Dec 00:00  

New York Rangers - Nashville Predators

 
hockey 17 Dec 00:00  

Columbus Blue Jackets - Washington Capitals

 
hockey 17 Dec 00:00  

Florida Panthers - Ottawa Senators

 
hockey 17 Dec 01:00  

St. Louis Blues - Colorado Avalanche

 
hockey 17 Dec 01:30  

Dallas Stars - Edmonton Oilers

 
hockey 17 Dec 08:00  

Sakhalinskie Akuly - Krasnaya Armiya

 
hockey 17 Dec 10:30  

Tseng Tou - Kazzinc-Torpedo

 
hockey 17 Dec 11:00  

Altay - Belye Medvedi

 
hockey 17 Dec 11:30  

Kunlun - Vladivostok

 
hockey 17 Dec 11:30  

Sibirskie Snaipery - Avto

 
hockey 17 Dec 11:30  

Kuznetskie Medvedi - Tolpar

 
hockey 17 Dec 11:30  

Beijing - Nomad Nur-Sultan

 
hockey 17 Dec 11:30  

KRS ORG - Karaganda

 
hockey 17 Dec 13:00  

Omskie Yastreby - Ladya

 
hockey 17 Dec 14:00  

Yekaterinburg - Amur Khabarovsk

 
hockey 17 Dec 14:00  

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Niznekamsk

 
hockey 17 Dec 14:00  

Salavat Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk

 
hockey 17 Dec 14:00  

Irbis - Reaktor

 
hockey 17 Dec 14:00  

Tyumensky Legion - Sarmaty

 
hockey 17 Dec 15:00  

Chaika - Sputnik Almetievsk

 
hockey 17 Dec 15:00  

CSK VVS - Toros Neftekamsk

 
hockey 17 Dec 16:00  

SKA-1946 - Din. St. Petersburg

 
hockey 17 Dec 16:10  

Din. Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

 
hockey 17 Dec 16:30  

Ceske Budejovice - AZ Havirov

 
hockey 17 Dec 16:30  

Litomerice - Vsetin

 
hockey 17 Dec 16:30  

Chomutov - Slavia Prague

 
hockey 17 Dec 16:30  

Jihlava - Kadan

 
hockey 17 Dec 16:30  

Trebic - Benatky

 
hockey 17 Dec 16:30  

Mlada Boleslav - Pardubice

 
hockey 17 Dec 16:30  

SKA St. Petersburg - Cherepovets

 
hockey 17 Dec 16:30  

Sp. Moscow - Podolsk

 
hockey 17 Dec 16:30  

Dyn. Moscow - Jokerit

 
hockey 17 Dec 17:00  

Prerov - Poruba

 
hockey 17 Dec 17:00  

Prostejov - Sokolov

 
hockey 17 Dec 17:30  

Dinamo Riga - CSKA Moscow

 
hockey 17 Dec 18:00  

Manglerud - Valerenga

 
hockey 17 Dec 18:00  

Modo - Karlskrona

 
hockey 17 Dec 18:00  

Djurgardens - Brynas

 
hockey 17 Dec 18:00  

HV 71 - Malmo

 
hockey 17 Dec 18:00  

Lulea - Skelleftea

 
hockey 17 Dec 18:00  

Orebro - Leksands

 
hockey 17 Dec 18:00  

Vaxjo - Frolunda

 
hockey 17 Dec 18:00  

Oskarshamn - Rogle

 
hockey 17 Dec 18:30  

Eisbaren Berlin - Krefeld Pinguine

 
hockey 17 Dec 18:30  

Iserlohn Roosters - Kolner

 
hockey 17 Dec 18:30  

Straubing Tigers - Munchen

 
hockey 17 Dec 18:30  

Nurnberg Ice Tigers - Adler Mannheim

 
hockey 17 Dec 18:45  

Ambri-Piotta - Lugano

 
hockey 17 Dec 18:45  

Fribourg - Biel

 
hockey 17 Dec 18:45  

Servette - Davos

 
hockey 17 Dec 18:45  

Lausanne - Zug

 
hockey 17 Dec 18:45  

Langnau Tigers - Rapperswil

 
hockey 17 Dec 18:45  

Zurich - Bern

 
soccer 17 Dec 01:00  

Cavalier - Tivoli

 
soccer 17 Dec 09:00  

Semen Padang - Pusamania Borneo

 
soccer 17 Dec 14:15  

Academico Viseu - Chaves

 
soccer 17 Dec 14:30  

Al-Sadd - Esperance Tunis

 
soccer 17 Dec 15:00  

Enppi - El Masry

 
soccer 17 Dec 17:30  

Pyramids - El Gounah

 
soccer 17 Dec 17:30  

Werder Bremen - Mainz

 
soccer 17 Dec 17:30  

Twente - G.A. Eagles

 
soccer 17 Dec 17:30  

Bidvest Wits - Mamelodi Sundowns

 
soccer 17 Dec 17:30  

Flamengo RJ - Al-Hilal

 
soccer 17 Dec 17:45  

Reims - Montpellier

 
soccer 17 Dec 17:45  

Varzim - Anadia

 
soccer 17 Dec 18:45  

IJsselmeervogels - SteDoCo

 
soccer 17 Dec 18:45  

Excelsior - Eindhoven FC

 
soccer 17 Dec 18:45  

Vitesse - ODIN 59

 
soccer 17 Dec 18:45  

Heerenveen - Roda

 
soccer 17 Dec 18:45  

Katwijk - Oss

 
soccer 17 Dec 19:30  

Plymouth - Bristol Rovers

 
soccer 17 Dec 19:30  

Dortmund - RB Leipzig

 
soccer 17 Dec 19:30  

Augsburg - Dusseldorf

 
soccer 17 Dec 19:30  

Union Berlin - Hoffenheim

 
soccer 17 Dec 19:45  

Waregem - Charleroi

 
soccer 17 Dec 19:45  

Aston Villa - Liverpool

 
soccer 17 Dec 19:45  

AFC Telford - Leamington

 
soccer 17 Dec 19:45  

Atherton - Barrow

 
soccer 17 Dec 19:45  

Chester - Hednesford

 
soccer 17 Dec 19:45  

Bath - Sholing

 
soccer 17 Dec 19:45  

Dag & Red - Sutton

 
soccer 17 Dec 19:45  

Southport - South Shields

 
soccer 17 Dec 19:45  

Halesowen - Bradford PA

 
soccer 17 Dec 19:45  

Salisbury - Eastbourne Boro

 
soccer 17 Dec 19:45  

Chorley - Matlock

 
soccer 17 Dec 19:45  

Altrincham - Farsley

 
soccer 17 Dec 19:45  

Hampton & Richmond - Tonbridge

 
soccer 17 Dec 19:45  

Corinthian-Casuals - Bognor Regis

 
soccer 17 Dec 19:45  

Merstham - Haringey

 
soccer 17 Dec 19:45  

Worthing - Enfield Town

 
soccer 17 Dec 19:45  

Leatherhead - Kingstonian

 
soccer 17 Dec 19:45  

Coalville - Peterborough Sports

 
soccer 17 Dec 19:45  

Kings Langley - Biggleswade Town

 
soccer 17 Dec 19:45  

Poole - Met. Police

 
soccer 17 Dec 19:45  

Blackfield - Tiverton

 
soccer 17 Dec 19:45  

Walton Casuals - Hayes & Yeading

 
soccer 17 Dec 19:45  

Yate Town - Weston-super-Mare

 
soccer 17 Dec 19:45  

Sittard - Zwolle

 
soccer 17 Dec 20:05  

Monaco - Lille

 
soccer 17 Dec 20:30  

Marinhense - Rio Ave