Tuesday 13. August 2019 | 07:36 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
18:45  

Aldershot - Bromley

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
 
L
D
D
W
D
 
 
18:45  

Barnet - Dover

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
D
W
 
W
L
W
 
 
18:45  

Chesterfield - Woking

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
D
D
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:45  

Chorley - Solihull Moors

 
D
1 - 6
vs  
L
D
D
D
D
 
D
L
D
W
W
 
 
18:45  

Dag & Red - Boreham Wood

 
A
0 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
D
D
 
 
18:45  

Eastleigh - Sutton

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
L
L
 
W
D
D
 
 
18:45  

Ebbsfleet - Yeovil

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
 
L
W
D
 
 
18:45  

Harrogate - Notts Co

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
D
W
L
 
L
D
L
 
 
18:45  

Hartlepool - AFC Fylde

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
 
W
D
W
 
 
18:45  

Stockport - Barrow

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
 
L
L
W
 
 
18:45  

Torquay - Maidenhead

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
 
W
D
L
 
 
18:45  

Wrexham - FC Halifax

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
D
L
 
W
W
W
 
 
Tuesday 13. August 2019 | 07:36 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Tuesday 13. August 2019 | 07:36 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:30  

Arconada J. - Glasspool L.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
00:30  

Janvier M. - Purcell M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
00:30  

Opelka R. - Coric B.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
00:30  

Yastremska D. - Wozniacki C.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
01:30  

Zverev M. - Kokkinakis T.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Griekspoor T. - Quiroz R.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Lenz J. - Squire H.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Altmaier D. - Taberner C.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Quinzi G. - Collarini A.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
09:00  

Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. - Basso A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Pellegrino A. - Doumbia S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Forti F. - Balzerani R.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
09:00  

Sijsling I. - Gomez-Herrera C.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Zukas M. - Ocleppo J.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Dimitrov G. - Wawrinka S.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Medvedev D. - Edmund K.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Monfils G. - Tiafoe F.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Hurkacz H. - Bautista-Agut R.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Djere L. - Schwartzman D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Goffin D. - Fritz T.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Rublev A. - Basilashvili N.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Lopez F./Murray A. - Rojer J./Tecau H.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Kontaveit A. - Kerber A.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Kuzmova V. - Zheng S.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Siniakova K. - Vekic D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Keys M. - Muguruza G.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Alexandrova E. - Suarez Navarro C.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Wang Q. - Hsieh S-W.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Jabeur O. - Brady J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Chan H-C./Chan L. - Mattek-Sands B./Vandeweghe C.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Lee D. H. - Banes M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
Tuesday 13. August 2019 | 07:36 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 07 Jul 18:30  

KuPS - Inter Turku

 
soccer 07 Jul 18:30  

TPS - Ilves

 
soccer 07 Jul 18:30  

Tambov - Akhmat Grozny

 
soccer 07 Jul 18:30  

Genclerbirligi - Fenerbahce

 
soccer 07 Jul 19:00  

Nottingham - Fulham

 
soccer 07 Jul 19:15  

Nurnberg - Ingolstadt

 
soccer 07 Jul 19:30  

Kapfenberg - Wacker Innsbruck

 
soccer 07 Jul 19:30  

Kalju - Kuressaare

 
soccer 07 Jul 20:00  

Brentford - Charlton

 
soccer 07 Jul 20:00  

Luton - Barnsley

 
soccer 07 Jul 20:00  

Reading - Huddersfield

 
soccer 07 Jul 20:00  

Crystal Palace - Chelsea

 
soccer 07 Jul 20:00  

Watford - Norwich

 
soccer 07 Jul 20:00  

Lillestrom - Ham-Kam

 
soccer 07 Jul 20:00  

Mioveni - FC Rapid Bucuresti

 
soccer 07 Jul 20:00  

AFC Eskilstuna - Jonkopings

 
soccer 07 Jul 20:00  

Degerfors - Umea FC

 
soccer 07 Jul 20:00  

Akropolis - Trelleborgs

 
soccer 07 Jul 20:30  

Lecce - Lazio

 
soccer 07 Jul 20:30  

Arsenal Tula - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara

 
soccer 07 Jul 20:30  

Valencia - Valladolid

 
soccer 07 Jul 20:30  

Mirandes - Elche

 
soccer 07 Jul 21:00  

Cracovia - Legia

 
soccer 07 Jul 21:00  

Basaksehir - Denizlispor

 
soccer 07 Jul 21:00  

Bohemians 1905 - Mlada Boleslav

 
soccer 07 Jul 21:30  

Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander

 
soccer 07 Jul 21:30  

Xamax - Zurich

 
soccer 07 Jul 21:45  

Cardiff - Blackburn

 
soccer 07 Jul 22:15  

Arsenal - Leicester

 
soccer 07 Jul 22:45  

AC Milan - Juventus

 
soccer 07 Jul 22:45  

Extremadura UD - Cadiz CF

 
soccer 07 Jul 23:00  

Celta Vigo - Atl. Madrid

 
soccer 08 Jul 17:00  

Millwall - Middlesbrough

 
soccer 08 Jul 18:00  

Trinec - FK Pardubice

 
soccer 08 Jul 18:00  

Zenit - Sochi

 
soccer 08 Jul 18:30  

Rovaniemi - HIFK

 
soccer 08 Jul 18:30  

HJK - Haka

 
soccer 08 Jul 18:30  

Lahti - SJK

 
soccer 08 Jul 18:30  

Mariehamn - Honka

 
soccer 08 Jul 18:30  

Sivasspor - Yeni Malatyaspor

 
soccer 08 Jul 18:30  

Trabzonspor - Antalyaspor

 
soccer 08 Jul 19:00  

Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague

 
soccer 08 Jul 19:00  

West Brom - Derby

 
soccer 08 Jul 19:00  

Slovan Bratislava - Ruzomberok

 
soccer 08 Jul 19:00  

Plzen - Liberec

 
soccer 08 Jul 19:00  

Jablonec - Ostrava

 
soccer 08 Jul 19:00  

Randers FC - Esbjerg

 
soccer 08 Jul 19:00  

Horsens - Hobro

 
soccer 08 Jul 19:15  

Young Boys - Thun

 
soccer 08 Jul 19:15  

Aris - Olympiacos Piraeus

 
soccer 08 Jul 20:00  

Bristol City - Hull

 
soccer 08 Jul 20:00  

Wigan - QPR

 
soccer 08 Jul 20:00  

Birmingham - Swansea

 
soccer 08 Jul 20:00  

Manchester City - Newcastle

 
soccer 08 Jul 20:00  

Sheffield Utd - Wolves

 
soccer 08 Jul 20:00  

West Ham - Burnley

 
soccer 08 Jul 20:00  

FCSB - Din. Bucuresti

 
soccer 08 Jul 20:00  

Sundsvall - Vasteras SK

 
soccer 08 Jul 20:00  

GAIS - Dalkurd

 
soccer 08 Jul 20:00  

Ljungskile - Brage

 
soccer 08 Jul 20:00  

Halmstad - Norrby

 
soccer 08 Jul 20:00  

Osters - Orgryte

 
soccer 08 Jul 20:30  

Fiorentina - Cagliari

 
soccer 08 Jul 20:30  

Genoa - Napoli

 
soccer 08 Jul 20:30  

Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow

 
soccer 08 Jul 20:30  

FK Rostov - Ufa

 
soccer 08 Jul 20:30  

Malaga - Dep. La Coruna

 
soccer 08 Jul 20:30  

R. Oviedo - Las Palmas

 
soccer 08 Jul 21:00  

Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk

 
soccer 08 Jul 21:00  

Boavista - Maritimo

 
soccer 08 Jul 21:00  

Alanyaspor - Galatasaray

 
soccer 08 Jul 21:00  

Goztepe - Ankaragucu

 
soccer 08 Jul 21:00  

Odense - Silkeborg

 
soccer 08 Jul 21:00  

Lyngby - Sonderjyske

 
soccer 08 Jul 21:00  

PAOK - Panathinaikos

 
soccer 08 Jul 21:30  

Betis - Osasuna

 
soccer 08 Jul 21:30  

Getafe - Villarreal

 
soccer 08 Jul 21:30  

Servette - Luzern

 
soccer 08 Jul 21:30  

Sion - Basel

 
soccer 08 Jul 21:30  

Dyn. Kyiv - Vorskla Poltava

 
soccer 08 Jul 21:30  

Austria Vienna - Altach

 
soccer 08 Jul 21:30  

AEK Athens FC - OFI Crete

 
soccer 08 Jul 21:45  

Sheffield Wed - Preston

 
soccer 08 Jul 22:15  

Brighton - Liverpool

 
soccer 08 Jul 22:45  

Torino - Brescia

 
soccer 08 Jul 22:45  

AS Roma - Parma

 
soccer 08 Jul 22:45  

Atalanta - Sampdoria

 
soccer 08 Jul 22:45  

Bologna - Sassuolo

 
soccer 08 Jul 22:45  

Huesca - Alcorcon

 
soccer 08 Jul 22:45  

Ponferradina - Lugo

 
soccer 08 Jul 23:00  

Barcelona - Espanyol

 
soccer 08 Jul 23:15  

Aves - Vitoria Setubal

 
soccer 09 Jul 03:00  

Orlando City - Inter Miami

 
soccer 09 Jul 05:30  

Nashville SC - Chicago Fire

 
soccer 09 Jul 16:00  

New York City - Philadelphia Union

 
soccer 09 Jul 17:00  

Ural - Dynamo Moscow

 
soccer 09 Jul 18:30  

Rizespor - Kayserispor

 
soccer 09 Jul 19:00  

Brondby - Nordsjaelland

 
soccer 09 Jul 19:00  

Aalborg - Aarhus

 
soccer 09 Jul 19:00  

Leeds - Stoke

 
soccer 09 Jul 19:00  

Rio Ave - Portimonense

 
soccer 09 Jul 19:00  

Elfsborg - Goteborg

 
soccer 09 Jul 19:00  

Mjallby - Malmo FF

 
soccer 09 Jul 20:00  

Bournemouth - Tottenham

 
soccer 09 Jul 20:00  

Everton - Southampton

 
soccer 09 Jul 20:00  

Poli Iasi - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe

 
soccer 09 Jul 20:30  

Spal - Udinese

 
soccer 09 Jul 20:30  

Rubin Kazan - Krasnodar

 
soccer 09 Jul 20:30  

Eibar - Leganes

 
soccer 09 Jul 20:30  

Mallorca - Levante

 
soccer 09 Jul 20:30  

Albacete - Gijon

 
soccer 09 Jul 21:00  

Midtjylland - FC Copenhagen

 
soccer 09 Jul 21:00  

Besiktas - Kasimpasa

 
soccer 09 Jul 21:00  

Gaziantep - Konyaspor

 
soccer 09 Jul 21:15  

Tondela - FC Porto

 
soccer 09 Jul 21:30  

Rayo Vallecano - Numancia

 
soccer 09 Jul 21:30  

Lugano - St. Gallen

 
soccer 09 Jul 22:15  

Aston Villa - Manchester Utd

 
soccer 09 Jul 22:45  

Verona - Inter

 
soccer 09 Jul 22:45  

Girona - Almeria

 
soccer 09 Jul 22:45  

Tenerife - Zaragoza

 
soccer 09 Jul 23:00  

Ath Bilbao - Sevilla

 
soccer 09 Jul 23:30  

Famalicao - Benfica