Tuesday 13. August 2019 | 20:27 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
18:45  

Aldershot - Bromley

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
 
L
D
D
W
D
 
 
18:45  

Barnet - Dover

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
D
W
 
W
L
W
 
 
18:45  

Chesterfield - Woking

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
D
D
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:45  

Chorley - Solihull Moors

 
D
1 - 6
vs  
L
D
D
D
D
 
D
L
D
W
W
 
 
18:45  

Dag & Red - Boreham Wood

 
A
0 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
D
D
 
 
18:45  

Eastleigh - Sutton

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
L
L
 
W
D
D
 
 
18:45  

Ebbsfleet - Yeovil

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
 
L
W
D
 
 
18:45  

Harrogate - Notts Co

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
D
W
L
 
L
D
L
 
 
18:45  

Hartlepool - AFC Fylde

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
 
W
D
W
 
 
18:45  

Stockport - Barrow

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
 
L
L
W
 
 
18:45  

Torquay - Maidenhead

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
 
W
D
L
 
 
18:45  

Wrexham - FC Halifax

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
D
L
 
W
W
W
 
 
Tuesday 13. August 2019 | 20:27 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Tuesday 13. August 2019 | 20:27 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:30  

Arconada J. - Glasspool L.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
00:30  

Janvier M. - Purcell M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
00:30  

Opelka R. - Coric B.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
00:30  

Yastremska D. - Wozniacki C.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
01:30  

Zverev M. - Kokkinakis T.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Griekspoor T. - Quiroz R.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Lenz J. - Squire H.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Altmaier D. - Taberner C.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Quinzi G. - Collarini A.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
09:00  

Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. - Basso A.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Pellegrino A. - Doumbia S.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Forti F. - Balzerani R.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
09:00  

Sijsling I. - Gomez-Herrera C.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Zukas M. - Ocleppo J.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Dimitrov G. - Wawrinka S.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Medvedev D. - Edmund K.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Monfils G. - Tiafoe F.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Hurkacz H. - Bautista-Agut R.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Djere L. - Schwartzman D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Goffin D. - Fritz T.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Rublev A. - Basilashvili N.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Lopez F./Murray A. - Rojer J./Tecau H.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Kontaveit A. - Kerber A.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Kuzmova V. - Zheng S.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Siniakova K. - Vekic D.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Keys M. - Muguruza G.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Alexandrova E. - Suarez Navarro C.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Wang Q. - Hsieh S-W.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Jabeur O. - Brady J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Chan H-C./Chan L. - Mattek-Sands B./Vandeweghe C.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Lee D. H. - Banes M.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
Tuesday 13. August 2019 | 20:27 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
basketball 21 Nov 00:00  

Valdivia - Las Animas

 
basketball 21 Nov 00:30  

Florida State - UT Chattanooga

 
basketball 21 Nov 01:00  

Washington Wizards - San Antonio Spurs

 
basketball 21 Nov 01:00  

Philadelphia 76ers - New York Knicks

 
basketball 21 Nov 01:00  

Boston College - East. Washington

 
basketball 21 Nov 01:00  

Georgia - Georgia Tech

 
basketball 21 Nov 01:00  

UMass - Rider

 
basketball 21 Nov 01:00  

Rutgers - Stephen F. Austin

 
basketball 21 Nov 01:00  

Indiana - Princeton

 
basketball 21 Nov 01:00  

St. Johns (N.Y.) - Columbia

 
basketball 21 Nov 01:00  

NJIT - Binghamton

 
basketball 21 Nov 01:00  

Drexel - Bryant University

 
basketball 21 Nov 01:00  

Yale - Siena

 
basketball 21 Nov 01:00  

Old Dominion - James Madison

 
basketball 21 Nov 01:00  

St. Peters - Wagner

 
basketball 21 Nov 01:00  

Ball State - Northern Kentucky

 
basketball 21 Nov 01:30  

Atlanta Hawks - Milwaukee Bucks

 
basketball 21 Nov 01:30  

Miami Heat - Cleveland Cavaliers

 
basketball 21 Nov 01:30  

Brooklyn Nets - Charlotte Hornets

 
basketball 21 Nov 01:30  

Dallas Mavericks - Golden State Warriors

 
basketball 21 Nov 01:30  

Toronto Raptors - Orlando Magic

 
basketball 21 Nov 01:30  

Syracuse - Cornell

 
basketball 21 Nov 01:30  

Florida Gulf Coast - Florida Atlantic

 
basketball 21 Nov 01:30  

Lipscomb - Belmont

 
basketball 21 Nov 02:00  

Chicago Bulls - Detroit Pistons

 
basketball 21 Nov 02:00  

Minnesota Timberwolves - Utah Jazz

 
basketball 21 Nov 02:00  

Missouri - Morehead State

 
basketball 21 Nov 02:00  

Texas A&M - Troy

 
basketball 21 Nov 02:00  

Vanderbilt - Austin Peay

 
basketball 21 Nov 02:00  

Memphis - UALR

 
basketball 21 Nov 02:00  

Tulsa - SE Louisiana

 
basketball 21 Nov 02:00  

Loyola Chicago - IUPUI

 
basketball 21 Nov 02:00  

UAB - Mount St. Marys

 
basketball 21 Nov 02:30  

North Carolina - Elon

 
basketball 21 Nov 02:30  

Western Illinois - Northern Illinois

 
basketball 21 Nov 02:35  

UC Davis - Sacramento State

 
basketball 21 Nov 03:00  

Denver Nuggets - Houston Rockets

 
basketball 21 Nov 03:00  

Colorado State - Arkansas State

 
basketball 21 Nov 04:00  

Los Angeles Clippers - Boston Celtics

 
basketball 21 Nov 04:00  

Oregon State - UC Santa Barbara

 
basketball 21 Nov 04:00  

UNLV - Texas State

 
basketball 21 Nov 04:00  

Boise State - Brigham Young

 
basketball 21 Nov 04:05  

Portland State - Portland

 
basketball 21 Nov 05:00  

San Diego Toreros - San Diego State

 
basketball 21 Nov 05:00  

Fresno State - St. Marys (CA)

 
basketball 21 Nov 17:30  

Lublin - GTK Gliwice

 
basketball 21 Nov 19:00  

Zalgiris Kaunas - Crvena zvezda mts

 
basketball 21 Nov 20:00  

Alba Berlin - Olympiacos

 
basketball 21 Nov 20:45  

Olimpia Milano - Anadolu Efes

 
basketball 21 Nov 21:00  

Valencia - Khimki M.

 
hockey 21 Nov 01:00  

Toronto Marlies - Laval Rocket

 
hockey 21 Nov 01:00  

Utica Comets - Binghamton

 
hockey 21 Nov 01:00  

Belleville Senators - Manitoba Moose

 
hockey 21 Nov 01:00  

Grand Rapids Griffins - San Antonio Rampage

 
hockey 21 Nov 01:05  

Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Charlotte Checkers

 
hockey 21 Nov 01:30  

Montreal Canadiens - Ottawa Senators

 
hockey 21 Nov 02:00  

New York Rangers - Washington Capitals

 
hockey 21 Nov 09:00  

Sakhalinskie Akuly - MHC Spartak

 
hockey 21 Nov 10:30  

Vladivostok - Metallurg Magnitogorsk

 
hockey 21 Nov 12:30  

Beijing - Zvezda Moscow

 
hockey 21 Nov 12:30  

KRS ORG - Khimik

 
hockey 21 Nov 14:30  

Avto - Tolpar

 
hockey 21 Nov 16:30  

Bars - Perm

 
hockey 21 Nov 17:00  

Dynamo Tver - Dinamo St. Petersburg

 
hockey 21 Nov 17:00  

Ryazan - Izhevsk

 
hockey 21 Nov 17:30  

Litomerice - Prerov

 
hockey 21 Nov 17:30  

Jihlava - Poruba

 
hockey 21 Nov 17:30  

Avangard Omsk - Yekaterinburg

 
hockey 21 Nov 17:30  

Sp. Moscow - Din. Minsk

 
hockey 21 Nov 18:00  

Molodechno - Neman Grodno

 
hockey 21 Nov 18:00  

Bobruisk - Brest

 
hockey 21 Nov 18:00  

Trinec - Vitkovice

 
hockey 21 Nov 18:30  

Frisk Asker - Stjernen

 
hockey 21 Nov 18:30  

Valerenga - Gruner

 
hockey 21 Nov 18:30  

Narvik - Manglerud

 
hockey 21 Nov 19:00  

Storhamar - Sparta Sarpsborg

 
hockey 21 Nov 19:00  

Rogle - Farjestad BK

 
hockey 21 Nov 19:00  

Frolunda - Leksands

 
hockey 21 Nov 19:00  

HV 71 - Djurgardens

 
hockey 21 Nov 19:00  

Lulea - Brynas

 
hockey 21 Nov 19:00  

Malmo - Vaxjo

 
hockey 21 Nov 19:00  

Oskarshamn - Skelleftea

 
hockey 21 Nov 19:00  

Orebro - Linkopings

 
hockey 21 Nov 19:30  

Krefeld Pinguine - Nurnberg Ice Tigers

 
hockey 21 Nov 19:30  

Bakersfield Condors - Stockton Heat

 
soccer 21 Nov 00:20  

Petrolera - Santa Fe

 
soccer 21 Nov 01:00  

Paysandu PA - Cuiaba Esporte

 
soccer 21 Nov 01:00  

Junior - Atl. Nacional

 
soccer 21 Nov 02:00  

Miguelito - Tauro

 
soccer 21 Nov 02:30  

Dep. Cali - America De Cali

 
soccer 21 Nov 02:30  

FAS - Chalatenango

 
soccer 21 Nov 02:30  

Metapan - Santa Tecla

 
soccer 21 Nov 03:00  

Limon - Cartagines

 
soccer 21 Nov 03:00  

Guadalupe - San Carlos

 
soccer 21 Nov 09:30  

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

 
soccer 21 Nov 11:00  

Tambov U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19

 
soccer 21 Nov 11:45  

Navad Urmia - Fajr Sepasi

 
soccer 21 Nov 13:00  

Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra

 
soccer 21 Nov 13:00  

Gol Gohar - Machine Sazi

 
soccer 21 Nov 13:00  

Bandari - Leopards

 
soccer 21 Nov 13:00  

Tusker - Western Stima

 
soccer 21 Nov 13:00  

Kariobangi Sharks - Ulinzi Stars

 
soccer 21 Nov 14:00  

Gor Mahia - Kakamega Homeboyz

 
soccer 21 Nov 14:00  

Gasogi United - Musanze

 
soccer 21 Nov 15:15  

Pars Janoobi Jam - Paykan

 
soccer 21 Nov 16:00  

Akwa Starlets - Ifeanyi Ubah

 
soccer 21 Nov 16:00  

Adamawa Utd - Abia Warriors

 
soccer 21 Nov 16:00  

CD Cova da Piedade U23 - Portimonense U23

 
soccer 21 Nov 18:00  

Ksar - Nouadhibou

 
soccer 21 Nov 18:00  

Al-Khartoum - Al Shorta

 
soccer 21 Nov 19:00  

F. Amager - Koge

 
soccer 21 Nov 19:00  

Notodden - Asane

 
soccer 21 Nov 20:30  

Antwerp - Gent

 
soccer 21 Nov 20:30  

Lynx - Manchester 62

 
soccer 21 Nov 22:00  

Aguila - Alianza FC

 
tennis 21 Nov 00:30  

Ito Y. - Avidzba A.

 
tennis 21 Nov 11:00  

Marcora R. - Mager G.

 
soccer 22 Nov 09:30  

WS Wanderers - Melbourne City

 
soccer 22 Nov 12:35  

Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan

 
soccer 22 Nov 12:35  

Henan Jianye - Tianjin Tianhai

 
soccer 22 Nov 12:35  

Shandong Luneng - Chongqing Lifan

 
soccer 22 Nov 12:35  

Wuhan Zall - Guangzhou R&F

 
soccer 22 Nov 16:30  

Arda - Vitosha Bistritsa

 
soccer 22 Nov 16:30  

Suwalki - Stal Mielec

 
soccer 22 Nov 17:00  

Vitkovice - Jihlava

 
soccer 22 Nov 17:30  

Tambov - Lokomotiv Moscow

 
soccer 22 Nov 18:00  

D. Zagreb - Hajduk Split

 
soccer 22 Nov 18:00  

Sparta Prague - Ceske Budejovice

 
soccer 22 Nov 18:00  

Pau - Avranches

 
soccer 22 Nov 18:00  

Gornik Z. - Wisla Plock

 
soccer 22 Nov 18:00  

Shakhtar Donetsk - Lviv

 
soccer 22 Nov 18:00  

Usti nad Labem - Vysehrad

 
soccer 22 Nov 18:00  

Puszcza - Odra Opole

 
soccer 22 Nov 18:00  

Legnica - Sandecja Nowy S.

 
soccer 22 Nov 18:00  

Podbeskidzie - Chojniczanka

 
soccer 22 Nov 18:15  

Leixoes - Santa Clara

 
soccer 22 Nov 18:30  

Aue - St. Pauli

 
soccer 22 Nov 18:30  

Bochum - VfL Osnabruck

 
soccer 22 Nov 18:30  

Galatasaray - Basaksehir

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:00  

Nordsjaelland - Randers FC

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:00  

Jena - Hallescher

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:00  

BFC Dynamo - Nordhausen

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:00  

Auerbach - Furstenwalde

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:00  

Verl - Dortmund II

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:10  

Kapfenberg - Vorwarts Steyr

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:10  

BW Linz - Liefering

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:10  

A. Klagenfurt - Austria Vienna II

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:10  

Horn - Wacker Innsbruck

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:10  

Grazer - Amstetten

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:30  

CFR Cluj - Chindia Targoviste

 
soccer 22 Nov 19:30  

Heimstetten - Burghausen

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Niort - Rodez

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Orleans - Valenciennes

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Caen - Le Mans

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Troyes - Chambly

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Paris FC - Auxerre

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Grenoble - Nancy

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

AC Ajaccio - Clermont

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Chateauroux - Lorient

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Beziers - Lyon Duchere

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Bourg Peronnas - Le Puy

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

GFC Ajaccio - Quevilly Rouen

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Red Star - Cholet

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Toulon - Boulogne

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Laval - Creteil

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Dunkerque - Bastia-Borgo

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Villefranche - Concarneau

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Jong Utrecht - Jong AZ

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Breda - Jong Ajax

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Graafschap - Jong PSV

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Helmond - Nijmegen

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Excelsior - FC Volendam

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Dordrecht - Telstar

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Maastricht - Oss

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Eindhoven FC - Cambuur

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

G.A. Eagles - Roda

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:00  

Almere City - Den Bosch

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:05  

Linlithgow Rose - Falkirk

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:30  

Club Brugge KV - Oostende

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:30  

Dortmund - Paderborn

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:30  

Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:30  

Westerlo - Leuven

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:45  

Fulham - QPR

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:45  

Paris SG - Lille

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:45  

Glenavon - Linfield

 
soccer 22 Nov 20:45  

STM Sports - Aberystwyth

 
soccer 22 Nov 21:00  

Pescara - Cremonese

 
soccer 22 Nov 21:00  

Levante - Mallorca

 
soccer 22 Nov 21:00  

Gijon - Tenerife

 
soccer 22 Nov 21:00  

Barry - Penybont