Friday 20. September 2019 | 03:03 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
17:00  

Piast Gliwice - Rakow

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Wurzburger Kickers - Meppen

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
D
W
L
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Sundsvall - Djurgarden

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
D
L
D
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Orgryte - Brage

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
D
W
W
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Frej - GAIS

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
D
D
 
 
18:30  

Goztepe - Konyaspor

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
D
D
 
D
D
D
D
W
 
 
19:00  

Dordrecht - Nijmegen

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
D
D
D
 
D
W
W
D
D
 
 
19:00  

Breda - Excelsior

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
D
W
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
19:00  

G.A. Eagles - Jong Ajax

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
D
 
D
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Den Bosch - Maastricht

 
D
4 - 0
vs  
L
D
L
D
L
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
 
19:00  

Graafschap - Eindhoven FC

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
W
D
 
W
D
W
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Roda - Jong Utrecht

 
D
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
D
W
D
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
19:00  

Almere City - Jong AZ

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
W
L
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Telstar - FC Volendam

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Twente - Heracles

 
H
2 - 3
vs  
W
D
D
W
W
 
D
L
D
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Valenciennes - Niort

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
D
 
W
D
D
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Orleans - Le Havre

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
L
D
 
D
W
W
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Paris FC - Clermont

 
A
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
L
D
 
D
W
D
D
L
 
 
19:00  

Auxerre - Troyes

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
D
D
D
W
W
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Sochaux - Guingamp

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
L
D
L
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Le Mans - AC Ajaccio

 
D
2 - 4
vs  
L
L
D
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Chateauroux - Grenoble

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
D
L
D
D
W
 
 
19:00  

Nancy - Chambly

 
H
3 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
D
D
 
L
D
D
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Schalke - Mainz

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
D
W
W
W
D
 
 
19:45  

Strasbourg - Nantes

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
L
D
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
19:45  

Cagliari - Genoa

 
A
3 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
D
W
D
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Southampton - Bournemouth

 
D
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
W
L
D
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Frosinone - Venezia

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
W
L
W
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
Friday 20. September 2019 | 03:03 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
09:30  

Alaska Aces - Columbian Dyip

 
Home
110 - 117
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Hapoel Tel-Aviv - Maccabi Ashdod

 
Home
111 - 92
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Tsmoki Minsk - Kauhajoen Karhu

 
A
68 - 67
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

CSM Oradea - Szombathely

 
A
96 - 90
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Balkan - Sodertalje

 
Home
82 - 74
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Kyiv Basket - Kapfenberg Bulls

 
Home
73 - 63
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Bakken Bears - Keravnos

 
Home
69 - 94
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Artland - Tubingen

 
Home
59 - 74
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Donar Groningen - Benfica

 
A
76 - 66
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Legia - Z-Mobile Prishtina

 
Home
85 - 83
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Fribourg Olympic - Inter Bratislava

 
Home
89 - 50
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Chalons-Reims - Elan Bearnais

 
Home
83 - 88
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Dijon - Le Portel

 
Home
88 - 85
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Fyllingen - Ammerud

 
Home
83 - 77
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Manchester Giants - Glasgow Rocks

 
H
80 - 96
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Spirou Charleroi - Okapi Aalstar

 
Home
77 - 85
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Limburg - Basic-Fit Brussels

 
Home
104 - 99
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Levallois - Orleans

 
A
93 - 87
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Bristol Flyers - Surrey Scorchers

 
Home
107 - 99
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Leicester Riders - Sheffield Sharks

 
Home
75 - 54
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Newcastle Eagles - Cheshire Phoenix

 
Home
97 - 68
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Worcester Wolves - London Lions

 
Away
92 - 67
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
22:20  

Liman 3x3 - Gagarin 3x3

 
Home
21 - 20
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
 
 
23:00  

Piran 3x3 - Zemun 3x3

 
Home
15 - 6
vs  
L
L
W
 
W
W
 
 
23:20  

Princeton 3x3 - Amsterdam 3x3

 
A
19 - 8
vs  
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
 
 
Friday 20. September 2019 | 03:03 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
06:00  

Ahn K. - Alexandrova E.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
06:00  

Muchova K. - Hon P.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
08:00  

Ferro F. - Han X.Y.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
08:30  

Flipkens K. - Linette M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Golubic V. - Stosur S.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
09:00  

Kudermetova V. - Wickmayer Y.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Zhu L. - Dabrowski G.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
09:00  

Xun F. Y. - Mattek-Sands B.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
09:00  

Sels J. - Safranek V.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
09:25  

Vesely J. - Millman J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
09:30  

Zidansek T. - Osuigwe W.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
09:30  

Gutierrez-Ferrol S. - Gimeno Valero C.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
09:30  

Dutra Da Silva D. - Martin Tiffon P.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Guerrero Alvarez E. - Gracheva V.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
10:30  

Blinkova A. - Kenin S.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
10:30  

Petrovic D. - Lokoli L.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
10:30  

OConnell C. - Kopriva V.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Lorenzi P. - Collarini A.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Mager G. - Robredo T.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Ruud C. - Coric B.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Bonzi B. - Sanchez Jover C.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Gonzalez A. - Capecchi D.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Muller A. - Kuhn N.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
11:15  

Ferreira Silva F. - Bolt A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
11:15  

Hsu Yu H./Wang J. - Nam Ji S./Song M-K.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Zanevska M. - Kostyuk M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Molcan A. - Rola B.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Thiem D. - Shapovalov D.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Bara Irina M. - Cepede V.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
12:30  

Davidovich Fokina A. - Giannessi A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
12:30  

Daniel T. - Munar J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
12:30  

Kukushkin M. - Sousa J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
12:30  

Marcora R. - Rodionov J.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
12:45  

Myneni S./Nedunchezhiyan J. - Hsieh C./Yang T.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Carreno-Busta P. - Bedene A.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Bortolotti M. - Di Nicola G.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
13:00  

De Bakker T. - Leite W.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Fognini F. - Sock J.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Berrettini M. - Gerasimov E.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Masur D. - Ramanathan R.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Paire B. - Barrere G.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Kamke T. - Ruusuvuori E.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Gomez E. - Couacaud E.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Quiroz R. - Torpegaard M.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Medvedev D. - Rublev A.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Krajinovic F. - Pouille L.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Kwiatkowski T. S. - Polansky P.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Tsitsipas S. - Fritz T.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Wolf J. - Petit G.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
Friday 20. September 2019 | 03:03 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  

Philadelphia Flyers - Boston Bruins

 
D
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
D
W
L
D
 
 
00:00  

Pittsburgh Penguins - Columbus Blue Jackets

 
D
4 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
D
W
L
L
L
 
 
00:00  

Montreal Canadiens - Florida Panthers

 
H
4 - 4
vs  
W
W
L
D
W
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
 
02:00  

Colorado Avalanche - Dallas Stars

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
D
L
 
W
W
L
D
L
 
 
02:00  

Edmonton Oilers - Vancouver Canucks

 
Home
1 - 6
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
D
D
W
L
D
 
 
03:30  

Los Angeles Kings - Vegas Golden Knights

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
D
D
 
 
12:00  

Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor

 
D
4 - 0
vs  
D
W
L
L
D
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
13:30  

Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
W
W
L
D
D
 
 
13:30  

Altay - Avto

 
Away
3 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
W
D
D
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Snezhnye Barsy - Tolpar

 
H
1 - 5
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
D
 
 
14:00  

Kokshetau - Temirtau

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
L
L
 
L
L
D
W
D
 
 
14:30  

Gornyak Uchaly - Khimik

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
D
L
D
L
 
 
14:30  

Orsk - Zvezda Chekhov

 
D
3 - 4
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
D
L
D
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Almaty - HC Astana

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
D
W
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Tyumensky Legion - Sputnik Almetievsk

 
Away
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Liptovsky Mikulas - Nove Zamky

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Humo 2 - Kulager

 
Home
1 - 3
vs  
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Karlovy Vary - Kladno

 
A
7 - 4
vs  
L
W
D
D
W
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
 
16:30  

Litvinov - Pardubice

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Mlada Boleslav - Kometa Brno

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
D
W
L
W
D
 
D
L
D
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Zlin - Olomouc

 
D
1 - 4
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
L
L
D
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Vitkovice - Liberec

 
H
4 - 4
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
D
D
L
 
 
16:30  

IFK Helsinki - Hameenlinna

 
Home
2 - 4
vs  
W
D
L
D
W
 
L
L
W
D
W
 
 
16:30  

Ilves - Karpat

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
W
D
L
D
L
 
W
W
L
D
D
 
 
16:30  

Jukurit - KooKoo

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
D
D
 
W
W
D
D
L
 
 
16:30  

KalPa - JYP

 
H
5 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
W
D
 
D
D
L
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Lukko - Tappara

 
D
1 - 4
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
D
L
L
D
W
 
 
16:30  

Pelicans - TPS Turku

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
L
D
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
16:30  

SaiPa - Vaasan Sport

 
H
4 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Kettera - Koovee

 
Home
7 - 6
vs  
W
W
D
D
W
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:30  

SaPKo - Hermes

 
H
1 - 4
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
D
L
D
 
 
16:30  

Csikszereda - Ujpest

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
D
L
D
L
L
 
W
L
L
D
D
 
 
16:30  

Gyergyoi - Hokiklub Budapest

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
D
L
 
 
16:30  

Din. St. Petersburg - Loko

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
L
D
D
W
W
 
 
16:30  

HC Riga - Krylya Sovetov

 
H
4 - 4
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Ban. Bystrica - Kosice

 
H
2 - 3
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Michalovce - Poprad

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
L
D
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
16:30  

Kiekko-Espoo - Jarvenpaa

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Mountfield HK - Plzen

 
H
6 - 5
vs  
D
D
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

DAB - DEAC

 
D
4 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Torun - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

 
D
5 - 4
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Podolsk

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
W
L
D
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

SKA-Varyagi - Almaz

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
L
W
L
L
D
 
D
D
L
D
D
 
 
17:00  

ORG Juniors - Amurskie Tigry

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Dukla Trencin - Slovan Bratislava

 
H
0 - 3
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

MAC Ujbuda - Detva

 
D
4 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Nitra - DVTK

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
L
W
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Bobruisk - Pinskiye Yastreby

 
A
5 - 5
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Baranavichy - Belarus U18

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
W
D
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Brest - Vitebsk

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
W
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Jastrzebie - Janow

 
Home
6 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Fehervari Titanok - Ferencvaros

 
Away
0 - 5
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
D
W
W
D
W
 
 
17:30  

Katowice - Tychy

 
Away
4 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:40  

Vasas - Brasov

 
Away
4 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
W
W
D
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Lillehammer - Gruner

 
A
8 - 2
vs  
D
D
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Vita Hasten - Timra

 
A
3 - 4
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
D
L
W
D
L
 
 
18:00  

Kristianstads - Tingsryds

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
D
D
 
D
D
L
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Modo - Vasterviks IK

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Karlskrona - IF Bjorkloven

 
H
1 - 5
vs  
D
L
L
D
L
 
L
D
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Sodertalje - Mora

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Almtuna - BIK Karlskoga

 
A
2 - 5
vs  
W
L
W
W
D
 
W
D
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Vasteras - AIK

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
W
W
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Leksands W - Brynas W

 
H
2 - 6
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

HV 71 W - Linkopings W

 
A
5 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
18:00  

Vienna Capitals II - HK Olimpija

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
L
L
W
D
D
 
 
18:00  

Visby/Roma - Huddinge

 
D
6 - 3
vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
W
D
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Dalen - Troja/Ljungby

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
18:15  

Salzburg - Liwest Linz

 
Home
4 - 4
vs  
D
W
D
D
L
 
D
D
L
W
D
 
 
18:15  

Villach - Vienna Capitals

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
18:15  

TWK Innsbruck - Znojmo

 
A
2 - 3
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Esbjerg - Sonderjyske Ishockey

 
A
4 - 4
vs  
D
W
L
L
D
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Aalborg - Rungsted

 
D
5 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
L
W
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Herlev - Herning Blue Fox

 
H
5 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
D
L
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Frederikshavn - Odense Bulldogs

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
18:30  

Eisbaren Berlin - Kolner

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Adler Mannheim - Munchen

 
H
2 - 7
vs  
D
W
W
W
D
 
D
L
L
L
D
 
 
18:30  

ERC Ingolstadt - Krefeld Pinguine

 
Home
4 - 5
vs  
D
D
D
L
L
 
D
L
L
W
D
 
 
18:30  

Augsburger Panther - Dusseldorf

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
D
D
 
 
18:30  

Iserlohn Roosters - Schwenninger

 
D
1 - 4
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
18:30  

Straubing Tigers - Bremerhaven

 
H
4 - 4
vs  
W
W
L
D
L
 
W
W
L
D
D
 
 
18:30  

Bad Nauheim - Frankfurt Lowen

 
H
6 - 6
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Kassel - Crimmitschau

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
D
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Dresdner Eislowen - Kaufbeuren

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
L
D
 
D
D
D
L
D
 
 
18:30  

Lausitzer Fuchse - Tolzer Lowen

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
W
D
 
W
L
L
D
D
 
 
18:45  

Bolzano - Klagenfurt

 
Away
3 - 0
vs  
D
D
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
 
18:45  

Ambri-Piotta - Servette

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
D
L
D
D
W
 
 
18:45  

Bern - Biel

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
18:45  

Langnau Tigers - Zug

 
D
5 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:45  

Zurich - Lausanne

 
D
5 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Mulhouse - Bordeaux

 
H
0 - 4
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Grenoble - Amiens

 
Home
4 - 6
vs  
L
D
W
W
D
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Rouen - Angers

 
Home
6 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
L
D
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Ravensburg - Bietigheim/Bissingen

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
D
W
L
W
L
 
D
L
W
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Heilbronner - Landshut

 
A
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Bayreuth - Freiburg

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
D
D
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Gap - Briancon

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
D
W
 
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Anglet - Chamonix Mont-Blanc

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
D
L
L
L
D
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 25 Oct 00:00  

Club America W - Necaxa W

 
soccer 25 Oct 00:00  

Puebla W - Monterrey W

 
soccer 25 Oct 01:30  

Petrolera - Junior

 
soccer 25 Oct 02:30  

Dep. Cali - Once Caldas

 
soccer 25 Oct 03:00  

Atlanta United - Philadelphia Union

 
soccer 25 Oct 04:30  

Deportes Tolima - Patriotas

 
soccer 25 Oct 05:30  

Los Angeles FC - Los Angeles Galaxy

 
soccer 25 Oct 11:30  

Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory

 
soccer 25 Oct 13:00  

Kaisar Kyzylorda - Atyrau

 
soccer 25 Oct 14:35  

Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai Shenhua

 
soccer 25 Oct 15:00  

M. Nazareth - Hap. Ramat Gan

 
soccer 25 Oct 15:00  

Beitar Tel Aviv - Sakhnin

 
soccer 25 Oct 15:00  

Hapoel Petah Tikva - H. Ironi Rishon

 
soccer 25 Oct 15:00  

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Nof Hagalil

 
soccer 25 Oct 15:00  

Hapoel Afula - H. Akko

 
soccer 25 Oct 15:00  

Ramat Hasharon - MS Kafr Qasim

 
soccer 25 Oct 15:00  

Ashkelon - Maccabi Petah Tikva

 
soccer 25 Oct 16:00  

Dubrava - Medjimurje Cakovec

 
soccer 25 Oct 18:00  

B. Gdynia - Koszalin

 
soccer 25 Oct 18:00  

Pandurii - U. Cluj

 
soccer 25 Oct 19:00  

Manama Club - Al-Shabbab

 
soccer 25 Oct 19:00  

Varazdin - Zapresic

 
soccer 25 Oct 19:00  

Omonia - Ol. Nicosia

 
soccer 25 Oct 19:00  

Jablonec - Teplice

 
soccer 25 Oct 19:00  

Jihlava - FK Pardubice

 
soccer 25 Oct 19:00  

Kromeriz - Sigma Olomouc B

 
soccer 25 Oct 19:00  

Olsztyn - Puszcza

 
soccer 25 Oct 19:00  

Bytovia Bytow - Garbarnia

 
soccer 25 Oct 19:00  

Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin

 
soccer 25 Oct 19:30  

Darmstadt - Aue

 
soccer 25 Oct 19:30  

Holstein Kiel - Bochum

 
soccer 25 Oct 19:30  

Rubin Kazan - Ural

 
soccer 25 Oct 20:00  

F. Amager - Hvidovre

 
soccer 25 Oct 20:00  

Skive - Vejle

 
soccer 25 Oct 20:00  

Kolding IF - Vendsyssel

 
soccer 25 Oct 20:00  

Helsingor - FA 2000

 
soccer 25 Oct 20:00  

Esbjerg - Midtjylland

 
soccer 25 Oct 20:00  

Viktoria Koln - Magdeburg

 
soccer 25 Oct 20:00  

Pruszkow - Polkowice

 
soccer 25 Oct 20:00  

Frej - Norrby

 
soccer 25 Oct 20:10  

Wacker Innsbruck - Ried

 
soccer 25 Oct 20:10  

A. Lustenau - Kapfenberg

 
soccer 25 Oct 20:10  

Amstetten - BW Linz

 
soccer 25 Oct 20:10  

Lafnitz - Vorwarts Steyr

 
soccer 25 Oct 20:10  

Grazer - Liefering

 
soccer 25 Oct 20:10  

Sandecja Nowy S. - Suwalki

 
soccer 25 Oct 20:30  

Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - FC Voluntari

 
soccer 25 Oct 20:30  

Rizespor - Ankaragucu

 
soccer 25 Oct 21:00  

Nancy - Lens

 
soccer 25 Oct 21:00  

Orleans - Chateauroux

 
soccer 25 Oct 21:00  

Paris FC - Caen

 
soccer 25 Oct 21:00  

Auxerre - Grenoble

 
soccer 25 Oct 21:00  

Rodez - Chambly

 
soccer 25 Oct 21:00  

Guingamp - Clermont

 
soccer 25 Oct 21:00  

Sochaux - AC Ajaccio

 
soccer 25 Oct 21:00  

Le Mans - Niort

 
soccer 25 Oct 21:00  

Jong Utrecht - Cambuur

 
soccer 25 Oct 21:00  

FC Volendam - Jong AZ

 
soccer 25 Oct 21:00  

G.A. Eagles - Den Bosch

 
soccer 25 Oct 21:00  

Excelsior - Jong Ajax

 
soccer 25 Oct 21:00  

Graafschap - Dordrecht

 
soccer 25 Oct 21:00  

Nijmegen - Maastricht

 
soccer 25 Oct 21:00  

Roda - Breda

 
soccer 25 Oct 21:00  

Oss - Jong PSV

 
soccer 25 Oct 21:00  

Almere City - Eindhoven FC

 
soccer 25 Oct 21:00  

Helmond - Telstar

 
soccer 25 Oct 21:00  

Twente - FC Emmen

 
soccer 25 Oct 21:00  

Supersport Utd - Black Leopards

 
soccer 25 Oct 21:00  

Cape Town City - Maritzburg Utd

 
soccer 25 Oct 21:05  

Ayr - Dundee FC

 
soccer 25 Oct 21:30  

Eupen - Anderlecht

 
soccer 25 Oct 21:30  

Leuven - Westerlo

 
soccer 25 Oct 21:30  

Mainz - FC Koln

 
soccer 25 Oct 21:30  

Lech Poznan - Zaglebie

 
soccer 25 Oct 21:45  

Nantes - Monaco

 
soccer 25 Oct 21:45  

Verona - Sassuolo

 
soccer 25 Oct 21:45  

GKS Belchatow - Legnica

 
soccer 25 Oct 21:45  

Aberystwyth - Connahs Q.

 
soccer 25 Oct 21:45  

Newtown - Cardiff Metropolitan

 
soccer 25 Oct 21:45  

TNS - Bala

 
soccer 25 Oct 22:00  

Southampton - Leicester

 
soccer 25 Oct 22:00  

Ascoli - Entella

 
soccer 25 Oct 22:00  

Villarreal - Alaves

 
soccer 25 Oct 22:00  

Albacete - Cadiz CF

 
soccer 25 Oct 22:30  

Ferreira - Rio Ave

 
soccer 25 Oct 23:00  

Garcilaso - Dep. Municipal