BEST FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS & TIPS!


  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
00:30  

FC Cincinnati - Chicago Fire

 
0 - 0
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
00:30  

New England Revolution - Real Salt Lake

 
0 - 0
Home
vs  
D
D
D
L
D
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
01:30  

Houston Dynamo - Orlando City

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
D
L
L
D
D
 
 
01:30  

Sporting Kansas City - Colorado Rapids

 
2 - 3
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
03:30  

Los Angeles Galaxy - Montreal Impact

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
W
D
D
L
W
 
W
D
W
L
L
 
 
03:30  

Los Angeles FC - Toronto FC

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
W
D
L
D
D
 
D
D
W
D
W
 
 
06:00  

Mito - Gifu

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
D
L
 
 
07:00  

Chiba - Tokushima

 
1 - 1
A
vs  
L
L
D
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
08:00  

Kashiwa - Ehime

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
D
L
D
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
08:00  

Machida - Yokohama

 
0 - 0
Away
vs  
D
W
D
D
L
 
W
W
D
W
D
 
 
11:00  

Tochigi - Kagoshima Utd

 
3 - 1
D
vs  
D
L
L
D
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Omiya Ardija - Verdy

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
L
D
D
 
D
W
L
W
D
 
 
11:15  

Heerenveen - Utrecht

 
1 - 1
A
vs  
D
L
D
D
L
 
W
D
L
L
W
 
 
11:30  

Sassuolo - Spal

 
3 - 0
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
11:30  

Plock - Wisla

 
2 - 1
A
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
12:00  

West Brom - Huddersfield

 
4 - 2
Home
vs  
W
D
D
W
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Hansa Rostock - Zwickau

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Rizespor - Gaziantep

 
1 - 2
A
vs  
L
W
W
D
D
 
L
W
D
W
 
 
13:00  

Bayern II - Ingolstadt

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
L
W
D
L
D
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
13:30  

FC Emmen - Feyenoord

 
3 - 3
Away
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
D
D
D
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Crystal Palace - Wolves

 
1 - 1
A
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
D
D
D
L
L
 
 
14:00  

West Ham - Manchester Utd

 
2 - 0
A
vs  
D
W
W
W
D
 
W
D
L
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Rennes - Lille

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
W
W
W
L
D
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Bologna - AS Roma

 
1 - 2
D
vs  
D
W
D
W
W
 
D
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Lecce - Napoli

 
1 - 4
Away
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Sampdoria - Torino

 
1 - 0
A
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Z.

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
L
D
W
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
14:00  

Hammarby - AIK

 
2 - 1
H
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Vasteras SK - Degerfors

 
1 - 0
H
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Mjallby - Brommapojkarna

 
0 - 2
Home
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
D
D
D
L
W
 
 
14:30  

B. Monchengladbach - Dusseldorf

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
W
D
W
L
W
 
D
W
L
L
D
 
 
14:30  

Genclerbirligi - Alanyaspor

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:45  

Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar

 
0 - 1
D
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
15:45  

PSV - Ajax

 
1 - 1
A
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Angers - St Etienne

 
4 - 1
D
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
 
16:30  

Arsenal - Aston Villa

 
3 - 2
Home
vs  
W
W
L
D
D
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
16:30  

Chelsea - Liverpool

 
1 - 2
D
vs  
D
W
D
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Cracovia - Legia

 
1 - 2
H
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
 
16:30  

Helsingborg - AFC Eskilstuna

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
16:30  

Elfsborg - Malmo FF

 
0 - 3
Away
vs  
W
D
W
D
D
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Halmstad - Trelleborgs

 
3 - 0
D
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Eintracht Frankfurt - Dortmund

 
2 - 2
Away
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Atalanta - Fiorentina

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
17:00  

Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray

 
1 - 1
Away
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
D
W
W
D
 
 
19:45  

Lazio - Parma

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
D
L
W
D
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Lyon - Paris SG

 
0 - 1
H
vs  
W
L
D
D
D
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Trapani - Salernitana

 
0 - 1
H
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:55  

Portland Timbers - Minnesota United

 
0 - 0
D
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
23:00  

FC Dallas - New York City

 
1 - 1
A
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
23:30  

New York Red Bulls - Philadelphia Union

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
 
Sunday 22. September 2019
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
22 Sep 09:30  

Rain or Shine Elasto Painters - Columbian Dyip

 
96 - 90
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
22 Sep 11:00  

Estela - Moron

 
84 - 74
Home
vs  
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
22 Sep 11:45  

Barangay Ginebra San Miguel - Alaska Aces

 
102 - 83
Home
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
22 Sep 14:00  

Sint-Katelijne-Waver W - Laarne W

 
85 - 58
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
22 Sep 15:00  

Lyon-Villeurbanne - Limoges

 
94 - 84
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
22 Sep 15:00  

Siauliai - Zalgiris Kaunas

 
63 - 94
Away
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
22 Sep 15:00  

Plymouth Raiders - London City Royals

 
87 - 89
Home
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
22 Sep 17:00  

Clavijo - Zamora

 
79 - 55
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
22 Sep 17:00  

Sheffield Sharks - Manchester Giants

 
95 - 61
Home
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
22 Sep 17:30  

Cheshire Phoenix - Leicester Riders

 
63 - 75
Away
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
22 Sep 18:00  

Barcelona - Real Madrid

 
79 - 89
H
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
22 Sep 18:00  

Glasgow Rocks - Newcastle Eagles

 
86 - 90
H
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
22 Sep 19:30  

Sassari - Venezia

 
83 - 80
H
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
22 Sep 22:00  

Las Vegas Aces W - Washington Mystics W

 
92 - 75
H
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
22 Sep 22:00  

Libertadores - Abejas

 
69 - 81
Away
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
Sunday 22. September 2019
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
22 Sep 05:00  

Klahn B. - Harris G.

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
22 Sep 05:00  

Sabalenka A. - Sasnovich A.

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
22 Sep 05:00  

Williams V. - Collins D. R.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
22 Sep 05:00  

Pegula J. - Hercog P.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
22 Sep 05:00  

Tomljanovic A. - Yastremska D.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
22 Sep 08:00  

Koepfer D. - Sugita Y.

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
22 Sep 08:00  

Dzumhur D. - Schnur B.

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
22 Sep 08:30  

Polmans M. - Millman J.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
22 Sep 08:30  

Samsonova L. - Flink V.

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
22 Sep 08:30  

Martincova T. - Paquet C.

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
22 Sep 09:00  

Kasatkina D. - Garcia C.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
22 Sep 09:10  

Carter H./Stefani L. - Arruabarrena-V. L./Maria T.

 
1 - 2
Home
vs  
W
W
 
W
W
 
 
22 Sep 10:00  

Lorenzi P. - Mager G.

 
1 - 2
Away
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
22 Sep 10:00  

Bonzi B. - Gonzalez A.

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
22 Sep 10:30  

Rybakina E. - Zhu L.

 
2 - 1
Away
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
22 Sep 12:00  

Sharan D./Zelenay I. - Berrettini M./Bolelli S.

 
2 - 1
Away
vs  
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
 
 
22 Sep 12:30  

Zhang S. - Stephens S.

 
0 - 2
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
22 Sep 12:30  

Mahut N./Roger-Vasselin E. - Lindstedt R./Struff J-L.

 
1 - 2
Home
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
 
 
22 Sep 13:00  

Gerch L. - De Bakker T.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
22 Sep 14:00  

Strycova B. - Wang Xiy.

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
22 Sep 14:00  

Federer R. - Isner J.

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
22 Sep 14:30  

Bedene A. - Tsonga J-W.

 
1 - 2
Away
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
22 Sep 14:30  

Medvedev D. - Coric B.

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
22 Sep 14:50  

OConnell C. - Petrovic D.

 
0 - 2
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
22 Sep 15:00  

Kostyuk M. - Gracheva V.

 
0 - 2
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
22 Sep 15:00  

Muller A. - Ruusuvuori E.

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
22 Sep 15:30  

Zverev A. - Raonic M.

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
22 Sep 17:00  

Wolf J. - Polansky P.

 
0 - 2
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
Sunday 22. September 2019
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
22 Sep 00:00  

Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers

 
4 - 1
H
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
D
D
L
 
 
22 Sep 00:00  

New Jersey Devils - New York Islanders

 
4 - 3
H
vs  
L
D
L
D
W
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
 
22 Sep 00:00  

Washington Capitals - Carolina Hurricanes

 
3 - 2
D
vs  
L
W
D
D
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
22 Sep 00:00  

Buffalo Sabres - Toronto Maple Leafs

 
5 - 3
D
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
22 Sep 00:30  

Ottawa Senators - Montreal Canadiens

 
0 - 4
D
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
D
W
W
D
 
 
22 Sep 01:00  

San Jose Sharks - Vegas Golden Knights

 
1 - 3
H
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
D
D
D
 
 
22 Sep 01:00  

Nashville Predators - Tampa Bay Lightning

 
4 - 4
D
vs  
D
W
L
L
D
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
22 Sep 01:00  

Dallas Stars - Florida Panthers

 
0 - 6
D
vs  
W
L
D
L
W
 
W
D
D
L
D
 
 
22 Sep 01:30  

Chicago Blackhawks - Boston Bruins

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
D
W
L
D
W
 
D
W
L
D
W
 
 
22 Sep 02:00  

Arizona Coyotes - Anaheim Ducks

 
3 - 3
H
vs  
D
W
L
W
L
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
 
22 Sep 02:00  

Los Angeles Kings - Vancouver Canucks

 
7 - 5
A
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
D
W
L
D
W
 
 
22 Sep 06:00  

Nikko Ice Bucks - Sakhalin

 
0 - 2
Away
vs  
D
D
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
22 Sep 07:00  

Oji Eagles - Anyang

 
2 - 4
A
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
22 Sep 10:00  

Yermak Angarsk - Perm

 
5 - 2
Home
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
22 Sep 10:30  

Tappara U20 - Lukko U20

 
2 - 6
D
vs  
L
W
L
D
D
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
22 Sep 11:00  

Mogilev - Yunost Minsk

 
0 - 1
Away
vs  
D
D
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
22 Sep 11:00  

Belarus U18 - Belarus U20

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
D
 
 
22 Sep 11:00  

Krasnoyarsk - Izhevsk

 
3 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
22 Sep 11:00  

IFK Helsinki W - Karpat W

 
0 - 2
A
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
22 Sep 11:30  

HCIK - Laser HT

 
2 - 2
Home
vs  
L
D
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
D
D
 
 
22 Sep 11:30  

Goteborg W - Djurgardens W

 
3 - 6
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
D
L
L
 
 
22 Sep 12:00  

Hameenlinna W - TPS W

 
4 - 2
Home
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
22 Sep 12:00  

Beibarys Atyrau - Pavlodar

 
0 - 1
H
vs  
D
D
L
L
D
 
L
D
L
L
D
 
 
22 Sep 12:00  

Aktobe - Altay Torpedo

 
1 - 3
D
vs  
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
 
 
22 Sep 12:15  

Riemu - Giants

 
4 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
22 Sep 13:00  

Bremerhaven - Adler Mannheim

 
4 - 4
Away
vs  
W
L
D
D
D
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
 
22 Sep 13:00  

Orsk - Khimik

 
0 - 5
D
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
D
L
D
L
L
 
 
22 Sep 13:00  

Ilves W - Sport W

 
10 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
22 Sep 13:00  

Jokerit U20 - Jyvaskyla U20

 
9 - 0
D
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
W
D
L
L
 
 
22 Sep 14:00  

Trinec - Litvinov

 
3 - 2
Home
vs  
D
D
W
L
L
 
L
D
W
W
L
 
 
22 Sep 14:00  

Tingsryds - Vita Hasten

 
6 - 4
D
vs  
D
L
L
D
D
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
22 Sep 14:00  

Timra - Sodertalje

 
2 - 2
Home
vs  
L
W
D
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
D
 
 
22 Sep 14:00  

Pelicans Lahti U20 - Ilves U20

 
3 - 2
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
22 Sep 14:00  

Jukurit U20 - IFK Helsinki U20

 
3 - 1
H
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
22 Sep 14:00  

KalPa U20 - TPS U20

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
22 Sep 14:00  

Assat U20 - KooKoo U20

 
3 - 0
Home
vs  
L
L
L
W
D
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
22 Sep 14:00  

Hameenlinna U20 - Karpat U20

 
1 - 6
H
vs  
W
L
D
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
22 Sep 14:00  

RaaheK - S-Kiekko

 
3 - 3
H
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
D
D
D
L
 
 
22 Sep 14:00  

Pyry - JHT

 
3 - 5
Home
vs  
D
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
22 Sep 14:30  

Lokomotiv Orsha - Bobruisk

 
1 - 2
Home
vs  
W
D
D
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
 
22 Sep 14:30  

Rauman Lukko W - Kuortane W

 
2 - 6
Away
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
22 Sep 15:00  

Zhlobin - Gomel

 
1 - 3
D
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
 
22 Sep 15:00  

Brest - Baranavichy

 
0 - 3
A
vs  
L
D
W
D
D
 
D
L
W
D
W
 
 
22 Sep 15:00  

Liberec - Mlada Boleslav

 
4 - 3
Home
vs  
L
D
D
L
D
 
W
L
W
D
D
 
 
22 Sep 15:00  

Kladno - Vitkovice

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
22 Sep 15:00  

Angers - Grenoble

 
3 - 3
A
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
D
W
W
D
L
 
 
22 Sep 15:00  

Gjovik - Tonsberg

 
2 - 2
Home
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
22 Sep 15:00  

SKA St. Petersburg - Podolsk

 
2 - 4
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
22 Sep 15:00  

Avangard Omsk - Kunlun

 
5 - 2
Home
vs  
L
L
D
D
W
 
L
W
D
L
D
 
 
22 Sep 15:00  

Nove Zamky - Dukla Trencin

 
2 - 4
D
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
22 Sep 15:00  

Bodens - Tegs

 
3 - 5
Home
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
22 Sep 15:00  

Sollentuna - Tyreso Hanviken

 
5 - 2
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
22 Sep 15:00  

Stromsbro IF - Vallentuna

 
1 - 5
Away
vs  
W
D
 
D
L
W
D
L
 
 
22 Sep 15:00  

Hudiksvalls - Hammarby

 
5 - 1
D
vs  
L
W
L
D
W
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
22 Sep 15:00  

Arlanda - Enkopings

 
6 - 3
H
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
22 Sep 15:00  

Segeltorps IF - Visby/Roma

 
1 - 3
H
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
22 Sep 15:00  

Halmstad - Kallinge/Ronneby

 
1 - 0
D
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
22 Sep 15:00  

Morrums GoIS - Tranas

 
2 - 4
Away
vs  
W
L
D
D
D
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
22 Sep 15:00  

Koping - Mariestads

 
1 - 7
D
vs  
D
L
W
L
D
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
22 Sep 15:00  

Kumla - Malungs

 
6 - 2
D
vs  
W
D
D
D
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
22 Sep 15:00  

Nykoping - Borlange

 
2 - 5
A
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
22 Sep 15:00  

TUTO U20 - Vaasan Sport U20

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
D
 
D
W
L
D
L
 
 
22 Sep 15:00  

Kiruna IF - Vannas

 
2 - 2
A
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
22 Sep 15:30  

Plzen - Zlin

 
5 - 4
Home
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
22 Sep 15:30  

Krefeld Pinguine - Iserlohn Roosters

 
3 - 1
H
vs  
L
L
W
D
W
 
W
L
L
D
L
 
 
22 Sep 15:30  

Grizzly Wolfsburg - ERC Ingolstadt

 
2 - 0
D
vs  
W
W
L
D
W
 
D
D
L
L
L
 
 
22 Sep 15:30  

Nurnberg Ice Tigers - Kolner

 
4 - 0
D
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
22 Sep 15:30  

D-Kiekko - Titaanit

 
2 - 3
Home
vs  
D
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
22 Sep 16:00  

Olomouc - Karlovy Vary

 
3 - 2
Home
vs  
L
D
W
L
W
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
22 Sep 16:00  

Kometa Brno - Sparta Prague

 
2 - 0
H
vs  
L
D
L
L
D
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
22 Sep 16:00  

Pardubice - Mountfield HK

 
1 - 2
A
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
 
22 Sep 16:00  

Munchen - Eisbaren Berlin

 
4 - 2
Home
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
22 Sep 16:00  

Bietigheim/Bissingen - Bayreuth

 
4 - 1
D
vs  
L
W
L
D
D
 
W
L
D
D
L
 
 
22 Sep 16:00  

Crimmitschau - Bad Nauheim

 
3 - 4
Away
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
22 Sep 16:00  

Freiburg - Dresdner Eislowen

 
7 - 1
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
D
L
L
D
D
 
 
22 Sep 16:00  

DAB - Fehervari Titanok

 
8 - 1
A
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
22 Sep 16:00  

Frisk Asker - Sparta Sarpsborg

 
4 - 1
Home
vs  
W
L
D
D
W
 
D
L
D
L
L
 
 
22 Sep 16:00  

Gruner - Stavanger

 
1 - 7
H
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
22 Sep 16:00  

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Gdansk

 
4 - 3
H
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
22 Sep 16:00  

Tychy - MMKS Podhale

 
5 - 3
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
22 Sep 16:00  

Poprad - Nitra

 
5 - 0
H
vs  
W
L
L
D
D
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
22 Sep 16:00  

Detva - Michalovce

 
0 - 4
A
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
D
L
W
L
D
 
 
22 Sep 16:00  

Kosice - Zvolen

 
4 - 2
Home
vs  
L
D
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
22 Sep 16:00  

Slovan Bratislava - Ban. Bystrica

 
1 - 3
A
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
22 Sep 16:00  

Almtuna - AIK

 
2 - 3
A
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
22 Sep 16:30  

Klagenfurt - Salzburg

 
4 - 4
H
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
W
D
D
L
D
 
 
22 Sep 16:30  

Vienna Capitals - Dornbirn

 
4 - 3
Home
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
L
D
L
W
D
 
 
22 Sep 16:30  

DVTK - Liptovsky Mikulas

 
3 - 0
Home
vs  
D
L
L
W
D
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
22 Sep 16:30  

Mora - Karlskrona

 
0 - 1
Home
vs  
L
L
L
D
D
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
22 Sep 16:30  

Fehervar AV19 - TWK Innsbruck

 
6 - 6
H
vs  
L
L
D
L
D
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
22 Sep 16:30  

Graz 99ers - Bolzano

 
6 - 2
Home
vs  
L
D
D
L
L
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
22 Sep 16:30  

Znojmo - Villach

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
22 Sep 17:00  

Soligorsk - Molodechno

 
2 - 2
Home
vs  
D
D
W
W
D
 
D
D
L
L
W
 
 
22 Sep 17:00  

Ferencvaros - Brasov

 
4 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
W
D
L
D
L
 
 
22 Sep 17:00  

Storhamar - Manglerud

 
7 - 4
Home
vs  
L
W
D
D
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
22 Sep 17:15  

Bordeaux - Anglet

 
2 - 3
Home
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
22 Sep 17:30  

Nice - Gap

 
1 - 4
D
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
22 Sep 17:30  

Briancon - Mulhouse

 
1 - 3
A
vs  
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
D
L
 
 
22 Sep 17:30  

Chamonix Mont-Blanc - Rouen

 
3 - 6
Away
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
D
L
L
D
W
 
 
22 Sep 17:30  

Kaufbeuren - Heilbronner

 
2 - 8
Home
vs  
D
D
L
D
D
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
22 Sep 17:30  

Frankfurt Lowen - Lausitzer Fuchse

 
3 - 3
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
L
D
W
D
D
 
 
22 Sep 17:30  

Tolzer Lowen - Ravensburg

 
3 - 3
D
vs  
L
L
D
D
D
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
22 Sep 17:30  

Karhu HT - Muik Hockey

 
5 - 2
D
vs  
L
D
D
D
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
22 Sep 18:00  

Schwenninger - Augsburger Panther

 
3 - 3
H
vs  
L
L
W
D
W
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
22 Sep 18:00  

Straubing Tigers - Dusseldorf

 
2 - 3
D
vs  
W
L
D
L
D
 
W
L
D
D
D
 
 
22 Sep 18:00  

Janow - Torun

 
1 - 8
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
22 Sep 18:00  

Nybro - Tyringe

 
8 - 2
Home
vs  
D
W
L
D
W
 
W
L
L
D
L
 
 
22 Sep 19:30  

Krakow - Katowice

 
2 - 2
D
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
22 Sep 20:30  

St. Louis Blues - Columbus Blue Jackets

 
5 - 3
A
vs  
L
W
W
L
D
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
22 Sep 22:00  

Detroit Red Wings - Pittsburgh Penguins

 
2 - 2
A
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
L
L
D
W
L
 
 
Advertisement
BOTBET - Football Predictions
Advertisement
Football Tips Comparison

Other Upcoming Football Predictions & Tips

Sport   Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 02 Dec 00:15  

Santos (Bra) - LDU Quito (Ecu)

 
soccer 02 Dec 00:15  

River Plate (Arg) - Athletico-PR (Bra)

 
soccer 02 Dec 02:30  

Flamengo RJ (Bra) - Racing Club (Arg)

 
soccer 02 Dec 04:30  

Seattle Sounders - FC Dallas

 
soccer 02 Dec 12:00  

Kyoto - V-Varen Nagasaki

 
soccer 02 Dec 12:00  

Verdy - Chiba

 
soccer 02 Dec 12:00  

Montedio Yamagata - Machida

 
soccer 02 Dec 12:00  

Renofa Yamaguchi - Kofu

 
soccer 02 Dec 12:00  

Albirex Niigata - Tochigi

 
soccer 02 Dec 12:00  

Omiya Ardija - Ehime

 
soccer 02 Dec 12:00  

Tokushima - Giravanz Kitakyushu

 
soccer 02 Dec 12:00  

Ryukyu - Kanazawa

 
soccer 02 Dec 12:00  

Mito - Iwata

 
soccer 02 Dec 12:00  

Kusatsu - Yamaga

 
soccer 02 Dec 12:30  

Okayama - Avispa Fukuoka

 
soccer 02 Dec 13:00  

Sandecja Nowy S. - GKS Jastrzebie

 
soccer 02 Dec 13:00  

R. Rzeszow - Radomiak Radom

 
soccer 02 Dec 13:00  

Skra - Elblag

 
soccer 02 Dec 13:00  

Garbarnia - Pruszkow

 
soccer 02 Dec 13:00  

Slask Wroclaw 2 - Ol. Grudziadz

 
soccer 02 Dec 13:30  

Odra Opole - Termalica B-B.

 
soccer 02 Dec 14:00  

Dukla Prague - Hradec Kralove

 
soccer 02 Dec 14:00  

Ripensia Timisoara - Mioveni

 
soccer 02 Dec 14:30  

Trinec - Chrudim

 
soccer 02 Dec 14:30  

Blansko - Usti nad Labem

 
soccer 02 Dec 14:30  

Lisen - Prostejov

 
soccer 02 Dec 14:30  

Varnsdorf - Vysehrad

 
soccer 02 Dec 14:30  

Vlasim - Zizkov

 
soccer 02 Dec 14:30  

Jihlava - Mas Taborsko

 
soccer 02 Dec 15:00  

Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv

 
soccer 02 Dec 16:45  

U. Cluj - F. Constanta

 
soccer 02 Dec 17:00  

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Puszcza

 
soccer 02 Dec 17:00  

Sered - Dun. Streda

 
soccer 02 Dec 17:15  

AEL Larissa - Aris

 
soccer 02 Dec 18:00  

Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren

 
soccer 02 Dec 18:00  

Gorica - Slaven Belupo

 
soccer 02 Dec 18:00  

Huaral - Santa Rosa

 
soccer 02 Dec 18:00  

GKS Belchatow - Chrobry Glogow

 
soccer 02 Dec 18:00  

Bytovia Bytow - GKS Katowice

 
soccer 02 Dec 18:30  

Jammerbugt - Holstebro

 
soccer 02 Dec 18:30  

Lublin - Lech Poznan 2

 
soccer 02 Dec 18:40  

Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice

 
soccer 02 Dec 19:00  

Monza - L.R. Vicenza

 
soccer 02 Dec 19:00  

Odd - Stromsgodset

 
soccer 02 Dec 19:00  

Haugesund - Mjondalen

 
soccer 02 Dec 19:00  

Aalesund - Sandefjord

 
soccer 02 Dec 19:00  

Sarpsborg 08 - Kristiansund

 
soccer 02 Dec 19:00  

Start - Bodo/Glimt

 
soccer 02 Dec 19:00  

Viking - Brann

 
soccer 02 Dec 19:00  

KKS Kalisz - Pogon Siedlce

 
soccer 02 Dec 19:00  

Suwalki - Polkowice

 
soccer 02 Dec 19:00  

Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin

 
soccer 02 Dec 19:55  

Krasnodar - Rennes

 
soccer 02 Dec 19:55  

Basaksehir - RB Leipzig

 
soccer 02 Dec 20:00  

AFC Wimbledon - Peterborough

 
soccer 02 Dec 20:00  

Hallescher - Unterhaching

 
soccer 02 Dec 20:00  

Hansa Rostock - Turkgucu Munchen

 
soccer 02 Dec 20:00  

Cartagena - Espanyol

 
soccer 02 Dec 20:00  

Leganes - Rayo Vallecano

 
soccer 02 Dec 20:00  

Logrones - Ponferradina

 
soccer 02 Dec 20:15  

Molinos El Pirata - Chavelines

 
soccer 02 Dec 20:30  

Homberg - Bergisch Gladbach

 
soccer 02 Dec 21:00  

Middlesbrough - Swansea

 
soccer 02 Dec 21:00  

Bristol Rovers - Gillingham

 
soccer 02 Dec 21:00  

Hull - Doncaster

 
soccer 02 Dec 21:00  

Shrewsbury - Accrington

 
soccer 02 Dec 21:00  

Carlisle - Salford

 
soccer 02 Dec 21:00  

Walsall - Stevenage

 
soccer 02 Dec 21:00  

Dag & Red - Notts Co

 
soccer 02 Dec 21:00  

Stabaek - Valerenga

 
soccer 02 Dec 21:30  

Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce

 
soccer 02 Dec 21:45  

Blackburn - Millwall

 
soccer 02 Dec 21:45  

Luton - Norwich

 
soccer 02 Dec 21:45  

Nottingham - Watford

 
soccer 02 Dec 21:45  

Sheffield Wed - Reading

 
soccer 02 Dec 21:45  

Wycombe - Stoke

 
soccer 02 Dec 21:45  

Charlton - MK Dons

 
soccer 02 Dec 21:45  

Cambridge Utd - Mansfield

 
soccer 02 Dec 21:45  

FC Halifax - Barnet

 
soccer 02 Dec 21:45  

Blyth - York

 
soccer 02 Dec 21:45  

Darlington - Gateshead

 
soccer 02 Dec 21:45  

Southport - Farsley

 
soccer 02 Dec 21:45  

Havant & W - Hemel Hempstead

 
soccer 02 Dec 22:00  

Juventus - Dyn. Kyiv

 
soccer 02 Dec 22:00  

Sevilla - Chelsea

 
soccer 02 Dec 22:00  

Club Brugge KV - Zenit

 
soccer 02 Dec 22:00  

Dortmund - Lazio

 
soccer 02 Dec 22:00  

Ferencvaros - Barcelona

 
soccer 02 Dec 22:00  

Manchester Utd - Paris SG

 
soccer 02 Dec 22:00  

Castellon - Zaragoza

 
soccer 02 Dec 22:30  

Alianza Atl. - Santos FC

 
soccer 02 Dec 22:30  

Lugo - Las Palmas

 
soccer 03 Dec 00:15  

Nacional (Uru) - Ind. del Valle (Ecu)

 
soccer 03 Dec 00:15  

Palmeiras (Bra) - Delfin (Ecu)

 
soccer 03 Dec 02:30  

Wilstermann (Bol) - Libertad Asuncion (Par)

 
soccer 03 Dec 02:30  

Internacional (Bra) - Boca Juniors (Arg)

 
soccer 03 Dec 04:00  

Sporting Kansas City - Minnesota United

 
soccer 03 Dec 17:00  

Rad Beograd - Metalac

 
soccer 03 Dec 18:00  

Eupen - KV Mechelen

 
soccer 03 Dec 19:00  

Tychy - Widzew Lodz

 
soccer 03 Dec 19:55  

AEK Athens FC - Braga

 
soccer 03 Dec 19:55  

FK Zorya Luhansk - Leicester

 
soccer 03 Dec 19:55  

AC Milan - Celtic

 
soccer 03 Dec 19:55  

Lille - Sparta Prague

 
soccer 03 Dec 19:55  

Qarabag - Maccabi Tel Aviv

 
soccer 03 Dec 19:55  

Sivasspor - Villarreal

 
soccer 03 Dec 19:55  

LASK - Tottenham

 
soccer 03 Dec 19:55  

Antwerp - Ludogorets

 
soccer 03 Dec 19:55  

CSKA Moscow - Wolfsberger AC

 
soccer 03 Dec 19:55  

Feyenoord - D. Zagreb

 
soccer 03 Dec 19:55  

Gent - Liberec

 
soccer 03 Dec 19:55  

FK Crvena zvezda - Hoffenheim

 
soccer 03 Dec 22:00  

AS Roma - Young Boys

 
soccer 03 Dec 22:00  

CFR Cluj - CSKA Sofia

 
soccer 03 Dec 22:00  

Arsenal - Rapid Vienna

 
soccer 03 Dec 22:00  

Molde - Dundalk

 
soccer 03 Dec 22:00  

Slavia Prague - H. Beer Sheva

 
soccer 03 Dec 22:00  

Nice - Bayer Leverkusen

 
soccer 03 Dec 22:00  

Benfica - Lech Poznan

 
soccer 03 Dec 22:00  

Rangers - St. Liege

 
soccer 03 Dec 22:00  

Granada CF - PSV

 
soccer 03 Dec 22:00  

Omonia - PAOK

 
soccer 03 Dec 22:00  

Real Sociedad - Rijeka

 
soccer 03 Dec 22:00  

AZ Alkmaar - Napoli