Saturday 19. October 2019 | 08:29 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
05:00  

Kyoto - Yokohama

 
A
3 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
D
L
 
D
D
D
W
W
 
 
05:00  

Avispa Fukuoka - Albirex Niigata

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
L
L
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
06:00  

Verdy - Kofu

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
D
D
W
W
D
 
 
07:00  

Omiya Ardija - Tokushima

 
A
2 - 3
vs  
D
D
W
W
W
 
D
D
W
D
W
 
 
11:30  

Blackburn - Huddersfield

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
D
L
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
 
11:30  

Everton - West Ham

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
D
W
L
D
L
 
 
11:30  

Helsingborg - Hacken

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
D
L
D
D
 
 
11:30  

GAIS - Varbergs

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
D
L
D
W
W
 
D
W
D
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Munich 1860 - Uerdingen

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
12:00  

Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
D
D
D
W
D
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
 
12:00  

Mannheim - Hallescher

 
H
0 - 4
vs  
D
L
W
D
D
 
W
W
D
D
D
 
 
12:00  

Braunschweig - Unterhaching

 
H
0 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
D
L
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
 
12:00  

Preussen Munster - Grossaspach

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
L
D
 
L
D
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Ingolstadt - Chemnitzer

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Antalyaspor - Genclerbirligi

 
D
0 - 6
vs  
D
D
L
W
W
 
D
D
W
L
D
 
 
13:00  

Le Havre - Lorient

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
D
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
 
13:00  

Lazio - Atalanta

 
A
3 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
W
D
 
D
W
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Juve Stabia - Pordenone

 
H
4 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
D
D
W
 
 
13:00  

Pescara - Spezia

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Venezia - Salernitana

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
D
D
 
L
W
D
W
D
 
 
13:00  

Entella - Trapani

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
D
L
 
L
L
D
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Korona Kielce - Plock

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
13:30  

RB Leipzig - Wolfsburg

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
W
D
W
D
W
 
 
13:30  

Werder Bremen - Hertha Berlin

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
D
D
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Dusseldorf - Mainz

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:30  

Augsburg - Bayern Munich

 
Away
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Union Berlin - Freiburg

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
D
W
D
 
 
14:00  

Brentford - Millwall

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
D
L
 
L
L
D
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Charlton - Derby

 
H
3 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
D
D
W
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Hull - QPR

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
D
W
D
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Leeds - Birmingham

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Luton - Bristol City

 
A
3 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
D
L
 
W
D
D
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Middlesbrough - West Brom

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
D
W
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Reading - Preston

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
L
D
D
L
L
 
W
L
D
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Stoke - Fulham

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
D
D
L
L
W
 
D
D
W
W
D
 
 
14:00  

Barnsley - Swansea

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
D
L
D
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Bournemouth - Norwich

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
D
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Aston Villa - Brighton

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
D
L
W
D
W
 
D
D
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Chelsea - Newcastle

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
D
L
D
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Leicester - Burnley

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
D
W
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Tottenham - Watford

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
D
L
W
L
D
 
 
14:00  

Wolves - Southampton

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
D
D
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Ostersunds - Sirius

 
D
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Vasteras SK - Mjallby

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Brommapojkarna - Dalkurd

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
 
14:30  

Trabzonspor - Gaziantep

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
D
W
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
 
14:30  

Basaksehir - Goztepe

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
D
W
 
D
D
W
D
W
 
 
15:30  

Lyon - Dijon

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
L
D
L
W
L
 
D
L
D
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Legia - Lech Poznan

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Napoli - Verona

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
D
D
 
L
L
D
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Benevento - Perugia

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
D
W
 
D
D
W
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Crystal Palace - Manchester City

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Dortmund - B. Monchengladbach

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
D
D
D
W
D
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
16:30  

AZ Alkmaar - Heerenveen

 
Home
2 - 4
vs  
W
W
W
D
D
 
D
L
D
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Waalwijk - Ajax

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Ankaragucu - Besiktas

 
Away
0 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Atlanta United - New England Revolution

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
D
W
 
D
D
D
W
L
 
 
17:45  

Twente - Willem II

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Reims - Montpellier

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
L
W
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Angers - Brest

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
D
D
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Metz - Nantes

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
D
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Toulouse - Lille

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
D
L
 
D
W
D
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Nimes - Amiens

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
L
D
 
D
W
L
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Jagiellonia - Cracovia

 
A
3 - 2
vs  
D
D
L
L
D
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
 
18:45  

Juventus - Bologna

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
D
L
D
 
 
18:45  

Utrecht - PSV

 
A
3 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:45  

Venlo - Vitesse

 
Away
0 - 4
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Seattle Sounders - FC Dallas

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
W
D
L
W
W
 
L
D
D
L
W
 
 
22:00  

Toronto FC - DC United

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
D
W
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
 
Saturday 19. October 2019 | 08:29 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:00  

Miami Heat - Houston Rockets

 
Away
133 - 144
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
00:00  

New York Knicks - New Orleans Pelicans

 
Away
116 - 117
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
00:30  

San Antonio Spurs - Memphis Grizzlies

 
Home
104 - 91
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:30  

Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Lakers

 
Home
124 - 103
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
06:00  

Incheon - KCC Egis

 
Home
86 - 90
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
06:05  

Utsunomiya Brex - SeaHorses Mikawa

 
Home
92 - 86
vs  
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
06:05  

Alvark - Kyoto

 
Home
93 - 100
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
06:05  

Yokohama - Shimane

 
Home
64 - 74
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
06:30  

Adelaide - Brisbane Bullets

 
H
104 - 98
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
07:05  

Chiba - Brave Thunders

 
Home
73 - 83
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
08:00  

Goyang - Seoul Knights

 
H
78 - 87
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
08:00  

LG Sakers - Sonic Boom

 
Away
79 - 76
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
08:30  

Melbourne Boomers W - Bendigo W

 
Home
74 - 70
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
09:00  

South East Melbourne - Illawarra Hawks

 
Home
106 - 102
vs  
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
09:05  

Niigata - Hokkaido

 
Home
78 - 68
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
09:05  

Toyama - Osaka

 
Home
76 - 81
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
09:05  

NeoPhoenix - Sun Rockers

 
H
72 - 87
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
09:05  

Shiga - Diamond Dolphins

 
H
83 - 67
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
09:45  

Dinamo Tbilisi - Batumi RSU

 
A
81 - 79
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Afyon Belediye - Galatasaray

 
H
67 - 68
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
10:05  

Ryukyu - Akita

 
Home
69 - 87
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
10:30  

Slask Wroclaw - Gdynia

 
H
83 - 85
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Enisey - Saratov

 
Home
85 - 78
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
11:00  

BK Liepaja - BK Ogre

 
Away
91 - 109
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Lappeenranta W - HyPo W

 
A
75 - 57
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Aktobe - Atyrau

 
Away
71 - 94
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Vimpelin Veto W - HBA W

 
A
64 - 66
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:15  

Ufimets Ufa - Spartak Primorie

 
Away
77 - 71
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
12:15  

Adana BK W - Fenerbahce W

 
Away
56 - 85
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
12:15  

Pinar Karsiyaka - Sigortam.net ITU

 
Home
105 - 67
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:30  

IK Eos - Helsingborg

 
Home
110 - 94
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:45  

Promitheas - Kolossos Rhodes

 
Home
81 - 80
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:45  

Aris - Ionikos

 
Away
72 - 77
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
12:45  

Panionios - Rethymno

 
Home
70 - 67
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
12:45  

Larisa - Iraklis

 
H
74 - 87
vs  
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Virtus Bologna W - Vigarano W

 
Home
73 - 65
vs  
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Delikatesas Joniskis - Jonavos Sintek

 
Home
81 - 83
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Gargzdu - Telsiai

 
Home
79 - 87
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Ezerunas - Sakiai Vytis

 
A
79 - 76
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Taurages Krepsinio - Mazeikiai

 
A
91 - 80
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Silute - Klaipedos Neptunas

 
Home
95 - 99
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Mamak Bld. - Manisa

 
H
81 - 65
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Mykolaiv - BC Dnipro

 
Away
73 - 80
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
13:30  

Pieno Zvaigzdes - CBet

 
Home
63 - 71
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Hogsbo - AIK Basket

 
A
97 - 62
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Cardiff Met Archers W - Caledonia Pride W

 
Home
63 - 82
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

AEK Athens - Peristeri

 
Home
90 - 91
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Lokomotiv Kuban - Unics Kazan

 
A
86 - 77
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Nizhny Novgorod - Tsmoki Minsk

 
Home
82 - 77
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Rapla - TAL TECH

 
A
86 - 69
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

VEF Riga - Rakvere Tarvas

 
Home
80 - 69
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Ventspils - Tallinna Kalev

 
Home
97 - 61
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Jurmala - Latvijas Universitate

 
Home
91 - 53
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Kataja - Ura Basket

 
Home
97 - 72
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Lahti Basketball - UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki

 
A
106 - 73
vs  
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Espoo Team W - PeKa W

 
H
70 - 80
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Kouvottaret W - Forssan Alku W

 
Home
74 - 61
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Anatolia - Psychikou

 
Home
67 - 80
vs  
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Koroivos - Pagrati

 
A
85 - 73
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Apollon Patras - Amyntas

 
Home
70 - 67
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Nevezis - Neptunas

 
Away
75 - 68
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Athletic Constanta - Miercurea Ciuc

 
A
68 - 58
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Gemlik - Balikesir

 
Away
65 - 77
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Akhisar Belediye - Konyaspor

 
Home
74 - 57
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Fethiye Bld. - Socar Spor

 
H
78 - 72
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
14:30  

PAOK - Panathinaikos

 
Away
88 - 104
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Tofas - Turk Telekom

 
Home
81 - 72
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Svitavy - Brno

 
Home
94 - 73
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Dabrowa Gornicza - Ostrow Wielkopolski

 
A
88 - 82
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Beroe - Spartak Pleven

 
Home
91 - 77
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Rilski Sportist - Academic

 
Home
95 - 86
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

USK Prague W - Trutnov W

 
Home
141 - 34
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Mornar Bar - Partizan

 
Away
65 - 76
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

ZTE NKK W - Miskolc W

 
H
72 - 84
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Bergamo - Leonis Roma

 
Home
77 - 71
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Satu Mare W - Targu Secuiesc W

 
Home
70 - 39
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Rodniki Izhevsk - University-Ugra

 
A
100 - 70
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:30  

USK Prague - Hradec Kralove

 
Home
82 - 74
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Pardubice - Olomoucko

 
Home
63 - 83
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Kapfenberg Bulls - Traiskirchen Lions

 
Home
75 - 65
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Vienna Timberwolves - Oberwart Gunners

 
Away
90 - 92
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Balkan - Cherno More

 
Home
101 - 66
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Vardar - Kozuv

 
Away
64 - 85
vs  
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
15:30  

BC Boncourt - SAM Massagno

 
H
94 - 92
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
15:30  

BBC Monthey - Regio Basel

 
Home
86 - 71
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
15:30  

Vevey Riviera - Swiss Central Basket

 
Home
97 - 80
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:45  

Kolin - NH Ostrava

 
Home
82 - 89
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Opava - Usti n. Labem

 
Home
94 - 70
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Frankfurt - Hamburg

 
A
83 - 78
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Bamberg - Giessen

 
Home
93 - 81
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

MoraBanc Andorra - San Pablo Burgos

 
Home
87 - 74
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Basket Zaragoza - Bilbao

 
Home
84 - 61
vs  
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Liege W - Braine W

 
H
71 - 72
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Siroki Brijeg - Spars Sarajevo

 
Home
70 - 71
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Bratunac - Vogosca Sarajevo

 
Home
92 - 89
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Keravnos - Apop Paphou

 
Home
94 - 52
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Soproni KC - Zalakeramia

 
Home
78 - 85
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Jaszberenyi - Pecsi VSK

 
H
85 - 88
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Vasas Csata W - PEAC-Pecs W

 
H
69 - 67
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Zlatibor Cajetina - KK Metalac

 
Home
105 - 68
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Vrsac - OKK Novi Pazar

 
Away
77 - 89
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
16:00  

BK Svit - Spisska Nova Ves

 
Home
96 - 74
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

BKM Lucenec - MBK Handlova

 
Home
97 - 80
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Neuchatel - Lausanne Basket

 
Home
84 - 57
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
16:15  

Prat Joventut - La Roda

 
Home
97 - 79
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Maccabi Rishon - Maccabi Haifa

 
Home
62 - 54
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
16:30  

RPK Araski W - Uni Girona W

 
Away
56 - 68
vs  
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Gernika Bizkaia W - Cadi La Seu W

 
Home
66 - 43
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Virtus Bologna - Varese

 
Home
87 - 80
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Slavia Prague W - Slovanka W

 
Home
91 - 66
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Phoenix Hagen - Ehingen

 
Home
77 - 83
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Jena - Heidelberg

 
Home
68 - 88
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Gilboa Galil - Hapoel Holon

 
Away
95 - 88
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Polkowice W - Lublin W

 
Home
69 - 59
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Borac - Sloboda

 
Home
86 - 81
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Real Murcia - Barcelona B

 
Home
92 - 49
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Besiktas - Bandirma

 
Home
97 - 82
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
 
 
17:25  

Hapoel M. Jerusalem - Ironi Nahariya

 
Home
85 - 55
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Zrinjski Mostar - Kakanj

 
Home
87 - 86
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Leverkusen - Artland

 
A
93 - 88
vs  
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Paderborn - Kirchheim

 
Home
82 - 87
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Den Helder - Donar Groningen

 
Away
72 - 100
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Nottingham Wildcats W - Sheffield Hatters W

 
A
84 - 70
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:45  

Rotterdam - Leeuwarden

 
Home
98 - 62
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Boulazac - Monaco

 
H
74 - 70
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Le Mans - Limoges

 
Home
102 - 84
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Orleans - Dijon

 
Away
65 - 85
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Strasbourg - Cholet

 
Home
75 - 80
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Wels - St. Polten

 
Home
87 - 88
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Igokea - Cedevita Olimpija

 
Away
90 - 95
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

ESB Lille W - Flammes Carolo W

 
H
66 - 59
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Tarbes GB W - Nantes W

 
Home
74 - 62
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Union Hainaut W - Lattes Montpellier W

 
Away
59 - 62
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Ada Blois - Fos-sur-Mer

 
Away
101 - 98
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Nancy - Evreux

 
Home
82 - 75
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Poitiers - Denain-Voltaire

 
H
71 - 86
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Quimper - Paris

 
Home
71 - 68
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Souffelweyersheim - St. Chamond

 
Away
81 - 59
vs  
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Leiden - BAL Weert

 
Home
93 - 70
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

KK Dunav - KK Dynamic

 
Away
72 - 97
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Algeciras - Tizona Burgos

 
Away
62 - 60
vs  
L
L
 
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

IDK Gipuzkoa W - Ensino W

 
Home
59 - 58
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Levallois - JL Bourg

 
Home
88 - 78
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Crailsheim Merlins - Gottingen

 
A
83 - 57
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Trieste - Brescia

 
Home
76 - 74
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Obradoiro CAB - Real Madrid

 
Away
76 - 83
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Joventut Badalona - Estudiantes

 
Home
78 - 76
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Antwerp W - Charleroi W

 
Home
66 - 61
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:45  

Treviso - Venezia

 
Away
90 - 79
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:45  

Verona - Ravenna

 
Home
84 - 63
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

BK Costa W - Lucca W

 
Away
73 - 97
vs  
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
23:00  

Las Animas - Deportes Castro

 
Home
87 - 78
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
23:00  

Puerto Montt - Ancud

 
Home
66 - 67
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
23:00  

CD Puerto Varas - Valdivia

 
Away
75 - 76
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
Saturday 19. October 2019 | 08:29 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
08:00  

Gille S./Vliegen J. - Ram R./Salisbury J.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
Saturday 19. October 2019 | 08:29 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  

Milwaukee Admirals - Colorado Eagles

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
00:00  

Rockford IceHogs - Chicago Wolves

 
A
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
D
L
 
D
W
W
D
L
 
 
00:00  

Texas Stars - Grand Rapids Griffins

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
00:05  

Fort Wayne Komets - Wheeling Nailers

 
Home
7 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
D
W
L
 
 
00:05  

Kansas City - Tulsa Oilers

 
H
5 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
00:05  

Allen Americans - Utah Grizzlies

 
A
4 - 10
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
D
D
 
 
00:30  

Chicago Blackhawks - Columbus Blue Jackets

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Edmonton Oilers - Detroit Red Wings

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
01:05  

Tucson Roadrunners - San Antonio Rampage

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
L
L
D
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
01:10  

Idaho - Wichita Thunder

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
D
L
W
D
W
 
 
02:00  

San Diego Gulls - Stockton Heat

 
H
1 - 5
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Anaheim Ducks - Carolina Hurricanes

 
H
4 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
05:00  

Nikko Ice Bucks - Anyang

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
06:00  

East Hokkaido Cranes - Sakhalin

 
Away
1 - 3
vs  
L
D
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
06:00  

Oji Eagles - Daemyung

 
A
5 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
 
07:00  

Vladivostok - Cherepovets

 
H
5 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
D
D
 
L
L
W
D
L
 
 
07:00  

Kunlun - Dyn. Moscow

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
D
W
W
L
W
 
 
07:00  

Omskie Yastreby - Snezhnye Barsy

 
D
4 - 2
vs  
D
W
L
D
W
 
W
D
L
W
D
 
 
07:00  

Beijing - HC Yugra

 
H
1 - 4
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
08:00  

Tyumensky Legion - Altay

 
H
8 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
W
W
D
D
L
 
 
09:00  

Kristall Saratov - Chelny

 
H
2 - 5
vs  
W
W
W
D
D
 
D
W
W
L
L
 
 
09:20  

Kiekko-Espoo W - Hameenlinna W

 
Home
9 - 3
vs  
D
D
W
W
 
L
D
W
D
W
 
 
10:00  

Belarus U20 - Pinskiye Yastreby

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
L
D
W
D
W
 
 
10:00  

Belarus U18 - Brest

 
Away
3 - 4
vs  
W
L
D
D
D
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Bobruisk - Vitebsk

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
W
L
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
10:00  

SKA-1946 - Krylya Sovetov

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
10:00  

Reaktor - Sarmaty

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
L
D
D
D
L
 
 
10:00  

Sputnik Almetievsk - Ladya

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
D
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Tseng Tou - Tyumen

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
D
L
L
D
L
 
D
D
L
D
W
 
 
10:00  

Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Junior Kurgan

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
D
D
D
D
 
 
10:00  

Tornado W - Gornyi W

 
A
4 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
11:30  

Karpat W - Rauman Lukko W

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
D
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
11:30  

Salavat Ufa - Bars Kazan

 
A
3 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
D
W
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
 
12:00  

Mamonty Yugry - Tolpar

 
D
0 - 3
vs  
D
L
W
L
L
 
D
L
D
W
W
 
 
12:30  

Kuortane W - Ilves W

 
A
6 - 4
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
13:00  

KalPa W - IFK Helsinki W

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
W
W
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
13:00  

JHT - FPS

 
H
3 - 4
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Mariestads - Malungs

 
Home
6 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
D
W
 
L
D
W
L
D
 
 
13:15  

AIK - Modo

 
H
0 - 5
vs  
L
W
W
L
D
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
13:15  

Farjestad BK - Lulea

 
H
2 - 3
vs  
D
L
D
W
W
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
13:15  

Frolunda - Malmo

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
D
 
D
W
W
D
D
 
 
13:15  

Rogle - Skelleftea

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
D
W
D
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
13:15  

Leksands - Djurgardens

 
D
0 - 4
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
D
L
D
W
L
 
 
13:20  

TPS W - Sport W

 
Home
3 - 6
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Boras - Morrums GoIS

 
H
3 - 5
vs  
D
L
L
 
D
D
D
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Gomel - Mogilev

 
D
4 - 1
vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
D
W
W
D
 
 
14:00  

Lokomotiv Orsha - Novopolotsk

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
D
W
W
D
 
 
14:00  

Kiekko-Espoo - Karhu HT

 
Home
9 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Gruner - Lillehammer

 
Away
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

CSKA Moscow - Tractor Chelyabinsk

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Jokerit - Nizhny Novgorod

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
W
D
W
D
D
 
D
W
D
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Khimik - HC Rostov

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
L
L
 
D
W
L
D
L
 
 
14:00  

Zvezda Moscow - Voronezh

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
L
L
 
L
D
D
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Kalmar - Halmstad

 
Home
2 - 3
vs  
D
L
W
D
D
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Koping - Surahammars

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:15  

Goteborg W - Leksands W

 
A
1 - 4
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

AZ Havirov - Chomutov

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Sokolov - Prerov

 
Away
3 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Prostejov - Ceske Budejovice

 
H
0 - 5
vs  
L
L
D
W
L
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Kadan - Slavia Prague

 
D
2 - 5
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Kometa Brno - Plzen

 
H
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

HV 71 W - Brynas W

 
Home
5 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
D
W
 
 
15:30  

Vsetin - Litomerice

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
15:30  

Trebic - Jihlava

 
D
2 - 4
vs  
W
W
D
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Frydek-Mistek - Poruba

 
D
5 - 1
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
D
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Mora - Timra

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
W
D
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Oskarshamn - Linkopings

 
A
3 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
W
L
L
D
L
 
 
16:00  

Vaxjo - Brynas

 
D
4 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
D
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Orebro - HV 71

 
D
1 - 3
vs  
D
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
D
W
D
 
 
17:00  

New Jersey Devils - Vancouver Canucks

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
 
19:00  

St. Louis Blues - Montreal Canadiens

 
H
2 - 5
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
D
D
D
L
W
 
 
23:00  

Manitoba Moose - Iowa Wild

 
H
2 - 4
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
23:00  

Tampa Bay Lightning - Colorado Avalanche

 
H
2 - 6
vs  
W
L
D
W
D
 
W
W
D
W
D
 
 
23:00  

Philadelphia Flyers - Dallas Stars

 
D
1 - 4
vs  
W
W
D
L
L
 
D
D
L
L
L
 
 
23:00