Tuesday 3. December 2019 | 22:32 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
18:00  

Brest - Strasbourg

 
H
5 - 0
vs  
D
L
D
D
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Angers - Marseille

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Bordeaux - Nimes

 
Home
6 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
W
D
 
D
W
L
L
D
 
 
19:30  

Crystal Palace - Bournemouth

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
L
W
 
D
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:45  

Eastleigh - Wrexham

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
D
W
D
W
D
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Auxerre - Valenciennes

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
L
D
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Troyes - Rodez

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Orleans - Lorient

 
Away
0 - 4
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Grenoble - Clermont

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
D
D
L
D
L
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Le Havre - Le Mans

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
W
W
 
W
D
W
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Lens - Chambly

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Chateauroux - Sochaux

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Niort - AC Ajaccio

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
W
L
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Paris FC - Guingamp

 
D
0 - 3
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
 
20:05  

Lyon - Lille

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
20:15  

Burnley - Manchester City

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
D
L
W
D
D
 
 
Tuesday 3. December 2019 | 22:32 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:00  

Charlotte Hornets - Phoenix Suns

 
H
104 - 109
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
00:00  

Philadelphia 76ers - Utah Jazz

 
Home
103 - 94
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Illinois - Miami (FL)

 
Home
79 - 81
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
00:00  

South Florida - Furman

 
Away
65 - 55
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Elon - Kennesaw State

 
Home
70 - 46
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
00:00  

Stony Brook - Manhattan

 
Home
65 - 47
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Delaware - Columbia

 
Home
84 - 76
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Wofford - N. Carolina Central

 
Home
77 - 59
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
00:00  

North Florida - High Point

 
Home
93 - 70
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
00:30  

Atlanta Hawks - Golden State Warriors

 
A
104 - 79
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
00:30  

Bryant University - Navy

 
Home
60 - 45
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Milwaukee Bucks - New York Knicks

 
Home
132 - 88
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Memphis Grizzlies - Indiana Pacers

 
Away
104 - 117
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
01:00  

UT Arlington - North Texas

 
Home
66 - 77
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Minnesota - Clemson

 
Home
78 - 60
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Sacramento Kings - Chicago Bulls

 
Home
106 - 113
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
03:30  

Washington - South Dakota Coyotes

 
A
75 - 55
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
10:00  

Sonic Boom - Seoul Thunders

 
Home
96 - 83
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
11:35  

Guangzhou - Beijing

 
Away
86 - 109
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
11:35  

Shandong - Nanjing Tongxi

 
Home
132 - 122
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Merkezefendi - Fethiye Bld.

 
Home
89 - 78
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Zenit Petersburg - Parma Perm

 
Home
80 - 86
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Split - Helios Domzale

 
Home
90 - 79
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Polzela - Swans Gmunden

 
Away
85 - 87
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Levice - Brno

 
Home
82 - 62
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Pardubice - Skrljevo

 
Home
88 - 67
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Peristeri - Nymburk

 
A
75 - 65
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Besiktas - Dijon

 
A
65 - 98
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Kiryat Motzkin

 
Away
96 - 78
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Wisla Can-Pack W - Uniw. Gdanski W

 
Home
65 - 40
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Elitzur Ashkelon - Elitzur Maccabi Netanya

 
Home
84 - 90
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:35  

Ironi Nahariya - Maccabi Tel Aviv

 
Away
62 - 89
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Sutjeska - Siroki Brijeg

 
Home
82 - 73
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Elitzur Yavne - Ironi Kiryat Ata

 
Home
77 - 65
vs  
W
W
 
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Oostende - Torun

 
A
105 - 103
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Lietkabelis - Hapoel Holon

 
A
78 - 72
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Vechta - San Pablo Burgos

 
H
87 - 93
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

JL Bourg - Roanne

 
Home
83 - 71
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Le Mans - Levallois

 
Home
104 - 83
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Sassari - Manresa

 
A
73 - 74
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Elan Bearnais - Bandirma

 
Away
76 - 96
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Tenerife - Bamberg

 
Home
82 - 64
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Forca Lleida - Oviedo

 
Home
83 - 89
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
22:30  

Indiana State - North Dakota St

 
Home
71 - 60
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
23:00  

USC Upstate - Eastern Kentucky

 
Away
79 - 67
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
23:30  

St. Johns (N.Y.) - St. Peters

 
Home
79 - 69
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
Tuesday 3. December 2019 | 22:32 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Tuesday 3. December 2019 | 22:32 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  

Orlando Solar Bears - South Carolina Stingrays

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
L
D
D
L
L
 
W
L
D
W
L
 
 
00:00  

Buffalo Sabres - New Jersey Devils

 
D
7 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
W
D
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
00:00  

New York Rangers - Vegas Golden Knights

 
D
1 - 4
vs  
W
D
W
D
W
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
 
00:30  

Detroit Red Wings - New York Islanders

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
D
D
L
L
W
 
 
01:30  

Chicago Blackhawks - St. Louis Blues

 
H
0 - 4
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Anaheim Ducks - Los Angeles Kings

 
D
4 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
D
L
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
 
08:00  

Mamonty Yugry - Chaika

 
D
3 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
08:00  

Tolpar - Altay

 
Home
7 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
D
W
D
 
 
12:00  

Dyn. Altay - HK Orenburg

 
Home
11 - 2
vs  
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Ladya - Sibirskie Snaipery

 
D
3 - 5
vs  
D
D
L
D
D
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
13:30  

Avto - Snezhnye Barsy

 
Home
2 - 3
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
D
L
W
D
L
 
 
14:00  

Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Sarmaty - Kuznetskie Medvedi

 
Home
7 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
14:00  

Sputnik Almetievsk - Omskie Yastreby

 
H
4 - 6
vs  
D
W
L
W
D
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
14:00  

HC Yugra - HC Rostov

 
Home
4 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Kristall Saratov - Cheboksary

 
Away
7 - 4
vs  
D
L
W
W
D
 
L
W
W
D
D
 
 
14:30  

Humo - Lada

 
D
2 - 4
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
D
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Reaktor - Tyumensky Legion

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Khimik - CSK VVS

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Chelny - Junior Kurgan

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
D
D
W
D
L
 
 
16:00  

Gomel - Neman Grodno

 
Away
2 - 4
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
D
W
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Soligorsk - Molodechno

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
L
D
L
W
W
 
D
D
W
W
D
 
 
16:00  

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Metallurg Magnitogorsk

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
W
L
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Atlant - Sakhalinskie Akuly

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Dynamo Tver - SKA Neva St. Petersburg

 
Away
3 - 4
vs  
D
D
L
L
D
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Mlada Boleslav - Litvinov

 
Home
4 - 6
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:30  

IFK Helsinki - Hameenlinna

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
D
D
W
 
W
W
D
D
L
 
 
16:30  

Jukurit - Ilves

 
H
2 - 5
vs  
L
D
D
D
L
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
16:30  

KalPa - SaiPa

 
D
2 - 5
vs  
D
L
D
D
W
 
W
L
D
W
L
 
 
16:30  

KooKoo - JYP

 
H
4 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
D
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Tappara - Pelicans

 
D
6 - 3
vs  
W
D
L
D
W
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
16:30  

TPS Turku - Karpat

 
Away
1 - 4
vs  
D
D
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Nizhny Novgorod - Yekaterinburg

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
D
W
L
D
W
 
 
16:30  

Sochi - Din. Minsk

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Mountfield HK - Zug

 
H
1 - 1
vs  
D
W
L
D
W
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
17:00  

Frolunda - Biel

 
Home
2 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
D
W
D
W
 
 
17:00  

Djurgardens - Munchen

 
A
5 - 1
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Tychy - Torun

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
W
D
W
L
L
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Zvolen - Poprad

 
D
3 - 5
vs  
W
W
W
L
D
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Detva - Slovan Bratislava

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Ban. Bystrica - Michalovce

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

DVTK - Nitra

 
H
2 - 5
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
D
W
D
 
 
17:30  

Krakow - Jastrzebie

 
H
2 - 3
vs  
D
D
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Katowice - MMKS Podhale

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Nove Zamky - MAC Ujbuda

 
H
5 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Rungsted - Herning Blue Fox

 
Home
1 - 4
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Rodovre Mighty Bulls - Odense Bulldogs

 
Home
4 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Frisk Asker - Stavanger

 
D
1 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Gdansk

 
A
1 - 4
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Vita Hasten - Timra

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
D
L
D
W
D
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:15  

Dornbirn - Graz 99ers

 
D
4 - 3
vs  
D
W
L
D
L
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
18:15  

Vienna Capitals - Klagenfurt

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
D
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:15  

Villach - TWK Innsbruck

 
Home
4 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:15  

Salzburg - Znojmo

 
Home
1 - 4
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:45  

Bolzano - Fehervar AV19

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
D
L
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:45  

Fribourg - Lugano

 
Home
1 - 3
vs  
W
D
W
D
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:45  

Davos - Langnau Tigers

 
Home
5 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
D
D
 
W
D
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Chamonix Mont-Blanc - Mulhouse

 
A
4 - 5
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Grenoble - Angers

 
D
2 - 4
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:15  

Lausanne - Lulea

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
W
W
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
19:15  

Bordeaux - Anglet

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
19:15  

Amiens - Briancon

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
19:30  

Gap - Rouen

 
D
1 - 4
vs  
L
D
L
L
D
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
basketball 06 Dec 00:00  

Washington Wizards - Philadelphia 76ers

 
basketball 06 Dec 00:00  

Hartford - St. Francis Brooklyn

 
basketball 06 Dec 00:00  

Hampton - Howard

 
basketball 06 Dec 00:00  

High Point - Elon

 
basketball 06 Dec 00:30  

New York Knicks - Denver Nuggets

 
basketball 06 Dec 00:30  

Toronto Raptors - Houston Rockets

 
basketball 06 Dec 01:00  

New Orleans Pelicans - Phoenix Suns

 
basketball 06 Dec 01:00  

Mississippi St. - Louisiana Tech

 
basketball 06 Dec 01:00  

North Texas - Oklahoma

 
basketball 06 Dec 01:30  

Abilene Christian - Southeast Missouri State

 
basketball 06 Dec 02:00  

Auburn - Furman

 
basketball 06 Dec 03:00  

Montana State - South Dakota St.

 
basketball 06 Dec 03:00  

St. Marys (CA) - Northern Illinois

 
basketball 06 Dec 07:35  

Adelaide Lightning W - Perth Lynx W

 
basketball 06 Dec 08:05  

Bendigo W - Canberra Capitals W

 
basketball 06 Dec 08:30  

Cairns - New Zealand Breakers

 
basketball 06 Dec 10:30  

Perth - Sydney

 
basketball 06 Dec 17:00  

Khimki M. - Barcelona

 
basketball 06 Dec 17:00  

Zenit Petersburg - Lyon-Villeurbanne

 
basketball 06 Dec 17:00  

BC Kalev/Cramo - Enisey

 
basketball 06 Dec 17:45  

Fenerbahce - Alba Berlin

 
basketball 06 Dec 19:15  

Ostrow Wielkopolski - Slask Wroclaw

 
basketball 06 Dec 19:30  

Panathinaikos - Olympiacos

 
basketball 06 Dec 19:30  

Basketball Braunschweig - Hamburg

 
basketball 06 Dec 20:00  

Baskonia - Anadolu Efes

 
hockey 06 Dec 00:00  

Boston Bruins - Chicago Blackhawks

 
hockey 06 Dec 00:00  

Tampa Bay Lightning - Minnesota Wild

 
hockey 06 Dec 00:00  

New York Islanders - Vegas Golden Knights

 
hockey 06 Dec 00:00  

Philadelphia Flyers - Arizona Coyotes

 
hockey 06 Dec 00:00  

Carolina Hurricanes - San Jose Sharks

 
hockey 06 Dec 00:00  

Columbus Blue Jackets - New York Rangers

 
hockey 06 Dec 00:00  

Montreal Canadiens - Colorado Avalanche

 
hockey 06 Dec 01:30  

Dallas Stars - Winnipeg Jets

 
hockey 06 Dec 02:00  

Calgary Flames - Buffalo Sabres

 
hockey 06 Dec 09:30  

Vladivostok - Podolsk

 
hockey 06 Dec 12:00  

Tolpar - Snezhnye Barsy

 
hockey 06 Dec 12:00  

Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Torpedo Gorky

 
hockey 06 Dec 12:30  

Sibir Novosibirsk - Jokerit

 
hockey 06 Dec 13:00  

Titaanit - FPS

 
hockey 06 Dec 13:00  

Belye Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy

 
hockey 06 Dec 13:30  

Avto - Altay

 
hockey 06 Dec 14:45  

D-Kiekko - Giants

 
hockey 06 Dec 15:00  

Russkie Vityazi - Amurskie Tigry

 
hockey 06 Dec 15:00  

Reaktor - Omskie Yastreby

 
hockey 06 Dec 15:30  

Din. St. Petersburg - SKA-1946

 
hockey 06 Dec 16:00  

Nizhny Novgorod - Bars Kazan

 
hockey 06 Dec 16:00  

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dyn. Moscow

 
hockey 06 Dec 16:00  

Kapitan - Krylya Sovetov

 
hockey 06 Dec 16:00  

SKA-Varyagi - Dyn. Moscow

 
hockey 06 Dec 16:10  

Din. Minsk - Cherepovets

 
hockey 06 Dec 16:30  

Plzen - Kometa Brno

 
hockey 06 Dec 16:30  

Zlin - Mountfield HK

 
hockey 06 Dec 16:30  

Karlovy Vary - Vitkovice

 
hockey 06 Dec 16:30  

S-Kiekko - Jarvenpaa

 
hockey 06 Dec 16:30  

Kosice - Zvolen

 
hockey 06 Dec 16:30  

Michalovce - DVTK

 
hockey 06 Dec 17:00  

Liberec - Trinec

 
hockey 06 Dec 17:00  

Olomouc - Litvinov

 
hockey 06 Dec 17:00  

Kladno - Mlada Boleslav

 
hockey 06 Dec 17:00  

Ban. Bystrica - Slovan Bratislava

 
hockey 06 Dec 17:00  

Poprad - Detva

 
hockey 06 Dec 17:00  

Nitra - Nove Zamky

 
hockey 06 Dec 17:00  

Dukla Trencin - MAC Ujbuda

 
hockey 06 Dec 17:00  

Lulea W - SDE HF W

 
hockey 06 Dec 17:00  

Modo W - AIK W

 
hockey 06 Dec 17:30  

Znojmo - Villach

 
hockey 06 Dec 18:00  

Nykoping - Eskilstuna Linden

 
hockey 06 Dec 18:15  

Liwest Linz - Dornbirn

 
hockey 06 Dec 18:15  

TWK Innsbruck - Vienna Capitals

 
hockey 06 Dec 18:15  

Klagenfurt - Salzburg

 
hockey 06 Dec 18:15  

Graz 99ers - Bolzano

 
hockey 06 Dec 18:30  

Odense Bulldogs - Esbjerg

 
hockey 06 Dec 18:30  

Sonderjyske Ishockey - Rungsted

 
hockey 06 Dec 18:30  

Herning Blue Fox - Aalborg

 
hockey 06 Dec 18:30  

Frederikshavn - Herlev

 
hockey 06 Dec 18:30  

Dusseldorf - Augsburger Panther

 
hockey 06 Dec 18:30  

Eisbaren Berlin - Kolner

 
hockey 06 Dec 18:30  

Adler Mannheim - ERC Ingolstadt

 
hockey 06 Dec 18:30  

Krefeld Pinguine - Munchen

 
hockey 06 Dec 18:30  

Iserlohn Roosters - Grizzly Wolfsburg

 
hockey 06 Dec 18:30  

Nurnberg Ice Tigers - Straubing Tigers

 
hockey 06 Dec 18:45  

Fribourg - Davos

 
hockey 06 Dec 18:45  

Servette - Biel

 
hockey 06 Dec 18:45  

Lausanne - Bern

 
hockey 06 Dec 18:45  

Langnau Tigers - Lugano

 
hockey 06 Dec 18:45  

Zurich - Rapperswil

 
hockey 06 Dec 19:00  

Chamonix Mont-Blanc - Briancon

 
hockey 06 Dec 19:00  

Nice - Bordeaux

 
hockey 06 Dec 19:00  

Rouen - Amiens

 
hockey 06 Dec 19:00  

Mulhouse - Grenoble

 
hockey 06 Dec 19:30  

Angers - Gap

 
soccer 06 Dec 00:30  

San Jose - Oriente Petrolero

 
soccer 06 Dec 00:30  

Blooming - Wilstermann

 
soccer 06 Dec 01:15  

Aguila - Sonsonate

 
soccer 06 Dec 02:30  

Monarcas - Club America

 
soccer 06 Dec 08:30  

Melbourne City - Perth Glory

 
soccer 06 Dec 08:30  

NEROCA - Aizawl

 
soccer 06 Dec 08:30  

Pusamania Borneo - TIRA Persikabo

 
soccer 06 Dec 09:00  

Hapoel Kafr Kanna - H. Migdal HaEmek

 
soccer 06 Dec 10:30  

Qashqai Shiraz - Damash

 
soccer 06 Dec 10:30  

Aluminium Arak - Mes Kerman

 
soccer 06 Dec 10:30  

Niroye Zamini - Fajr Sepasi

 
soccer 06 Dec 10:30  

Mes Rafsanjan - Navad Urmia

 
soccer 06 Dec 10:30  

Sepidrood Rasht - Baderan Tehran

 
soccer 06 Dec 10:30  

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Arman Gohar

 
soccer 06 Dec 10:30  

Ironi Baka - Shapira

 
soccer 06 Dec 10:30  

Hak. Ramat Gan - H. Bikat Hayarden

 
soccer 06 Dec 10:30  

Villaverde San Andres - Alcorcon B

 
soccer 06 Dec 10:30  

Trival Valderas - Moratalaz

 
soccer 06 Dec 10:45  

Hapoel Iksal Imad - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa

 
soccer 06 Dec 10:45  

M. Tzur Shalom - Hapoel Kaukab

 
soccer 06 Dec 10:45  

Holon Yermiyahu - H. Marmorek

 
soccer 06 Dec 10:45  

Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Maccabi Yavne

 
soccer 06 Dec 11:00  

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Khooshe Talaee

 
soccer 06 Dec 11:00  

Maccabi Tamra - M. Ironi Kiryat

 
soccer 06 Dec 11:00  

Ironi Tiberias - H. Asi Gilboa

 
soccer 06 Dec 11:00  

M. Herzliya - Kiryat Gat

 
soccer 06 Dec 11:00  

Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Agudat Sport Ashdod

 
soccer 06 Dec 11:00  

Akhmat Grozny U19 - Ufa U19

 
soccer 06 Dec 11:00  

Albacete - Extremadura UD

 
soccer 06 Dec 11:00  

Izarra - UD Logrones

 
soccer 06 Dec 11:00  

EDMF Churra - Huercal-Overa

 
soccer 06 Dec 11:00  

Berceo - Vianes

 
soccer 06 Dec 11:30  

Indian Arrows - Gokulam

 
soccer 06 Dec 11:30  

Barito Putera - Semen Padang

 
soccer 06 Dec 11:30  

Kalteng Putra - Madura United

 
soccer 06 Dec 11:30  

Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Hapoel Azor

 
soccer 06 Dec 11:35  

Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng

 
soccer 06 Dec 12:00  

Panaderia - Atl. Paso

 
soccer 06 Dec 12:15  

Al-Raed - Al Mojzel

 
soccer 06 Dec 12:35  

Al Ain - Al-Taawon

 
soccer 06 Dec 12:40  

Dibba Al Hisn - Al Arabi

 
soccer 06 Dec 12:40  

Al Bataeh - Masafi

 
soccer 06 Dec 13:00  

M. Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva

 
soccer 06 Dec 13:00  

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Tel Aviv

 
soccer 06 Dec 13:00  

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Nof Hagalil

 
soccer 06 Dec 13:00  

Hapoel Katamon - H. Akko

 
soccer 06 Dec 13:00  

Maccabi Petah Tikva - MS Kafr Qasim

 
soccer 06 Dec 13:30  

Ajax Cape Town - JDR Stars

 
soccer 06 Dec 14:00  

AS Vita Club (Drc) - Raja Casablanca (Mar)

 
soccer 06 Dec 14:00  

Levadiakos - Ergotelis

 
soccer 06 Dec 14:00  

Al Ain - Al Sharjah

 
soccer 06 Dec 14:00  

Al Fujairah - Al Nasr

 
soccer 06 Dec 14:25  

Al-Ettifaq - Al Taee

 
soccer 06 Dec 14:25  

Al Najoom - Al Ahli SC

 
soccer 06 Dec 14:45  

Union Club Ceares - Lenense

 
soccer 06 Dec 15:00  

Qarabag - Keshla

 
soccer 06 Dec 15:00  

Tsarsko Selo - Etar

 
soccer 06 Dec 15:00  

Tambov U19 - FK Orenburg U19

 
soccer 06 Dec 15:00  

Racing Santander - Fuenlabrada

 
soccer 06 Dec 15:00  

Alaves B - Arenas Club

 
soccer 06 Dec 15:00  

Unionistas - Valladolid Promesas

 
soccer 06 Dec 16:00  

FC Arges - Sportul Snagov

 
soccer 06 Dec 16:00  

Marino de Luanco - Gijon B

 
soccer 06 Dec 16:00  

Haro Deportivo - Osasuna B

 
soccer 06 Dec 16:30  

Bohemians 1905 - Ostrava

 
soccer 06 Dec 16:30  

Zenit - Dynamo Moscow

 
soccer 06 Dec 16:30  

Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow

 
soccer 06 Dec 16:30  

Leonesa - Salamanca

 
soccer 06 Dec 16:30  

Leioa - Ath Bilbao B

 
soccer 06 Dec 16:30  

Al Wahda - Al Jazira

 
soccer 06 Dec 16:30  

Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Wasl

 
soccer 06 Dec 16:45  

Al-Nassr - Al Bukayriyah

 
soccer 06 Dec 17:00  

Al Ahly (Egy) - Al-Hilal Omdurman (Sud)

 
soccer 06 Dec 17:00  

D. Zagreb - Varazdin

 
soccer 06 Dec 17:00  

Paphos - Nea Salamis

 
soccer 06 Dec 17:00  

Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig

 
soccer 06 Dec 17:00  

St. Georges FC - Swieqi

 
soccer 06 Dec 17:00  

Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia

 
soccer 06 Dec 17:00  

Guadalajara - Almansa

 
soccer 06 Dec 17:00  

Elche CF Ilicitano B - CF Intercity

 
soccer 06 Dec 17:00  

El Alamo - San Fernando

 
soccer 06 Dec 17:00  

Leganes B - Carabanchel

 
soccer 06 Dec 17:00  

Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk

 
soccer 06 Dec 17:30  

Arminia Bielefeld - Karlsruher

 
soccer 06 Dec 17:30  

Hamburger SV - Heidenheim

 
soccer 06 Dec 17:30  

Alcorcon - R. Oviedo

 
soccer 06 Dec 17:30  

Fenerbahce - Genclerbirligi

 
soccer 06 Dec 18:00  

Esperance Tunis (Tun) - JS Kabylie (Alg)

 
soccer 06 Dec 18:00  

Hobro - Horsens

 
soccer 06 Dec 18:00  

Lille - Brest

 
soccer 06 Dec 18:00  

Chemnitzer - Zwickau

 
soccer 06 Dec 18:00  

Nottingen - Stuttgart II

 
soccer 06 Dec 18:00  

Bramfelder SV - Rugenbergen

 
soccer 06 Dec 18:00  

Eilenburg - Hohenstein-Ernstthal

 
soccer 06 Dec 18:00  

BSV Rehden - TSV Havelse

 
soccer 06 Dec 18:00  

Balzan - Hamrun

 
soccer 06 Dec 18:00  

Supersport Utd - Highlands

 
soccer 06 Dec 18:30  

Liberec - Slavia Prague

 
soccer 06 Dec 18:30  

Hamm United - Teutonia Ottensen

 
soccer 06 Dec 18:30  

SC Victoria Hamburg - Wandsbeker Concordia

 
soccer 06 Dec 18:30  

TuS Osdorf - Tornesch

 
soccer 06 Dec 18:30  

Koln II - Fortuna Koln

 
soccer 06 Dec 18:30  

FCSB - Gaz Metan Medias

 
soccer 06 Dec 19:00  

Toulon - Boulogne

 
soccer 06 Dec 19:00  

Marignane - Lyon II

 
soccer 06 Dec 19:00  

Suderelbe - Meiendorfer SV

 
soccer 06 Dec 19:00  

Hamburger SV III - Curslack-Neuengamme

 
soccer 06 Dec 19:00  

Maastricht - Jong Utrecht

 
soccer 06 Dec 19:00  

Eindhoven FC - FC Volendam

 
soccer 06 Dec 19:00  

Den Bosch - Graafschap

 
soccer 06 Dec 19:00  

Excelsior - Nijmegen

 
soccer 06 Dec 19:00  

Dordrecht - Cambuur

 
soccer 06 Dec 19:00  

Almere City - Oss

 
soccer 06 Dec 19:00  

Telstar - Breda

 
soccer 06 Dec 19:00  

G.A. Eagles - Jong PSV

 
soccer 06 Dec 19:00  

Schaffhausen - Aarau

 
soccer 06 Dec 19:15  

Mqabba FC - St. Andrews

 
soccer 06 Dec 19:15  

Ajax - Willem II

 
soccer 06 Dec 19:30  

Waasland-Beveren - Antwerp

 
soccer 06 Dec 19:30  

Lommel SK - Leuven

 
soccer 06 Dec 19:30  

Genk W - Leuven W

 
soccer 06 Dec 19:30  

Gent W - St. Liege W

 
soccer 06 Dec 19:30  

Eintracht Frankfurt - Hertha Berlin

 
soccer 06 Dec 19:30  

Gornik Z. - Wisla

 
soccer 06 Dec 19:45  

Millwall - Nottingham

 
soccer 06 Dec 19:45  

Nimes - Lyon

 
soccer 06 Dec 19:45  

Inter - AS Roma

 
soccer 06 Dec 20:00  

Benevento - Trapani

 
soccer 06 Dec 20:00  

Villarreal - Atl. Madrid

 
soccer 06 Dec 20:00  

Malaga - Tenerife

 
soccer 06 Dec 20:30  

Boavista - Benfica

 
soccer 06 Dec 22:00  

Colon Santa FE - Aldosivi

 
soccer 06 Dec 23:30  

Central Coast Mariners U23 - Newcastle Jets U23