Tuesday 14. January 2020 | 02:40 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScorePredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
10:00  

Can Tho (Vie) - An Do-An Giang (Vie)

 
1 - 2
H
vs  
W
W
 
L
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Grasshoppers (Sui) - Hajduk Split (Cro)

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
W
L
W
L
D
 
W
D
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Sered (Svk) - Dorogi (Hun)

 
2 - 2
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
D
 
 
15:00  

Ried (Aut) - St. Polten (Aut)

 
2 - 3
A
vs  
L
L
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Elversberg (Ger) - Rodinghausen (Ger)

 
0 - 3
D
vs  
W
L
W
 
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Heracles (Ned) - Heerenveen (Ned)

 
2 - 3
D
vs  
W
L
W
W
D
 
D
L
D
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Osijek (Cro) - Puskas Academy (Hun)

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
L
L
D
W
 
L
L
D
 
 
16:00  

Lugano (Sui) - Heidenheim (Ger)

 
2 - 4
A
vs  
W
L
L
 
D
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Zilina (Svk) - Podbrezova (Svk)

 
6 - 0
Home
vs  
L
L
W
 
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Aue (Ger) - Unterhaching (Ger)

 
2 - 3
Home
vs  
W
W
W
D
 
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Kolding IF (Den) - Esbjerg (Den)

 
4 - 3
H
vs  
W
W
W
 
D
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Leobendorf (Aut) - Horn (Aut)

 
1 - 6
Away
vs  
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
D
 
 
Tuesday 14. January 2020 | 02:40 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScorePredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
02:00  

Hispano Americano - Estudiantes

 
67 - 66
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Detroit Pistons - New Orleans Pelicans

 
110 - 117
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Indiana Pacers - Philadelphia 76ers

 
101 - 95
Home
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Loyola Maryland - Boston University

 
53 - 85
H
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
02:30  

Boston Celtics - Chicago Bulls

 
113 - 101
Home
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
02:30  

Bethune-Cookman - Morgan State

 
85 - 78
Home
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
02:30  

Md.-East. Shore - N. Carolina Central

 
64 - 69
Away
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
02:30  

Delaware State - N. Carolina A&T

 
77 - 98
H
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:30  

Howard - South Carolina St

 
95 - 101
H
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Minnesota Timberwolves - Oklahoma City Thunder

 
104 - 117
Away
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Florida A&M - Coppin State

 
65 - 54
A
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
03:30  

Alabama A&M - Miss. Valley St.

 
66 - 72
A
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
03:30  

Alabama State - Arkansas-Pine Bluff

 
56 - 61
Home
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
03:30  

Alcorn State - Grambling St.

 
87 - 69
Away
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Montana - Portland State

 
85 - 70
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
05:00  

Sacramento Kings - Orlando Magic

 
112 - 114
A
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
05:00  

Portland Trail Blazers - Charlotte Hornets

 
115 - 112
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
05:30  

Los Angeles Lakers - Cleveland Cavaliers

 
128 - 99
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Incheon - KCC Egis

 
80 - 75
Away
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Macau Black Bears - Saigon Heat

 
95 - 83
A
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:35  

Sichuan - Jiangsu Dragons

 
105 - 100
Away
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
13:35  

Tianjin - Shanghai

 
122 - 102
Home
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:35  

Zhejiang Chouzhou - Nanjing Tongxi

 
112 - 113
Home
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
13:35  

Shanxi Zhongyu - Zhejiang Guangsha

 
119 - 109
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
13:35  

Bayi Rockets - Liaoning

 
102 - 110
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
13:35  

Guangdong - Jilin

 
123 - 100
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
13:35  

Guangzhou - Shandong

 
95 - 98
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Xinjiang - Fujian

 
132 - 118
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
16:15  

Yekaterinburg - Vostok 65

 
75 - 88
Away
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Perlas - Gargzdu

 
93 - 100
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Runa Moscow - Spartak Primorie

 
73 - 79
Away
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Unics Kazan - Monaco

 
78 - 84
A
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Qatar Sports - Al Sadd

 
78 - 84
Home
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:45  

Hapoel Holon - Strasbourg

 
101 - 94
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

CSKA Moscow - Real Madrid

 
60 - 55
Home
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Khimki M. - Valencia

 
75 - 84
Home
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

AEK Athens - Bandirma

 
84 - 96
A
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Besiktas - Brindisi

 
96 - 67
Away
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Lietkabelis - Oostende

 
68 - 76
Home
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

BC Kalev/Cramo - Ventspils

 
77 - 95
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan

 
79 - 99
Away
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Maccabi Kiryat Motzkin - Bnei Herzliya

 
98 - 77
H
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Hapoel Haifa - Elitzur Yavne

 
85 - 84
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Anadolu Efes - Olimpia Milano

 
88 - 68
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Maccabi Raanana - Elitzur Ashkelon

 
95 - 88
Away
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Galil Elyon - Ironi Kiryat Ata

 
95 - 70
A
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:30  

H. Hevel Modiin - Elitzur Maccabi Netanya

 
89 - 80
Home
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:45  

Fenerbahce - Lyon-Villeurbanne

 
86 - 64
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Hogsbo - Bankeryds

 
90 - 74
Home
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:04  

Boras - Nassjo

 
86 - 60
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:04  

Sodertalje - Wetterbygden Stars

 
91 - 87
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:04  

Koping Stars - Umea

 
92 - 75
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Chemnitz - Trier

 
99 - 92
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Olympiacos - Alba Berlin

 
86 - 93
Home
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Vechta - Antwerp Giants

 
79 - 72
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Mornar Bar - Bamberg

 
77 - 73
Home
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Venezia - Brescia

 
68 - 60
Home
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Leeuwarden - Amsterdam

 
86 - 57
A
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
21:05  

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Barcelona

 
92 - 85
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Tenerife - Nymburk

 
84 - 89
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Elan Bearnais - San Pablo Burgos

 
80 - 76
Away
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
21:45  

Unicaja - Joventut Badalona

 
90 - 84
Home
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
Tuesday 14. January 2020 | 02:40 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScorePredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Tuesday 14. January 2020 | 02:40 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScorePredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
02:00  

New York Rangers - New York Islanders

 
6 - 2
H
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
D
 
 
02:00  

Philadelphia Flyers - Boston Bruins

 
5 - 5
H
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
D
D
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Washington Capitals - Carolina Hurricanes

 
2 - 0
A
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
02:00  

Montreal Canadiens - Calgary Flames

 
2 - 0
H
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

St. Louis Blues - Anaheim Ducks

 
4 - 1
D
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Amur Khabarovsk - Bars Kazan

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
D
W
D
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Daemyung - East Hokkaido Cranes

 
4 - 1
D
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
D
L
L
D
W
 
 
12:30  

Tseng Tou - Dinamo St. Petersburg

 
0 - 3
H
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk

 
4 - 4
D
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
D
L
L
D
W
 
 
15:00  

Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi

 
3 - 3
Home
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
D
W
W
L
D
 
 
15:30  

Barys Nur-Sultan - Salavat Ufa

 
5 - 3
H
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
D
L
D
L
 
 
15:30  

Gornyak Uchaly - Kurhan

 
4 - 1
H
vs  
L
W
W
L
D
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
L
L
W
D
W
 
D
W
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Tyumensky Legion - Stalnye Lisy

 
0 - 1
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Mamonty Yugry - Ladya

 
3 - 2
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Tornado W - Ufa W

 
2 - 3
D
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
17:00  

CSK VVS - Tambov

 
2 - 6
H
vs  
D
L
D
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
D
 
 
18:00  

Soligorsk - Molodechno

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Nizhny Novgorod - Sochi

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
D
D
L
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Cherepovets - Yekaterinburg

 
3 - 1
H
vs  
L
W
D
L
W
 
L
L
W
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Dyn. Moscow - ORG Juniors

 
0 - 1
Home
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

SKA-1946 - HC Riga

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
 
18:30  

Plzen - Liberec

 
3 - 2
H
vs  
D
D
D
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Gyergyoi - DEAC

 
4 - 1
D
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
 
18:30  

CSKA Moscow - Din. Minsk

 
5 - 1
Home
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Podolsk - Jokerit

 
2 - 3
D
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
18:30  

SKA St. Petersburg - Dinamo Riga

 
3 - 0
Home
vs  
W
D
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Pardubice - Olomouc

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
L
D
D
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Lulea - Frolunda

 
1 - 3
H
vs  
W
D
W
L
D
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Mountfield HK - Djurgardens

 
3 - 0
H
vs  
W
W
D
W
D
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
19:30  

Slovan Bratislava - Kosice

 
6 - 1
H
vs  
L
W
L
D
W
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Sonderjyske Ishockey - Rungsted

 
6 - 2
H
vs  
D
W
D
W
D
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Herlev - Frederikshavn

 
3 - 2
D
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Rodovre Mighty Bulls - Odense Bulldogs

 
1 - 3
Home
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Esbjerg - Herning Blue Fox

 
1 - 5
H
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Frisk Asker - Manglerud

 
4 - 2
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

MAC Ujbuda - Nove Zamky

 
3 - 3
D
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Djurgardens W - HV 71 W

 
0 - 3
Away
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:15  

Salzburg - Graz 99ers

 
2 - 3
Home
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
D
D
L
W
W
 
 
20:15  

Villach - Dornbirn

 
6 - 1
Home
vs  
D
W
L
W
D
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:15  

Fehervar AV19 - Klagenfurt

 
3 - 2
Away
vs  
L
W
L
L
D
 
D
D
W
L
W
 
 
20:45  

Bolzano - Liwest Linz

 
3 - 2
D
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
20:45  

Servette - Lugano

 
0 - 2
Home
vs  
W
D
W
D
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:45  

Zurich - Langnau Tigers

 
6 - 1
Home
vs  
D
D
D
D
W
 
W
D
D
D
L
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 15 Aug 01:00  

Sp. Luqueno - Sol de America

 
soccer 15 Aug 05:30  

Puebla - Pachuca

 
soccer 15 Aug 08:00  

Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale

 
soccer 15 Aug 10:00  

Sydney FC - Western United

 
soccer 15 Aug 12:00  

Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu

 
soccer 15 Aug 12:00  

Yokohama - Shonan

 
soccer 15 Aug 12:00  

Yamaga - Avispa Fukuoka

 
soccer 15 Aug 12:30  

Oita - Yokohama M.

 
soccer 15 Aug 13:00  

Shandong Luneng - Shenzhen

 
soccer 15 Aug 13:00  

Urawa - Hiroshima

 
soccer 15 Aug 13:00  

Sagan Tosu - G-Osaka

 
soccer 15 Aug 13:00  

Kashiwa - C-Osaka

 
soccer 15 Aug 13:00  

FC Tokyo - Nagoya

 
soccer 15 Aug 13:00  

Ulsan Hyundai - Pohang

 
soccer 15 Aug 13:00  

Seoul - Sangju Sangmu

 
soccer 15 Aug 13:00  

Suwon Bluewings - Jeonbuk

 
soccer 15 Aug 13:00  

Ansan Greeners - Jeonnam

 
soccer 15 Aug 13:00  

Giravanz Kitakyushu - Machida

 
soccer 15 Aug 13:00  

Okayama - Albirex Niigata

 
soccer 15 Aug 14:00  

Moss - Floro

 
soccer 15 Aug 14:00  

Anyang - Bucheon FC 1995

 
soccer 15 Aug 14:30  

Amazulu - Baroka

 
soccer 15 Aug 14:30  

Stellenbosch - Golden Arrows

 
soccer 15 Aug 14:30  

Energie Cottbus - Lichtenberg

 
soccer 15 Aug 14:30  

Rathenow - Meuselwitz

 
soccer 15 Aug 14:30  

Bischofswerdaer - Auerbach

 
soccer 15 Aug 14:30  

Luckenwalde - Halberstadt

 
soccer 15 Aug 14:30  

Berliner AK 07 - Furstenwalde

 
soccer 15 Aug 15:00  

Dalian Pro - Guangzhou R&F

 
soccer 15 Aug 15:00  

Honka W - TPS W

 
soccer 15 Aug 15:00  

Alta - Senja

 
soccer 15 Aug 15:00  

Nardo - Fram

 
soccer 15 Aug 15:00  

Pniowek - Ostroda

 
soccer 15 Aug 15:00  

Jena - Babelsberg

 
soccer 15 Aug 15:00  

Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig

 
soccer 15 Aug 15:30  

Dynamo Moscow - R. Volgograd

 
soccer 15 Aug 15:30  

Rubin Kazan - Ural

 
soccer 15 Aug 16:00  

Legion - Kalju

 
soccer 15 Aug 16:00  

Jypk W - PK-35 Helsinki W

 
soccer 15 Aug 16:00  

KTP - VPS

 
soccer 15 Aug 16:00  

Finn Harps - Bohemians

 
soccer 15 Aug 16:00  

Orebro - Djurgarden

 
soccer 15 Aug 16:00  

Din. Minsk 2 - Smolevichi 2

 
soccer 15 Aug 16:30  

Polokwane - Kaizer Chiefs

 
soccer 15 Aug 17:00  

Ilves - SJK

 
soccer 15 Aug 17:00  

HJK - Honka

 
soccer 15 Aug 17:00  

MuSa - AC Oulu

 
soccer 15 Aug 17:00  

Shamrock 2 - Wexford

 
soccer 15 Aug 17:00  

Halden - Fredrikstad

 
soccer 15 Aug 17:00  

Arendal - Bryne

 
soccer 15 Aug 17:00  

Notodden - Flekkeroy

 
soccer 15 Aug 17:00  

Sarpsborg 08 - Molde

 
soccer 15 Aug 17:00  

S. Rzeszow - Podbeskidzie

 
soccer 15 Aug 17:00  

Nysa - Leczna

 
soccer 15 Aug 17:00  

KKS Kalisz - Korona Kielce

 
soccer 15 Aug 17:00  

Skierniewice - Widzew Lodz

 
soccer 15 Aug 17:00  

Unia Janikowo - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

 
soccer 15 Aug 17:00  

Hamilton - St. Mirren

 
soccer 15 Aug 17:00  

Kilmarnock - St Johnstone

 
soccer 15 Aug 17:00  

Ross County - Dundee Utd

 
soccer 15 Aug 17:00  

Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo

 
soccer 15 Aug 17:00  

Chemnitzer - Viktoria Berlin

 
soccer 15 Aug 17:00  

Karpaty Krosno - Stal Mielec

 
soccer 15 Aug 17:30  

Genk - Leuven

 
soccer 15 Aug 17:30  

Paks - Ujpest

 
soccer 15 Aug 17:30  

V. Haugesund - Asker

 
soccer 15 Aug 17:30  

R. Rzeszow - Piast Gliwice

 
soccer 15 Aug 17:45  

Lok. Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa

 
soccer 15 Aug 18:00  

CSKA Moscow - Tambov

 
soccer 15 Aug 18:00  

Banska Bystrica - Trebisov

 
soccer 15 Aug 18:00  

L. Mikulas - Samorin

 
soccer 15 Aug 18:00  

Puchov - Bardejov

 
soccer 15 Aug 18:30  

KuPS W - Aland Utd W

 
soccer 15 Aug 18:30  

Osters - Brage

 
soccer 15 Aug 18:30  

Sundsvall - GAIS

 
soccer 15 Aug 18:30  

Dalkurd - Halmstad

 
soccer 15 Aug 18:55  

Rijeka - Sibenik

 
soccer 15 Aug 18:55  

Al Adalh - Al-Hilal

 
soccer 15 Aug 19:00  

Tulevik - Paide

 
soccer 15 Aug 19:00  

Valur - KA Akureyri

 
soccer 15 Aug 19:00  

Akranes - Fylkir

 
soccer 15 Aug 19:00  

Shelbourne - Derry City

 
soccer 15 Aug 19:00  

Lokomotiv Moscow - Krasnodar

 
soccer 15 Aug 19:00  

Podbrezova - Slovan Bratislava B

 
soccer 15 Aug 19:00  

Trencin - Zilina

 
soccer 15 Aug 19:00  

Orlando Pirates - Bidvest Wits

 
soccer 15 Aug 19:10  

Al-Faisaly - Al Ahli SC

 
soccer 15 Aug 19:15  

Al-Taawon - Damac

 
soccer 15 Aug 19:30  

Hibernian - Motherwell

 
soccer 15 Aug 19:35  

Zalaegerszegi - MOL Fehervar

 
soccer 15 Aug 20:00  

Gent - Kortrijk

 
soccer 15 Aug 20:00  

Charleroi - Oostende

 
soccer 15 Aug 20:00  

Arda - Levski Sofia

 
soccer 15 Aug 20:00  

Tychy - Wisla Plock

 
soccer 15 Aug 20:00  

FK Rostov - Zenit

 
soccer 15 Aug 20:00  

Skalica - Dubnica

 
soccer 15 Aug 20:00  

Trnava - Pohronie

 
soccer 15 Aug 20:00  

Z. Moravce - Slovan Bratislava

 
soccer 15 Aug 20:00  

Dun. Streda - Nitra

 
soccer 15 Aug 20:00  

Ruzomberok - Sered

 
soccer 15 Aug 20:00  

Senica - Michalovce

 
soccer 15 Aug 20:29  

Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Wisla

 
soccer 15 Aug 20:50  

Al-Nassr - Al Wehda

 
soccer 15 Aug 21:05  

Osijek - Slaven Belupo

 
soccer 15 Aug 21:30  

Odra Opole - Lech Poznan

 
soccer 15 Aug 22:00  

Manchester City - Lyon

 
soccer 16 Aug 11:30  

Zilina B - Petrzalka

 
soccer 16 Aug 12:30  

Kashima - Kobe

 
soccer 16 Aug 12:30  

Gyeongnam - Asan

 
soccer 16 Aug 13:00  

Qingdao Huanghai - Beijing Guoan

 
soccer 16 Aug 13:00  

Gwangju FC - Gangwon

 
soccer 16 Aug 13:00  

Daegu - Incheon

 
soccer 16 Aug 14:00  

Tromsdalen - Brattvag

 
soccer 16 Aug 14:00  

Suwon City - Jeju Utd

 
soccer 16 Aug 14:30  

Cercle Brugge KSV - Antwerp

 
soccer 16 Aug 15:00  

Egersunds - Levanger

 
soccer 16 Aug 15:30  

Falkenbergs - AIK

 
soccer 16 Aug 15:30  

Hammarby - Elfsborg

 
soccer 16 Aug 15:30  

Vasteras SK - Umea FC

 
soccer 16 Aug 15:30  

Degerfors - Ljungskile

 
soccer 16 Aug 16:00  

Kjelsas - Floya

 
soccer 16 Aug 16:00  

Orleta Radzyn - Pogon Siedlce

 
soccer 16 Aug 16:30  

Black Leopards - Maritzburg Utd

 
soccer 16 Aug 17:00  

Eupen - Club Brugge KV

 
soccer 16 Aug 17:00  

Beerschot VA - Waregem

 
soccer 16 Aug 17:00  

Podhale Nowy Targ - Pogon Szczecin

 
soccer 16 Aug 17:00  

Blekitni Stargard - Warta Poznan

 
soccer 16 Aug 17:45  

Etar - Cherno More

 
soccer 16 Aug 17:55  

DVTK - Mezokovesd-Zsory

 
soccer 16 Aug 18:00  

Hodd - Skeid

 
soccer 16 Aug 18:30  

Mariehamn - TPS

 
soccer 16 Aug 18:30  

Mikkelin - Ekenas

 
soccer 16 Aug 18:30  

Jaro - SJK Akatemia

 
soccer 16 Aug 18:30  

AC Kajaani - KPV Kokkola

 
soccer 16 Aug 18:30  

Gnistan - MyPa

 
soccer 16 Aug 18:30  

Debrecen - Szolnoki MAV

 
soccer 16 Aug 18:30  

Budaorsi SC - Gyirmot

 
soccer 16 Aug 18:30  

Szentlorinc - Vasas

 
soccer 16 Aug 18:30  

Chrobry Glogow - Cracovia

 
soccer 16 Aug 18:30  

Livingston - Rangers

 
soccer 16 Aug 18:30  

Mjallby - Malmo FF

 
soccer 16 Aug 18:30  

Norrby - Trelleborgs

 
soccer 16 Aug 18:55  

Hajduk Split - Istra 1961

 
soccer 16 Aug 19:00  

Narva - Tallinna Kalev

 
soccer 16 Aug 19:00  

St. Patricks - Shamrock Rovers

 
soccer 16 Aug 19:00  

Viking - Stabaek

 
soccer 16 Aug 19:00  

Sandefjord - Bodo/Glimt

 
soccer 16 Aug 19:00  

Brann - Mjondalen

 
soccer 16 Aug 19:00  

Haugesund - Stromsgodset

 
soccer 16 Aug 19:00  

Odd - Kristiansund

 
soccer 16 Aug 19:00  

Supersport Utd - Bloem Celtic

 
soccer 16 Aug 19:15  

Anderlecht - St. Truiden

 
soccer 16 Aug 20:00  

CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv

 
soccer 16 Aug 20:00  

Siofok - Debreceni EAC

 
soccer 16 Aug 20:00  

Haladas - Szeged

 
soccer 16 Aug 20:00  

Csakvari - Ajka

 
soccer 16 Aug 20:00  

Bekescsaba 1912 - Kaposvar

 
soccer 16 Aug 20:00  

Gyor - Soroksar

 
soccer 16 Aug 20:00  

Nyiregyhaza - Dorogi

 
soccer 16 Aug 20:00  

Puskas Academy - Honved

 
soccer 16 Aug 21:00  

Kazincbarcikai - Pecsi MFC

 
soccer 16 Aug 21:05  

D. Zagreb - Lok. Zagreb

 
soccer 16 Aug 21:30  

Rosenborg - Aalesund

 
soccer 16 Aug 21:30  

LKS Lodz - Slask Wroclaw

 
soccer 16 Aug 22:00  

Sevilla - Manchester Utd

 
soccer 16 Aug 22:15  

Vikingur Reykjavik - Breidablik