Wednesday 15. January 2020 | 23:12 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScorePredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
12:00  

Olsztyn (Pol) - Elblag (Pol)

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
W
D
W
 
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Trencin (Svk) - Karvina (Cze)

 
0 - 0
A
vs  
W
D
W
 
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Sigma Olomouc (Cze) - Jihlava (Cze)

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
W
L
W
 
L
W
D
 
 
14:00  

Sonderjyske (Den) - Horsens (Den)

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Debrecen (Hun) - Bekescsaba 1912 (Hun)

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
D
L
L
L
W
 
W
D
 
 
14:00  

Trencin (Svk) - Frydek-Mistek (Cze)

 
5 - 0
Home
vs  
W
D
W
 
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Grossaspach (Ger) - Saarbrucken (Ger)

 
0 - 4
H
vs  
L
L
 
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Zalaegerszegi (Hun) - Mura (Slo)

 
3 - 3
D
vs  
W
D
L
 
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Sigma Olomouc (Cze) - Prostejov (Cze)

 
0 - 2
A
vs  
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Ferencvaros (Hun) - Arminia Bielefeld (Ger)

 
0 - 0
D
vs  
D
L
D
W
L
 
D
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Rijeka (Cro) - Slovacko (Cze)

 
1 - 2
H
vs  
W
W
W
L
D
 
D
W
W
D
 
 
17:00  

Kriens (Sui) - Xamax (Sui)

 
1 - 2
Away
vs  
L
W
W
D
 
D
D
 
 
17:00  

MOL Fehervar (Hun) - Bochum (Ger)

 
0 - 2
A
vs  
D
W
D
 
L
W
L
D
D
 
 
19:30  

Oberhausen (Ger) - RSV Meinerzhagen (Ger)

 
5 - 1
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Nimes - Rennes

 
0 - 1
A
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
W
L
W
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Amiens - Reims

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
W
D
L
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Dusseldorf II (Ger) - Schonnebeck (Ger)

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Hilden (Ger) - Wuppertaler (Ger)

 
0 - 1
Away
vs  
W
L
 
D
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Homberg (Ger) - Bocholt (Ger)

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
 
 
22:00  

Monaco - Paris SG

 
1 - 4
Away
vs  
D
L
W
W
D
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
Wednesday 15. January 2020 | 23:12 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScorePredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
01:30  

Ohio State - Nebraska

 
80 - 68
Home
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Clemson - Duke

 
79 - 72
Away
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Pittsburgh - Louisville

 
68 - 73
Away
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Western Michigan - Bowling Green

 
82 - 85
Away
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Buffalo - Ohio

 
76 - 73
Home
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Florida - Ole Miss

 
71 - 55
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Texas A&M - LSU

 
85 - 89
Away
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Davidson - Richmond

 
64 - 70
Home
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Miami (Ohio) - Kent State

 
77 - 74
Away
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Toledo - Central Michigan

 
67 - 74
Home
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Eastern Michigan - Ball State

 
52 - 69
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
02:30  

Atlanta Hawks - Phoenix Suns

 
123 - 110
H
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:30  

Brooklyn Nets - Utah Jazz

 
107 - 118
Home
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Milwaukee Bucks - New York Knicks

 
128 - 102
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Memphis Grizzlies - Houston Rockets

 
121 - 110
Away
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Kansas State - Texas Tech

 
63 - 77
Away
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Dayton - VCU Rams

 
79 - 65
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Northern Illinois - Akron

 
49 - 72
Away
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Tulane - UCF Knights

 
55 - 74
Away
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Northwestern - Iowa

 
62 - 75
H
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
03:30  

Villanova - DePaul

 
79 - 75
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
04:00  

Oklahoma - Kansas

 
52 - 66
Away
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
04:00  

Wisconsin - Maryland

 
56 - 54
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
04:00  

Mississippi St. - Missouri

 
72 - 45
Home
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
04:00  

West Virginia - TCU

 
81 - 49
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Wake Forest - Virginia Tech

 
70 - 80
Away
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
05:00  

Nevada - Wyoming

 
68 - 67
Home
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
05:30  

Golden State Warriors - Dallas Mavericks

 
97 - 124
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
05:30  

Los Angeles Clippers - Cleveland Cavaliers

 
128 - 103
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
06:00  

Fresno State - San Diego State

 
55 - 64
H
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Wonju DB - Seoul Knights

 
94 - 82
Away
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
12:00  

LG Sakers - Seoul Thunders

 
65 - 76
Home
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
12:00  

S-Birds W - Samsung Blue Minx W

 
68 - 82
Away
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
12:05  

Chiba - Akita

 
96 - 75
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
12:05  

Alvark - Hokkaido

 
94 - 71
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
12:05  

Niigata - Yokohama

 
70 - 64
Home
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:05  

Toyama - SeaHorses Mikawa

 
76 - 78
Home
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
12:05  

NeoPhoenix - Brave Thunders

 
73 - 83
Away
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:05  

Diamond Dolphins - Osaka

 
77 - 92
Away
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
12:05  

Shimane - Kyoto

 
76 - 79
Away
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
12:25  

Utsunomiya Brex - Sun Rockers

 
84 - 88
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
12:35  

Ryukyu - Shiga

 
78 - 90
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Mono Vampire - Malaysia Dragons

 
94 - 91
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Barangay Ginebra San Miguel - Meralco Bolts

 
94 - 72
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
13:35  

Beijing Royal Fighters - Shenzhen

 
102 - 100
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
13:35  

Qingdao - Beijing

 
115 - 92
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Wolf Warriors - Eastern Long Lions

 
108 - 102
Away
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Temp Sumz Revda - Novosibirsk

 
65 - 72
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Ekaterinburg W - Venezia W

 
97 - 44
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

MBA Moscow - BC Samara

 
66 - 101
Away
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Uralmash Ekaterinburg - University-Ugra

 
75 - 63
Home
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Cukurova W - USK Prague W

 
50 - 109
Away
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Khimki-Podmoskovie - Ufimets Ufa

 
92 - 81
Away
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
17:00  

CSKA Moscow 2 - St. Petersburg

 
94 - 92
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Rodniki Izhevsk - Burevestnik Jaroslav

 
72 - 86
Home
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Nizhny Novgorod - Peristeri

 
82 - 76
Home
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Dynamo Kursk W - Lattes Montpellier W

 
78 - 90
Home
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Lafayette - Colgate

 
71 - 67
Away
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

USK Prague - Svitavy

 
93 - 84
Home
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Usti n. Labem - Kolin

 
86 - 79
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Hradec Kralove - Decin

 
69 - 70
H
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Pyrinto Tampere - Kouvot Kouvola

 
101 - 94
Home
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Salon Vilpas - Lahti Basketball

 
106 - 85
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki - Ura Basket

 
83 - 96
H
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

BC Nokia - KTP Kotka Basket

 
77 - 86
Home
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Helsinki Seagulls - Kataja

 
97 - 74
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
18:30  

PeKa W - Espoo Team W

 
97 - 57
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Al-Rayyan - Al Wakrah

 
81 - 75
Away
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Galatasaray - Rytas

 
73 - 89
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Zenit Petersburg - Baskonia

 
72 - 66
Home
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

BC Kalev/Cramo - Latvijas Universitate

 
73 - 50
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Pardubice - Opava

 
73 - 87
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

MZT Skopje - Sutjeska

 
88 - 78
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Lovcen Cetinje - Siroki Brijeg

 
91 - 83
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Slovanka W - Mechelen W

 
60 - 83
Away
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Turk Telekom - Manresa

 
78 - 72
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Gaziantep - VEF Riga

 
86 - 79
Home
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Arka Gdynia W - Fenerbahce W

 
52 - 80
Away
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Valga - BK Liepaja

 
84 - 76
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

BK Ogre - Valmiera Glass Via

 
102 - 67
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

M. Hod Hasharon - H. Afula

 
88 - 101
Away
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

CSU Sibiu - Cluj Napoca

 
78 - 77
Away
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Inter Bratislava - MBK Komarno

 
88 - 62
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

MBK Handlova - BC Prievidza

 
75 - 85
Home
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Zilina - BKM Lucenec

 
69 - 72
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Spisska Nova Ves - Levice

 
62 - 79
H
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Promitheas - Oldenburg

 
81 - 70
A
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

EBAA Aarhus - Svendborg

 
69 - 79
Away
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Horsholm W - Amager W

 
66 - 65
A
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Trento - Partizan

 
58 - 83
Away
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Crvena zvezda mts - Zalgiris Kaunas

 
70 - 76
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

St. Polten - Swans Gmunden

 
92 - 91
Away
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Amager - Vaerlose

 
71 - 98
Away
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Herlev Wolfpack - Copenhagen

 
85 - 82
Home
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Sloboda - Helios Domzale

 
101 - 83
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Chomutov W - Piestanske Cajky W

 
43 - 66
Away
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

PAOK - Dijon

 
77 - 84
H
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Jaszberenyi - Szolnoki Olaj

 
54 - 75
H
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Centrum Tigers - Asker

 
70 - 62
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Lulea W - Umea W

 
92 - 62
A
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Jennersdorf - Vienna Timberwolves

 
65 - 72
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Rostock - Kirchheim

 
71 - 68
A
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Neuchatel - SAM Massagno

 
92 - 86
A
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:00  

MoraBanc Andorra - Tofas

 
63 - 69
A
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Panathinaikos - Bayern

 
98 - 83
Home
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Brno - NH Ostrava

 
83 - 85
Home
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Anwil Wloclawek - Hapoel Jerusalem

 
102 - 107
Away
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Bonn - Szombathely

 
91 - 77
Home
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Bourges W - TTT Riga W

 
79 - 75
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Leonis Roma - Basket Torino

 
87 - 92
Away
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Latina - NPC Rieti

 
72 - 74
Home
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
21:15  

Braine W - Nadezhda W

 
47 - 80
H
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
21:15  

Breidablik W - KR Reykjavik W

 
60 - 79
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:15  

Haukar W - Keflavik W

 
80 - 73
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:15  

Skallagrimur W - Grindavik W

 
58 - 55
Home
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
21:15  

Valur W - Snaefell W

 
93 - 54
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Basket Zaragoza - Neptunas

 
86 - 70
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Sassari - Torun

 
91 - 71
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Udine - Ferrara

 
69 - 74
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Urania Milano - Forli

 
70 - 72
Home
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Bergamo - Junior Casale

 
70 - 68
Away
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Tortona - Biella

 
93 - 91
H
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Ragusa W - BK Costa W

 
81 - 61
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
21:45  

Virtus Bologna - Darussafaka

 
83 - 72
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
21:45  

Verona - Orzinuovi

 
90 - 88
A
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
22:00  

Imola - Mantova

 
81 - 99
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
22:00  

Poderosa Montegranaro - Caserta

 
82 - 74
Home
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
22:00  

Trapani - Agrigento

 
63 - 56
H
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
22:00  

Capo dOrlando - Basket Napoli

 
72 - 63
H
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
Wednesday 15. January 2020 | 23:12 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScorePredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Wednesday 15. January 2020 | 23:12 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScorePredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
02:00  

Charlotte Checkers - Hershey Bears

 
4 - 1
H
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
 
02:00  

Buffalo Sabres - Vegas Golden Knights

 
4 - 2
D
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
W
D
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Tampa Bay Lightning - Los Angeles Kings

 
3 - 3
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

New York Islanders - Detroit Red Wings

 
8 - 2
Home
vs  
L
L
W
D
D
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
02:00  

Pittsburgh Penguins - Minnesota Wild

 
7 - 3
D
vs  
W
D
D
W
D
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Columbus Blue Jackets - Boston Bruins

 
3 - 0
H
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
D
L
W
W
D
 
 
02:00  

Toronto Maple Leafs - New Jersey Devils

 
7 - 4
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
D
 
W
L
D
L
W
 
 
02:30  

Ottawa Senators - Chicago Blackhawks

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
L
L
L
D
D
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Rockford IceHogs - Milwaukee Admirals

 
1 - 4
Away
vs  
D
W
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
03:00  

Winnipeg Jets - Vancouver Canucks

 
4 - 0
D
vs  
D
W
D
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Colorado Avalanche - Dallas Stars

 
2 - 2
D
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
04:00  

Arizona Coyotes - San Jose Sharks

 
6 - 3
H
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Edmonton Oilers - Nashville Predators

 
4 - 2
D
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
04:30  

Bakersfield Condors - Iowa Wild

 
2 - 5
Away
vs  
D
W
D
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
 
11:30  

Vladivostok - Avangard Omsk

 
2 - 5
D
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Kuznetskie Medvedi - Altay

 
2 - 5
H
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
D
L
D
 
 
13:30  

Sibirskie Snaipery - Snezhnye Barsy

 
4 - 3
Home
vs  
D
W
W
W
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Omskie Yastreby - Belye Medvedi

 
4 - 2
D
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
D
W
W
L
D
 
 
16:00  

MHC Spartak - Atlant

 
3 - 0
Home
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Tyumensky Legion - Stalnye Lisy

 
1 - 3
Away
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Mamonty Yugry - Ladya

 
6 - 2
Home
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Irbis - Tolpar

 
6 - 5
D
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Loko - Russkie Vityazi

 
0 - 1
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

Chaika - Avto

 
4 - 4
D
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:30  

Almaz - Kapitan

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
D
D
L
D
L
 
D
L
L
D
L
 
 
17:30  

Bars - Torpedo Gorky

 
3 - 2
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
D
D
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Mogilev - Brest

 
2 - 4
D
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Lokomotiv Orsha - Pinskiye Yastreby

 
2 - 3
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
D
L
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Novopolotsk - Lida

 
2 - 1
H
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
18:00  

Dyn. Moscow - ORG Juniors

 
7 - 3
Home
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

SKA-1946 - HC Riga

 
8 - 2
Home
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
 
18:00  

Zvezda Moscow - Karaganda

 
3 - 3
H
vs  
W
D
D
W
L
 
D
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague

 
2 - 2
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Jihlava - Benatky

 
4 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Jukurit - Ilves

 
3 - 3
H
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
18:30  

JYP - KooKoo

 
0 - 4
H
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Karpat - Tappara

 
2 - 3
D
vs  
W
D
L
W
D
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Vaasan Sport - TPS Turku

 
4 - 5
D
vs  
D
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Prostejov - Trebic

 
7 - 2
H
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Sokolov - Usti nad Labem

 
4 - 1
H
vs  
L
W
D
D
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Ferencvaros - Vasas

 
5 - 1
Home
vs  
D
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
D
L
 
 
19:00  

DAB - Brasov

 
7 - 5
D
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Gdansk - Krakow

 
1 - 1
A
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Lindlovens - Hudiksvalls

 
3 - 5
Away
vs  
D
L
D
D
W
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Bodens - Pitea

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Nybro - Grums

 
2 - 2
Home
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Skovde - Halmstad

 
1 - 4
A
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Kallinge/Ronneby - Tranas

 
5 - 4
D
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Mariestads - Visby/Roma

 
3 - 3
Home
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Huddinge - Troja/Ljungby

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
D
L
L
W
D
 
 
20:00  

IF Bjorkloven - Sodertalje

 
5 - 3
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
D
D
D
 
 
20:00  

Vita Hasten - Kristianstads

 
4 - 1
Home
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
L
D
L
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Mora - Timra

 
3 - 1
H
vs  
D
W
L
D
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Modo - AIK

 
5 - 2
Home
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

BIK Karlskoga - Vasteras

 
4 - 4
D
vs  
D
W
D
L
L
 
L
L
D
D
D
 
 
20:00  

Almtuna - Tingsryds

 
2 - 2
D
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
W
D
L
D
D
 
 
20:00  

Vasterviks IK - Karlskrona

 
2 - 0
H
vs  
W
D
D
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Ornskoldsvik - Vannas

 
4 - 3
H
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Enkopings - Arlanda

 
6 - 5
A
vs  
D
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Segeltorps IF - Sollentuna

 
2 - 3
H
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Stromsbro IF - Tyreso Hanviken

 
5 - 2
Home
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Kalmar - Tyringe

 
7 - 1
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Vimmerby - Morrums GoIS

 
6 - 0
D
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Hanhals - Dalen

 
4 - 1
Away
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Malungs - Surahammars

 
3 - 3
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Forshaga - Nykoping

 
4 - 1
D
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Kumla - Koping

 
3 - 3
H
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:45  

GCK Lions - EHC Kloten

 
1 - 2
Away
vs  
W
W
L
D
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Rouen - Mulhouse

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Nice - Amiens

 
0 - 4
Away
vs  
L
L
D
W
D
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 09 Aug 00:00  

Memphis - North Carolina

 
soccer 09 Aug 01:00  

Manaus - Vila Nova FC

 
soccer 09 Aug 01:30  

Libertad Asuncion - 12 de Octubre

 
soccer 09 Aug 01:30  

Richmond Kickers - Forward Madison

 
soccer 09 Aug 02:00  

Sport Boys - Sporting Cristal

 
soccer 09 Aug 02:00  

Charlotte Independ. - Charleston

 
soccer 09 Aug 02:00  

Pittsburgh - New York Red Bulls 2

 
soccer 09 Aug 02:30  

Birmingham - Atlanta United 2

 
soccer 09 Aug 03:00  

Cruz Azul - Club Leon

 
soccer 09 Aug 03:00  

Louisville City - Indy Eleven

 
soccer 09 Aug 03:00  

Oklahoma City Energy - San Antonio

 
soccer 09 Aug 03:00  

Saint Louis FC - FC Tulsa

 
soccer 09 Aug 03:06  

Monterrey - Santos Laguna

 
soccer 09 Aug 04:00  

Austin Bold - Rio Grande

 
soccer 09 Aug 04:30  

El Paso - Colorado Springs

 
soccer 09 Aug 05:00  

Guadalajara Chivas - Puebla

 
soccer 09 Aug 05:00  

Portland 2 - Sacramento Republic

 
soccer 09 Aug 05:30  

Phoenix Rising - New Mexico

 
soccer 09 Aug 05:30  

Las Vegas Lights - San Diego Loyal

 
soccer 09 Aug 05:30  

Reno - Tacoma Defiance

 
soccer 09 Aug 06:45  

Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth E.

 
soccer 09 Aug 07:00  

Vanraure - Gainare Tottori

 
soccer 09 Aug 07:30  

Valentine - Adamstown Rosebud

 
soccer 09 Aug 07:30  

Weston Workers - Charlestown Azzurri

 
soccer 09 Aug 07:35  

Tuggeranong Utd - Belconnen United

 
soccer 09 Aug 08:00  

Sydney Utd - North Shore Mariners

 
soccer 09 Aug 08:00  

Gungahlin - Tigers FC

 
soccer 09 Aug 08:00  

Gungahlin - Belconnen United

 
soccer 09 Aug 09:00  

Fukushima Utd - Kamatamare

 
soccer 09 Aug 09:00  

Taringa - Caboolture

 
soccer 09 Aug 09:30  

Gold Coast - Brisbane U21

 
soccer 09 Aug 10:00  

Sydney Olympic - Sydney FC U21

 
soccer 09 Aug 10:00  

Imabari - Fujieda MYFC

 
soccer 09 Aug 11:00  

Olympic FC - Brisbane Strikers

 
soccer 09 Aug 11:00  

Centenary Stormers - Grange Thistle

 
soccer 09 Aug 11:15  

Unicov - Velke Mezirici

 
soccer 09 Aug 11:15  

Ostrava B - Znojmo

 
soccer 09 Aug 11:30  

Rockdale City Suns - Marconi Stallions

 
soccer 09 Aug 11:30  

Samorin - Poprad

 
soccer 09 Aug 11:30  

Petrzalka - Podbrezova

 
soccer 09 Aug 11:30  

Toowong - The Gap

 
soccer 09 Aug 11:30  

Zlin B - Slovacko B

 
soccer 09 Aug 12:00  

Hiroshima - Shonan

 
soccer 09 Aug 12:00  

Nagano - Kagoshima Utd

 
soccer 09 Aug 12:00  

Blaublitz - Kumamoto

 
soccer 09 Aug 12:00  

G-Osaka U23 - Azul Claro Numazu

 
soccer 09 Aug 12:15  

Pelikan - Bron Radom

 
soccer 09 Aug 13:00  

Guangzhou Evergrande - Shandong Luneng

 
soccer 09 Aug 13:00  

Paide - Tallinna Kalev

 
soccer 09 Aug 13:00  

C-Osaka - FC Tokyo

 
soccer 09 Aug 13:00  

Kusatsu - Giravanz Kitakyushu

 
soccer 09 Aug 13:00  

Machida - Chiba

 
soccer 09 Aug 13:00  

Sangju Sangmu - Busan

 
soccer 09 Aug 13:00  

Incheon - Seongnam

 
soccer 09 Aug 13:00  

KuFu-98 - Vaajakoski

 
soccer 09 Aug 14:00  

Brattvag - Moss

 
soccer 09 Aug 14:30  

St. Truiden - Gent

 
soccer 09 Aug 15:00  

Guangzhou R&F - Jiangsu Suning

 
soccer 09 Aug 15:00  

Koge W - Aalborg W

 
soccer 09 Aug 15:00  

Alvsjo W - Moron W

 
soccer 09 Aug 15:00  

Karlbergs - Enkopings SK

 
soccer 09 Aug 15:30  

Hacken - Kalmar

 
soccer 09 Aug 15:30  

Orebro - Goteborg

 
soccer 09 Aug 15:30  

Falkenbergs - Malmo FF

 
soccer 09 Aug 15:30  

Orgryte - Trelleborgs

 
soccer 09 Aug 16:00  

Kalju - Narva

 
soccer 09 Aug 16:00  

Bollstanas W - Sunnana W

 
soccer 09 Aug 16:00  

Stezyca - Swit Skolwin

 
soccer 09 Aug 16:30  

Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi

 
soccer 09 Aug 16:30  

IFK Lulea - Sandvikens

 
soccer 09 Aug 16:30  

Team TG FF - Vasalunds

 
soccer 09 Aug 17:00  

Waregem - Genk

 
soccer 09 Aug 17:00  

Rovaniemi - Mariehamn

 
soccer 09 Aug 17:00  

VPS - AC Kajaani

 
soccer 09 Aug 17:00  

Asker - Notodden

 
soccer 09 Aug 17:00  

LSK Kvinner W - Arna-Bjornar W

 
soccer 09 Aug 17:00  

Ufa - Krasnodar

 
soccer 09 Aug 17:00  

Rangers - St. Mirren

 
soccer 09 Aug 17:00  

Linkoping City - Landskrona

 
soccer 09 Aug 17:00  

W. Mazowieckie - Huragan Morag

 
soccer 09 Aug 17:00  

Young Boys - Sion

 
soccer 09 Aug 17:30  

Skra - S. Wola

 
soccer 09 Aug 18:00  

Noah - Ararat-Armenia

 
soccer 09 Aug 18:00  

Slovan Bratislava B - Skalica

 
soccer 09 Aug 18:00  

Radomsko - Legia II

 
soccer 09 Aug 18:00  

Unia Janikowo - Sroda

 
soccer 09 Aug 18:30  

Inter Turku - Haka

 
soccer 09 Aug 18:30  

Lahti - Ilves

 
soccer 09 Aug 18:30  

KuPS - HJK

 
soccer 09 Aug 18:30  

KPV Kokkola - Jaro

 
soccer 09 Aug 18:30  

Kilmarnock - Celtic

 
soccer 09 Aug 18:30  

Djurgarden - Hammarby

 
soccer 09 Aug 18:30  

Mjallby - AIK

 
soccer 09 Aug 18:30  

Ostersunds - Elfsborg

 
soccer 09 Aug 18:30  

Viikingit - Kiffen

 
soccer 09 Aug 18:30  

MiPK - Lahden Reipas

 
soccer 09 Aug 18:45  

Botev Plovdiv - Lok. Plovdiv

 
soccer 09 Aug 19:00  

Tammeka - Levadia

 
soccer 09 Aug 19:00  

Derry City - Shamrock Rovers

 
soccer 09 Aug 19:00  

Kristiansund - Start

 
soccer 09 Aug 19:00  

Stabaek - Odd

 
soccer 09 Aug 19:00  

Stromsgodset - Sandefjord

 
soccer 09 Aug 19:00  

Mjondalen - Haugesund

 
soccer 09 Aug 19:00  

Aalesund - Viking

 
soccer 09 Aug 19:00  

Cienciano - Grau

 
soccer 09 Aug 19:00  

Arsenal Tula - Akhmat Grozny

 
soccer 09 Aug 19:00  

Dun. Streda - Sered

 
soccer 09 Aug 19:15  

KV Mechelen - Anderlecht

 
soccer 09 Aug 19:30  

Macva - FK Crvena zvezda

 
soccer 09 Aug 20:00  

Vikingur Reykjavik - KA Akureyri

 
soccer 09 Aug 20:00  

U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Juarez

 
soccer 09 Aug 20:00  

Spartak Moscow - Sochi

 
soccer 09 Aug 20:00  

Radnicki Nis - Novi Pazar

 
soccer 09 Aug 20:00  

Sp. Subotica - Metalac

 
soccer 09 Aug 20:00  

TSC Backa Topola - Zlatibor Cajetina

 
soccer 09 Aug 20:00  

Mladost - FK Indjija

 
soccer 09 Aug 20:00  

Napredak - Radnik

 
soccer 09 Aug 20:30  

Chindia Targoviste - Mioveni

 
soccer 09 Aug 21:00  

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

 
soccer 09 Aug 21:00  

Legia - Cracovia

 
soccer 09 Aug 21:15  

Alianza Huanuco - Carlos Mannucci

 
soccer 09 Aug 21:30  

Rosenborg - Sarpsborg 08

 
soccer 09 Aug 21:30  

Proleter - Backa

 
soccer 09 Aug 21:30  

Cukaricki - Rad Beograd

 
soccer 09 Aug 21:30  

FK Vozdovac - Vojvodina

 
soccer 09 Aug 21:30  

Partizan - Javor

 
soccer 09 Aug 21:45  

Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren

 
soccer 09 Aug 22:00  

Frosinone - Pordenone

 
soccer 09 Aug 22:15  

Kopavogur - KR Reykjavik

 
soccer 09 Aug 22:15  

Akranes - Hafnarfjordur

 
soccer 09 Aug 22:15  

Valur - Grotta

 
soccer 09 Aug 22:15  

Stjarnan - Fjolnir

 
soccer 09 Aug 23:00  

Sol de America - River Plate

 
soccer 09 Aug 23:30  

Cesar Vallejo - FBC Melgar

 
soccer 10 Aug 01:30  

San Lorenzo - Guarani

 
soccer 10 Aug 02:00  

Alianza Lima - Binacional

 
soccer 10 Aug 03:00  

Atl. San Luis - Atlas

 
soccer 10 Aug 12:30  

Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC

 
soccer 10 Aug 12:30  

Toyama - Sagamihara

 
soccer 10 Aug 13:00  

Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Pro

 
soccer 10 Aug 15:00  

Shenzhen - Henan Jianye

 
soccer 10 Aug 17:00  

Ural - Dynamo Moscow

 
soccer 10 Aug 18:30  

Rovaniemi 2 - OLS Oulu

 
soccer 10 Aug 18:30  

HIFK - TPS

 
soccer 10 Aug 18:30  

Honka - SJK

 
soccer 10 Aug 18:30  

SJK Akatemia - Mikkelin

 
soccer 10 Aug 18:30  

MuSa - MyPa

 
soccer 10 Aug 18:30  

Ekenas - Gnistan

 
soccer 10 Aug 19:00  

Ranheim - Raufoss

 
soccer 10 Aug 19:00  

Jerv - Kongsvinger

 
soccer 10 Aug 19:00  

Tromso - Sandnes

 
soccer 10 Aug 19:00  

Ull/Kisa - Asane

 
soccer 10 Aug 19:00  

Sogndal - Ham-Kam

 
soccer 10 Aug 19:00  

Strommen - Grorud

 
soccer 10 Aug 19:00  

Oygarden - Stjordals Blink

 
soccer 10 Aug 19:15  

Thun - Vaduz

 
soccer 10 Aug 20:00  

Leuven - Eupen

 
soccer 10 Aug 20:00  

Oostende - Beerschot VA

 
soccer 10 Aug 20:00  

Levski Sofia - Beroe

 
soccer 10 Aug 20:00  

Dila Gori - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

 
soccer 10 Aug 20:00  

Helsingborg - Norrkoping

 
soccer 10 Aug 20:00  

Sirius - Varbergs

 
soccer 10 Aug 20:00  

Ytterhogdals - IFK Ostersund

 
soccer 10 Aug 20:30  

Notvikens IK - Bodens

 
soccer 10 Aug 20:30  

Kristianstads - Osterlen FF

 
soccer 10 Aug 21:00  

Kungsangens - Skiljebo

 
soccer 10 Aug 21:30  

Molde - Brann

 
soccer 10 Aug 21:30  

Sport Huancayo - Cajamarca

 
soccer 10 Aug 22:00  

Manchester Utd - FC Copenhagen

 
soccer 10 Aug 22:00  

Inter - Bayer Leverkusen

 
soccer 10 Aug 22:00  

Pescara - Perugia

 
soccer 11 Aug 12:30  

Melbourne City - Adelaide United

 
soccer 11 Aug 15:00  

Chongqing Lifan - Qingdao Huanghai

 
soccer 11 Aug 18:00  

R. Volgograd - Zenit

 
soccer 11 Aug 19:00  

Trnava - Ruzomberok

 
soccer 11 Aug 19:00  

Mamelodi Sundowns - Orlando Pirates

 
soccer 11 Aug 20:00  

Tsarsko Selo - Etar

 
soccer 11 Aug 20:00  

KFUM Oslo - Lillestrom

 
soccer 11 Aug 20:00  

Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow

 
soccer 11 Aug 20:00  

Dundee Utd - Hibernian

 
soccer 11 Aug 20:00  

Zilina - Nitra

 
soccer 11 Aug 20:00  

Halmstad - Osters

 
soccer 11 Aug 20:00  

Akropolis - Sundsvall

 
soccer 11 Aug 21:00  

Slovan Bratislava - Michalovce

 
soccer 11 Aug 22:00  

Shakhtar Donetsk - Basel

 
soccer 11 Aug 22:00  

Wolves - Sevilla

 
soccer 12 Aug 01:00  

Necaxa - Mazatlan FC

 
soccer 12 Aug 03:00  

Pachuca - Club Leon

 
soccer 12 Aug 03:30  

Portland Timbers - Orlando City

 
soccer 12 Aug 05:00  

U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Puebla

 
soccer 12 Aug 13:00  

Shanghai SIPG - Wuhan Zall

 
soccer 12 Aug 13:00  

Vegalta Sendai - C-Osaka

 
soccer 12 Aug 13:00  

Nagoya - Kawasaki Frontale

 
soccer 12 Aug 13:00  

Shimizu - Kashima

 
soccer 12 Aug 13:00  

Sapporo - Yokohama

 
soccer 12 Aug 13:00  

Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu

 
soccer 12 Aug 13:00  

Kashiwa - Oita

 
soccer 12 Aug 13:00  

Shonan - G-Osaka

 
soccer 12 Aug 14:00  

FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr

 
soccer 12 Aug 15:00  

Beijing Guoan - Hebei

 
soccer 12 Aug 19:00  

Kaizer Chiefs - Bidvest Wits

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Telavi - Dinamo Tbilisi

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

St. Mirren - Celtic

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Pohronie - Dun. Streda

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Sered - Senica

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Trencin - Z. Moravce

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Malmo FF - Orebro

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Djurgarden - Mjallby

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Brage - Norrby

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Ljungskile - AFC Eskilstuna

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

GAIS - Degerfors

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Jonkopings - Dalkurd

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Trelleborgs - Vasteras SK

 
soccer 12 Aug 21:45  

Motherwell - Livingston

 
soccer 12 Aug 21:45  

Rangers - St Johnstone

 
soccer 12 Aug 21:45  

Ross County - Kilmarnock

 
soccer 12 Aug 22:00  

Atalanta - Paris SG

 
soccer 13 Aug 01:00  

Queretaro - Cruz Azul

 
soccer 13 Aug 03:00  

Juarez - Guadalajara Chivas

 
soccer 13 Aug 05:00  

U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Monterrey

 
soccer 13 Aug 05:06  

Club Tijuana - Atl. San Luis

 
soccer 13 Aug 20:00  

AIK - Ostersunds

 
soccer 13 Aug 20:00  

Varbergs - Hacken

 
soccer 13 Aug 20:00  

Sirius - Helsingborg

 
soccer 13 Aug 20:00  

Norrkoping - Hammarby

 
soccer 13 Aug 20:00  

Elfsborg - Falkenbergs

 
soccer 13 Aug 20:00  

Kalmar - Goteborg

 
soccer 13 Aug 20:00  

Umea FC - Orgryte

 
soccer 13 Aug 22:00  

RB Leipzig - Atl. Madrid