Thursday 23. January 2020 | 13:21 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
12:00  

Plzen (Cze) - Zizkov (Cze)

 
A
0 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
L
D
 
L
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Vysehrad (Cze) - Zarkovo (Srb)

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
 
D
L
 
 
13:00  

Port MTI FC (Tha) - Nakhon Ratchasima (Tha)

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
 
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Regensburg (Ger) - BW Linz (Aut)

 
Home
5 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Plzen (Cze) - Sokolov (Cze)

 
Home
6 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
L
D
 
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Jihlava (Cze) - Podbrezova (Svk)

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
L
 
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Renova (Mkd) - Labunishta (Mkd)

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
 
L
D
 
 
15:30  

Istra 1961 (Cro) - Gorica (Cro)

 
Away
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
 
17:00  

Osijek (Cro) - Lokomotiv Moscow (Rus)

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Wolves - Liverpool

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
D
D
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
Thursday 23. January 2020 | 13:21 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
01:00  

Valdivia - Ancud

 
Home
103 - 64
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
01:00  

U. De Concepcion - Temuco

 
H
93 - 72
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
01:30  

Xavier - Georgetown

 
Home
66 - 57
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Detroit Pistons - Sacramento Kings

 
Home
127 - 106
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Orlando Magic - Oklahoma City Thunder

 
Home
114 - 120
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Toronto Raptors - Philadelphia 76ers

 
Home
107 - 95
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Louisville - Georgia Tech

 
Home
68 - 64
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Auburn - South Carolina

 
Home
80 - 67
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Michigan - Penn State

 
Home
63 - 72
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Mississippi St. - Arkansas

 
Home
77 - 70
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Richmond - La Salle

 
Home
75 - 57
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Dayton - St. Bonaventure

 
Home
86 - 60
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Rhode Island - Duquesne

 
Home
77 - 55
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Fordham - George Washington

 
Away
59 - 54
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Stony Brook - Binghamton

 
Home
79 - 83
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Hartford - UMBC Retrievers

 
Home
60 - 69
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Albany - UMass Lowell

 
A
101 - 75
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Notre Dame - Syracuse

 
Home
82 - 84
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Temple - Cincinnati

 
H
82 - 89
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Marist - Manhattan

 
Away
75 - 73
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Loyola Maryland - American University

 
Away
91 - 93
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Lafayette - Army

 
Home
74 - 94
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Boston University - Navy

 
Home
58 - 60
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Evansville - Drake

 
Away
50 - 73
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
02:00  

UT Chattanooga - Citadel

 
Home
92 - 69
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Mercer - Western Carolina

 
Away
85 - 79
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Furman - Samford

 
Home
101 - 78
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Maine Black Bears - Vermont

 
Away
57 - 59
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Davidson - St. Louis

 
Home
71 - 59
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

George Mason - UMass

 
Home
73 - 63
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Marshall - Western Kentucky

 
Home
60 - 64
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Wofford - VMI

 
Home
66 - 54
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
02:05  

Holy Cross - Lehigh

 
Away
96 - 95
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
02:30  

Miami Heat - Washington Wizards

 
Home
134 - 129
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
02:30  

Atlanta Hawks - Los Angeles Clippers

 
Away
102 - 95
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:30  

New York Knicks - Los Angeles Lakers

 
Away
92 - 100
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
02:30  

Boston Celtics - Memphis Grizzlies

 
Home
119 - 95
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:30  

Northwestern St. - Stephen F. Austin

 
Away
62 - 69
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
02:30  

UALR - Troy

 
Home
81 - 63
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Chicago Bulls - Minnesota Timberwolves

 
Away
117 - 110
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Houston Rockets - Denver Nuggets

 
Home
121 - 105
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Virginia Tech - North Carolina

 
A
79 - 77
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Incarnate Word - Lamar

 
Away
77 - 89
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Nicholls State - Houston Baptist

 
A
91 - 83
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Loyola Chicago - Indiana State

 
Home
75 - 55
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Texas A&M-CC - New Orleans

 
A
74 - 71
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
03:00  

SMU Mustangs - East Carolina

 
Home
84 - 64
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Bradley - Illinois State

 
Home
75 - 63
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

SE Louisiana - Mcneese State

 
Away
61 - 77
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

South Dakota St. - North Dakota St

 
Home
78 - 73
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
03:30  

Seton Hall - Providence

 
Home
73 - 64
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
03:30  

Sam Houston St. - Abilene Christian

 
Home
82 - 76
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Phoenix Suns - Indiana Pacers

 
Home
87 - 112
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
04:00  

Tulsa - Memphis

 
H
80 - 40
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Pittsburgh - Boston College

 
Home
74 - 72
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
04:00  

Iowa - Rutgers

 
A
85 - 80
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
04:00  

Vanderbilt - Alabama

 
Away
62 - 77
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
04:00  

DePaul - Creighton

 
Home
68 - 83
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
04:00  

Southern Illinois - Northern Iowa

 
H
68 - 66
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Colorado State - Fresno State

 
A
86 - 68
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
04:30  

New Orleans Pelicans - San Antonio Spurs

 
A
117 - 121
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
05:00  

Golden State Warriors - Utah Jazz

 
H
96 - 129
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
05:00  

UC Davis - CS Fullerton

 
Home
74 - 78
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
05:00  

Long Beach State - UC Irvine

 
Away
63 - 56
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
05:00  

UC Santa Barbara - CS Northridge

 
Home
75 - 83
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
06:00  

Nevada - UNLV

 
Home
86 - 72
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
10:30  

Brisbane Bullets - South East Melbourne

 
Home
108 - 101
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Anyang - Wonju DB

 
H
68 - 84
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

KB Stars W - Samsung Blue Minx W

 
Home
69 - 64
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Eastern Long Lions - Alab Pilipinas

 
H
76 - 77
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Qatar Sports - Al Shamal

 
Away
82 - 88
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Spartak Moscow W - Hatay W

 
Home
90 - 71
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Olympiacos W - Ormanspor W

 
Away
72 - 64
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Chernomorets - Cherno More

 
H
107 - 104
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Yambol - Balkan

 
Away
74 - 85
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Spartak Pleven - Academic

 
Home
86 - 87
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Al Arabi - Al-Rayyan

 
Home
81 - 72
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

CSKA Moscow - Valencia

 
Home
81 - 70
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Zenit Petersburg - Olympiacos

 
Away
91 - 87
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Beroe - Academic Bultex

 
Home
94 - 75
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Helios Domzale - Spars Sarajevo

 
Home
77 - 80
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda

 
Home
98 - 90
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Artego Bydgoszcz W - Perfumerias Avenida W

 
Away
64 - 78
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:45  

Horsens - Bakken Bears

 
H
70 - 103
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Polpharma Starogard - Trefl Sopot

 
Away
92 - 82
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Lukoil Levski - Rilski Sportist

 
Home
83 - 50
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Vaerlose - Herlev Wolfpack

 
H
88 - 84
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:00  

KK Dynamic - Lovcen Cetinje

 
Home
71 - 89
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
21:15  

Uni Girona W - Arka Gdynia W

 
A
70 - 68
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
21:15  

Thorl - KR Basket

 
Home
74 - 76
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:15  

Fjolnir - Haukar

 
Away
83 - 94
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
21:15  

Njardvik - Grindavik

 
Home
101 - 75
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
21:15  

Snaefell W - Skallagrimur W

 
H
73 - 54
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Bayern - Maccabi Tel Aviv

 
Away
80 - 68
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Baskonia - Khimki M.

 
Home
83 - 79
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Barcelona - Crvena zvezda mts

 
Home
86 - 82
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
Thursday 23. January 2020 | 13:21 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Thursday 23. January 2020 | 13:21 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
01:00  

Saint John Sea Dogs - Gatineau Olympiques

 
A
10 - 6
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Owen Sound Attack - Sarnia Sting

 
Home
5 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
D
W
L
D
L
 
 
02:00  

Drummondville Voltigeurs - Rimouski Oceanic

 
H
0 - 7
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
D
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Val-dOr Foreurs

 
Home
6 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
D
W
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
02:07  

Soo Greyhounds - Flint Firebirds

 
H
4 - 7
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
 
02:30  

Chicoutimi Sagueneens - Baie-Comeau Drakkar

 
Home
6 - 6
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
D
L
D
 
 
02:30  

Columbus Blue Jackets - Winnipeg Jets

 
A
4 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Moose Jaw Warriors - Lethbridge Hurricanes

 
Away
1 - 7
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
D
D
W
D
 
 
03:00  

Swift Current Broncos - Edmonton Oil Kings

 
H
3 - 5
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
 
03:00  

Minnesota Wild - Detroit Red Wings

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
05:05  

Spokane Chiefs - Everett Silvertips

 
A
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
08:00  

Krasnoyarsk W - St. Petersburg W

 
H
5 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Anyang - Oji Eagles

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Dizelist - Metallurg Cherepovets

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
D
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Altay - Omskie Yastreby

 
Away
2 - 5
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Ladya - Reaktor

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Snezhnye Barsy - Tyumensky Legion

 
Home
1 - 3
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Yekaterinburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
W
D
 
W
D
W
D
L
 
 
16:00  

Sarmaty - Sputnik Almetievsk

 
H
2 - 4
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Vitebsk - Bobruisk

 
H
4 - 4
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
D
L
L
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow

 
Away
0 - 3
vs  
W
D
L
D
L
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Ilves - Karpat

 
D
0 - 3
vs  
L
W
D
W
D
 
L
W
D
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Brasov - Ferencvaros

 
H
4 - 4
vs  
W
L
L
D
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Bars Kazan - Salavat Ufa

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Avangard Omsk - Sochi

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
D
D
D
L
D
 
 
18:30  

Dyn. Moscow - Podolsk

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
18:30  

Sp. Moscow - Cherepovets

 
D
3 - 0
vs  
D
D
W
D
L
 
D
L
W
W
D
 
 
18:30  

Jokerit - Vladivostok

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

SKA St. Petersburg - Barys Nur-Sultan

 
D
7 - 4
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Fehervari Titanok - Hokiklub Budapest

 
D
4 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
W
D
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Storhamar - Gruner

 
Home
6 - 3
vs  
W
W
D
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:40  

Vasas - Gyergyoi

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Manglerud - Stjernen

 
H
0 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
D
L
 
 
20:00  

Oskarshamn - Malmo

 
H
1 - 5
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Orebro - Lulea

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Frolunda - Brynas

 
Home
8 - 4
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
D
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Farjestad BK - Vaxjo

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
D
L
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Linkopings - Rogle

 
A
5 - 1
vs  
D
D
L
D
W
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Leksands - Djurgardens

 
D
2 - 4
vs  
L
D
D
L
W
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Kolner - Nurnberg Ice Tigers

 
A
2 - 3
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
20:45  

Servette - Zurich

 
H
6 - 9
vs  
W
D
W
L
L
 
D
D
W
W
L
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
basketball 29 Feb 00:30  

Pato - Unifacisa

 
basketball 29 Feb 01:00  

Rio Claro - Cearense

 
basketball 29 Feb 01:30  

Ohio - Kent State

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:00  

Orlando Magic - Minnesota Timberwolves

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:00  

Greensboro Swarm - Windy City Bulls

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:00  

Marist - Siena

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:00  

Brown - Princeton

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:00  

Columbia - Harvard

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:00  

Cornell - Dartmouth

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:00  

Dayton - Davidson

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:00  

Fairfield - Quinnipiac

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:00  

Yale - Penn

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:00  

Northern Kentucky - Wright State

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:00  

Georgia State - Georgia Southern

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:10  

Paulistano - Bauru

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:30  

Atlanta Hawks - Brooklyn Nets

 
basketball 29 Feb 02:30  

Toronto Raptors - Charlotte Hornets

 
basketball 29 Feb 03:00  

Milwaukee Bucks - Oklahoma City Thunder

 
basketball 29 Feb 03:00  

Miami Heat - Dallas Mavericks

 
basketball 29 Feb 03:00  

New Orleans Pelicans - Cleveland Cavaliers

 
basketball 29 Feb 03:00  

Memphis Grizzlies - Sacramento Kings

 
basketball 29 Feb 03:00  

Memphis Hustle - Salt Lake City Stars

 
basketball 29 Feb 03:30  

Texas Legends - Sioux Falls Skyforce

 
basketball 29 Feb 04:00  

Phoenix Suns - Detroit Pistons

 
basketball 29 Feb 04:00  

Utah Jazz - Washington Wizards

 
basketball 29 Feb 04:00  

Rider - Monmouth

 
basketball 29 Feb 04:00  

Washington - Washington State

 
basketball 29 Feb 04:00  

UT Arlington - Texas State

 
basketball 29 Feb 05:00  

Santa Cruz Warriors - Rio Grande Valley Vipers

 
basketball 29 Feb 05:30  

Los Angeles Clippers - Denver Nuggets

 
basketball 29 Feb 10:30  

Sydney - Melbourne United

 
basketball 29 Feb 15:00  

Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Kuban

 
basketball 29 Feb 15:00  

Saratov - Tsmoki Minsk

 
basketball 29 Feb 15:30  

Ifaistos Limnou - PAOK

 
basketball 29 Feb 15:30  

Kolossos Rhodes - Aris

 
basketball 29 Feb 15:30  

Panionios - AEK Athens

 
basketball 29 Feb 16:00  

Legia - Dabrowa Gornicza

 
basketball 29 Feb 17:00  

Panathinaikos - Larisa

 
basketball 29 Feb 17:00  

Pieno Zvaigzdes - Alytaus Dzukija

 
basketball 29 Feb 17:00  

Juventus - Rytas

 
basketball 29 Feb 17:00  

Neptunas - Lietkabelis

 
basketball 29 Feb 17:00  

Unics Kazan - BC Kalev/Cramo

 
basketball 29 Feb 17:45  

Peristeri - Promitheas

 
basketball 29 Feb 18:30  

Slask Wroclaw - Spojnia Stargard

 
basketball 29 Feb 19:00  

Bayreuth - Ulm

 
basketball 29 Feb 19:00  

Tenerife - Joventut Badalona

 
basketball 29 Feb 19:00  

Basket Zaragoza - Estudiantes

 
basketball 29 Feb 20:30  

Lublin - Polpharma Starogard

 
basketball 29 Feb 21:00  

Cholet - Chalon/Saone

 
basketball 29 Feb 21:00  

Dijon - Orleans

 
basketball 29 Feb 21:00  

Nanterre - Boulazac

 
basketball 29 Feb 21:00  

Strasbourg - Le Portel

 
basketball 29 Feb 21:30  

Le Mans - JL Bourg

 
basketball 29 Feb 21:30  

Vechta - Giessen

 
basketball 29 Feb 21:30  

Hamburg - Crailsheim Merlins

 
basketball 29 Feb 21:30  

Fuenlabrada - Baskonia

 
basketball 29 Feb 21:30  

MoraBanc Andorra - Gran Canaria

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:00  

Syracuse Crunch - Wilkes-Barre/Scranton

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:00  

Cleveland Monsters - Belleville Senators

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:00  

Utica Comets - Toronto Marlies

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:00  

Jacksonville IceMen - Norfolk Admirals

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:00  

Adirondack Thunder - Reading Royals

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:00  

Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:00  

Columbus Blue Jackets - Minnesota Wild

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:00  

Carolina Hurricanes - Colorado Avalanche

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:05  

Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Charlotte Checkers

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:05  

Springfield Thunderbirds - Bridgeport Sound Tigers

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:05  

Rochester Americans - Laval Rocket

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:05  

Binghamton - Hartford Wolf Pack

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:05  

Wheeling Nailers - Maine Mariners

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:05  

Worcester Railers - Brampton Beast

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:15  

Toledo Walleye - Fort Wayne Komets

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:30  

Florida Everblades - Newfoundland

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:35  

Indy Fuel - Kalamazoo Wings

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:35  

Cincinnati Cyclones - Greenville Swamp Rabbits

 
hockey 29 Feb 02:35  

Atlanta Gladiators - Orlando Solar Bears

 
hockey 29 Feb 03:00  

San Antonio Rampage - Grand Rapids Griffins

 
hockey 29 Feb 03:00  

Texas Stars - Rockford IceHogs

 
hockey 29 Feb 03:05  

Wichita Thunder - Allen Americans

 
hockey 29 Feb 04:05  

Rapid City Rush - Tulsa Oilers

 
hockey 29 Feb 04:10  

Idaho - Utah Grizzlies

 
hockey 29 Feb 05:00  

Ontario Reign - Tucson Roadrunners

 
hockey 29 Feb 05:00  

Stockton Heat - San Diego Gulls

 
hockey 29 Feb 05:00  

Vegas Golden Knights - Buffalo Sabres

 
hockey 29 Feb 05:00  

Anaheim Ducks - Pittsburgh Penguins

 
hockey 29 Feb 09:00  

Humo 2 - HC Astana

 
hockey 29 Feb 10:00  

Tolpar - Avto

 
hockey 29 Feb 11:00  

Kristall BDK - MHK Ryazan

 
hockey 29 Feb 12:00  

Lukko W - APV W

 
hockey 29 Feb 12:00  

Dyn. Moscow - Loko

 
hockey 29 Feb 12:00  

Krasnaya Armiya - ORG Juniors

 
hockey 29 Feb 12:00  

Dizelist - Mikhaylov Academy U20

 
hockey 29 Feb 12:00  

Loko Junior - Olympia

 
hockey 29 Feb 12:00  

Polot - Progress Glazov

 
hockey 29 Feb 12:00  

Junior Kurgan - HK Orenburg

 
hockey 29 Feb 12:00  

Dyn. Altay - Kristall Saratov

 
hockey 29 Feb 13:00  

Almaz - SKA-1946

 
hockey 29 Feb 13:00  

HV 71 W - Djurgardens W

 
hockey 29 Feb 13:50  

TPS W - RoKi W

 
hockey 29 Feb 15:00  

Laser HT - Jarvenpaa

 
hockey 29 Feb 15:30  

Kuortane W - Hameenlinna W

 
hockey 29 Feb 16:00  

Bryansk - Lipetsk

 
hockey 29 Feb 16:15  

Djurgardens - Oskarshamn

 
hockey 29 Feb 16:15  

Lulea - Frolunda

 
hockey 29 Feb 16:15  

Malmo - Farjestad BK

 
hockey 29 Feb 17:00  

HCIK - Muik Hockey

 
hockey 29 Feb 17:00  

Gruner - Frisk Asker

 
hockey 29 Feb 17:00  

Stavanger - Sparta Sarpsborg

 
hockey 29 Feb 18:30  

Salzburg - Graz 99ers

 
hockey 29 Feb 18:30  

Vienna Capitals - Klagenfurt

 
hockey 29 Feb 18:30  

Fehervari Titanok - Ferencvaros

 
hockey 29 Feb 18:30  

Gyergyoi - Brasov

 
hockey 29 Feb 19:00  

Manglerud - Valerenga

 
hockey 29 Feb 19:00  

Unia Oswiecim - Gdansk

 
hockey 29 Feb 19:00  

HV 71 - Brynas

 
hockey 29 Feb 19:00  

Rogle - Linkopings

 
hockey 29 Feb 19:00  

Skelleftea - Leksands

 
hockey 29 Feb 19:00  

Vaxjo - Orebro

 
hockey 29 Feb 20:00  

New York Islanders - Boston Bruins

 
hockey 29 Feb 23:00  

Los Angeles Kings - New Jersey Devils

 
hockey 29 Feb 23:00  

Tampa Bay Lightning - Calgary Flames

 
soccer 29 Feb 00:00  

Racing Club - Newells Old Boys

 
soccer 29 Feb 00:00  

Volta Redonda - Macae

 
soccer 29 Feb 00:00  

Queretaro W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W

 
soccer 29 Feb 00:00  

San Juan Jabloteh - La Horquetta

 
soccer 29 Feb 00:15  

Guarani - Agua Santa

 
soccer 29 Feb 01:00  

Guairena FC - Libertad Asuncion

 
soccer 29 Feb 01:00  

Point Fortin - Police

 
soccer 29 Feb 02:00  

EL Nacional - LDU Quito

 
soccer 29 Feb 02:00  

Hawkes Bay - Southern United

 
soccer 29 Feb 02:00  

W Connection - Defence Force

 
soccer 29 Feb 02:10  

Colon Santa FE - Boca Juniors

 
soccer 29 Feb 03:00  

Atl. San Luis - Juarez

 
soccer 29 Feb 03:00  

Toluca - Monterrey

 
soccer 29 Feb 03:00  

Tecos FC - Reynosa

 
soccer 29 Feb 03:00  

Alianza Lima - Dep. Municipal

 
soccer 29 Feb 04:00  

Alacranes de Durango - Nayarit

 
soccer 29 Feb 04:00  

Calor De San Pedro - San Francisco

 
soccer 29 Feb 05:00  

Monarcas - Cruz Azul

 
soccer 29 Feb 05:00  

Juarez W - Monterrey W

 
soccer 29 Feb 05:00  

Waitakere United - Hamilton

 
soccer 29 Feb 05:10  

Club Tijuana - Puebla

 
soccer 29 Feb 06:30  

Cumberland Utd. - NE Metrostars

 
soccer 29 Feb 07:00  

Jeonbuk - Suwon Bluewings

 
soccer 29 Feb 08:00  

Newcastle Jets - Perth Glory

 
soccer 29 Feb 08:00  

Heidelberg Utd - Altona Magic

 
soccer 29 Feb 08:00  

Melbourne Victory W - Sydney W

 
soccer 29 Feb 09:00  

North Shore Mariners - APIA Tigers

 
soccer 29 Feb 09:00  

Daegu - Gangwon

 
soccer 29 Feb 09:00  

Ulsan Hyundai - Seoul

 
soccer 29 Feb 10:00  

Gold Coast - Queensland Lions

 
soccer 29 Feb 10:00  

Dandenong Thunder - Bentleigh Greens

 
soccer 29 Feb 10:30  

Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United

 
soccer 29 Feb 10:30  

Brisbane Strikers - Moreton Bay Utd

 
soccer 29 Feb 10:30  

Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Comets

 
soccer 29 Feb 10:30  

Electricite Du Cambodge - Sports Academy

 
soccer 29 Feb 10:30  

Boeung Ket - NagaWorld

 
soccer 29 Feb 10:30  

Real Kashmir - Aizawl

 
soccer 29 Feb 10:45  

Capalaba FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers

 
soccer 29 Feb 11:00  

Redlands - Gold Coast Knights

 
soccer 29 Feb 11:00  

Hume City - Dandenong City

 
soccer 29 Feb 11:00  

Opava U19 - Slovacko U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 11:00  

Ayeyawady - Hantharwady Utd

 
soccer 29 Feb 11:00  

Southern Myanmar - Yadanarbon

 
soccer 29 Feb 11:00  

Sagaing - Magwe

 
soccer 29 Feb 11:00  

Calarasi - Csikszereda M. Ciuc

 
soccer 29 Feb 11:00  

UTA Arad - Ripensia Timisoara

 
soccer 29 Feb 11:00  

Turnu Magurele - Concordia

 
soccer 29 Feb 11:00  

Viitorul Tg. Jiu - Pandurii

 
soccer 29 Feb 11:00  

Olympic Kingsway (Aus) - Fremantle City (Aus)

 
soccer 29 Feb 11:15  

Clarence Zebras (Aus) - Olympia Warriors (Aus)

 
soccer 29 Feb 11:30  

Magpies Crusaders - Brisbane City

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

Shirak Gyumri - Noah

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

Meteor Prague U19 - FK Pardubice U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

Karvina U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

Ceske Budejovice U19 - Sparta Prague U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

FC Fastav Zlin U19 - Brno U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

Ostrava U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

St. Pauli U19 - Cottbus U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

Dresden U19 - Niendorfer TSV U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

Ingolstadt U19 - Mainz U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Augsburg U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

Viktoria Koln U19 - Dusseldorf U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

Duisburg U19 - Schalke U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

Koln U19 - Wuppertaler U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:00  

B. Monchengladbach U19 - Bochum U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:30  

Dunav Ruse - Botev Vratsa

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:45  

Pyunik Yerevan - Gandzasar

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:45  

Rayong FC - Suphanburi

 
soccer 29 Feb 12:45  

Sisaket - Customs Utd

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Phnom Penh Crown - Asia Euro United

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Hertha U19 - Magdeburg U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Offenbach U19 - Kaiserslautern U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

FC Astana - Kaisar Kyzylorda

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Lech Poznan 2 - S. Rzeszow

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Benfica U23 - Rio Ave U23

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Portimonense U23 - Maritimo U23

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

SC Farense - Academico Viseu

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Petrolul - F. Constanta

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

CSKA Moscow - Ural

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Prachuap - Sukhothai

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Bangkok Utd - Chiangrai Utd

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Nong Bua Pitchaya - Nakhon Pathom

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Osmanlispor - Karagumruk

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Konyaspor - Kasimpasa

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Vorskla Poltava U21 - Shakhtar Donetsk U21

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:00  

Forrestfield (Aus) - Western Knights (Aus)

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:15  

Perth W - WS Wanderers W

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:30  

East Bengal - Churchill Brothers

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:30  

Persebaya - Persik Kediri

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:30  

Sollentuna - Goteborg

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:30  

Sirius - Vasteras SK

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:30  

Ankara Demirspor - Eyupspor

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:30  

Bodrumspor - Tuzlaspor

 
soccer 29 Feb 13:40  

Legnica - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Sumqayit - Keshla

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Kolding IF - Naestved

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Darmstadt - Heidenheim

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Greuther Furth - Stuttgart

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Aue - Hamburger SV

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Hamburger SV U19 - Holstein Kiel U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Oberhausen U19 - Preussen Munster U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Werder Bremen III - Union 60 Bremen

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Dassendorf - TuS Osdorf

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Ludwigsfelder - Stendal

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Eilenburg - Sandersdorf

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Wolfsburg II - Lubeck

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Madura United - Barito Putera

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Chemelil - Leopards

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Kisumu All-Stars - Tusker

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Sofapaka - Ulinzi Stars

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Gor Mahia - Western Stima

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Wadi Al-Nes - Ahli Al-Khalil

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Garbarnia - Legionowo

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Eibar - Levante

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Jableh - Wathbah

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Chiangmai FC - Khonkaen Utd.

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Desna - Mariupol

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:00  

Lviv - Oleksandriya

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:15  

Kuching FA - UKM

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:30  

Hull - Leeds

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:30  

Notts Co - Aveley

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:30  

Brighton - Crystal Palace

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:30  

RB Leipzig U19 - Union Berlin U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:30  

Stuttgart U19 - Karlsruher U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:30  

Oberlausitz - Grimma

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:30  

Kaiserslautern II - Schott Mainz

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:30  

SC Weiche-08 II - Eutin

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:30  

Energie Cottbus - Rathenow

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:30  

Lichtenberg - Chemie Leipzig

 
soccer 29 Feb 14:40  

Al-Fateh - Al Wehda

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Hradec Kralove U19 - Plzen U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

F. Amager - Fredericia

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Munich 1860 - Chemnitzer

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Braunschweig - Uerdingen

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Zwickau - Wurzburger Kickers

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Mannheim - Kaiserslautern

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Magdeburg - Jena

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Grossaspach - Hallescher

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Bayern U19 - Ulm U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Freiburg U19 - Hoffenheim U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Dorfmerkingen - Freiburger

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Freiberg - Ravensburg

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

TSV Ilshofen - Stuttgart II

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Stutt. Kickers - Bissingen

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Brinkumer - BTS Neustadt

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Stadtallendorf - Baunatal

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Bad Vilbel - Ginsheim

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Fulda-Lehnerz - Eddersheim

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Pampow - Torgelower Greif

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

FC Merseburg - Krieschow

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Jena II - Halle

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Askania Bernburg - Nordhausen II

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Phonix Lubeck - Eckernforder SV

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Bordesholm - Oldenburger

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

TSV Kropp - Neumunster

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Lubeck II - Eichede

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Aubstadt - Garching

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Heider SV - Jeddeloh

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

BSV Rehden - Hamburger SV II

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Offenbach - Hoffenheim II

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Giessen - RW Koblenz

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Ulm - Steinbach Haiger

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Bahlinger - Elversberg

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Alzenau - FSV Frankfurt

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Diagoras - PAE Egaleo

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

AO Trikala - Thesprotos

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Veria - Ierapetra

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Niki Volos - PO Triglia

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Hapoel Kfar Saba - H. Raanana

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Kelantan - Kuala Lumpur

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Negeri Sembilan - Johor DT II

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Zeta - Iskra

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Rudar - Sutjeska

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

FK Podgorica - Titograd

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

OFK Petrovac - Buducnost

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Kom Podgorica - Grbalj

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

R. Rzeszow - Gryf Wejherowo

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Rudar - O. Ljubljana

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Ratchaburi - Nakhon Ratchasima

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:00  

Kasetsart - Ayutthaya Utd

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:15  

Inter Turku - TPS

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:20  

Al Orouba - Oman Club

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Lafnitz - Kapfenberg

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Zvijezda 09 - Zeljeznicar

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Mladost DK - Siroki Brijeg

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Teplice - Liberec

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Opava - Sigma Olomouc

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Jablonec - Plzen

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Pribram - Mlada Boleslav

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Hadamar - Kassel

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Friedberg - Hanau

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Waldgirmes - Hessen Dreieich

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Viktoria Griesheim - SV Steinbach

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Karbach - Arminia Ludwigshafen

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Gokulam - Punjab

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Persiraja Aceh - Bhayangkara Utd

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Dynamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Bravo - Aluminij

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Orlando Pirates - Kaizer Chiefs

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Golden Arrows - Highlands

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Eskilsminne - Hacken

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Ostersunds - GAIS

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Eskisehirspor - Akhisarspor

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Emirates Club - Dibba Al Hisn

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:30  

Dibba Al Fujairah - Masfut

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:45  

Al Nasr - Bahla

 
soccer 29 Feb 15:50  

Al Khor - Qatar SC

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

CR Belouizdad - JS Kabylie

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Mlila - Bordj Bou Arreridj

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Bruck Leitha - Leobendorf

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Marchfeld - Admira (Am)

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Wiener Viktoria - Neusiedl

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Qarabag - Sabah Baku

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Dynamik - Atletico Olympic

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Osijek - Hajduk Split

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Dugopolje - Dubrava

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Cibalia - Solin

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Orijent - Bijelo Brdo

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Lorient - Chambly

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Oberachern - Linx

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Blumenthaler - Aumund-Vegesack

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Engers - Hertha Wiesbach

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Valur - Vestmannaeyjar

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Chennaiyin - Goa

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Lazio - Bologna

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Venezia - Cosenza

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Cittadella - Cremonese

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Pisa - Perugia

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Empoli - Pordenone

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Benevento - Spezia

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Juve Stabia - Trapani

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Wisla - Wisla Plock

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:00  

Trabzonspor - Rizespor

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:10  

Al-Muharraq - Manama Club

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:30  

BW Linz - Grazer

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:30  

Dortmund - Freiburg

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:30  

Hoffenheim - Bayern Munich

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:30  

Mainz - Paderborn

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:30  

Augsburg - B. Monchengladbach

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:30  

Bielefeld U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:30  

Hassia Bingen - Gonsenheim

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:30  

TuS Koblenz - Rochling

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:30  

Fortuna Koln - Schalke II

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:30  

TNS - Newtown

 
soccer 29 Feb 16:30  

Connahs Q. - Cardiff Metropolitan

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Nea Salamis - Apollon

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Doxa - Paphos

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

AEL Limassol - Achnas

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Esbjerg - Nordsjaelland

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Fulham - Preston

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Huddersfield - Charlton

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Luton - Stoke

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Millwall - Bristol City

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

QPR - Birmingham

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Reading - Barnsley

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Sheffield Wed - Derby

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

West Brom - Wigan

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Blackburn - Swansea

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Cardiff - Brentford

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Barnet - Halesowen

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

AFC Fylde - Harrogate

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Bognor Regis - Bowers & Pitsea

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Brightlingsea - East Thurrock

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Carshalton - Horsham FC

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Cheshunt - Folkestone

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Corinthian-Casuals - Bishops Stortford

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Enfield Town - Kingstonian

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Hornchurch - Haringey

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Leatherhead - Margate

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Wingate & Finchley - Lewes

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Worthing - Potters Bar

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Blackpool - Ipswich

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Bolton - Accrington

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Burton - Peterborough

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Doncaster - Wycombe

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Gillingham - AFC Wimbledon

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Oxford Utd - Southend

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Rotherham - MK Dons

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Tranmere - Fleetwood

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Bradford City - Plymouth

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Cambridge Utd - Carlisle

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Colchester - Cheltenham

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Exeter - Crawley

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Forest Green - Leyton Orient

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Grimsby - Northampton

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Macclesfield - Salford

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Mansfield - Swindon

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Morecambe - Crewe

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Port Vale - Scunthorpe

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Stevenage - Walsall

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Oldham - Newport

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Barrow - Dag & Red

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Boreham Wood - Hartlepool

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Bromley - Sutton

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Eastleigh - FC Halifax

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Ebbsfleet - Stockport

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Solihull Moors - Dover

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Torquay - Chorley

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Woking - Maidenhead

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Yeovil - Wrexham

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Blyth - Kettering

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Boston Utd - Farsley

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Chester - Gateshead

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Darlington - Brackley Town

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Gloucester - Alfreton

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Hereford - Altrincham

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Kidderminster - Guiseley

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

King’s Lynn - Southport

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Leamington - Bradford PA

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Spennymoor - AFC Telford

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

York - Curzon Ashton

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Braintree - Bath

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Chippenham - St. Albans

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Dartford - Wealdstone

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Dorking - Slough

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Dulwich Hamlet - Tonbridge

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Eastbourne Boro - Billericay

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Hampton & Richmond - Chelmsford

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Hungerford - Hemel Hempstead

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Welling - Havant & W

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Weymouth - Maidstone

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Atherton - Matlock

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Buxton - Stafford

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

FC United - Warrington

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Gainsborough - South Shields

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Grantham - Stalybridge

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Hyde - Lancaster

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Morpeth - Bamber Bridge

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Nantwich - Mickleover

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Scarborough - Radcliffe

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Whitby - Ashton Utd

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Witton - Basford

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Bournemouth - Chelsea

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Newcastle - Burnley

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

West Ham - Southampton

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Rushall

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Barwell - Redditch

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Biggleswade Town - Banbury

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Hednesford - Leiston

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Hitchin - Peterborough Sports

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Kings Langley - Coalville

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Needham Market - Tamworth

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Nuneaton - Bromsgrove

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

St. Ives - Alvechurch

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Stourbridge - Lowestoft

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Gosport - Farnborough

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Harrow - Salisbury

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Hartley Wintney - Blackfield

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Hendon - Truro

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Merthyr Town - Beaconsfield Town

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Poole - Hayes & Yeading

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Swindon S - Tiverton

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Taunton - Walton Casuals

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Weston-super-Mare - Met. Police

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Wimborne - Chesham

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Yate Town - Dorchester

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Pfeddersheim - Dudenhofen

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Inter Turkspor Kiel - Flensburg

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Shamrock 2 - Galway

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Glentoran - Crusaders

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Ballinamallard - Ballymena

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Dungannon - Cliftonville

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Polkowice - Skra

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Penafiel - Nacional

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Alloa - Ayr

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Dundee FC - Arbroath

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Dunfermline - Dundee Utd

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Queen of South - Morton

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Clyde - Falkirk

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Dumbarton - Raith

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Forfar Athletic - East Fife

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Montrose - Airdrieonians

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Stranraer - Peterhead

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Albion Rovers - Elgin City

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Brechin - Stirling

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Cowdenbeath - Edinburgh City

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Queens Park - Annan

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Stenhousemuir - Cove Rangers

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Valencia - Betis

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Huesca - Extremadura UD

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Ponferradina - Gijon

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Santa Catalina Atletico - Platges de Calvia

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:00  

Kolos Kovalivka - Karpaty

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:15  

Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:15  

Valladolid Promesas - R. Union

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:20  

Al-Ettifaq - Abha

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:30  

Al-Najma - Al Riffa

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:30  

Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:30  

Tsarsko Selo - CSKA Sofia

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:30  

Viitorul Constanta - FC Voluntari

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:30  

Amorebieta - Ath Bilbao B

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:30  

Osasuna B - Burgos CF

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:30  

Llosetense - Felanitx

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:30  

Oskarshamns - Elfsborg

 
soccer 29 Feb 17:30  

Orebro - Brage

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Al Ahly - Mamelodi Sundowns

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

ES Setif - Hussein Dey

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Constantine - Magra

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Bel Abbes - Biskra

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Mauerwerk - Stripfing

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Sparta Prague - Zlin

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Mechtersheim - Diefflen

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

MOL Fehervar - Kaposvar

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Mezokovesd-Zsory - Zalaegerszegi

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Kisvarda - Paks

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Ujpest - Puskas Academy

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Honved - DVTK

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

M. Ironi Kiryat - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Dorados de Sinaloa 2 - Cafessa

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Seeb - Al-Rustaq

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

GKS Belchatow - GKS Jastrzebie

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Tychy - Sandecja Nowy S.

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

GKS Katowice - Blekitni Stargard

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Zenit - Lokomotiv Moscow

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Akhmat Grozny - FK Rostov

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Chippa Utd. - Amazulu

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Villarreal B - Cornella

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Espanyol B - Olot

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Tarancon - Ciudad Real

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Lagun Onak - Sodupe

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Alcobendas - RSD Alcala

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Mirandes B - Real Avila

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Lausanne Ouchy - Chiasso

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:00  

Adana Demirspor - Hatayspor

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:15  

Las Palmas C - SD Tenisca

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:30  

Liefering - A. Klagenfurt

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:30  

Al-Hala - Al-Ahli Manama

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:30  

Zrinjski - Sloboda

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:30  

D. Zagreb - Rijeka

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:30  

Paris SG - Dijon

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:30  

Olsztyn - Odra Opole

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:30  

Gornik Z. - Pogon Szczecin

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:30  

Collerense - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:30  

Kriens - Schaffhausen

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:30  

Wil - Lausanne

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:45  

MC Alger - Oran

 
soccer 29 Feb 18:45  

Dhofar - Sohar

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:00  

Saoura - USM Alger

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:00  

Waasland-Beveren - Anderlecht

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:00  

Mariehamn - HIFK

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:00  

Udinese - Fiorentina

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:00  

Chievo - Livorno

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:00  

Frosinone - Salernitana

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:00  

Leones Negros 2 - Murcielagos

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:00  

Zacatecas 2 - Zitacuaro

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:00  

Termalica B-B. - Chojniczanka

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:00  

Maribor - Tabor Sezana

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:00  

Ferrol - R. Oviedo B

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:00  

Arenas Club - UD Logrones

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:00  

Sanluqueno - Granada CF B

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:00  

Panaderia - Tacoronte

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:00  

Beniganim - Acero

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:00  

Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:15  

Feirense - Academica

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:15  

Cadiz CF - Almeria

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:30  

Watford - Liverpool

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:30  

FC Koln - Schalke

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:30  

Den Haag - Heracles

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:30  

Hearts - Rangers

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:30  

Leganes - Alaves

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:30  

UP Plasencia - Trujillo

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:30  

Urduliz - Real Sociedad C

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:40  

Al-Ittihad FC - Al-Shabab

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:50  

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera

 
soccer 29 Feb 19:50  

Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Haifa

 
soccer 29 Feb 20:00  

U.N.A.M.- Pumas 2 - Reboceros de La Piedad

 
soccer 29 Feb 20:00  

AD Cantolao - Grau

 
soccer 29 Feb 20:00  

Rio Ave - Belenenses

 
soccer 29 Feb 20:00  

Leonesa - Izarra

 
soccer 29 Feb 20:00  

Sion - St. Gallen

 
soccer 29 Feb 20:00  

Young Boys - Zurich

 
soccer 29 Feb 20:00  

DC United - Colorado Rapids

 
soccer 29 Feb 20:15  

Supersport Utd - Bidvest Wits

 
soccer 29 Feb 20:30  

Ferencvaros - Debrecen

 
soccer 29 Feb 20:30  

M. Ironi Ashdod - Shimshon Kafr Qasim

 
soccer 29 Feb 20:30  

FC Botosani - FCSB

 
soccer 29 Feb 20:38  

S. Wola - Bytovia Bytow

 
soccer 29 Feb 20:45  

Venlo - Sittard

 
soccer 29 Feb 20:45  

Zwolle - Vitesse

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:00  

Wydad - Etoile Sahel

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:00  

Dender - Tubize

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:00  

Seraing - Dessel

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:00  

Patro Eisden - La Louviere

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:00  

Deinze - Saint Eloois

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:00  

Lierse K. - Thes Sport

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:00  

RWDM - Boom

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:00  

Eupen - Mouscron

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:00  

Waregem - Kortrijk

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:00  

Montpellier - Strasbourg

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:00  

Toulouse - Rennes

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:00  

Monaco - Reims

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:00  

Brest - Angers

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:00  

Amiens - Metz

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:00  

Legia - Cracovia

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:08  

Elana Torun - Leczna

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:20  

St. Mirren - Aberdeen

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:30  

Antwerp - Oostende

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:30  

Albacete - Rayo Vallecano

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:45  

Sligo Rovers - Waterford

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:45  

Napoli - Torino

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:45  

Casertana - Cavese

 
soccer 29 Feb 21:45  

Twente - Heerenveen

 
soccer 29 Feb 22:00  

Granada CF - Celta Vigo

 
soccer 29 Feb 22:00  

Racing Santander - Zaragoza

 
soccer 29 Feb 22:00  

Montreal Impact - New England Revolution

 
soccer 29 Feb 22:30  

Gimnasia L.P. - Atl. Tucuman

 
soccer 29 Feb 22:30  

Barranquilla - Bogota

 
soccer 29 Feb 22:30  

Orense - Guayaquil City

 
soccer 29 Feb 22:30  

Cienciano - Ayacucho

 
soccer 29 Feb 22:30  

Boavista - Gil Vicente

 
soccer 29 Feb 22:30  

Houston Dynamo - Los Angeles Galaxy

 
soccer 29 Feb 23:00  

UA Chihuahua - Saltillo

 
soccer 29 Feb 23:00  

Dongu - Cuautla

 
soccer 29 Feb 23:00  

Ciervos - Tlayacapan

 
soccer 29 Feb 23:00  

Chimalhuacan - Uruapan

 
soccer 29 Feb 23:00  

River Plate - 12 de Octubre

 
soccer 29 Feb 23:30  

UA Zacatecas - Mineros de Fresnillo