Friday 14. February 2020 | 14:12 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
12:00  

GKS Katowice (Pol) - Puszcza (Pol)

 
A
1 - 2
vs  
L
D
W
D
W
 
W
L
 
 
12:45  

Podhale Nowy Targ (Pol) - S. Wola (Pol)

 
A
0 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
 
L
D
L
 
 
14:00  

Skalica (Svk) - Prostejov (Cze)

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
D
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Norrkoping (Swe) - Breidablik (Ice)

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
D
L
 
D
L
L
D
D
 
 
15:00  

Ried (Aut) - Dukla Prague (Cze)

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Elfsborg (Swe) - Helsingborg (Swe)

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
W
W
 
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Gornik Z. - Arka Gdynia

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
D
W
W
D
L
 
 
19:00  

Basaksehir - Besiktas

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
W
D
L
W
D
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
19:30  

Austria Vienna II (Aut) - A. Klagenfurt (Aut)

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Preussen Munster - Wurzburger Kickers

 
A
0 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
D
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

BW Linz (Aut) - Stadl Paura (Aut)

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
D
 
 
20:10  

FC Juniors (Aut) - Floridsdorfer AC (Aut)

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
 
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Orleans - AC Ajaccio

 
H
0 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Paris FC - Le Havre

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
L
D
D
L
W
 
W
W
D
D
D
 
 
21:00  

Valenciennes - Sochaux

 
D
3 - 2
vs  
L
W
D
D
L
 
D
L
L
D
W
 
 
21:00  

Le Mans - Rodez

 
D
0 - 0
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
L
D
D
W
D
 
 
21:00  

Grenoble - Niort

 
D
3 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
D
D
 
L
D
D
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Caen - Troyes

 
A
0 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Auxerre - Chambly

 
Home
0 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
D
W
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

FC Volendam - Telstar

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
D
W
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Eindhoven FC - Jong PSV

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
D
L
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Den Bosch - Jong Utrecht

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
21:00  

Oss - Dordrecht

 
Home
1 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
D
D
 
D
L
W
D
L
 
 
21:00  

Excelsior - Jong AZ

 
Home
3 - 3
vs  
D
D
L
D
W
 
W
L
D
L
D
 
 
21:00  

Graafschap - Roda

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Nijmegen - Helmond

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
D
D
L
W
 
D
L
D
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Almere City - Cambuur

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
D
L
D
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Venlo - Heracles

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
D
D
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
21:30  

Dortmund - Eintracht Frankfurt

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
21:45  

Hull - Swansea

 
H
4 - 4
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
W
L
D
L
D
 
 
21:45  

Monaco - Montpellier

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
D
L
D
 
 
22:00  

Wolves - Leicester

 
A
0 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
L
D
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
22:00  

Pescara - Cittadella

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
L
D
L
W
L
 
 
Friday 14. February 2020 | 14:12 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:00  

Sacred Heart - Bryant University

 
Home
74 - 65
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
01:00  

UNC Asheville - Longwood

 
Home
73 - 71
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Cincinnati - Memphis

 
Home
92 - 86
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Stetson - North Alabama

 
A
75 - 64
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Fairleigh Dickinson - Wagner

 
Home
106 - 73
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

St. Francis Brooklyn - Merrimack Warriors

 
H
50 - 60
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Central Connecticut State - LIU Sharks

 
Away
74 - 90
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Mount St. Marys - Robert Morris

 
Home
60 - 77
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Elon - Delaware

 
Away
75 - 81
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Northeastern - NC Wilmington

 
Home
71 - 63
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Detroit - Youngstown State

 
Home
72 - 76
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Oakland - Cleveland State

 
Home
79 - 74
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Morehead State - Eastern Kentucky

 
A
71 - 78
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

UCF Knights - Wichita State

 
H
58 - 75
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Kennesaw State - Florida Gulf Coast

 
Away
58 - 70
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

North Florida - Jacksonville

 
Home
81 - 66
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Campbell - Hampton

 
A
75 - 49
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Hofstra - Charleston

 
A
76 - 63
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

William & Mary - Drexel

 
Home
77 - 72
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Tennessee Tech - Jacksonville State

 
Away
75 - 74
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Georgia Southern - Coastal Carolina

 
Home
79 - 69
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Georgia State - Appalachian State

 
Home
76 - 65
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Troy - Louisiana Monroe

 
Home
71 - 74
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Gardner Webb - Winthrop

 
Away
74 - 70
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Radford - Presbyterian

 
Home
81 - 71
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
02:30  

Louisiana Tech - Florida Intl

 
A
60 - 57
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
02:30  

Charleston Southern - High Point

 
Home
66 - 63
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:30  

Lipscomb - NJIT

 
Home
77 - 63
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

New Orleans Pelicans - Oklahoma City Thunder

 
Home
118 - 123
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Boston Celtics - Los Angeles Clippers

 
Home
141 - 133
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Indiana - Iowa

 
Home
89 - 77
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Belmont - Tennessee State

 
Home
74 - 51
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

UTRGV - Utah Valley State

 
A
80 - 72
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
03:00  

UT Arlington - Arkansas State

 
A
77 - 67
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Texas State - UALR

 
Home
74 - 66
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Southern Miss - Florida Atlantic

 
Away
68 - 66
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

Rice - Old Dominion

 
Home
70 - 73
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
03:00  

South Alabama - Louisiana Lafayette

 
Home
78 - 75
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Northern Arizona - Northern Colorado

 
H
54 - 84
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
03:00  

North Texas - Charlotte

 
Home
81 - 72
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
03:15  

Southeast Missouri State - UT Martin

 
Away
74 - 72
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
03:30  

Eastern Illinois - Siu Edwardsville

 
Home
74 - 76
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
04:00  

Oregon - Colorado

 
Home
68 - 60
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
04:00  

USC - Washington

 
Home
62 - 56
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
04:00  

Oregon State - Utah Utes

 
Home
70 - 51
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
04:00  

Montana State - Idaho State

 
A
73 - 69
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
04:00  

Montana - Weber State

 
Home
72 - 37
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Grand Canyon - UMKC

 
Home
71 - 66
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
04:00  

UTSA Roadrunners - Marshall

 
Home
72 - 63
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
04:00  

Santa Clara - San Francisco

 
Home
61 - 70
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
04:00  

UTEP - Western Kentucky

 
Away
62 - 67
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
04:00  

New Mexico State - Seattle

 
A
72 - 64
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
04:00  

Austin Peay - Murray State

 
Home
71 - 68
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
05:00  

CSU Bakersfield - Chicago State

 
Home
64 - 54
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
05:00  

UC Davis - UC Santa Barbara

 
H
84 - 75
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
05:00  

Pacific - Portland

 
Home
75 - 55
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
05:00  

CS Northridge - Cal Poly

 
Home
81 - 73
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
05:05  

Sacramento State - Southern Utah

 
Away
70 - 55
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
05:30  

California - Arizona

 
Away
52 - 68
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
05:45  

East. Washington - Idaho

 
Home
71 - 74
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
06:00  

Stanford - Arizona State

 
A
69 - 74
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
06:00  

Pepperdine - San Diego Toreros

 
Home
72 - 69
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
06:00  

UCLA - Washington State

 
Home
86 - 83
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
06:00  

Loyola Marymnt - Brigham Young

 
Away
54 - 77
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
08:30  

New Zealand Breakers - South East Melbourne

 
Home
92 - 83
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Sydney - Illawarra Hawks

 
Home
98 - 82
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Levallois - Cholet

 
Home
82 - 74
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Astana - Khimki M.

 
H
88 - 91
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Lyon-Villeurbanne - Strasbourg

 
Home
91 - 72
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Parma Perm - Zenit Petersburg

 
Away
82 - 84
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Darussafaka - Galatasaray

 
Home
85 - 71
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

FMP Beograd - KK Dynamic

 
Home
98 - 73
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Merkezefendi - Bornova

 
Home
87 - 69
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Cherkaski Mavpy - BK Zaporozhye

 
Home
89 - 92
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Dijon - JL Bourg

 
Home
104 - 79
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Sassari - Brindisi

 
Home
86 - 91
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Zielona Gora - Trefl Sopot

 
Home
82 - 75
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Rakvere Tarvas - BK Liepaja

 
Home
89 - 80
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Inter Bratislava - BC Prievidza

 
Home
61 - 77
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Kyiv Basket - Prometey

 
A
82 - 63
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
19:30  

Basket Flames W - Duches Klosterneuburg W

 
Home
43 - 55
vs  
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Turk Telekom - Fenerbahce

 
H
81 - 83
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:34  

Umea - Boras

 
Away
68 - 102
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Tenerife - MoraBanc Andorra

 
Home
85 - 87
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Nymburk - Svitavy

 
Home
100 - 73
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
20:04  

Wetterbygden Stars - Norrkoping

 
Home
97 - 93
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:04  

Nassjo - BC Lulea

 
Away
75 - 98
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:04  

Djurgarden - Jamtland

 
H
78 - 94
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Leverkusen - Ehingen

 
Home
88 - 81
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Partizan - Borac

 
Home
87 - 79
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Marburg W - Halle W

 
Home
77 - 74
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Real Canoe - Gipuzkoa

 
Away
81 - 82
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:15  

Melilla - Granada

 
Home
71 - 68
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Monaco - Nanterre

 
Home
82 - 70
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Ulm - Basketball Braunschweig

 
Home
98 - 103
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
21:30  

Torun - Gdynia

 
Home
80 - 71
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
21:30  

Limburg - Okapi Aalstar

 
Home
68 - 62
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Mechelen - Belfius Mons

 
Away
81 - 76
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
21:30  

Liege - Oostende

 
Away
58 - 110
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
21:30  

BKM Lucenec - Levice

 
H
63 - 60
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
21:30  

Bristol Flyers - London Lions

 
H
66 - 75
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Worcester Wolves - Plymouth Raiders

 
Home
116 - 91
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
21:45  

Brescia - Fortitudo Bologna

 
Home
73 - 76
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
21:45  

Castello - Leyma Coruna

 
Home
83 - 68
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
22:00  

Forca Lleida - Palencia

 
Away
74 - 90
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
22:00  

Leicester Riders - Newcastle Eagles

 
Home
101 - 63
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
22:30  

Unicaja - Basket Zaragoza

 
Home
90 - 86
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
Friday 14. February 2020 | 14:12 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Friday 14. February 2020 | 14:12 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
02:00  

Buffalo Sabres - Columbus Blue Jackets

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
L
D
L
D
L
 
D
W
D
L
D
 
 
02:00  

Florida Panthers - Philadelphia Flyers

 
D
2 - 6
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

New Jersey Devils - Detroit Red Wings

 
D
4 - 1
vs  
D
D
D
W
W
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
 
02:00  

Toronto Maple Leafs - Dallas Stars

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
W
D
L
L
D
 
L
D
W
D
D
 
 
02:00  

Tampa Bay Lightning - Edmonton Oilers

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
02:30  

Ottawa Senators - Arizona Coyotes

 
A
3 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
D
L
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Nashville Predators - New York Islanders

 
A
5 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
D
D
W
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Minnesota Wild - New York Rangers

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
04:30  

Colorado Avalanche - Washington Capitals

 
H
2 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
05:00  

Vegas Golden Knights - St. Louis Blues

 
A
5 - 5
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
05:00  

Anaheim Ducks - Calgary Flames

 
H
0 - 6
vs  
L
W
D
D
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
11:30  

Nikko Ice Bucks - Tohoku Free Blades

 
Home
6 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
12:00  

SKA-1946 - SKA-Varyagi

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
D
D
 
 
13:30  

Sibirskie Snaipery - Chaika

 
D
2 - 5
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
D
W
W
D
W
 
 
13:30  

Kuznetskie Medvedi - Irbis

 
Away
0 - 5
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
D
W
D
D
W
 
 
14:00  

Stalnye Lisy - Reaktor

 
Home
5 - 3
vs  
D
W
D
L
L
 
L
L
W
D
L
 
 
15:00  

Belye Medvedi - Sputnik Almetievsk

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
D
L
 
D
L
D
D
L
 
 
15:00  

Snezhnye Barsy - Mamonty Yugry

 
D
1 - 3
vs  
L
D
L
D
D
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Lokomotiv Orsha - Pinskiye Yastreby

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
L
W
D
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Lida - Novopolotsk

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Mogilev - Brest

 
Home
5 - 4
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Trinec - Mountfield HK

 
Home
6 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Liptovsky Mikulas - Detva

 
H
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Zlin - Liberec

 
D
2 - 4
vs  
L
W
D
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Vitkovice - Pardubice

 
H
3 - 5
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
D
W
D
D
W
 
 
18:30  

Karlovy Vary - Kometa Brno

 
H
9 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
L
L
 
W
L
D
W
D
 
 
18:30  

Hameenlinna - Jukurit

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
D
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
18:30  

Ilves - KooKoo

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
W
D
L
D
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
18:30  

KalPa - JYP

 
D
0 - 5
vs  
L
W
L
D
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Karpat - IFK Helsinki

 
Home
1 - 5
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
D
D
W
W
L
 
 
18:30  

Lukko - Pelicans

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
D
W
L
L
D
 
 
18:30  

Vaasan Sport - Tappara

 
D
1 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:30  

TPS Turku - Assat

 
D
3 - 5
vs  
D
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Kettera - Hermes

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
D
D
W
W
 
D
L
D
W
W
 
 
18:30  

IPK - TUTO

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Jokipojat - Koovee

 
D
6 - 4
vs  
D
W
D
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
18:30  

Hokki - K-Vantaa

 
H
1 - 4
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Hunters - Pyry

 
A
2 - 3
vs  
D
D
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
 
18:30  

FPS - Kiekko-Espoo

 
Away
2 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
19:00  

Olomouc - Kladno

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Tychy - Torun

 
Home
5 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
D
D
 
 
19:00  

Unia Oswiecim - Krakow

 
A
5 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Jastrzebie - Gdansk

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
D
D
L
 
L
D
D
W
L
 
 
19:00  

MMKS Podhale - Katowice

 
A
2 - 1
vs  
D
L
W
D
L
 
W
W
L
L
D
 
 
19:00  

Ban. Bystrica - Dukla Trencin

 
Home
4 - 4
vs  
D
D
L
D
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Nitra - Slovan Bratislava

 
D
1 - 4
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Zvolen - DVTK

 
Home
9 - 2
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:30  

Znojmo - Villach

 
H
2 - 4
vs  
L
L
W
D
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:30  

Nove Zamky - Michalovce

 
D
4 - 4
vs  
W
W
D
D
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

MAC Ujbuda - Poprad

 
D
2 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Farjestad BK - Skelleftea

 
Home
0 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:15  

Vienna Capitals - Salzburg

 
D
2 - 4
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
 
20:15  

Dornbirn - Liwest Linz

 
H
2 - 6
vs  
W
L
D
D
L
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
20:15  

Fehervar AV19 - TWK Innsbruck

 
Home
1 - 3
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Schwenninger - Kolner

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

ERC Ingolstadt - Dusseldorf

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
L
D
W
L
D
 
 
20:30  

Krefeld Pinguine - Eisbaren Berlin

 
H
0 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
D
D
W
D
W
 
 
20:30  

Bremerhaven - Augsburger Panther

 
D
2 - 6
vs  
W
L
D
W
D
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
20:30  

Grizzly Wolfsburg - Straubing Tigers

 
D
4 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
W
D
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
20:30  

Iserlohn Roosters - Munchen

 
H
2 - 4
vs  
D
W
L
L
D
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
 
20:30  

Kassel - Kaufbeuren

 
Home
6 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
W
D
 
L
L
D
W
L
 
 
20:30  

Tolzer Lowen - Landshut

 
Home
4 - 4
vs  
D
L
D
D
W
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
20:30  

Freiburg - Frankfurt Lowen

 
H
2 - 4
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
D
D
W
W
 
 
20:30  

Lausitzer Fuchse - Bad Nauheim

 
H
4 - 1
vs  
D
W
W
L
W
 
W
D
D
L
D
 
 
20:45  

Bolzano - Klagenfurt

 
A
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:45  

Bern - Zug

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
L
D
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
20:45  

Fribourg - Rapperswil

 
Home
5 - 3
vs  
L
L
D
D
D
 
L
D
D
L
W
 
 
20:45  

Lausanne - Lugano

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
D
W
D
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Nice - Angers

 
D
1 - 3
vs  
L
W
D
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Grenoble - Mulhouse

 
Home
5 - 4
vs  
W
D
D
L
D
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Heilbronner - Ravensburg

 
Home
2 - 5
vs  
D
W
W
L
D
 
L
D
D
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Crimmitschau - Bietigheim/Bissingen

 
A
3 - 5
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
D
W
D
 
 
21:00  

Bayreuth - Dresdner Eislowen

 
H
6 - 3
vs  
L
W
D
L
D
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:15  

Amiens - Chamonix Mont-Blanc

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
D
L
 
D
L
D
D
D
 
 
21:15  

Bordeaux - Briancon

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
D
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
21:30  

Anglet - Rouen

 
D
2 - 4
vs  
D
D
D
D
W
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
 
21:30  

Nottingham - Fife

 
A
3 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
basketball 24 Feb 01:00  

Denver Nuggets - Minnesota Timberwolves

 
basketball 24 Feb 01:00  

Toronto Raptors - Indiana Pacers

 
basketball 24 Feb 01:00  

Utah Utes - USC

 
basketball 24 Feb 01:00  

Notre Dame - Miami (FL)

 
basketball 24 Feb 02:00  

Chicago Bulls - Washington Wizards

 
basketball 24 Feb 02:00  

Oklahoma City Thunder - San Antonio Spurs

 
basketball 24 Feb 03:00  

Washington State - Stanford

 
basketball 24 Feb 03:30  

Golden State Warriors - New Orleans Pelicans

 
basketball 24 Feb 04:00  

Portland Trail Blazers - Detroit Pistons

 
basketball 24 Feb 18:00  

Belarus - Portugal

 
basketball 24 Feb 19:00  

Bulgaria - Latvia

 
basketball 24 Feb 19:00  

Israel - Romania

 
basketball 24 Feb 19:15  

Denmark - Belgium

 
basketball 24 Feb 19:30  

Lithuania - Czech Republic

 
basketball 24 Feb 19:45  

France - Montenegro

 
basketball 24 Feb 20:30  

Netherlands - Croatia

 
basketball 24 Feb 21:00  

Sweden - Turkey

 
basketball 24 Feb 21:00  

Bosnia & Herzegovina - Greece

 
basketball 24 Feb 22:00  

Great Britain - Germany

 
basketball 24 Feb 22:00  

Real Madrid - Panathinaikos

 
hockey 24 Feb 00:00  

New York Islanders - San Jose Sharks

 
hockey 24 Feb 02:00  

Detroit Red Wings - Calgary Flames

 
hockey 24 Feb 02:30  

Minnesota Wild - St. Louis Blues

 
hockey 24 Feb 05:00  

Anaheim Ducks - Vegas Golden Knights

 
hockey 24 Feb 05:00  

Los Angeles Kings - Edmonton Oilers

 
hockey 24 Feb 09:00  

Amur Khabarovsk - Niznekamsk

 
hockey 24 Feb 09:00  

Vladivostok - Barys Nur-Sultan

 
hockey 24 Feb 11:00  

Avto - Ladya

 
hockey 24 Feb 11:30  

Kunlun - Dinamo Riga

 
hockey 24 Feb 18:00  

Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk

 
hockey 24 Feb 18:00  

Zhlobin - Gomel

 
hockey 24 Feb 18:00  

Neman Grodno - Molodechno

 
hockey 24 Feb 18:00  

Novopolotsk - Lokomotiv Orsha

 
hockey 24 Feb 18:30  

Benatky - Jihlava

 
hockey 24 Feb 18:30  

Brasov - Gyergyoi

 
hockey 24 Feb 19:00  

Ferencvaros - Fehervari Titanok

 
hockey 24 Feb 20:00  

Rodovre Mighty Bulls - Herning Blue Fox

 
soccer 24 Feb 00:00  

San Martin S.J. - CA Mitre

 
soccer 24 Feb 00:00  

Zeledon - Herediano

 
soccer 24 Feb 00:00  

Reboceros de La Piedad - Atl. San Luis 2

 
soccer 24 Feb 00:30  

Sarmiento Resistencia - San Martin Formosa

 
soccer 24 Feb 00:40  

Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz

 
soccer 24 Feb 01:00  

Defensores Belgrano VR - Def. Pronunciamiento

 
soccer 24 Feb 01:00  

Queretaro - Atl. San Luis

 
soccer 24 Feb 01:00  

Guyana U20 W - Nicaragua U20 W

 
soccer 24 Feb 02:45  

Estudiantes L.P. - River Plate

 
soccer 24 Feb 03:00  

Juarez - Santos Laguna

 
soccer 24 Feb 16:00  

VitalO - Kayanza

 
soccer 24 Feb 16:00  

Platanias FC - Giannina

 
soccer 24 Feb 17:00  

Slavia Sofia - Dunav Ruse

 
soccer 24 Feb 17:30  

Csikszereda M. Ciuc - UTA Arad

 
soccer 24 Feb 19:00  

Ostrava - Jablonec

 
soccer 24 Feb 19:00  

Rizespor - Basaksehir

 
soccer 24 Feb 19:00  

Kasimpasa - Denizlispor

 
soccer 24 Feb 19:30  

Al Ahly - Zamalek

 
soccer 24 Feb 19:30  

Bidvest Wits - Chippa Utd.

 
soccer 24 Feb 20:00  

Horsens - Aarhus

 
soccer 24 Feb 20:00  

Chemnitzer - Bayern II

 
soccer 24 Feb 20:00  

FC Botosani - Poli Iasi

 
soccer 24 Feb 20:00  

Hammarby - Varbergs

 
soccer 24 Feb 20:00  

Sundsvall - Brommapojkarna

 
soccer 24 Feb 20:15  

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv

 
soccer 24 Feb 21:00  

Jong Utrecht - FC Volendam

 
soccer 24 Feb 21:00  

Jong AZ - Eindhoven FC

 
soccer 24 Feb 21:30  

Eintracht Frankfurt - Union Berlin

 
soccer 24 Feb 21:30  

Gil Vicente - Benfica

 
soccer 24 Feb 21:45  

Troyes - Auxerre

 
soccer 24 Feb 21:45  

Bohemians - Sligo Rovers

 
soccer 24 Feb 21:45  

Dundalk - Cork City

 
soccer 24 Feb 21:45  

Waterford - Shamrock Rovers

 
soccer 24 Feb 21:45  

St. Patricks - Derry City

 
soccer 24 Feb 21:45  

Pro Vercelli - Novara

 
soccer 24 Feb 22:00  

Liverpool - West Ham

 
soccer 24 Feb 22:00  

Finn Harps - Shelbourne

 
soccer 24 Feb 22:00  

Perugia - Empoli

 
soccer 24 Feb 22:00  

Llacuabamba - U. San Martin

 
soccer 24 Feb 22:30  

Bogota - Atletico F.C.

 
soccer 24 Feb 23:00  

Diaz - Guairena FC