Sunday 23. February 2020 | 10:11 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
06:30  

Giravanz Kitakyushu - Avispa Fukuoka

 
D
0 - 1
vs  
D
D
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
07:00  

Iwata - Montedio Yamagata

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
07:00  

Okayama - Kanazawa

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
W
D
D
L
L
 
W
L
D
W
D
 
 
07:00  

Chiba - Ryukyu

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
07:00  

Machida - Kofu

 
Away
0 - 0
vs  
D
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
07:00  

Renofa Yamaguchi - Kyoto

 
D
1 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
07:00  

Tokushima - Verdy

 
D
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
W
D
 
W
L
D
L
W
 
 
07:00  

V-Varen Nagasaki - Tochigi

 
H
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
07:00  

Mito - Omiya Ardija

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
D
W
W
L
W
 
W
D
D
D
L
 
 
09:00  

Ehime - Yamaga

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
D
D
D
D
W
 
 
13:15  

Utrecht - Twente

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
D
W
D
W
D
 
D
D
W
L
W
 
 
13:30  

Genoa - Lazio

 
Away
2 - 3
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
D
W
D
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Wisla Plock - Zaglebie

 
A
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
W
L
D
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Munich 1860 - Magdeburg

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
D
D
 
D
L
D
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Hallescher - Unterhaching

 
H
3 - 5
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
D
W
W
D
D
 
 
15:00  

Genclerbirligi - Ankaragucu

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
D
D
W
W
 
 
15:30  

AZ Alkmaar - Zwolle

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
D
 
D
D
W
D
L
 
 
15:30  

Vitesse - PSV

 
D
1 - 2
vs  
D
D
L
L
W
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
16:00  

Manchester Utd - Watford

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
W
D
 
D
L
D
L
D
 
 
16:00  

Wolves - Norwich

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
L
D
D
W
 
W
L
W
D
L
 
 
16:00  

St Etienne - Reims

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
D
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Pordenone - Chievo

 
H
0 - 1
vs  
D
L
L
D
L
 
W
D
L
D
W
 
 
16:00  

Salernitana - Livorno

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
D
L
L
D
L
 
 
16:00  

Wisla - Korona Kielce

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
D
D
 
 
16:30  

Bayer Leverkusen - Augsburg

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
17:45  

Heracles - Ajax

 
Away
1 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Rennes - Nimes

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Fenerbahce - Galatasaray

 
Home
1 - 3
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Arsenal - Everton

 
H
3 - 2
vs  
D
W
D
W
W
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
D
D
W
L
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
 
19:00  

Wolfsburg - Mainz

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
L
W
D
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
D
 
 
19:00  

AS Roma - Lecce

 
Home
4 - 0
vs  
D
L
L
L
W
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Paris SG - Bordeaux

 
Home
4 - 3
vs  
W
W
W
D
L
 
W
D
D
W
D
 
 
22:00  

Crotone - Pescara

 
Home
4 - 1
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
Sunday 23. February 2020 | 10:11 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:00  

North Florida - Lipscomb

 
Home
82 - 74
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
00:00  

Liberty - Stetson

 
A
77 - 49
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
00:00  

Gardner Webb - Campbell

 
Home
73 - 61
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
00:00  

Jacksonville State - UT Martin

 
A
72 - 58
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
00:00  

Arkansas State - UALR

 
H
78 - 81
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
00:00  

Texas State - Georgia State

 
Home
86 - 76
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
00:00  

Tennessee Tech - Southeast Missouri State

 
Home
71 - 62
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
00:00  

SE Louisiana - Abilene Christian

 
H
69 - 75
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
00:00  

Idaho - Sacramento State

 
Away
56 - 67
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
00:00  

Miss. Valley St. - Texas Southern

 
Away
92 - 94
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
00:05  

East. Washington - Northern Arizona

 
Home
80 - 70
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
00:15  

Incarnate Word - Stephen F. Austin

 
Away
56 - 80
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
00:30  

Lamar - Texas A&M-CC

 
Home
79 - 62
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
00:30  

Davidson - Rhode Island

 
Home
77 - 75
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
01:00  

Kentucky - Florida

 
A
65 - 59
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Boston College - Clemson

 
Away
64 - 82
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Iowa State - Texas Tech

 
Away
57 - 87
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
01:00  

Washington - California

 
Home
87 - 52
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Jacksonville - Kennesaw State

 
Home
69 - 55
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
01:00  

Alabama State - Southern Univ.

 
Away
44 - 56
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
01:00  

San Francisco - Pepperdine

 
A
63 - 61
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
01:00  

Vanderbilt - Georgia

 
Away
78 - 80
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
01:00  

South Carolina - LSU

 
Home
80 - 86
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
01:30  

Alabama A&M - Alcorn State

 
Away
71 - 61
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
01:30  

Sam Houston St. - Houston Baptist

 
Home
77 - 73
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
01:30  

St. Bonaventure - Richmond

 
Home
75 - 71
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Charlotte Hornets - Brooklyn Nets

 
Away
86 - 115
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Stony Brook - Maine Black Bears

 
Home
54 - 46
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Albany - New Hampshire

 
Home
56 - 68
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Vermont - UMBC Retrievers

 
Home
64 - 66
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Longwood - High Point

 
A
57 - 54
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Eastern Kentucky - Belmont

 
Away
70 - 83
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
02:00  

NC Wilmington - Charleston

 
Away
68 - 55
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Long Beach State - Hawaii

 
H
64 - 60
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Western Kentucky - Charlotte

 
Home
70 - 72
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Florida Atlantic - UAB

 
Home
65 - 58
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
02:00  

Marshall - Old Dominion

 
Home
74 - 66
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

UTEP - Rice

 
A
68 - 62
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
02:30  

Atlanta Hawks - Dallas Mavericks

 
Away
111 - 107
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
02:30  

Western Carolina - Citadel

 
Home
96 - 84
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
02:30  

San Diego State - UNLV

 
Home
63 - 66
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Miami Heat - Cleveland Cavaliers

 
Home
124 - 105
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Chicago Bulls - Phoenix Suns

 
Home
104 - 112
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Duke - Virginia Tech

 
Home
88 - 64
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
03:00  

North Dakota - North Dakota St

 
Away
71 - 68
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
03:00  

St. Marys (CA) - San Diego Toreros

 
Home
92 - 63
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
03:00  

Valparaiso - Bradley

 
Home
90 - 78
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
03:00  

Arizona State - Oregon State

 
Home
74 - 73
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
03:30  

Milwaukee Bucks - Philadelphia 76ers

 
Home
119 - 98
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
03:30  

Grambling St. - Jackson State

 
Home
63 - 61
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
03:30  

Ole Miss - Alabama

 
Home
78 - 103
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
03:30  

Arkansas-Pine Bluff - Prairie View A&M

 
Away
61 - 69
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Utah Jazz - Houston Rockets

 
Home
110 - 120
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
04:00  

Weber State - Southern Utah

 
Away
82 - 71
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
04:00  

New Mexico State - UTRGV

 
A
78 - 62
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
04:00  

DePaul - Georgetown

 
Home
74 - 68
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
04:00  

Idaho State - Northern Colorado

 
Away
72 - 85
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
04:00  

Montana State - Montana

 
Away
54 - 59
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
04:00  

Arizona - Oregon

 
Home
72 - 73
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
05:00  

Brigham Young - Gonzaga

 
Away
91 - 78
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
05:00  

Cal Poly - UC Riverside

 
Away
49 - 61
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
05:00  

UC Santa Barbara - UC Davis

 
A
70 - 56
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
05:00  

Nevada - Fresno State

 
Home
78 - 76
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
05:00  

CS Northridge - UC Irvine

 
Away
64 - 87
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
05:00  

Seattle - CSU Bakersfield

 
Home
69 - 54
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
05:00  

Portland - Loyola Marymnt

 
H
58 - 66
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
05:00  

Pacific - Santa Clara

 
Home
87 - 74
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Melbourne Boomers W - Canberra Capitals W

 
Home
88 - 76
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
10:00  

Singapore Slingers - Malaysia Dragons

 
Home
68 - 77
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
10:00  

Samsung Blue Minx W - Busan BNK Sum W

 
A
64 - 67
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
11:10  

Spartak Primorie - Novosibirsk

 
Home
104 - 56
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

PAOK W - Giannina W

 
Home
78 - 65
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Sporting Athens W - Lefkadas W

 
H
77 - 79
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Basket Torino - Junior Casale

 
A
76 - 65
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Benfica W - Gdessa Barreiro W

 
A
67 - 87
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Dynamo Moscow W - Novosibirsk W

 
Away
61 - 85
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Erzurum BSB - Ege Universitesi

 
Away
89 - 73
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Bandirma Kirmizi - Duzce Belediye

 
Home
75 - 65
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:15  

Zaragoza W - Valencia W

 
Away
42 - 69
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
13:30  

Alab Pilipinas - Saigon Heat

 
Home
99 - 79
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
13:30  

St. Petersburg - Khimki-Podmoskovie

 
Home
75 - 96
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Perfumerias Avenida W - Ensino W

 
Home
80 - 50
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Chania W - Esperides Kalliotheas W

 
Home
87 - 57
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
14:00  

Noginsk W - MBA Moscow W

 
Away
60 - 81
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
14:15  

Fenerbahce W - Cukurova W

 
Home
76 - 63
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Panathinaikos W - Kronos W

 
Home
64 - 51
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Spartak Moscow W - Nadezhda W

 
H
69 - 64
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Rodniki Izhevsk - Temp Sumz Revda

 
Home
80 - 76
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Umea W - Hogsbo W

 
H
80 - 86
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Socar Spor - Konyaspor

 
Home
75 - 57
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
15:30  

IK Eos - KFUM Fryshuset

 
Away
97 - 98
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Namur W - Charleroi W

 
Home
90 - 70
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Sint-Katelijne-Waver W - Lummen W

 
Home
71 - 40
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
16:00  

Lulea W - Sodertalje W

 
Home
89 - 75
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Agronomia Bucuresti W - Targu Mures W

 
Home
55 - 63
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
16:40  

Carnide C.C. W - Guifoes W

 
Away
42 - 78
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:45  

Dafni W - Melission W

 
Home
67 - 40
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Russia - North Macedonia

 
Home
77 - 67
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
 
 
17:00  

GiroLive W - Marburg W

 
A
77 - 63
vs  
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
17:00  

TK Hannover W - Keltern W

 
Away
67 - 78
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Flippo W - Heidelberg W

 
Home
52 - 63
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:00  

Marbo W - Wetterbygden Sparks W

 
Away
59 - 66
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Lyon W - Lattes Montpellier W

 
Home
94 - 73
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Slovenia - Austria

 
Home
85 - 78
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Ukraine - Hungary

 
Home
60 - 62
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Sisu W - Horsholm W

 
Away
60 - 104
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Serbia - Georgia

 
Home
90 - 94
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Flammes Carolo W - Nantes W

 
Home
103 - 70
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

CSKA Moscow 2 - Uralmash Ekaterinburg

 
H
93 - 89
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Burevestnik Jaroslav - MBA Moscow

 
Home
92 - 74
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Albania - Cyprus

 
Home
71 - 64
vs  
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:45  

Natacao W - CAB Madeira W

 
Away
62 - 74
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Spain - Poland

 
A
69 - 80
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Estonia - Italy

 
Away
81 - 87
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Roseto - Urania Milano

 
H
80 - 55
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Ravenna - Mantova

 
A
68 - 71
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

NPC Rieti - Trapani

 
Home
69 - 63
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Latina - Tortona

 
Home
70 - 88
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Agrigento - Basket Napoli

 
Home
83 - 68
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Indiana - Penn State

 
Home
68 - 60
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

East Carolina - Temple

 
H
67 - 63
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Boston University - American University

 
Home
64 - 60
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Lehigh - Bucknell

 
Away
69 - 60
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Luxembourg - Kosovo

 
H
80 - 84
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Polkowice W - Sleza Wroclaw W

 
Home
84 - 76
vs  
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Bryant University - Sacred Heart

 
Home
76 - 83
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

Cincinnati - Wichita State

 
Home
67 - 64
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Detroit - Wisc. Milwaukee

 
Home
79 - 73
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Wisconsin - Rutgers

 
Home
79 - 71
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
20:00  

Fairleigh Dickinson - Robert Morris

 
H
75 - 70
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:15  

Switzerland - Finland

 
H
64 - 69
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Seton Hall - St. Johns (N.Y.)

 
Home
81 - 65
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Uconn - South Florida

 
Home
78 - 71
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Manhattan - Canisius

 
Home
56 - 57
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Fairfield - Siena

 
H
59 - 62
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Marist - Niagara

 
Home
76 - 54
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Monmouth - Quinnipiac

 
Home
89 - 78
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
21:00  

St. Peters - Rider

 
Home
73 - 54
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
21:00  

Colgate - Holy Cross

 
Home
90 - 60
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
21:00  

Lafayette - Loyola Maryland

 
Home
68 - 70
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
21:00  

Evansville - Indiana State

 
H
62 - 64
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
21:00  

Northern Iowa - Southern Illinois

 
Home
64 - 52
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
22:00  

South Dakota St. - South Dakota Coyotes

 
Home
85 - 80
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
22:00  

Mount St. Marys - Merrimack Warriors

 
Away
65 - 57
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Oakland - Wisc. Green Bay

 
A
92 - 88
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Northwestern - Minnesota

 
H
57 - 83
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
22:00  

Iceland - Slovakia

 
Home
83 - 74
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
 
 
22:30  

Los Angeles Lakers - Boston Celtics

 
A
114 - 112
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
23:00  

Ohio State - Maryland

 
Home
79 - 72
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
23:00  

St. Francis (PA) - LIU Sharks

 
Home
74 - 71
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
23:00  

Boise State - New Mexico

 
Home
74 - 61
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
23:00  

St. Francis Brooklyn - Wagner

 
Home
71 - 75
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
23:00  

Creighton - Butler

 
Home
81 - 59
vs  
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
Sunday 23. February 2020 | 10:11 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Sunday 23. February 2020 | 10:11 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
02:00  

New York Rangers - San Jose Sharks

 
Home
3 - 2
vs  
W
D
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
02:00  

Toronto Maple Leafs - Carolina Hurricanes

 
H
3 - 6
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
D
L
W
D
W
 
 
02:00  

Ottawa Senators - Montreal Canadiens

 
D
0 - 3
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
L
L
D
L
D
 
 
03:00  

Arizona Coyotes - Tampa Bay Lightning

 
D
7 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
D
W
W
D
L
 
 
03:00  

Nashville Predators - Columbus Blue Jackets

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
D
L
D
L
D
 
 
05:00  

Vegas Golden Knights - Florida Panthers

 
A
5 - 3
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
05:00  

Vancouver Canucks - Boston Bruins

 
D
9 - 3
vs  
L
W
W
L
D
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
 
05:30  

Los Angeles Kings - Colorado Avalanche

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
 
07:30  

Krasnoyarskie Rysi - HK Orenburg

 
Away
4 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
D
L
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Amur Khabarovsk - Niznekamsk

 
H
0 - 8
vs  
L
D
W
W
D
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
10:00  

Avto - Ladya

 
Home
11 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
L
W
 
D
W
L
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Kristall Saratov - Junior Kurgan

 
H
1 - 5
vs  
D
W
W
L
D
 
L
L
W
D
D
 
 
12:00  

Krasnoyarsk - Bars

 
H
1 - 3
vs  
D
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
12:00  

Dyn. Altay - Chelny

 
Home
5 - 5
vs  
W
W
W
D
L
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
13:00  

Altay - Snezhnye Barsy

 
D
4 - 4
vs  
D
L
D
D
L
 
L
D
D
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Ufa

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
W
L
D
W
L
 
 
14:00  

HC Yugra - Khimik

 
Home
1 - 0
vs  
L
D
W
D
L
 
L
D
D
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Kremenchuk - Bilyi Bars

 
A
4 - 3
vs  
W
L
D
L
D
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Nurnberg Ice Tigers - Eisbaren Berlin

 
H
5 - 3
vs  
W
D
L
W
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
15:00  

Narvik - Sparta Sarpsborg

 
H
5 - 7
vs  
D
W
D
D
L
 
D
W
W
D
D
 
 
15:00  

Lada - Almetyevsk

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
D
D
 
W
L
L
W
D
 
 
16:00  

Jokerit - SKA St. Petersburg

 
H
1 - 6
vs  
W
W
D
W
D
 
W
W
D
W
D
 
 
16:00  

Bars Kazan - Din. Minsk

 
Home
5 - 4
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Zvezda Moscow - Kazzinc-Torpedo

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
16:00  

SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Karaganda

 
A
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
L
L
 
L
D
W
L
D
 
 
16:30  

Litvinov - Karlovy Vary

 
Home
6 - 4
vs  
L
D
D
W
D
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow

 
Home
1 - 1
vs  
D
L
D
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Avangard Omsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

 
Home
0 - 1
vs  
D
D
W
L
D
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Mlada Boleslav - Mountfield HK

 
Home
2 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
D
L
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
17:30  

Plzen - Kladno

 
Home
8 - 5
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Krefeld Pinguine - Straubing Tigers

 
D
3 - 3
vs  
W
L
L
W
D
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
 
17:30  

Augsburger Panther - Adler Mannheim

 
A
4 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
D
D
W
D
L
 
 
17:30  

Storhamar - Frisk Asker

 
A
4 - 1
vs  
W
L
D
D
W
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
 
18:00  

Kometa Brno - Olomouc

 
Home
2 - 4
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:00  

TUTO U20 - Lukko U20

 
A
3 - 2
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Munchen - Dusseldorf

 
Home
2 - 3
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
D
W
D
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Manglerud - Gruner

 
Home
4 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Lillehammer - Valerenga

 
Home
1 - 3
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
18:30  

Salzburg - Vienna Capitals

 
D
1 - 6
vs  
D
W
W
D
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
18:30  

Fehervar AV19 - Villach

 
H
3 - 3
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
 
18:30  

Dornbirn - TWK Innsbruck

 
D
1 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Znojmo - Liwest Linz

 
D
6 - 4
vs  
L
L
W
W
D
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Pardubice - Liberec

 
A
1 - 4
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
D
W
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Bolzano - Graz 99ers

 
Home
5 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
D
D
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Washington Capitals - Pittsburgh Penguins

 
D
5 - 3
vs  
L
W
L
L
D
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
 
20:00  

ERC Ingolstadt - Schwenninger

 
D
4 - 3
vs  
L
L
D
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Iserlohn Roosters - Bremerhaven

 
A
4 - 3
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
W
D
L
L
L
 
 
22:00  

Dallas Stars - Chicago Blackhawks

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
D
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
22:00  

Buffalo Sabres - Winnipeg Jets

 
D
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 08 Apr 14:00  

Dushanbe 83 - Istiqlol Dushanbe

 
soccer 08 Apr 14:00  

CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Khujand

 
soccer 08 Apr 17:30  

Slavia Mozyr - BATE

 
soccer 08 Apr 19:30  

Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

 
soccer 09 Apr 01:30  

Managua FC - Ocotal

 
soccer 09 Apr 03:00  

Diriangen - Chinandega

 
soccer 09 Apr 04:00  

Ferretti - Real Madriz

 
soccer 09 Apr 04:00  

Esteli - Juventus Managua

 
soccer 10 Apr 19:00  

Neman - Belshina

 
soccer 11 Apr 14:00  

Slutsk - Vitebsk

 
soccer 11 Apr 16:00  

Zhodino - Energetik-BGU

 
soccer 11 Apr 18:00  

Gorodeja - Din. Minsk

 
soccer 12 Apr 14:00  

Istiqlol Dushanbe - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe

 
soccer 12 Apr 17:00  

FC Minsk - BATE

 
soccer 12 Apr 17:00  

Smolevichi - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

 
soccer 12 Apr 19:00  

Brest - Isloch Minsk