Thursday 26. March 2020 | 18:19 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
02:00  

Juventus Managua - Ferretti

 
H
4 - 1
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
W
D
W
L
L
 
 
03:30  

Real Madriz - Jalapa

 
A
1 - 0
vs  
L
D
D
L
L
 
D
L
W
D
L
 
 
18:00  

Kalmar (Swe) - Jonkopings (Swe)

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
D
 
W
L
L
L
 
 
Thursday 26. March 2020 | 18:19 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Thursday 26. March 2020 | 18:19 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Thursday 26. March 2020 | 18:19 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 13 Jul 00:00  

Louisville City - Pittsburgh

 
soccer 13 Jul 00:30  

Figueirense - Gremio Juventus

 
soccer 13 Jul 03:00  

Sporting Kansas City - Minnesota United

 
soccer 13 Jul 03:00  

Brusque - Joinville

 
soccer 13 Jul 05:00  

Chicago W - Utah Royals W

 
soccer 13 Jul 05:30  

Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids

 
soccer 13 Jul 18:00  

BFC Daugavpils - Ventspils

 
soccer 13 Jul 18:00  

Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe - Chindia Targoviste

 
soccer 13 Jul 18:15  

Dunav Ruse - Tsarsko Selo

 
soccer 13 Jul 18:30  

Flekkeroy - Odd 2

 
soccer 13 Jul 18:30  

Kasimpasa - Rizespor

 
soccer 13 Jul 18:30  

Kayserispor - Gaziantep

 
soccer 13 Jul 18:30  

Damash - Fajr Sepasi

 
soccer 13 Jul 19:00  

Jelgava - Valmiera

 
soccer 13 Jul 19:00  

KFUM Oslo - Raufoss

 
soccer 13 Jul 19:00  

Ull/Kisa - Jerv

 
soccer 13 Jul 19:00  

Ham-Kam - Oygarden

 
soccer 13 Jul 19:00  

Stjordals Blink - Kongsvinger

 
soccer 13 Jul 19:00  

Grorud - Sogndal

 
soccer 13 Jul 19:00  

Asane - Ranheim

 
soccer 13 Jul 19:00  

Tromso - Strommen

 
soccer 13 Jul 19:30  

Reign W - Portland Thorns W

 
soccer 13 Jul 19:45  

Cosenza - Perugia

 
soccer 13 Jul 20:00  

Hobro - Lyngby

 
soccer 13 Jul 20:00  

Malmo FF - Norrkoping

 
soccer 13 Jul 20:00  

Kalmar - Elfsborg

 
soccer 13 Jul 20:00  

Norrby - Akropolis

 
soccer 13 Jul 20:00  

Dalkurd - Osters

 
soccer 13 Jul 20:00  

Trelleborgs - GAIS

 
soccer 13 Jul 20:30  

CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Medias

 
soccer 13 Jul 20:30  

Alaves - Getafe

 
soccer 13 Jul 20:30  

Villarreal - Real Sociedad

 
soccer 13 Jul 20:30  

Almeria - Rayo Vallecano

 
soccer 13 Jul 20:30  

Gijon - Malaga

 
soccer 13 Jul 20:45  

H. Beer Sheva - Maccabi Petah Tikva

 
soccer 13 Jul 21:00  

Maritimo - Rio Ave

 
soccer 13 Jul 21:00  

Rudar - Mura

 
soccer 13 Jul 21:00  

Denizlispor - Trabzonspor

 
soccer 13 Jul 21:00  

Konyaspor - Basaksehir

 
soccer 13 Jul 21:00  

Yeni Malatyaspor - Besiktas

 
soccer 13 Jul 21:30  

Oxford Utd - Wycombe

 
soccer 13 Jul 21:30  

Bari - Ternana

 
soccer 13 Jul 21:30  

Carrarese - Juventus U23

 
soccer 13 Jul 21:30  

Carpi - Novara

 
soccer 13 Jul 21:45  

Reggio Audace - Potenza

 
soccer 13 Jul 22:00  

Manchester Utd - Southampton

 
soccer 13 Jul 22:00  

Trapani - Benevento

 
soccer 13 Jul 22:00  

Cremonese - Chievo

 
soccer 13 Jul 22:00  

Salernitana - Cittadella

 
soccer 13 Jul 22:00  

Ascoli - Empoli

 
soccer 13 Jul 22:00  

Frosinone - Juve Stabia

 
soccer 13 Jul 22:00  

Venezia - Pescara

 
soccer 13 Jul 22:00  

Entella - Pisa

 
soccer 13 Jul 22:00  

Crotone - Pordenone

 
soccer 13 Jul 22:45  

Inter - Torino

 
soccer 13 Jul 22:45  

Alcorcon - Tenerife

 
soccer 13 Jul 22:45  

Elche - Albacete

 
soccer 13 Jul 23:00  

Granada CF - Real Madrid

 
soccer 13 Jul 23:15  

Vitoria Setubal - Famalicao

 
soccer 14 Jul 03:00  

Los Angeles FC - Houston Dynamo

 
soccer 14 Jul 03:00  

Oklahoma City Energy - FC Tulsa

 
soccer 14 Jul 05:00  

Sky Blue W - North Carolina Courage W

 
soccer 14 Jul 05:00  

Sacramento Republic - Tacoma Defiance

 
soccer 14 Jul 05:30  

Los Angeles Galaxy - Portland Timbers

 
soccer 14 Jul 16:00  

Inter Miami - Chicago Fire

 
soccer 14 Jul 16:00  

Chicago Fire - Seattle Sounders

 
soccer 14 Jul 18:00  

Dubnica - Nitra

 
soccer 14 Jul 18:00  

Ruzomberok - Michalovce

 
soccer 14 Jul 19:00  

West Brom - Fulham

 
soccer 14 Jul 20:00  

Fredericia - Kolding IF

 
soccer 14 Jul 20:00  

Viborg - Vendsyssel

 
soccer 14 Jul 20:00  

Vejle - Nykobing

 
soccer 14 Jul 20:00  

Reading - Middlesbrough

 
soccer 14 Jul 20:00  

Wigan - Hull

 
soccer 14 Jul 20:00  

Sandnes - Lillestrom

 
soccer 14 Jul 20:00  

FC Arges - Mioveni

 
soccer 14 Jul 21:15  

Portimonense - Boavista

 
soccer 14 Jul 21:30  

Arka Gdynia - Gornik Z.

 
soccer 14 Jul 21:30  

Zaglebie - Wisla

 
soccer 14 Jul 21:30  

LKS Lodz - Rakow

 
soccer 14 Jul 21:30  

Wisla Plock - Korona Kielce

 
soccer 14 Jul 21:45  

Luton - QPR

 
soccer 14 Jul 21:45  

Millwall - Blackburn

 
soccer 14 Jul 21:45  

Sheffield Wed - Huddersfield

 
soccer 14 Jul 21:45  

Cardiff - Derby

 
soccer 14 Jul 22:15  

Chelsea - Norwich

 
soccer 14 Jul 22:45  

Atalanta - Brescia

 
soccer 14 Jul 23:30  

Gil Vicente - Tondela