Friday 10. July 2020 | 11:25 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScorePredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
03:00  

Montreal Impact - New England Revolution

 
0 - 1
H
vs  
W
D
D
W
D
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
13:00  

Okayama - Giravanz Kitakyushu

 
0 - 2
D
vs  
L
L
W
D
D
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Zaglebie - Wisla Plock

 
0 - 1
Home
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
D
D
L
W
W
 
 
19:45  

Juve Stabia - Entella

 
1 - 1
A
vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Huddersfield - Luton

 
0 - 2
Home
vs  
L
L
L
W
D
 
D
D
W
D
L
 
 
21:30  

Gornik Z. - Rakow

 
4 - 1
H
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
22:00  

Spezia - Cosenza

 
5 - 1
Home
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
 
22:00  

Cittadella - Crotone

 
1 - 3
D
vs  
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
D
D
D
W
 
 
22:00  

Empoli - Frosinone

 
2 - 0
H
vs  
D
L
D
D
W
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
22:00  

Pescara - Perugia

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
L
W
L
D
L
 
W
W
D
L
L
 
 
22:00  

Pordenone - Pisa

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
W
D
L
W
W
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
22:00  

Ascoli - Salernitana

 
3 - 2
H
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
L
D
L
D
W
 
 
22:00  

Chievo - Trapani

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
W
D
L
W
D
 
D
D
W
D
W
 
 
22:00  

Benevento - Venezia

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
L
D
W
W
L
 
 
22:15  

Fulham - Cardiff

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
D
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
Friday 10. July 2020 | 11:25 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScorePredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Friday 10. July 2020 | 11:25 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScorePredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Friday 10. July 2020 | 11:25 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScorePredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 10 Aug 00:00  

Jacuipense - Remo

 
soccer 10 Aug 00:00  

Chinandega - Esteli

 
soccer 10 Aug 01:30  

San Lorenzo - Guarani

 
soccer 10 Aug 02:00  

Alianza Lima - Binacional

 
soccer 10 Aug 02:00  

Ferroviario - Botafogo PB

 
soccer 10 Aug 03:00  

Atl. San Luis - Atlas

 
soccer 10 Aug 12:30  

Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC

 
soccer 10 Aug 12:30  

Toyama - Sagamihara

 
soccer 10 Aug 13:00  

Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Pro

 
soccer 10 Aug 13:30  

Jeju Utd - Asan

 
soccer 10 Aug 15:00  

Shenzhen - Henan Jianye

 
soccer 10 Aug 17:00  

Ural - Dynamo Moscow

 
soccer 10 Aug 18:30  

Rovaniemi 2 - OLS Oulu

 
soccer 10 Aug 18:30  

HIFK - TPS

 
soccer 10 Aug 18:30  

Honka - SJK

 
soccer 10 Aug 18:30  

SJK Akatemia - Mikkelin

 
soccer 10 Aug 18:30  

MuSa - MyPa

 
soccer 10 Aug 18:30  

Ekenas - Gnistan

 
soccer 10 Aug 19:00  

Ranheim - Raufoss

 
soccer 10 Aug 19:00  

Jerv - Kongsvinger

 
soccer 10 Aug 19:00  

Tromso - Sandnes

 
soccer 10 Aug 19:00  

Ull/Kisa - Asane

 
soccer 10 Aug 19:00  

Sogndal - Ham-Kam

 
soccer 10 Aug 19:00  

Strommen - Grorud

 
soccer 10 Aug 19:00  

Oygarden - Stjordals Blink

 
soccer 10 Aug 19:15  

Thun - Vaduz

 
soccer 10 Aug 20:00  

Leuven - Eupen

 
soccer 10 Aug 20:00  

Oostende - Beerschot VA

 
soccer 10 Aug 20:00  

Levski Sofia - Beroe

 
soccer 10 Aug 20:00  

Dila Gori - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

 
soccer 10 Aug 20:00  

Helsingborg - Norrkoping

 
soccer 10 Aug 20:00  

Sirius - Varbergs

 
soccer 10 Aug 20:00  

Ytterhogdals - IFK Ostersund

 
soccer 10 Aug 20:30  

Notvikens IK - Bodens

 
soccer 10 Aug 20:30  

Kristianstads - Osterlen FF

 
soccer 10 Aug 21:00  

Kungsangens - Skiljebo

 
soccer 10 Aug 21:30  

Molde - Brann

 
soccer 10 Aug 21:30  

Sport Huancayo - Cajamarca

 
soccer 10 Aug 22:00  

Manchester Utd - FC Copenhagen

 
soccer 10 Aug 22:00  

Inter - Bayer Leverkusen

 
soccer 10 Aug 22:00  

Pescara - Perugia

 
soccer 11 Aug 12:30  

Melbourne City - Adelaide United

 
soccer 11 Aug 15:00  

Chongqing Lifan - Qingdao Huanghai

 
soccer 11 Aug 18:00  

R. Volgograd - Zenit

 
soccer 11 Aug 19:00  

Trnava - Ruzomberok

 
soccer 11 Aug 19:00  

Mamelodi Sundowns - Orlando Pirates

 
soccer 11 Aug 20:00  

Tsarsko Selo - Etar

 
soccer 11 Aug 20:00  

KFUM Oslo - Lillestrom

 
soccer 11 Aug 20:00  

Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow

 
soccer 11 Aug 20:00  

Dundee Utd - Hibernian

 
soccer 11 Aug 20:00  

Zilina - Nitra

 
soccer 11 Aug 20:00  

Halmstad - Osters

 
soccer 11 Aug 20:00  

Akropolis - Sundsvall

 
soccer 11 Aug 21:00  

Slovan Bratislava - Michalovce

 
soccer 11 Aug 22:00  

Shakhtar Donetsk - Basel

 
soccer 11 Aug 22:00  

Wolves - Sevilla

 
soccer 12 Aug 01:00  

Necaxa - Mazatlan FC

 
soccer 12 Aug 03:00  

Pachuca - Club Leon

 
soccer 12 Aug 03:30  

Portland Timbers - Orlando City

 
soccer 12 Aug 05:00  

U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Puebla

 
soccer 12 Aug 13:00  

Shanghai SIPG - Wuhan Zall

 
soccer 12 Aug 13:00  

Vegalta Sendai - C-Osaka

 
soccer 12 Aug 13:00  

Nagoya - Kawasaki Frontale

 
soccer 12 Aug 13:00  

Shimizu - Kashima

 
soccer 12 Aug 13:00  

Sapporo - Yokohama

 
soccer 12 Aug 13:00  

Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu

 
soccer 12 Aug 13:00  

Kashiwa - Oita

 
soccer 12 Aug 13:00  

Shonan - G-Osaka

 
soccer 12 Aug 14:00  

FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr

 
soccer 12 Aug 15:00  

Beijing Guoan - Hebei

 
soccer 12 Aug 19:00  

Kaizer Chiefs - Bidvest Wits

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Telavi - Dinamo Tbilisi

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

St. Mirren - Celtic

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Pohronie - Dun. Streda

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Sered - Senica

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Trencin - Z. Moravce

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Malmo FF - Orebro

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Djurgarden - Mjallby

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Brage - Norrby

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Ljungskile - AFC Eskilstuna

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

GAIS - Degerfors

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Jonkopings - Dalkurd

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Trelleborgs - Vasteras SK

 
soccer 12 Aug 21:45  

Motherwell - Livingston

 
soccer 12 Aug 21:45  

Rangers - St Johnstone

 
soccer 12 Aug 21:45  

Ross County - Kilmarnock

 
soccer 12 Aug 22:00  

Atalanta - Paris SG

 
soccer 13 Aug 01:00  

Queretaro - Cruz Azul

 
soccer 13 Aug 03:00  

Juarez - Guadalajara Chivas

 
soccer 13 Aug 05:00  

U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Monterrey

 
soccer 13 Aug 05:06  

Club Tijuana - Atl. San Luis

 
soccer 13 Aug 20:00  

AIK - Ostersunds

 
soccer 13 Aug 20:00  

Varbergs - Hacken

 
soccer 13 Aug 20:00  

Sirius - Helsingborg

 
soccer 13 Aug 20:00  

Norrkoping - Hammarby

 
soccer 13 Aug 20:00  

Elfsborg - Falkenbergs

 
soccer 13 Aug 20:00  

Kalmar - Goteborg

 
soccer 13 Aug 20:00  

Umea FC - Orgryte

 
soccer 13 Aug 22:00  

RB Leipzig - Atl. Madrid