Thursday 16. July 2020 | 11:18 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScorePredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
04:00  

Vancouver Whitecaps - San Jose Earthquakes

 
3 - 4
Away
vs  
D
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
D
L
D
 
 
16:00  

Atlanta Utd - FC Cincinnati

 
0 - 1
Home
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
D
D
L
L
L
 
 
18:00  

Lens (Fra) - Le Havre (Fra)

 
1 - 3
Home
vs  
D
W
L
 
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Leeds - Barnsley

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
D
W
L
D
D
 
 
19:00  

Rennes (Fra) - Chateauroux (Fra)

 
3 - 0
Home
vs  
D
L
L
 
L
L
 
 
19:15  

Nice (Fra) - Celtic (Sco)

 
1 - 1
A
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Everton - Aston Villa

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
W
W
L
D
L
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Leicester - Sheffield Utd

 
2 - 0
H
vs  
L
L
W
D
L
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
 
20:00  

Varbergs - Mjallby

 
1 - 0
D
vs  
D
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
20:00  

Norrkoping - Orebro

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
D
D
D
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Hacken - Elfsborg

 
6 - 0
D
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
W
D
D
W
D
 
 
20:00  

Kalmar - Hammarby

 
1 - 2
A
vs  
W
W
L
L
L
 
D
L
W
L
D
 
 
20:00  

Ostersunds - Malmo FF

 
1 - 2
Away
vs  
D
L
W
L
W
 
W
D
W
L
D
 
 
20:30  

Torino - Genoa

 
3 - 0
D
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
D
L
D
L
W
 
 
21:45  

Lyon (Fra) - Rangers (Sco)

 
0 - 2
D
vs  
L
L
L
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
22:15  

Crystal Palace - Manchester Utd

 
0 - 2
D
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
22:15  

Southampton - Brighton

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
W
L
W
W
D
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
22:45  

Spal - Inter

 
0 - 4
D
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
D
W
W
L
D
 
 
Thursday 16. July 2020 | 11:18 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScorePredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Thursday 16. July 2020 | 11:18 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScorePredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.
Thursday 16. July 2020 | 11:18 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScorePredictionTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 09 Aug 00:00  

Memphis - North Carolina

 
soccer 09 Aug 01:00  

Manaus - Vila Nova FC

 
soccer 09 Aug 01:30  

Libertad Asuncion - 12 de Octubre

 
soccer 09 Aug 01:30  

Richmond Kickers - Forward Madison

 
soccer 09 Aug 02:00  

Sport Boys - Sporting Cristal

 
soccer 09 Aug 02:00  

Charlotte Independ. - Charleston

 
soccer 09 Aug 02:00  

Pittsburgh - New York Red Bulls 2

 
soccer 09 Aug 02:30  

Birmingham - Atlanta United 2

 
soccer 09 Aug 03:00  

Cruz Azul - Club Leon

 
soccer 09 Aug 03:00  

Louisville City - Indy Eleven

 
soccer 09 Aug 03:00  

Oklahoma City Energy - San Antonio

 
soccer 09 Aug 03:00  

Saint Louis FC - FC Tulsa

 
soccer 09 Aug 03:06  

Monterrey - Santos Laguna

 
soccer 09 Aug 04:00  

Austin Bold - Rio Grande

 
soccer 09 Aug 04:30  

El Paso - Colorado Springs

 
soccer 09 Aug 05:00  

Guadalajara Chivas - Puebla

 
soccer 09 Aug 05:00  

Portland 2 - Sacramento Republic

 
soccer 09 Aug 05:30  

Phoenix Rising - New Mexico

 
soccer 09 Aug 05:30  

Las Vegas Lights - San Diego Loyal

 
soccer 09 Aug 05:30  

Reno - Tacoma Defiance

 
soccer 09 Aug 06:45  

Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth E.

 
soccer 09 Aug 07:00  

Vanraure - Gainare Tottori

 
soccer 09 Aug 07:30  

Valentine - Adamstown Rosebud

 
soccer 09 Aug 07:30  

Weston Workers - Charlestown Azzurri

 
soccer 09 Aug 07:35  

Tuggeranong Utd - Belconnen United

 
soccer 09 Aug 08:00  

Sydney Utd - North Shore Mariners

 
soccer 09 Aug 08:00  

Gungahlin - Tigers FC

 
soccer 09 Aug 08:00  

Gungahlin - Belconnen United

 
soccer 09 Aug 09:00  

Fukushima Utd - Kamatamare

 
soccer 09 Aug 09:00  

Taringa - Caboolture

 
soccer 09 Aug 09:30  

Gold Coast - Brisbane U21

 
soccer 09 Aug 10:00  

Sydney Olympic - Sydney FC U21

 
soccer 09 Aug 10:00  

Imabari - Fujieda MYFC

 
soccer 09 Aug 11:00  

Olympic FC - Brisbane Strikers

 
soccer 09 Aug 11:00  

Centenary Stormers - Grange Thistle

 
soccer 09 Aug 11:15  

Unicov - Velke Mezirici

 
soccer 09 Aug 11:15  

Ostrava B - Znojmo

 
soccer 09 Aug 11:30  

Rockdale City Suns - Marconi Stallions

 
soccer 09 Aug 11:30  

Samorin - Poprad

 
soccer 09 Aug 11:30  

Petrzalka - Podbrezova

 
soccer 09 Aug 11:30  

Toowong - The Gap

 
soccer 09 Aug 11:30  

Zlin B - Slovacko B

 
soccer 09 Aug 12:00  

Hiroshima - Shonan

 
soccer 09 Aug 12:00  

Nagano - Kagoshima Utd

 
soccer 09 Aug 12:00  

Blaublitz - Kumamoto

 
soccer 09 Aug 12:00  

G-Osaka U23 - Azul Claro Numazu

 
soccer 09 Aug 12:15  

Pelikan - Bron Radom

 
soccer 09 Aug 13:00  

Guangzhou Evergrande - Shandong Luneng

 
soccer 09 Aug 13:00  

Paide - Tallinna Kalev

 
soccer 09 Aug 13:00  

C-Osaka - FC Tokyo

 
soccer 09 Aug 13:00  

Kusatsu - Giravanz Kitakyushu

 
soccer 09 Aug 13:00  

Machida - Chiba

 
soccer 09 Aug 13:00  

Sangju Sangmu - Busan

 
soccer 09 Aug 13:00  

Incheon - Seongnam

 
soccer 09 Aug 13:00  

KuFu-98 - Vaajakoski

 
soccer 09 Aug 14:00  

Brattvag - Moss

 
soccer 09 Aug 14:30  

St. Truiden - Gent

 
soccer 09 Aug 15:00  

Guangzhou R&F - Jiangsu Suning

 
soccer 09 Aug 15:00  

Koge W - Aalborg W

 
soccer 09 Aug 15:00  

Alvsjo W - Moron W

 
soccer 09 Aug 15:00  

Karlbergs - Enkopings SK

 
soccer 09 Aug 15:30  

Hacken - Kalmar

 
soccer 09 Aug 15:30  

Orebro - Goteborg

 
soccer 09 Aug 15:30  

Falkenbergs - Malmo FF

 
soccer 09 Aug 15:30  

Orgryte - Trelleborgs

 
soccer 09 Aug 16:00  

Kalju - Narva

 
soccer 09 Aug 16:00  

Bollstanas W - Sunnana W

 
soccer 09 Aug 16:00  

Stezyca - Swit Skolwin

 
soccer 09 Aug 16:30  

Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi

 
soccer 09 Aug 16:30  

IFK Lulea - Sandvikens

 
soccer 09 Aug 16:30  

Team TG FF - Vasalunds

 
soccer 09 Aug 17:00  

Waregem - Genk

 
soccer 09 Aug 17:00  

Rovaniemi - Mariehamn

 
soccer 09 Aug 17:00  

VPS - AC Kajaani

 
soccer 09 Aug 17:00  

Asker - Notodden

 
soccer 09 Aug 17:00  

LSK Kvinner W - Arna-Bjornar W

 
soccer 09 Aug 17:00  

Ufa - Krasnodar

 
soccer 09 Aug 17:00  

Rangers - St. Mirren

 
soccer 09 Aug 17:00  

Linkoping City - Landskrona

 
soccer 09 Aug 17:00  

W. Mazowieckie - Huragan Morag

 
soccer 09 Aug 17:00  

Young Boys - Sion

 
soccer 09 Aug 17:30  

Skra - S. Wola

 
soccer 09 Aug 18:00  

Noah - Ararat-Armenia

 
soccer 09 Aug 18:00  

Slovan Bratislava B - Skalica

 
soccer 09 Aug 18:00  

Radomsko - Legia II

 
soccer 09 Aug 18:00  

Unia Janikowo - Sroda

 
soccer 09 Aug 18:30  

Inter Turku - Haka

 
soccer 09 Aug 18:30  

Lahti - Ilves

 
soccer 09 Aug 18:30  

KuPS - HJK

 
soccer 09 Aug 18:30  

KPV Kokkola - Jaro

 
soccer 09 Aug 18:30  

Kilmarnock - Celtic

 
soccer 09 Aug 18:30  

Djurgarden - Hammarby

 
soccer 09 Aug 18:30  

Mjallby - AIK

 
soccer 09 Aug 18:30  

Ostersunds - Elfsborg

 
soccer 09 Aug 18:30  

Viikingit - Kiffen

 
soccer 09 Aug 18:30  

MiPK - Lahden Reipas

 
soccer 09 Aug 18:45  

Botev Plovdiv - Lok. Plovdiv

 
soccer 09 Aug 19:00  

Tammeka - Levadia

 
soccer 09 Aug 19:00  

Derry City - Shamrock Rovers

 
soccer 09 Aug 19:00  

Kristiansund - Start

 
soccer 09 Aug 19:00  

Stabaek - Odd

 
soccer 09 Aug 19:00  

Stromsgodset - Sandefjord

 
soccer 09 Aug 19:00  

Mjondalen - Haugesund

 
soccer 09 Aug 19:00  

Aalesund - Viking

 
soccer 09 Aug 19:00  

Cienciano - Grau

 
soccer 09 Aug 19:00  

Arsenal Tula - Akhmat Grozny

 
soccer 09 Aug 19:00  

Dun. Streda - Sered

 
soccer 09 Aug 19:15  

KV Mechelen - Anderlecht

 
soccer 09 Aug 19:30  

Macva - FK Crvena zvezda

 
soccer 09 Aug 20:00  

Vikingur Reykjavik - KA Akureyri

 
soccer 09 Aug 20:00  

U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Juarez

 
soccer 09 Aug 20:00  

Spartak Moscow - Sochi

 
soccer 09 Aug 20:00  

Radnicki Nis - Novi Pazar

 
soccer 09 Aug 20:00  

Sp. Subotica - Metalac

 
soccer 09 Aug 20:00  

TSC Backa Topola - Zlatibor Cajetina

 
soccer 09 Aug 20:00  

Mladost - FK Indjija

 
soccer 09 Aug 20:00  

Napredak - Radnik

 
soccer 09 Aug 20:30  

Chindia Targoviste - Mioveni

 
soccer 09 Aug 21:00  

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

 
soccer 09 Aug 21:00  

Legia - Cracovia

 
soccer 09 Aug 21:15  

Alianza Huanuco - Carlos Mannucci

 
soccer 09 Aug 21:30  

Rosenborg - Sarpsborg 08

 
soccer 09 Aug 21:30  

Proleter - Backa

 
soccer 09 Aug 21:30  

Cukaricki - Rad Beograd

 
soccer 09 Aug 21:30  

FK Vozdovac - Vojvodina

 
soccer 09 Aug 21:30  

Partizan - Javor

 
soccer 09 Aug 21:45  

Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren

 
soccer 09 Aug 22:00  

Frosinone - Pordenone

 
soccer 09 Aug 22:15  

Kopavogur - KR Reykjavik

 
soccer 09 Aug 22:15  

Akranes - Hafnarfjordur

 
soccer 09 Aug 22:15  

Valur - Grotta

 
soccer 09 Aug 22:15  

Stjarnan - Fjolnir

 
soccer 09 Aug 23:00  

Sol de America - River Plate

 
soccer 09 Aug 23:30  

Cesar Vallejo - FBC Melgar

 
soccer 10 Aug 01:30  

San Lorenzo - Guarani

 
soccer 10 Aug 02:00  

Alianza Lima - Binacional

 
soccer 10 Aug 03:00  

Atl. San Luis - Atlas

 
soccer 10 Aug 12:30  

Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC

 
soccer 10 Aug 12:30  

Toyama - Sagamihara

 
soccer 10 Aug 13:00  

Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Pro

 
soccer 10 Aug 15:00  

Shenzhen - Henan Jianye

 
soccer 10 Aug 17:00  

Ural - Dynamo Moscow

 
soccer 10 Aug 18:30  

Rovaniemi 2 - OLS Oulu

 
soccer 10 Aug 18:30  

HIFK - TPS

 
soccer 10 Aug 18:30  

Honka - SJK

 
soccer 10 Aug 18:30  

SJK Akatemia - Mikkelin

 
soccer 10 Aug 18:30  

MuSa - MyPa

 
soccer 10 Aug 18:30  

Ekenas - Gnistan

 
soccer 10 Aug 19:00  

Ranheim - Raufoss

 
soccer 10 Aug 19:00  

Jerv - Kongsvinger

 
soccer 10 Aug 19:00  

Tromso - Sandnes

 
soccer 10 Aug 19:00  

Ull/Kisa - Asane

 
soccer 10 Aug 19:00  

Sogndal - Ham-Kam

 
soccer 10 Aug 19:00  

Strommen - Grorud

 
soccer 10 Aug 19:00  

Oygarden - Stjordals Blink

 
soccer 10 Aug 19:15  

Thun - Vaduz

 
soccer 10 Aug 20:00  

Leuven - Eupen

 
soccer 10 Aug 20:00  

Oostende - Beerschot VA

 
soccer 10 Aug 20:00  

Levski Sofia - Beroe

 
soccer 10 Aug 20:00  

Dila Gori - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

 
soccer 10 Aug 20:00  

Helsingborg - Norrkoping

 
soccer 10 Aug 20:00  

Sirius - Varbergs

 
soccer 10 Aug 20:00  

Ytterhogdals - IFK Ostersund

 
soccer 10 Aug 20:30  

Notvikens IK - Bodens

 
soccer 10 Aug 20:30  

Kristianstads - Osterlen FF

 
soccer 10 Aug 21:00  

Kungsangens - Skiljebo

 
soccer 10 Aug 21:30  

Molde - Brann

 
soccer 10 Aug 21:30  

Sport Huancayo - Cajamarca

 
soccer 10 Aug 22:00  

Manchester Utd - FC Copenhagen

 
soccer 10 Aug 22:00  

Inter - Bayer Leverkusen

 
soccer 10 Aug 22:00  

Pescara - Perugia

 
soccer 11 Aug 12:30  

Melbourne City - Adelaide United

 
soccer 11 Aug 15:00  

Chongqing Lifan - Qingdao Huanghai

 
soccer 11 Aug 18:00  

R. Volgograd - Zenit

 
soccer 11 Aug 19:00  

Trnava - Ruzomberok

 
soccer 11 Aug 19:00  

Mamelodi Sundowns - Orlando Pirates

 
soccer 11 Aug 20:00  

Tsarsko Selo - Etar

 
soccer 11 Aug 20:00  

KFUM Oslo - Lillestrom

 
soccer 11 Aug 20:00  

Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow

 
soccer 11 Aug 20:00  

Dundee Utd - Hibernian

 
soccer 11 Aug 20:00  

Zilina - Nitra

 
soccer 11 Aug 20:00  

Halmstad - Osters

 
soccer 11 Aug 20:00  

Akropolis - Sundsvall

 
soccer 11 Aug 21:00  

Slovan Bratislava - Michalovce

 
soccer 11 Aug 22:00  

Shakhtar Donetsk - Basel

 
soccer 11 Aug 22:00  

Wolves - Sevilla

 
soccer 12 Aug 01:00  

Necaxa - Mazatlan FC

 
soccer 12 Aug 03:00  

Pachuca - Club Leon

 
soccer 12 Aug 03:30  

Portland Timbers - Orlando City

 
soccer 12 Aug 05:00  

U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Puebla

 
soccer 12 Aug 13:00  

Shanghai SIPG - Wuhan Zall

 
soccer 12 Aug 13:00  

Vegalta Sendai - C-Osaka

 
soccer 12 Aug 13:00  

Nagoya - Kawasaki Frontale

 
soccer 12 Aug 13:00  

Shimizu - Kashima

 
soccer 12 Aug 13:00  

Sapporo - Yokohama

 
soccer 12 Aug 13:00  

Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu

 
soccer 12 Aug 13:00  

Kashiwa - Oita

 
soccer 12 Aug 13:00  

Shonan - G-Osaka

 
soccer 12 Aug 14:00  

FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr

 
soccer 12 Aug 15:00  

Beijing Guoan - Hebei

 
soccer 12 Aug 19:00  

Kaizer Chiefs - Bidvest Wits

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Telavi - Dinamo Tbilisi

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

St. Mirren - Celtic

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Pohronie - Dun. Streda

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Sered - Senica

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Trencin - Z. Moravce

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Malmo FF - Orebro

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Djurgarden - Mjallby

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Brage - Norrby

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Ljungskile - AFC Eskilstuna

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

GAIS - Degerfors

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Jonkopings - Dalkurd

 
soccer 12 Aug 20:00  

Trelleborgs - Vasteras SK

 
soccer 12 Aug 21:45  

Motherwell - Livingston

 
soccer 12 Aug 21:45  

Rangers - St Johnstone

 
soccer 12 Aug 21:45  

Ross County - Kilmarnock

 
soccer 12 Aug 22:00  

Atalanta - Paris SG

 
soccer 13 Aug 01:00  

Queretaro - Cruz Azul

 
soccer 13 Aug 03:00  

Juarez - Guadalajara Chivas

 
soccer 13 Aug 05:00  

U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Monterrey

 
soccer 13 Aug 05:06  

Club Tijuana - Atl. San Luis

 
soccer 13 Aug 20:00  

AIK - Ostersunds

 
soccer 13 Aug 20:00  

Varbergs - Hacken

 
soccer 13 Aug 20:00  

Sirius - Helsingborg

 
soccer 13 Aug 20:00  

Norrkoping - Hammarby

 
soccer 13 Aug 20:00  

Elfsborg - Falkenbergs

 
soccer 13 Aug 20:00  

Kalmar - Goteborg

 
soccer 13 Aug 20:00  

Umea FC - Orgryte

 
soccer 13 Aug 22:00  

RB Leipzig - Atl. Madrid