BEST FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS & TIPS!


  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
02:30  

Nashville SC - FC Dallas

 
3 - 0
H
vs  
W
L
D
L
W
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
11:30  

Kyoto - Giravanz Kitakyushu

 
1 - 0
Home
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
L
D
D
L
D
 
 
12:00  

Albirex Niigata - Okayama

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
D
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
12:00  

Verdy - Iwata

 
0 - 0
H
vs  
D
W
L
W
D
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima

 
0 - 3
Away
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
W
D
W
D
L
 
 
12:00  

Mito - Montedio Yamagata

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
W
L
W
D
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Chiba - Kanazawa

 
2 - 0
A
vs  
W
D
L
D
D
 
D
W
D
W
L
 
 
12:00  

Ehime - V-Varen Nagasaki

 
1 - 4
D
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
12:00  

Machida - Avispa Fukuoka

 
0 - 0
A
vs  
L
D
D
W
D
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:00  

Yamaga - Omiya Ardija

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
D
L
D
D
L
 
W
L
D
D
L
 
 
12:00  

Kusatsu - Kofu

 
1 - 0
A
vs  
L
L
D
W
L
 
D
D
L
W
W
 
 
12:30  

Tochigi - Ryukyu

 
4 - 1
H
vs  
W
L
D
L
D
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Legia - Slask Wroclaw

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
L
W
L
D
W
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
 
19:00  

Kaiserslautern - Ingolstadt

 
1 - 1
A
vs  
L
L
D
D
D
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Viktoria Koln - Bayern II

 
3 - 2
H
vs  
D
L
W
W
W
 
D
L
W
D
D
 
 
19:00  

Hallescher - Meppen

 
4 - 1
A
vs  
D
D
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Munich 1860 - Saarbrucken

 
1 - 2
Home
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
 
19:00  

Lecce - Cremonese

 
2 - 2
Home
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
D
W
D
W
D
 
 
19:00  

Norrby - Halmstad

 
0 - 2
A
vs  
L
L
D
L
D
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
 
19:00  

AFC Eskilstuna - Trelleborgs

 
3 - 2
H
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
L
D
D
D
W
 
 
19:00  

Dalkurd - Sundsvall

 
1 - 3
A
vs  
L
D
D
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Osters - Umea FC

 
2 - 0
D
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
19:00  

Vasteras SK - Akropolis

 
2 - 1
D
vs  
L
D
L
W
W
 
W
D
D
D
W
 
 
19:00  

Degerfors - Orgryte

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
W
W
D
L
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:45  

QPR - Preston

 
0 - 2
A
vs  
W
L
D
D
D
 
W
D
L
L
L
 
 
20:45  

Sheffield Wed - Brentford

 
1 - 2
D
vs  
D
L
L
D
W
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
20:45  

Watford - Blackburn

 
3 - 1
A
vs  
D
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
 
20:45  

Stoke - Barnsley

 
2 - 2
Home
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
D
L
D
 
 
20:45  

Cardiff - Bournemouth

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
L
W
L
D
W
 
D
D
W
W
D
 
 
Wednesday 21. October 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
No results found.
Wednesday 21. October 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
No results found.
Wednesday 21. October 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
No results found.
Advertisement
BOTBET - Football Predictions
Advertisement
Football Tips Comparison

Other Upcoming Football Predictions & Tips

Sport   Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 03 Dec 00:15  

Nacional (Uru) - Ind. del Valle (Ecu)

 
soccer 03 Dec 00:15  

Palmeiras (Bra) - Delfin (Ecu)

 
soccer 03 Dec 00:15  

Lanus (Arg) - Bolivar (Bol)

 
soccer 03 Dec 01:00  

Tlaxcala - Atl. Morelia

 
soccer 03 Dec 01:00  

The Strongest - Santa Cruz

 
soccer 03 Dec 02:30  

Wilstermann (Bol) - Libertad Asuncion (Par)

 
soccer 03 Dec 02:30  

Internacional (Bra) - Boca Juniors (Arg)

 
soccer 03 Dec 02:30  

Sport Huancayo (Per) - Coquimbo (Chi)

 
soccer 03 Dec 02:30  

Independiente (Arg) - Fenix (Uru)

 
soccer 03 Dec 03:00  

Zacatecas Mineros - Tampico Madero

 
soccer 03 Dec 03:00  

Pumas Tabasco - Atlante

 
soccer 03 Dec 03:00  

Alajuelense (Cos) - Esteli (Nic)

 
soccer 03 Dec 04:00  

Sporting Kansas City - Minnesota United

 
soccer 03 Dec 05:05  

Guadalajara Chivas - Club Leon

 
soccer 03 Dec 05:15  

Olimpia (Hon) - Motagua (Hon)

 
soccer 03 Dec 12:00  

Pogon Szczecin II - Elana Torun

 
soccer 03 Dec 12:00  

Sakaryaspor - Elazigspor

 
soccer 03 Dec 12:00  

Tarsus - Turgutluspor

 
soccer 03 Dec 12:00  

Karacabey Belediyespor - Pendikspor

 
soccer 03 Dec 12:00  

FK Vanspor - Serik Belediyespor

 
soccer 03 Dec 12:00  

Eyupspor - Etimesgut

 
soccer 03 Dec 12:00  

1922 Konyaspor - Kastamonuspor

 
soccer 03 Dec 12:00  

Amedspor - Inegolspor

 
soccer 03 Dec 12:00  

Hacettepe - Gumushanespor

 
soccer 03 Dec 12:00  

H.Trabzon - Corum

 
soccer 03 Dec 12:00  

Kahramanmarasspor - Afjet Afyonspor

 
soccer 03 Dec 12:00  

Utas Usakspor - Sariyer

 
soccer 03 Dec 12:00  

Ankara Demirspor - Ergene Velimese

 
soccer 03 Dec 12:00  

Bayrampasa - Modafenspor

 
soccer 03 Dec 14:00  

Tabor Sezana - Celje

 
soccer 03 Dec 14:00  

Drita - KF Llapi

 
soccer 03 Dec 14:00  

Igalo - Jedinstvo

 
soccer 03 Dec 14:00  

Ibar - Arsenal Tivat

 
soccer 03 Dec 14:00  

Drezga - Kom Podgorica

 
soccer 03 Dec 14:00  

Mornar Bar - Grbalj

 
soccer 03 Dec 14:00  

Bokelj - Berane

 
soccer 03 Dec 15:00  

Melbourne Victory (Aus) - Seoul (Kor)

 
soccer 03 Dec 15:00  

Al Sahel - Al Naser

 
soccer 03 Dec 15:30  

Bright Stars - Kampala City

 
soccer 03 Dec 16:00  

Pro Sesto - Como

 
soccer 03 Dec 16:00  

ATK Mohun Bagan - Odisha

 
soccer 03 Dec 16:00  

Al Sareeh - Al Jazeera Amman

 
soccer 03 Dec 16:30  

Estrela - SC Farense

 
soccer 03 Dec 16:45  

Busaiteen - Al-Hala

 
soccer 03 Dec 16:45  

Al-Muharraq - Isa Town

 
soccer 03 Dec 17:00  

Rad Beograd - Metalac

 
soccer 03 Dec 17:30  

Al Jahra - Al Sulaibikhat

 
soccer 03 Dec 17:30  

Al Kuwait - Al-Fahaheel

 
soccer 03 Dec 17:45  

O. Ljubljana - Maribor

 
soccer 03 Dec 18:00  

Eupen - KV Mechelen

 
soccer 03 Dec 18:00  

Maardu - Kuressaare

 
soccer 03 Dec 18:00  

Huarte - Beti Kozkor

 
soccer 03 Dec 18:30  

Al Salt - Shabab Al Ordon

 
soccer 03 Dec 18:30  

CD Cantolagua - Lourdes

 
soccer 03 Dec 19:00  

Tychy - Widzew Lodz

 
soccer 03 Dec 19:00  

Jerv - Grorud

 
soccer 03 Dec 19:30  

Roskilde - AB Copenhagen

 
soccer 03 Dec 19:55  

AEK Athens FC - Braga

 
soccer 03 Dec 19:55  

FK Zorya Luhansk - Leicester

 
soccer 03 Dec 19:55  

AC Milan - Celtic

 
soccer 03 Dec 19:55  

Lille - Sparta Prague

 
soccer 03 Dec 19:55  

Qarabag - Maccabi Tel Aviv

 
soccer 03 Dec 19:55  

Sivasspor - Villarreal

 
soccer 03 Dec 19:55  

LASK - Tottenham

 
soccer 03 Dec 19:55  

Antwerp - Ludogorets

 
soccer 03 Dec 19:55  

CSKA Moscow - Wolfsberger AC

 
soccer 03 Dec 19:55  

Feyenoord - D. Zagreb

 
soccer 03 Dec 19:55  

Gent - Liberec

 
soccer 03 Dec 19:55  

FK Crvena zvezda - Hoffenheim

 
soccer 03 Dec 20:00  

Esbjerg - Kolding IF

 
soccer 03 Dec 20:00  

Almeria - Mallorca

 
soccer 03 Dec 20:00  

R. Oviedo - Alcorcon

 
soccer 03 Dec 20:00  

Tenerife - Sabadell

 
soccer 03 Dec 20:00  

Botafogo SP B - Ferroviaria

 
soccer 03 Dec 22:00  

AS Roma - Young Boys

 
soccer 03 Dec 22:00  

CFR Cluj - CSKA Sofia

 
soccer 03 Dec 22:00  

Arsenal - Rapid Vienna

 
soccer 03 Dec 22:00  

Molde - Dundalk

 
soccer 03 Dec 22:00  

Slavia Prague - H. Beer Sheva

 
soccer 03 Dec 22:00  

Nice - Bayer Leverkusen

 
soccer 03 Dec 22:00  

Benfica - Lech Poznan

 
soccer 03 Dec 22:00  

Rangers - St. Liege

 
soccer 03 Dec 22:00  

Granada CF - PSV

 
soccer 03 Dec 22:00  

Omonia - PAOK

 
soccer 03 Dec 22:00  

Real Sociedad - Rijeka

 
soccer 03 Dec 22:00  

AZ Alkmaar - Napoli

 
soccer 03 Dec 22:30  

Gijon - Albacete

 
soccer 04 Dec 00:15  

Union La Calera (Chi) - Junior (Col)

 
soccer 04 Dec 02:30  

Gremio (Bra) - Guarani (Par)

 
soccer 04 Dec 02:30  

Vasco (Bra) - Defensa y Justicia (Arg)

 
soccer 04 Dec 02:30  

U. Catolica (Chi) - River Plate (Uru)

 
soccer 04 Dec 03:00  

Pumas Tabasco - Atlante

 
soccer 04 Dec 03:30  

Sporting Kansas City - Minnesota United

 
soccer 04 Dec 05:00  

Cruz Azul - U.N.A.M.- Pumas

 
soccer 04 Dec 16:00  

Doxa - Anorthosis

 
soccer 04 Dec 17:15  

Cherno More - Etar

 
soccer 04 Dec 17:15  

FC Voluntari - Academica Clinceni

 
soccer 04 Dec 18:00  

Karmiotissa - Nea Salamis

 
soccer 04 Dec 18:30  

Besiktas - Kasimpasa

 
soccer 04 Dec 19:00  

Zlin - Jablonec

 
soccer 04 Dec 19:00  

Quevilly Rouen - Bastia-Borgo

 
soccer 04 Dec 19:00  

Villefranche - Orleans

 
soccer 04 Dec 19:00  

Polonia Warszawa - Sokol Aleksandrow L.

 
soccer 04 Dec 19:30  

Amstetten - A. Lustenau

 
soccer 04 Dec 19:30  

FC Juniors - A. Klagenfurt

 
soccer 04 Dec 19:30  

Horn - Floridsdorfer AC

 
soccer 04 Dec 19:30  

SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Kapfenberg

 
soccer 04 Dec 19:30  

Barnsley - Bournemouth

 
soccer 04 Dec 19:30  

Dusseldorf - Darmstadt

 
soccer 04 Dec 19:30  

Holstein Kiel - Bochum

 
soccer 04 Dec 19:45  

Telstar - Cambuur

 
soccer 04 Dec 19:45  

Maastricht - Graafschap

 
soccer 04 Dec 20:00  

Koge - Helsingor

 
soccer 04 Dec 20:00  

Skive IK - Hobro

 
soccer 04 Dec 20:00  

Odense - Aalborg

 
soccer 04 Dec 20:00  

Magdeburg - Meppen

 
soccer 04 Dec 20:00  

Lausanne Ouchy - Wil

 
soccer 04 Dec 20:30  

FC Arges - Din. Bucuresti

 
soccer 04 Dec 21:00  

Club Brugge KV U23 - Seraing

 
soccer 04 Dec 21:00  

Boulogne - Sporting Club Lyon

 
soccer 04 Dec 21:00  

Bourg en Bresse - Avranches

 
soccer 04 Dec 21:00  

Le Mans - Stade Briochin

 
soccer 04 Dec 21:00  

Sete - Creteil

 
soccer 04 Dec 21:00  

Concarneau - Laval

 
soccer 04 Dec 21:00  

Red Star - Annecy

 
soccer 04 Dec 21:00  

Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen

 
soccer 04 Dec 21:00  

Grasshoppers - Kriens

 
soccer 04 Dec 21:00  

Xamax - Aarau

 
soccer 04 Dec 21:15  

Budafoki - Ujpest

 
soccer 04 Dec 21:25  

Grazer - Wacker Innsbruck

 
soccer 04 Dec 21:30  

Hertha Berlin - Union Berlin

 
soccer 04 Dec 21:30  

Dungannon - Coleraine

 
soccer 04 Dec 21:30  

Cracovia - Wisla

 
soccer 04 Dec 21:45  

Waregem - Anderlecht

 
soccer 04 Dec 21:45  

Queen of South - Inverness

 
soccer 04 Dec 22:00  

Nimes - Marseille

 
soccer 04 Dec 22:00  

Ascoli - Pescara

 
soccer 04 Dec 22:00  

Helmond - G.A. Eagles

 
soccer 04 Dec 22:00  

Almere City - Jong Utrecht

 
soccer 04 Dec 22:00  

Ath Bilbao - Celta Vigo

 
soccer 04 Dec 22:30  

Penafiel - Leixoes