BEST FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS & TIPS!


  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
11:30  

Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi

 
2 - 1
H
vs  
L
D
L
W
D
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
12:15  

Sittard - Groningen

 
1 - 3
D
vs  
D
L
L
D
D
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
 
12:30  

Cagliari - Crotone

 
4 - 2
H
vs  
W
L
D
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
13:00  

Saarbrucken - Verl

 
1 - 2
H
vs  
L
D
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Bayern II - Mannheim

 
2 - 0
D
vs  
L
W
D
D
L
 
D
D
D
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Alanyaspor - Karagumruk

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
L
W
W
D
W
 
W
D
W
L
D
 
 
14:30  

Vitesse - PSV

 
2 - 1
H
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Ostersunds - Hammarby

 
1 - 3
Away
vs  
W
D
D
D
W
 
D
W
D
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Kalmar - Falkenbergs

 
0 - 0
A
vs  
D
L
W
D
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Akropolis - Norrby

 
1 - 3
A
vs  
D
D
D
W
L
 
L
D
L
D
L
 
 
14:30  

AFC Eskilstuna - Dalkurd

 
0 - 1
H
vs  
D
W
W
L
W
 
D
D
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Southampton - Everton

 
2 - 0
A
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
15:00  

Metz - St Etienne

 
2 - 0
H
vs  
L
L
L
W
D
 
W
D
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Bordeaux - Nimes

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
W
D
L
D
L
 
W
L
L
D
L
 
 
15:00  

Brest - Strasbourg

 
0 - 3
H
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Montpellier - Reims

 
0 - 4
H
vs  
L
W
W
W
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Benevento - Napoli

 
1 - 2
D
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Parma - Spezia

 
2 - 2
H
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
D
 
 
15:00  

Cosenza - Lecce

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
D
D
D
D
D
 
D
W
W
L
D
 
 
15:00  

Rakow - Stal Mielec

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Wolfsburg - Arminia Bielefeld

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
L
W
D
D
D
 
L
D
W
L
L
 
 
16:45  

Waalwijk - Feyenoord

 
2 - 2
Away
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
D
W
D
D
 
 
17:00  

Nice - Lille

 
1 - 1
A
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
17:00  

Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor

 
3 - 1
D
vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
L
D
W
D
L
 
 
17:30  

Wolves - Newcastle

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
D
W
L
 
 
17:30  

Lech Poznan - Cracovia

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
D
D
W
L
L
 
D
D
L
D
W
 
 
17:30  

Malmo FF - Goteborg

 
3 - 1
Home
vs  
L
D
D
W
L
 
L
W
L
D
L
 
 
17:30  

Orebro - Helsingborg

 
3 - 2
H
vs  
D
L
W
W
L
 
W
D
D
W
D
 
 
17:30  

Trelleborgs - Degerfors

 
1 - 1
Away
vs  
D
D
D
W
L
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim

 
1 - 1
A
vs  
W
L
W
W
D
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:00  

Fiorentina - Udinese

 
3 - 2
Home
vs  
W
W
W
L
D
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:00  

Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar

 
2 - 2
Away
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
D
D
D
W
 
 
20:15  

Arsenal - Leicester

 
0 - 1
Home
vs  
W
L
D
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:30  

Los Angeles FC - Los Angeles Galaxy

 
2 - 0
Home
vs  
L
W
W
L
D
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
20:45  

Juventus - Verona

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
D
D
W
 
D
L
W
L
D
 
 
Sunday 25. October 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
No results found.
Sunday 25. October 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
No results found.
Sunday 25. October 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
No results found.
Advertisement
BOTBET - Football Predictions
Advertisement
Football Tips Comparison

Other Upcoming Football Predictions & Tips

Sport   Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 26 Nov 00:00  

Managua FC U20 - Real Madriz U20

 
soccer 26 Nov 00:00  

Jalapa U20 - Diriangen U20

 
soccer 26 Nov 00:15  

Ind. del Valle (Ecu) - Nacional (Uru)

 
soccer 26 Nov 00:15  

Delfin (Ecu) - Palmeiras (Bra)

 
soccer 26 Nov 00:15  

Bolivar (Bol) - Lanus (Arg)

 
soccer 26 Nov 01:00  

Huila - Llaneros

 
soccer 26 Nov 01:00  

Atl. Morelia - Venados

 
soccer 26 Nov 01:00  

Palmeiras U20 - Athletico-PR U20

 
soccer 26 Nov 01:30  

Cruzeiro U20 - Vitoria U20

 
soccer 26 Nov 02:30  

Libertad Asuncion (Par) - Wilstermann (Bol)

 
soccer 26 Nov 02:30  

Internacional (Bra) - Boca Juniors (Arg)

 
soccer 26 Nov 02:30  

Coquimbo (Chi) - Sport Huancayo (Per)

 
soccer 26 Nov 02:30  

Fenix (Uru) - Independiente (Arg)

 
soccer 26 Nov 03:00  

Puebla - Club Leon

 
soccer 26 Nov 03:00  

Barrio Mexico - Puerto Golfito FC

 
soccer 26 Nov 05:06  

Guadalajara Chivas - Club America

 
soccer 26 Nov 13:00  

Georgia W - Malta W

 
soccer 26 Nov 13:00  

Spartaks - Jelgava

 
soccer 26 Nov 13:00  

FK Liepaja - Tukums 2000

 
soccer 26 Nov 13:00  

Ventspils - Metta/LU

 
soccer 26 Nov 13:00  

Valmiera - BFC Daugavpils

 
soccer 26 Nov 13:00  

RFS - Riga FC

 
soccer 26 Nov 14:00  

Drenica - FC Ballkani

 
soccer 26 Nov 14:15  

Shahr Khodrou - Sanat Naft

 
soccer 26 Nov 14:50  

Zob Ahan - Paykan

 
soccer 26 Nov 15:00  

Torino - Entella

 
soccer 26 Nov 15:00  

Tractor - Sepahan

 
soccer 26 Nov 15:05  

Naft M.I.S - Persepolis

 
soccer 26 Nov 16:00  

Kerala Blasters - North East Utd

 
soccer 26 Nov 16:00  

Aqaba - Al Jazeera Amman

 
soccer 26 Nov 16:00  

Al Wasl - Al Fujairah

 
soccer 26 Nov 16:00  

Al Jazira - Hatta

 
soccer 26 Nov 16:30  

Csikszereda M. Ciuc - U. Cluj

 
soccer 26 Nov 16:30  

Al Sailiya - Al Wakra

 
soccer 26 Nov 17:00  

Comerciantes Unidos - Chavelines

 
soccer 26 Nov 17:00  

Proleter - Vojvodina

 
soccer 26 Nov 18:00  

Sampdoria - Genoa

 
soccer 26 Nov 18:00  

O. Ljubljana - Aluminij

 
soccer 26 Nov 18:30  

FC Rapid Bucuresti - CSM Resita

 
soccer 26 Nov 18:30  

Sahab - Al Sareeh

 
soccer 26 Nov 18:30  

Krim W - Radomlje W

 
soccer 26 Nov 18:45  

Al Ahli Doha - Al Rayyan

 
soccer 26 Nov 18:45  

Qatar SC - Al Arabi

 
soccer 26 Nov 19:00  

Slovakia W - Iceland W

 
soccer 26 Nov 19:00  

UP Plasencia - CD Coria

 
soccer 26 Nov 19:00  

Khorfakkan - Al Sharjah

 
soccer 26 Nov 19:00  

Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Ajman

 
soccer 26 Nov 19:15  

Deportivo Coopsol - Santos FC

 
soccer 26 Nov 19:30  

Viborg - Silkeborg

 
soccer 26 Nov 19:55  

Braga - Leicester

 
soccer 26 Nov 19:55  

AEK Athens FC - FK Zorya Luhansk

 
soccer 26 Nov 19:55  

LASK - Antwerp

 
soccer 26 Nov 19:55  

Gent - FK Crvena zvezda

 
soccer 26 Nov 19:55  

CSKA Sofia - Young Boys

 
soccer 26 Nov 19:55  

Molde - Arsenal

 
soccer 26 Nov 19:55  

Sparta Prague - Celtic

 
soccer 26 Nov 19:55  

Lille - AC Milan

 
soccer 26 Nov 19:55  

Qarabag - Sivasspor

 
soccer 26 Nov 19:55  

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Villarreal

 
soccer 26 Nov 19:55  

CSKA Moscow - Feyenoord

 
soccer 26 Nov 19:55  

Wolfsberger AC - D. Zagreb

 
soccer 26 Nov 19:55  

Liberec - Hoffenheim

 
soccer 26 Nov 20:00  

Leganes - Espanyol

 
soccer 26 Nov 20:00  

Logrones - Albacete

 
soccer 26 Nov 20:30  

Vallobin - Gijon Industrial

 
soccer 26 Nov 20:30  

Grama - UE Sants

 
soccer 26 Nov 21:30  

Juan Aurich - Molinos El Pirata

 
soccer 26 Nov 21:45  

Barrow - AFC Wimbledon

 
soccer 26 Nov 22:00  

PSV - PAOK

 
soccer 26 Nov 22:00  

Granada CF - Omonia

 
soccer 26 Nov 22:00  

Tottenham - Ludogorets

 
soccer 26 Nov 22:00  

CFR Cluj - AS Roma

 
soccer 26 Nov 22:00  

Dundalk - Rapid Vienna

 
soccer 26 Nov 22:00  

Bayer Leverkusen - H. Beer Sheva

 
soccer 26 Nov 22:00  

Nice - Slavia Prague

 
soccer 26 Nov 22:00  

St. Liege - Lech Poznan

 
soccer 26 Nov 22:00  

Rangers - Benfica

 
soccer 26 Nov 22:00  

Napoli - Rijeka

 
soccer 26 Nov 22:00  

AZ Alkmaar - Real Sociedad

 
soccer 26 Nov 22:30  

Almeria - Tenerife

 
soccer 26 Nov 23:45  

Union Comercio - Santa Rosa