BEST FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS & TIPS!


  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
20:00  

Barnsley - QPR

 
3 - 0
D
vs  
D
L
D
D
D
 
D
D
D
L
D
 
 
20:45  

Blackburn - Reading

 
2 - 4
D
vs  
W
D
L
L
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
20:45  

Brentford - Norwich

 
1 - 1
H
vs  
D
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:45  

Middlesbrough - Coventry

 
2 - 0
H
vs  
D
W
D
W
D
 
D
L
L
D
L
 
 
20:45  

Wycombe - Watford

 
1 - 1
D
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
 
20:45  

Swansea - Stoke

 
2 - 0
D
vs  
W
W
L
D
D
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
20:45  

Aldershot - Torquay

 
1 - 4
D
vs  
L
L
W
D
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
20:45  

Boreham Wood - Woking

 
1 - 0
H
vs  
L
D
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
20:45  

Bromley - Weymouth

 
3 - 2
Home
vs  
D
W
L
D
W
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
20:45  

Dover - Eastleigh

 
3 - 2
H
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
 
20:45  

Hartlepool - Altrincham

 
1 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
W
W
D
L
D
 
 
20:45  

King’s Lynn - Wealdstone

 
2 - 3
H
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
20:45  

Maidenhead - Dag & Red

 
2 - 1
H
vs  
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
20:45  

Stockport - Solihull Moors

 
0 - 0
A
vs  
L
W
W
W
D
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
20:45  

Yeovil - Sutton

 
1 - 2
A
vs  
D
L
D
D
D
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
 
20:45  

Wrexham - Barnet

 
0 - 0
D
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
Tuesday 27. October 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
No results found.
Tuesday 27. October 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
No results found.
Tuesday 27. October 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
No results found.
Advertisement
BOTBET - Football Predictions
Advertisement
Football Tips Comparison

Other Upcoming Football Predictions & Tips

Sport   Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 27 Nov 00:00  

Atletico-MG U20 - Flamengo RJ U20

 
soccer 27 Nov 00:15  

River Plate (Uru) - U. Catolica (Chi)

 
soccer 27 Nov 00:30  

Cerro Porteno - Sol de America

 
soccer 27 Nov 01:00  

Cancun - Tlaxcala

 
soccer 27 Nov 02:15  

Alianza Atl. - Huaral

 
soccer 27 Nov 02:30  

Guarani (Par) - Gremio (Bra)

 
soccer 27 Nov 02:30  

Junior (Col) - Union La Calera (Chi)

 
soccer 27 Nov 02:30  

Defensa y Justicia (Arg) - Vasco (Bra)

 
soccer 27 Nov 03:00  

U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Cruz Azul

 
soccer 27 Nov 05:06  

Pachuca - U.N.A.M.- Pumas

 
soccer 27 Nov 11:00  

Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FC Astana

 
soccer 27 Nov 11:00  

Kaspij Aktau - Shakhtar Karagandy

 
soccer 27 Nov 11:00  

Tobol - Taraz

 
soccer 27 Nov 11:00  

Kaisar Kyzylorda - Kyzylzhar

 
soccer 27 Nov 12:00  

Ulsan Hyundai (Kor) - Perth Glory (Aus)

 
soccer 27 Nov 12:00  

Melbourne Victory (Aus) - Beijing Guoan (Chn)

 
soccer 27 Nov 12:00  

Ha Noi 2 W - Thai Nguyen W

 
soccer 27 Nov 13:30  

Nakhon Ratchasima - Pathum United

 
soccer 27 Nov 13:30  

Ha Noi W - Phong Phu Ha Nam W

 
soccer 27 Nov 15:00  

Chiangrai Utd (Tha) - Seoul (Kor)

 
soccer 27 Nov 15:00  

Shanghai Shenhua (Chn) - FC Tokyo (Jpn)

 
soccer 27 Nov 15:00  

Hapoel Petah Tikva - H. Akko

 
soccer 27 Nov 15:00  

Nof Hagalil - Hapoel Kfar Shalem

 
soccer 27 Nov 15:00  

H. Raanana - MS Kafr Qasim

 
soccer 27 Nov 15:00  

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Iksal Imad

 
soccer 27 Nov 15:00  

Beitar Tel Aviv - Nes Tziona

 
soccer 27 Nov 15:00  

Hapoel Afula - Hap. Ramat Gan

 
soccer 27 Nov 15:00  

H. Ironi Rishon - M. Nazareth

 
soccer 27 Nov 15:00  

Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Jerusalem

 
soccer 27 Nov 15:00  

Khaitan - Kazma SC

 
soccer 27 Nov 15:30  

Hussein Dey - Oran

 
soccer 27 Nov 16:00  

East Bengal - ATK Mohun Bagan

 
soccer 27 Nov 16:00  

Al Ramtha - Al Salt

 
soccer 27 Nov 16:00  

Al Dhafra - Ittihad Kalba

 
soccer 27 Nov 16:00  

Al Nasr - Bani Yas

 
soccer 27 Nov 16:30  

Al-Gharafa - Al Khor

 
soccer 27 Nov 16:40  

Al-Shabab - Damac

 
soccer 27 Nov 17:00  

JS Kabylie - Bordj Bou Arreridj

 
soccer 27 Nov 17:00  

Germany W - Greece W

 
soccer 27 Nov 17:30  

Cherno More - Slavia Sofia

 
soccer 27 Nov 17:30  

Burgan - Al Sahel

 
soccer 27 Nov 18:00  

Pruszkow - Skra

 
soccer 27 Nov 18:00  

Chindia Targoviste - FC Hermannstadt

 
soccer 27 Nov 18:30  

Shabab Al Ordon - Al Ahli

 
soccer 27 Nov 18:30  

Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor

 
soccer 27 Nov 18:40  

Leczna - LKS Lodz

 
soccer 27 Nov 18:40  

Legnica - Odra Opole

 
soccer 27 Nov 18:40  

Al-Ittihad FC - Al Qadisiya

 
soccer 27 Nov 18:45  

Al-Duhail - Al-Kharitiyath

 
soccer 27 Nov 18:45  

Al-Sadd - Umm-Salal

 
soccer 27 Nov 19:00  

Sibenik - Slaven Belupo

 
soccer 27 Nov 19:00  

Ol. Nicosia - Karmiotissa

 
soccer 27 Nov 19:00  

FK Pardubice - Sigma Olomouc

 
soccer 27 Nov 19:00  

Bastia-Borgo - Concarneau

 
soccer 27 Nov 19:00  

Orleans - Bourg en Bresse

 
soccer 27 Nov 19:00  

Creteil - Villefranche

 
soccer 27 Nov 19:00  

Sporting Club Lyon - Bastia

 
soccer 27 Nov 19:00  

Stade Briochin - Boulogne

 
soccer 27 Nov 19:00  

Laval - Sete

 
soccer 27 Nov 19:00  

Wisla Plock - Cracovia

 
soccer 27 Nov 19:00  

Lviv - Mariupol

 
soccer 27 Nov 19:00  

Al Ain - Al Wahda

 
soccer 27 Nov 19:30  

Austria Vienna II - Lafnitz

 
soccer 27 Nov 19:30  

Dornbirn - Liefering

 
soccer 27 Nov 19:30  

Horn - Grazer

 
soccer 27 Nov 19:30  

Floridsdorfer AC - BW Linz

 
soccer 27 Nov 19:30  

Kapfenberg - Amstetten

 
soccer 27 Nov 19:30  

Helsingor - F. Amager

 
soccer 27 Nov 19:30  

Darmstadt - Braunschweig

 
soccer 27 Nov 19:30  

St. Pauli - VfL Osnabruck

 
soccer 27 Nov 19:45  

Oss - Breda

 
soccer 27 Nov 19:45  

Cambuur - Den Bosch

 
soccer 27 Nov 20:00  

Kolding IF - Vendsyssel

 
soccer 27 Nov 20:00  

Randers FC - Odense

 
soccer 27 Nov 20:00  

Uerdingen - Verl

 
soccer 27 Nov 20:00  

Maritzburg Utd - Supersport Utd

 
soccer 27 Nov 20:00  

Alcorcon - Girona

 
soccer 27 Nov 20:00  

Aarau - Winterthur

 
soccer 27 Nov 20:00  

Kriens - Lausanne Ouchy

 
soccer 27 Nov 20:45  

Progresul Spartac - U Craiova

 
soccer 27 Nov 21:00  

Deinze - Club Brugge KV U23

 
soccer 27 Nov 21:00  

Ujpest - Paks

 
soccer 27 Nov 21:00  

Twente - Waalwijk

 
soccer 27 Nov 21:00  

Ferreira - Famalicao

 
soccer 27 Nov 21:00  

Schaffhausen - Xamax

 
soccer 27 Nov 21:00  

Wil - Grasshoppers

 
soccer 27 Nov 21:30  

Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen

 
soccer 27 Nov 21:30  

Gornik Z. - Pogon Szczecin

 
soccer 27 Nov 21:45  

Eupen - Charleroi

 
soccer 27 Nov 21:45  

Brentford - QPR

 
soccer 27 Nov 21:45  

Fleetwood - Sunderland

 
soccer 27 Nov 21:45  

Notts Co - Wealdstone

 
soccer 27 Nov 21:45  

Bala - Newtown

 
soccer 27 Nov 21:55  

Tranmere - Brackley Town

 
soccer 27 Nov 22:00  

Crystal Palace - Newcastle

 
soccer 27 Nov 22:00  

Strasbourg - Rennes

 
soccer 27 Nov 22:00  

Chievo - Lecce

 
soccer 27 Nov 22:00  

FC Volendam - Almere City

 
soccer 27 Nov 22:00  

Helmond - Jong PSV

 
soccer 27 Nov 22:00  

Valladolid - Levante

 
soccer 27 Nov 22:00  

Malaga - Lugo

 
soccer 27 Nov 23:00  

Tondela - Vitoria Guimaraes