BEST FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS & TIPS!


  Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
00:00  

New York Red Bulls - New England Revolution

 
1 - 0
D
vs  
L
L
W
D
D
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
00:30  

FC Cincinnati - Sporting Kansas City

 
0 - 1
Away
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
D
 
 
00:30  

Philadelphia Union - Chicago Fire

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
 
00:30  

Orlando City - Atlanta Utd

 
4 - 1
Home
vs  
W
D
D
D
L
 
D
L
D
L
L
 
 
00:30  

Toronto FC - New York City

 
0 - 1
H
vs  
W
W
W
D
W
 
W
W
L
D
L
 
 
01:00  

Minnesota United - Colorado Rapids

 
2 - 1
A
vs  
L
D
D
D
D
 
D
D
W
L
W
 
 
01:00  

DC United - Columbus Crew

 
1 - 0
A
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
01:30  

FC Dallas - Inter Miami

 
2 - 1
H
vs  
W
D
L
W
L
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
03:00  

Portland Timbers - Los Angeles Galaxy

 
5 - 2
D
vs  
W
W
L
D
D
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
03:30  

Los Angeles FC - Houston Dynamo

 
2 - 1
Home
vs  
L
W
W
L
D
 
D
W
L
L
D
 
 
03:30  

San Jose Earthquakes - Real Salt Lake

 
2 - 0
H
vs  
W
W
L
W
D
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Sirius - AIK

 
0 - 0
D
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
 
Thursday 29. October 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
No results found.
Thursday 29. October 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds Away
No results found.
Thursday 29. October 2020
   Home vs AwayLeagueFinal ScoreProbabilityTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
No results found.
Advertisement
BOTBET - Football Predictions
Advertisement
Football Tips Comparison

Other Upcoming Football Predictions & Tips

Sport   Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 28 Nov 00:00  

Inter Playa Del Carmen - Irapuato

 
soccer 28 Nov 00:15  

Central Esp. - Racing Montevideo

 
soccer 28 Nov 01:00  

Paysandu PA - Botafogo PB

 
soccer 28 Nov 01:30  

Guairena FC - San Lorenzo

 
soccer 28 Nov 02:00  

Oriente Petrolero - Bolivar

 
soccer 28 Nov 02:00  

Mushuc Runa - Emelec

 
soccer 28 Nov 02:00  

Wellington Phoenix Res 2 - Eastern Suburbs

 
soccer 28 Nov 02:00  

Waitakere United - Team Wellington

 
soccer 28 Nov 06:00  

Fujieda MYFC - G-Osaka U23

 
soccer 28 Nov 06:00  

Kamatamare - Gifu

 
soccer 28 Nov 07:00  

Nagoya Grampus - Oita Trinita

 
soccer 28 Nov 07:00  

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo

 
soccer 28 Nov 07:00  

V-Varen Nagasaki - Albirex Niigata

 
soccer 28 Nov 08:00  

Giravanz Kitakyushu - Okayama

 
soccer 28 Nov 09:00  

Southern District - Hong Kong Rangers

 
soccer 28 Nov 10:00  

Sagamihara - Gainare Tottori

 
soccer 28 Nov 11:00  

Biskra U21 - Skikda U21

 
soccer 28 Nov 11:00  

Magra U21 - ASO Chlef U21

 
soccer 28 Nov 11:00  

USM Alger U21 - ES Setif U21

 
soccer 28 Nov 11:00  

Medea U21 - Saoura U21

 
soccer 28 Nov 11:00  

Bel Abbes U21 - MC Alger U21

 
soccer 28 Nov 11:00  

Mlila U21 - CR Belouizdad U21

 
soccer 28 Nov 11:00  

Turnu Magurele - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe

 
soccer 28 Nov 11:00  

Son La W - Ho Chi Minh City 2 W

 
soccer 28 Nov 11:30  

Queensland Lions - Olympic FC

 
soccer 28 Nov 11:30  

Resources Capital - Pegasus

 
soccer 28 Nov 12:00  

Vissel Kobe (Jpn) - Guangzhou Evergrande (Chn)

 
soccer 28 Nov 12:00  

Sumqayit - Gabala

 
soccer 28 Nov 12:00  

Sanmartin - Calarasi

 
soccer 28 Nov 12:30  

Juventud Torremolinos - Melilla CD

 
soccer 28 Nov 12:30  

Gaziantep - Yeni Malatyaspor

 
soccer 28 Nov 13:00  

Din. Minsk - BATE

 
soccer 28 Nov 13:00  

Vitebsk - Zhodino

 
soccer 28 Nov 13:00  

Dynamo Brest - Neman

 
soccer 28 Nov 13:00  

Arda - Montana

 
soccer 28 Nov 13:00  

Elblag - Blekitni Stargard

 
soccer 28 Nov 13:00  

Radomsko - Bron Radom

 
soccer 28 Nov 13:00  

Starogard Gdanski - Pomorzanin Torun

 
soccer 28 Nov 13:00  

Academico Viseu - Penafiel

 
soccer 28 Nov 13:00  

Arsenal Tula - Zenit

 
soccer 28 Nov 13:00  

Union Viera - Gran Tarajal

 
soccer 28 Nov 13:00  

Chonburi - Port MTI FC

 
soccer 28 Nov 13:00  

Rayong FC - Sukhothai

 
soccer 28 Nov 13:00  

Nong Bua Pitchaya - Khonkaen Utd.

 
soccer 28 Nov 13:00  

Kasetsart - Chainat

 
soccer 28 Nov 13:15  

U Craiova 1948 - ASU Poli Timisoara

 
soccer 28 Nov 13:30  

GKS Jastrzebie - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

 
soccer 28 Nov 13:30  

Puszcza - Stomil Olsztyn

 
soccer 28 Nov 13:30  

Zambrow - Sokol Aleksandrow L.

 
soccer 28 Nov 13:30  

Concordia - FC Botosani

 
soccer 28 Nov 13:30  

F. Constanta - Academica Clinceni

 
soccer 28 Nov 13:30  

Viitorul Tg. Jiu - FC Arges

 
soccer 28 Nov 13:30  

Puchov - Poprad

 
soccer 28 Nov 13:30  

FC Kosice - Podbrezova

 
soccer 28 Nov 13:30  

Bardejov - Skalica

 
soccer 28 Nov 13:30  

Komarno - Dubnica

 
soccer 28 Nov 13:30  

Suphanburi - Ratchaburi

 
soccer 28 Nov 13:30  

TKS Viet Nam W - Ho Chi Minh W

 
soccer 28 Nov 13:40  

Termalica B-B. - Tychy

 
soccer 28 Nov 13:55  

Cibalia - Dragovoljac

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:00  

Neftci Baku - Zira

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:00  

Skive IK - Fredericia

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:00  

Sandhausen - Aue

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:00  

Regensburg - Wurzburger Kickers

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:00  

Karlsruher - Paderborn

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:00  

Hutnik Krakow - Bytovia Bytow

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:00  

Lech Poznan 2 - Suwalki

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:00  

Pogon Siedlce - Slask Wroclaw 2

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:00  

Skierniewice - Legia II

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:00  

KS Kutno - Biala Piska

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:00  

Polonia Swidnica - Foto-Higiena Gac

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:00  

Warta Gorzow - Goczalkowice Zdroj

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:00  

Piast Zmigrod - Legnica 2

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:00  

Sleza Wroclaw - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:00  

Polonia Bytom - Brzeg

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:00  

Bielsko-Biala - Nysa

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:00  

Loznica - Din. Vranje

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:00  

Buducnost Dobanovci - Zarkovo

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:00  

Jagodina - Radnicki 1923

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:00  

Zeleznicar Pancevo - Kabel Novi Sad

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:00  

Dubocica - Radnicki Pirot

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:00  

Macva - FK Indjija

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:00  

Horriya - Al Shorta

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:00  

Wathbah - Al-Ittihad

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:00  

Foutoua - Harjaleh

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:00  

Al Wahda - Tishreen

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:00  

Al Taliya - Al Karamah

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:00  

Al-Sahel - Jableh

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:00  

Ranong - Customs Utd

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:00  

Chiangmai FC - Sisaket

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:00  

Khonkaen FC - Ayutthaya Utd

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:00  

Oleksandriya - Rukh Lviv

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:30  

Opatija - Croatia Zmijavci

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:30  

Sesvete - Dugopolje

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:30  

Solin - Junak Sinj

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:30  

Usti nad Labem - Trinec

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:30  

Jihlava - Varnsdorf

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:30  

Zizkov - Dukla Prague

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:30  

Chrudim - Blansko

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:30  

Mas Taborsko - Lisen

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:30  

Vysehrad - Vlasim

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:30  

Hradec Kralove - Prostejov

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:30  

Reading - Bristol City

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:30  

Morecambe - Solihull Moors

 
soccer 28 Nov 14:30  

Brighton - Liverpool

 
soccer 28 Nov 15:00  

Yokohama F. Marinos (Jpn) - Shanghai SIPG (Chn)

 
soccer 28 Nov 15:00  

Pribram - Mlada Boleslav

 
soccer 28 Nov 15:00  

Koge - Esbjerg

 
soccer 28 Nov 15:00  

Gillingham - Exeter

 
soccer 28 Nov 15:00  

Newport - Salford

 
soccer 28 Nov 15:00  

Port Vale - Leyton Orient

 
soccer 28 Nov 15:00  

Hansa Rostock - Bayern II

 
soccer 28 Nov 15:00  

Hallescher - Viktoria Koln

 
soccer 28 Nov 15:00  

Zwickau - Magdeburg

 
soccer 28 Nov 15:00  

Lubeck - Mannheim

 
soccer 28 Nov 15:00  

Unterhaching - Wehen

 
soccer 28 Nov 15:00  

Munich 1860 - Turkgucu Munchen

 
soccer 28 Nov 15:00  

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Hadera

 
soccer 28 Nov 15:00  

Brescia - Frosinone

 
soccer 28 Nov 15:00  

Empoli - L.R. Vicenza

 
soccer 28 Nov 15:00  

Pescara - Pordenone

 
soccer 28 Nov 15:00  

Pisa - Cittadella

 
soccer 28 Nov 15:00  

Venezia - Ascoli

 
soccer 28 Nov 15:00  

Al Sulaibikhat - Al Shabab

 
soccer 28 Nov 15:00  

Roda - Excelsior

 
soccer 28 Nov 15:00  

Zilina - Pohronie

 
soccer 28 Nov 15:00  

Ruzomberok - Nitra

 
soccer 28 Nov 15:00  

Z. Moravce-Vrable - Michalovce

 
soccer 28 Nov 15:00  

Elche - Cadiz CF

 
soccer 28 Nov 15:00  

Basaksehir - Denizlispor

 
soccer 28 Nov 15:00  

Nkwazi - Prison Leopards

 
soccer 28 Nov 15:00  

Young Green Eagles - Kabwe

 
soccer 28 Nov 15:00  

Lusaka Dynamos - Zanaco

 
soccer 28 Nov 15:15  

Polkowice - KKS Kalisz

 
soccer 28 Nov 15:15  

Mura - Koper

 
soccer 28 Nov 15:30  

Magra - ASO Chlef

 
soccer 28 Nov 15:30  

Medea - Saoura

 
soccer 28 Nov 15:30  

Wacker Innsbruck - SK Rapid Vienna (Am)

 
soccer 28 Nov 15:30  

Vorwarts Steyr - FC Juniors

 
soccer 28 Nov 15:30  

Khimki - Krasnodar

 
soccer 28 Nov 15:30  

Orlando Pirates - Baroka

 
soccer 28 Nov 15:30  

TS Galaxy - Golden Arrows

 
soccer 28 Nov 15:30  

Connahs Q. - Barry

 
soccer 28 Nov 15:45  

Kisvarda - Budafoki

 
soccer 28 Nov 16:00  

Biskra - Skikda

 
soccer 28 Nov 16:00  

Varazdin - Istra 1961

 
soccer 28 Nov 16:00  

Anorthosis - Paralimni

 
soccer 28 Nov 16:00  

Grenoble - Paris FC

 
soccer 28 Nov 16:00  

Toulouse - Niort

 
soccer 28 Nov 16:00  

Sassuolo - Inter

 
soccer 28 Nov 16:00  

Pergolettese - Renate

 
soccer 28 Nov 16:00  

Vibonese - Ternana

 
soccer 28 Nov 16:00  

Al Wehdat - Maan

 
soccer 28 Nov 16:00  

Tromso - Ranheim

 
soccer 28 Nov 16:00  

Chrobry Glogow - Sandecja Nowy S.

 
soccer 28 Nov 16:00  

Stal Mielec - Jagiellonia

 
soccer 28 Nov 16:00  

B. Gdynia - Swit Skolwin

 
soccer 28 Nov 16:00  

Jonkopings - Trelleborgs

 
soccer 28 Nov 16:00  

Osters - Ljungskile

 
soccer 28 Nov 16:00  

Halmstad - Orgryte

 
soccer 28 Nov 16:00  

Degerfors - Sundsvall

 
soccer 28 Nov 16:00  

Umea FC - Vasteras SK

 
soccer 28 Nov 16:00  

GAIS - Akropolis

 
soccer 28 Nov 16:00  

Young Africans - JKT Tanzania

 
soccer 28 Nov 16:00  

Mbeya City - Mtibwa Sugar

 
soccer 28 Nov 16:00  

Dodoma Jiji - Ihefu

 
soccer 28 Nov 16:30  

Dortmund - FC Koln

 
soccer 28 Nov 16:30  

RB Leipzig - Arminia Bielefeld

 
soccer 28 Nov 16:30  

Union Berlin - Eintracht Frankfurt

 
soccer 28 Nov 16:30  

Augsburg - Freiburg

 
soccer 28 Nov 16:30  

Stuttgart - Bayern Munich

 
soccer 28 Nov 16:30  

Caernarfon - Haverfordwest

 
soccer 28 Nov 16:30  

Flint - Cardiff Metropolitan

 
soccer 28 Nov 16:30  

TNS - Aberystwyth

 
soccer 28 Nov 16:45  

Amorebieta - R. Union

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

USM Alger - ES Setif

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Slovacko - Opava

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Karvina - Zlin

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Midtjylland - Aalborg

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Birmingham - Millwall

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Blackburn - Barnsley

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Derby - Wycombe

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Huddersfield - Middlesbrough

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Norwich - Coventry

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Rotherham - Bournemouth

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Sheffield Wed - Stoke

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Watford - Preston

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Cardiff - Luton

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Harrogate - Blackpool

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Bradford City - Oldham

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Cheltenham - Crewe

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Portsmouth - King’s Lynn

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Plymouth - Lincoln

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Ipswich - Charlton

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Oxford Utd - Swindon

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Bolton - Southend

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Altrincham - Maidenhead

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Sutton - FC Halifax

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Weymouth - Chesterfield

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Bromley - Wrexham

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Hereford - Kettering

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

AFC Fylde - Boston Utd

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

AFC Telford - Guiseley

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Chester - Gateshead

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Gloucester - Farsley

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Kidderminster - Curzon Ashton

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Leamington - York

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Southport - Alfreton

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Spennymoor - Bradford PA

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Billericay - Hampton & Richmond

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Chippenham - Concord

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Dulwich Hamlet - Maidstone

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Eastbourne Boro - St. Albans

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Hungerford - Dartford

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Tonbridge - Hemel Hempstead

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Manchester City - Burnley

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Monza - Reggina

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Cliftonville - Portadown

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Coleraine - Larne

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Glenavon - Crusaders

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Glentoran - Dungannon

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Viking - Start

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Ol. Grudziadz - Garbarnia

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

CD Cova da Piedade - Feirense

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Arbroath - Dunfermline

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Alloa - Hearts

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Livingston - Ayr

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Motherwell - St Johnstone

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Hibernian - Dundee FC

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Airdrieonians - Cove Rangers

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

East Fife - Clyde

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Montrose - Partick Thistle

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Peterhead - Forfar Athletic

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Albion Rovers - Stirling

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Annan - Edinburgh City

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Brechin - Stranraer

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Elgin City - Cowdenbeath

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Queens Park - Stenhousemuir

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Sabadell - Fuenlabrada

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Numancia - Valladolid Promesas

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Alaves B - Leioa

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Osasuna B - Izarra

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Alcudia - Santa Catalina Atletico

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Santa Marta Tormes - Cristo Atletico

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Leonesa B - Atl. Astorga

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:00  

Dyn. Kyiv - Vorskla Poltava

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:15  

St. Truiden - Waasland-Beveren

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:15  

AEL Larissa - Atromitos

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:15  

Trnava - Dun. Streda

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:15  

Valencia - Atl. Madrid

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:15  

Manacor - Soller

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:20  

Sakhnin - Ashdod

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:30  

Al-Fahaheel - Al Arabi

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:30  

Dordrecht - Jong Ajax

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:30  

Sant Jordi - Binissalem

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:30  

Agoncillo - Comillas

 
soccer 28 Nov 17:30  

Novelda CF - Hercules B

 
soccer 28 Nov 18:00  

Sturm Graz - Tirol

 
soccer 28 Nov 18:00  

St. Polten - Salzburg

 
soccer 28 Nov 18:00  

Admira - Hartberg

 
soccer 28 Nov 18:00  

Lok. Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv

 
soccer 28 Nov 18:00  

Marseille - Nantes

 
soccer 28 Nov 18:00  

Annecy - Quevilly Rouen

 
soccer 28 Nov 18:00  

MOL Fehervar - Zalaegerszegi

 
soccer 28 Nov 18:00  

Llacuabamba - Cusco

 
soccer 28 Nov 18:00  

Polonia Warszawa - Huragan Morag

 
soccer 28 Nov 18:00  

Ceahlaul - Petrolul

 
soccer 28 Nov 18:00  

FK Rostov - Dynamo Moscow

 
soccer 28 Nov 18:00  

Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moscow

 
soccer 28 Nov 18:00  

Mamelodi Sundowns - Stellenbosch

 
soccer 28 Nov 18:00  

Compostela - Pontevedra

 
soccer 28 Nov 18:00  

Guadalajara - Tarancon

 
soccer 28 Nov 18:00  

Villacanas - Pedroneras

 
soccer 28 Nov 18:00  

Gernika - Balmaseda

 
soccer 28 Nov 18:00  

Durango - Urduliz

 
soccer 28 Nov 18:00  

Jove - Beniganim

 
soccer 28 Nov 18:00  

Rizespor - Galatasaray

 
soccer 28 Nov 18:05  

Gorica - Lok. Zagreb

 
soccer 28 Nov 18:15  

Maribor - Tabor Sezana

 
soccer 28 Nov 18:30  

Nea Salamis - APOEL

 
soccer 28 Nov 18:30  

Al Hussein - Al-Faisaly Amman

 
soccer 28 Nov 18:30  

Podbeskidzie - Slask Wroclaw

 
soccer 28 Nov 18:30  

Sestao - Beasain

 
soccer 28 Nov 19:00  

Cholet - Red Star

 
soccer 28 Nov 19:00  

Benevento - Juventus

 
soccer 28 Nov 19:00  

Brann - Aalesund

 
soccer 28 Nov 19:00  

Korona Kielce - R. Rzeszow

 
soccer 28 Nov 19:00  

Ostroda - Chojniczanka

 
soccer 28 Nov 19:00  

Ruch Chorzow - Gornik Z. 2

 
soccer 28 Nov 19:00  

Racing Santander - Barakaldo

 
soccer 28 Nov 19:00  

San Fernando - Algeciras

 
soccer 28 Nov 19:00  

Silva SD - Somozas

 
soccer 28 Nov 19:00  

Las Palmas C - Panaderia

 
soccer 28 Nov 19:00  

Ibarra - Mensajero

 
soccer 28 Nov 19:00  

Extremadura UD B - CD Calamonte

 
soccer 28 Nov 19:15  

St. Mirren - Aberdeen

 
soccer 28 Nov 19:15  

Rayo Vallecano - Cartagena

 
soccer 28 Nov 19:15  

Thun - Chiasso

 
soccer 28 Nov 19:15  

Vaduz - Sion

 
soccer 28 Nov 19:30  

Cercle Brugge KSV - Genk

 
soccer 28 Nov 19:30  

Ceske Budejovice - Plzen

 
soccer 28 Nov 19:30  

Peterborough - Chorley

 
soccer 28 Nov 19:30  

Everton - Leeds

 
soccer 28 Nov 19:30  

B. Monchengladbach - Schalke

 
soccer 28 Nov 19:30  

Aris - Olympiacos Piraeus

 
soccer 28 Nov 19:30  

Warrenpoint - Linfield

 
soccer 28 Nov 19:30  

Huesca - Sevilla

 
soccer 28 Nov 19:30  

Felanitx - Collerense

 
soccer 28 Nov 19:30  

Eldense - CF Intercity

 
soccer 28 Nov 19:30  

Dnipro-1 - Shakhtar Donetsk

 
soccer 28 Nov 19:45  

FC Emmen - Ajax

 
soccer 28 Nov 19:50  

Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Tel Aviv

 
soccer 28 Nov 20:00  

AC Ajaccio - Chambly

 
soccer 28 Nov 20:00  

Auxerre - Valenciennes

 
soccer 28 Nov 20:00  

Caen - Chateauroux

 
soccer 28 Nov 20:00  

Clermont - Nancy

 
soccer 28 Nov 20:00  

Dunkerque - Pau FC

 
soccer 28 Nov 20:00  

Rodez - Guingamp

 
soccer 28 Nov 20:00  

Sochaux - Le Havre

 
soccer 28 Nov 20:00  

Troyes - Amiens

 
soccer 28 Nov 20:00  

Santa Clara - FC Porto

 
soccer 28 Nov 20:10  

Radomiak Radom - GKS Belchatow

 
soccer 28 Nov 20:15  

Amazulu - Cape Town City

 
soccer 28 Nov 20:30  

Ferencvaros - MTK Budapest

 
soccer 28 Nov 20:45  

Din. Bucuresti - Viitorul Constanta

 
soccer 28 Nov 21:00  

Vinto - San Jose

 
soccer 28 Nov 21:00  

Den Haag - Heerenveen

 
soccer 28 Nov 21:00  

Wisla - Zaglebie

 
soccer 28 Nov 21:30  

Mirandes - Castellon

 
soccer 28 Nov 21:30  

Servette - Luzern

 
soccer 28 Nov 21:45  

Mouscron - Club Brugge KV

 
soccer 28 Nov 21:45  

Lierse K. - Westerlo

 
soccer 28 Nov 21:45  

Atalanta - Verona

 
soccer 28 Nov 21:45  

Imolese - Arezzo

 
soccer 28 Nov 22:00  

West Brom - Sheffield Utd

 
soccer 28 Nov 22:00  

Paris SG - Bordeaux

 
soccer 28 Nov 22:00  

Venlo - Zwolle

 
soccer 28 Nov 22:00  

Real Madrid - Alaves

 
soccer 28 Nov 22:10  

Racing Club - Union de Santa Fe

 
soccer 28 Nov 22:30  

Tecnico U. - Dep. Cuenca

 
soccer 28 Nov 22:30  

Grau - Alianza Huanuco

 
soccer 28 Nov 22:30  

Carlos Stein - Cajamarca

 
soccer 28 Nov 22:30  

Sporting Cristal - AD Cantolao

 
soccer 28 Nov 22:30  

Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima

 
soccer 28 Nov 22:30  

Sporting - Moreirense

 
soccer 28 Nov 23:15  

The Strongest - Blooming

 
soccer 29 Nov 00:00  

Olimpia Asuncion - River Plate

 
soccer 29 Nov 00:20  

Colon Santa FE - Independiente

 
soccer 29 Nov 00:20  

Velez Sarsfield - Gimnasia L.P.

 
soccer 29 Nov 01:00  

Delfin - Ind. del Valle

 
soccer 29 Nov 01:30  

Wilstermann - Royal Pari

 
soccer 29 Nov 02:30  

Godoy Cruz - Banfield

 
soccer 29 Nov 03:00  

Club Leon - Puebla

 
soccer 29 Nov 03:00  

Auckland City - Hawkes Bay

 
soccer 29 Nov 05:00  

Canterbury - Hamilton

 
soccer 29 Nov 05:06  

Club America - Guadalajara Chivas

 
soccer 29 Nov 06:00  

Ryukyu - Verdy

 
soccer 29 Nov 06:00  

Grulla Morioka - Kagoshima Utd

 
soccer 29 Nov 06:00  

Vanraure - YSCC

 
soccer 29 Nov 06:00  

Fukushima Utd - Azul Claro Numazu

 
soccer 29 Nov 07:00  

Shimizu S-Pulse - Shonan Bellmare

 
soccer 29 Nov 07:00  

Avispa Fukuoka - Omiya Ardija

 
soccer 29 Nov 07:00  

Yamaga - Kyoto

 
soccer 29 Nov 07:00  

Ehime - Mito

 
soccer 29 Nov 07:00  

Chiba - Iwata

 
soccer 29 Nov 07:00  

Kanazawa - Tokushima

 
soccer 29 Nov 07:00  

Nagano - Imabari

 
soccer 29 Nov 07:00  

Toyama - C-Osaka U23

 
soccer 29 Nov 08:00  

Kashima Antlers - Urawa Reds

 
soccer 29 Nov 08:00  

Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama FC

 
soccer 29 Nov 08:00  

Kumamoto - Blaublitz

 
soccer 29 Nov 09:00  

Kitchee - Happy Valley

 
soccer 29 Nov 09:00  

Tochigi - Renofa Yamaguchi

 
soccer 29 Nov 09:00  

Kofu - Montedio Yamagata

 
soccer 29 Nov 09:00  

Machida - Kusatsu

 
soccer 29 Nov 10:00  

Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu

 
soccer 29 Nov 11:00  

Ural - Sochi

 
soccer 29 Nov 11:30  

A. Klagenfurt - A. Lustenau

 
soccer 29 Nov 11:30  

Lee Man Warriors - Eastern AA

 
soccer 29 Nov 11:30  

Petrzalka - Slovan Bratislava B

 
soccer 29 Nov 12:00  

Keshla - Sabah Baku

 
soccer 29 Nov 12:00  

Yenisey - Tekstilshtik

 
soccer 29 Nov 12:00  

Sevilla FC B - El Ejido

 
soccer 29 Nov 12:00  

Prachuap - Trat FC

 
soccer 29 Nov 12:15  

Ripensia Timisoara - Astra

 
soccer 29 Nov 12:30  

Portugalete - Laredo

 
soccer 29 Nov 12:30  

Orihuela - Pena Deportiva

 
soccer 29 Nov 12:30  

Villarreal B - Valencia B

 
soccer 29 Nov 12:30  

Erzurum BB - Antalyaspor

 
soccer 29 Nov 13:00  

Krasnodar 2 - Akron Togliatti

 
soccer 29 Nov 13:00  

Veles Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl

 
soccer 29 Nov 13:00  

Orenburg - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara

 
soccer 29 Nov 13:00  

Spartak Moscow 2 - Omsk

 
soccer 29 Nov 13:00  

Ufa - Tambov

 
soccer 29 Nov 13:00  

Coruxo FC - Guijuelo

 
soccer 29 Nov 13:00  

Covadonga - Gijon B

 
soccer 29 Nov 13:00  

Lealtad - R. Oviedo B

 
soccer 29 Nov 13:00  

Ejea - SD Logrones

 
soccer 29 Nov 13:00  

Tudelano - Mutilvera

 
soccer 29 Nov 13:00  

Badalona - Espanyol B

 
soccer 29 Nov 13:00  

Ibiza - Hercules

 
soccer 29 Nov 13:00  

Levante B - Atzeneta

 
soccer 29 Nov 13:00  

Linense - Las Palmas B

 
soccer 29 Nov 13:00  

UCAM Murcia - Lorca Deportiva

 
soccer 29 Nov 13:00  

Granada CF B - Betis B

 
soccer 29 Nov 13:00  

Navalcarnero - Baleares

 
soccer 29 Nov 13:00  

Poblense - Real Madrid B

 
soccer 29 Nov 13:00  

Internacional de Madrid - Rayo Majadahonda

 
soccer 29 Nov 13:00  

Atl. Madrid B - Getafe B

 
soccer 29 Nov 13:00  

San Sebastian Reyes - Las Rozas

 
soccer 29 Nov 13:00  

Villarrobledo - Villarrubia

 
soccer 29 Nov 13:00  

CF Talavera - CD Badajoz

 
soccer 29 Nov 13:00  

Melilla - Socuellamos

 
soccer 29 Nov 13:00  

Bangkok Utd - Police Tero

 
soccer 29 Nov 13:00  

Nakhon Pathom - Udon Thani

 
soccer 29 Nov 13:00  

Lampang - Samut Sakhon

 
soccer 29 Nov 13:15  

Eindhoven FC - Graafschap

 
soccer 29 Nov 13:15  

Vitesse - Sittard

 
soccer 29 Nov 13:15  

Academica - Covilha

 
soccer 29 Nov 13:30  

Lazio - Udinese

 
soccer 29 Nov 13:30  

Olbia - Juventus U23

 
soccer 29 Nov 13:30  

Husana Husi - U. Cluj

 
soccer 29 Nov 13:30  

Samorin - Banska Bystrica

 
soccer 29 Nov 13:30  

Buriram - Samut Prakan City

 
soccer 29 Nov 13:40  

Widzew Lodz - Arka Gdynia

 
soccer 29 Nov 13:45  

GKS Katowice - Lublin

 
soccer 29 Nov 14:00  

Sabail - Qarabag

 
soccer 29 Nov 14:00  

Ludogorets - Botev Vratsa

 
soccer 29 Nov 14:00  

Nottingham - Swansea

 
soccer 29 Nov 14:00  

Lyon - Reims

 
soccer 29 Nov 14:00  

Duisburg - SG Dynamo Dresden

 
soccer 29 Nov 14:00  

Chertanovo M. - Neftekhimik

 
soccer 29 Nov 14:00  

Alania Vladikavkaz - Nizhny Novgorod

 
soccer 29 Nov 14:00  

Kolubara - Zemun

 
soccer 29 Nov 14:00  

Trayal Krusevac - Borac 1926

 
soccer 29 Nov 14:00  

Sremska Mitrovica - Graficar Beograd

 
soccer 29 Nov 14:00  

CD Marino - Sanluqueno

 
soccer 29 Nov 14:00  

Tamaraceite - Cadiz CF B

 
soccer 29 Nov 14:00  

Thai Navy - Chiangmai Utd

 
soccer 29 Nov 14:00  

Phrae - Uthai Thani

 
soccer 29 Nov 14:00  

Minaj - FK Zorya Luhansk

 
soccer 29 Nov 14:15  

Bravo - Celje

 
soccer 29 Nov 14:30  

KV Mechelen - Beerschot VA

 
soccer 29 Nov 14:30  

NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 - Kustosija

 
soccer 29 Nov 14:30  

Bijelo Brdo - Zapresic

 
soccer 29 Nov 14:30  

Hajduk Split 2 - Medjimurje Cakovec

 
soccer 29 Nov 14:30  

Heidenheim - Hamburger SV

 
soccer 29 Nov 14:30  

Hannover - Holstein Kiel

 
soccer 29 Nov 14:30  

Nurnberg - Greuther Furth

 
soccer 29 Nov 15:00  

Jablonec - Bohemians 1905

 
soccer 29 Nov 15:00  

Horsens - Vejle

 
soccer 29 Nov 15:00  

Saarbrucken - Kaiserslautern

 
soccer 29 Nov 15:00  

Panathinaikos - Panetolikos

 
soccer 29 Nov 15:00  

Al Jahra - Al Salmiya

 
soccer 29 Nov 15:00  

Trencin - Sered

 
soccer 29 Nov 15:00  

Barcelona - Osasuna

 
soccer 29 Nov 15:00  

Albacete - Tenerife

 
soccer 29 Nov 15:00  

Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi

 
soccer 29 Nov 15:00  

Alanyaspor - Konyaspor

 
soccer 29 Nov 15:05  

Mezokovesd-Zsory - DVTK

 
soccer 29 Nov 15:30  

Wolfsberger AC - Ried

 
soccer 29 Nov 15:30  

LASK - Altach

 
soccer 29 Nov 15:30  

Carlisle - Doncaster

 
soccer 29 Nov 15:30  

Stockport - Yeovil

 
soccer 29 Nov 15:30  

Bristol Rovers - Darlington

 
soccer 29 Nov 15:30  

Stevenage - Hull

 
soccer 29 Nov 15:30  

Barnet - MK Dons

 
soccer 29 Nov 15:30  

Mansfield - Dag & Red

 
soccer 29 Nov 15:30  

Shrewsbury - Oxford City

 
soccer 29 Nov 15:30  

Feyenoord - Utrecht

 
soccer 29 Nov 15:30  

Groningen - Willem II

 
soccer 29 Nov 15:30  

Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscow

 
soccer 29 Nov 15:30  

Chippa Utd. - Tshakhuma

 
soccer 29 Nov 15:30  

Ostersunds - Goteborg

 
soccer 29 Nov 15:30  

Helsingborg - Falkenbergs

 
soccer 29 Nov 15:30  

Varbergs - Malmo FF

 
soccer 29 Nov 15:30  

Norrby - Dalkurd

 
soccer 29 Nov 16:00  

Paphos - Doxa

 
soccer 29 Nov 16:00  

Hobro - Hvidovre IF

 
soccer 29 Nov 16:00  

Southampton - Manchester Utd

 
soccer 29 Nov 16:00  

Lens - Angers

 
soccer 29 Nov 16:00  

Lorient - Montpellier

 
soccer 29 Nov 16:00  

Metz - Brest

 
soccer 29 Nov 16:00  

Monaco - Nimes

 
soccer 29 Nov 16:00  

Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers

 
soccer 29 Nov 16:00  

Bologna - Crotone

 
soccer 29 Nov 16:00  

AC Milan - Fiorentina

 
soccer 29 Nov 16:00  

Reggiana - Cremonese

 
soccer 29 Nov 16:00  

Alessandria - Pro Vercelli

 
soccer 29 Nov 16:00  

Giana Erminio - Carrarese

 
soccer 29 Nov 16:00  

Novara - AlbinoLeffe

 
soccer 29 Nov 16:00  

Pro Patria - Grosseto

 
soccer 29 Nov 16:00  

Pro Sesto - Lecco

 
soccer 29 Nov 16:00  

Fano - Virtus Verona

 
soccer 29 Nov 16:00  

Gubbio - FeralpiSalo

 
soccer 29 Nov 16:00  

Sambenedettese - Legnago Salus

 
soccer 29 Nov 16:00  

Sudtirol - Perugia

 
soccer 29 Nov 16:00  

Avellino - Catania

 
soccer 29 Nov 16:00  

Bari - Catanzaro

 
soccer 29 Nov 16:00  

Palermo - Monopoli

 
soccer 29 Nov 16:00  

Virtus Francavilla - Teramo

 
soccer 29 Nov 16:00  

Viterbese - Foggia

 
soccer 29 Nov 16:00  

Rakow - Warta Poznan

 
soccer 29 Nov 16:00  

Estoril - Vizela

 
soccer 29 Nov 16:00  

Celtic - Ross County

 
soccer 29 Nov 16:00  

Novi Pazar - Backa

 
soccer 29 Nov 16:00  

Metalac - Zlatibor Cajetina

 
soccer 29 Nov 16:00  

Cukaricki - Napredak

 
soccer 29 Nov 16:00  

FK Vozdovac - Mladost

 
soccer 29 Nov 16:00  

Senica - Slovan Bratislava

 
soccer 29 Nov 16:15  

Aluminij - ND Gorica

 
soccer 29 Nov 16:30  

Bayer Leverkusen - Hertha Berlin

 
soccer 29 Nov 16:30  

Penybont - Druids

 
soccer 29 Nov 16:45  

Marine - Havant & W

 
soccer 29 Nov 17:00  

Gent - Waregem

 
soccer 29 Nov 17:00  

Lommel SK - RWDM

 
soccer 29 Nov 17:00  

Teplice - Sparta Prague

 
soccer 29 Nov 17:00  

Sonderjyske - FC Copenhagen

 
soccer 29 Nov 17:00  

OFI Crete - Giannina

 
soccer 29 Nov 17:00  

Arouca - FC Porto B

 
soccer 29 Nov 17:00  

Gil Vicente - Rio Ave

 
soccer 29 Nov 17:00  

Portimonense - Nacional

 
soccer 29 Nov 17:00  

Espanyol - Zaragoza

 
soccer 29 Nov 17:00  

Lausanne - Young Boys

 
soccer 29 Nov 17:00  

Zurich - St. Gallen

 
soccer 29 Nov 17:00  

Lugano - Basel

 
soccer 29 Nov 17:00  

Kolos Kovalivka - Desna

 
soccer 29 Nov 17:15  

Lamia - PAOK

 
soccer 29 Nov 17:15  

Getafe - Ath Bilbao

 
soccer 29 Nov 17:30  

Al Naser - Yarmouk

 
soccer 29 Nov 17:30  

Al Kuwait - Al Qadisiya

 
soccer 29 Nov 17:30  

FC Voluntari - Gaz Metan Medias

 
soccer 29 Nov 17:30  

Calahorra - Tarazona

 
soccer 29 Nov 17:45  

Heracles - AZ Alkmaar

 
soccer 29 Nov 18:00  

Rapid Vienna - Austria Vienna

 
soccer 29 Nov 18:00  

Nice - Dijon

 
soccer 29 Nov 18:00  

Spartak Moscow - R. Volgograd

 
soccer 29 Nov 18:00  

TSC Backa Topola - Partizan

 
soccer 29 Nov 18:00  

Salamanca - Celta Vigo B

 
soccer 29 Nov 18:00  

Marino de Luanco - Langreo

 
soccer 29 Nov 18:00  

Arenas Club - R. Sociedad B

 
soccer 29 Nov 18:00  

Haro Deportivo - Ebro

 
soccer 29 Nov 18:00  

Yeclano - Murcia

 
soccer 29 Nov 18:00  

Linares - Cordoba

 
soccer 29 Nov 18:00  

Villanovense - Extremadura UD

 
soccer 29 Nov 18:00  

Merida AD - Don Benito

 
soccer 29 Nov 18:00  

Caudal Deportivo - SD Navarro CF

 
soccer 29 Nov 18:00  

Fenerbahce - Besiktas

 
soccer 29 Nov 18:05  

Rijeka - Osijek

 
soccer 29 Nov 18:05  

D. Zagreb - Hajduk Split

 
soccer 29 Nov 18:15  

Domzale - O. Ljubljana

 
soccer 29 Nov 18:30  

Apollon - AEL Limassol

 
soccer 29 Nov 18:30  

Chelsea - Tottenham

 
soccer 29 Nov 18:30  

Livorno - Pontedera

 
soccer 29 Nov 18:30  

Pistoiese - Lucchese

 
soccer 29 Nov 18:30  

Carpi - Triestina

 
soccer 29 Nov 18:30  

Cesena - Modena

 
soccer 29 Nov 18:30  

Fermana - Matelica

 
soccer 29 Nov 18:30  

Mantova - Ravenna

 
soccer 29 Nov 18:30  

Padova - Vis Pesaro

 
soccer 29 Nov 18:30  

Cavese - Casertana

 
soccer 29 Nov 18:30  

Juve Stabia - Paganese

 
soccer 29 Nov 18:30  

Bisceglie - Potenza

 
soccer 29 Nov 18:30  

Legia - Piast Gliwice

 
soccer 29 Nov 18:30  

Zamora - Unionistas

 
soccer 29 Nov 18:30  

Leonesa - Burgos CF

 
soccer 29 Nov 18:30  

La Nucia - Alcoyano

 
soccer 29 Nov 18:30  

Sirius - Elfsborg

 
soccer 29 Nov 18:30  

Mjallby - Djurgarden

 
soccer 29 Nov 18:30  

Hacken - Orebro

 
soccer 29 Nov 18:30  

Brage - AFC Eskilstuna

 
soccer 29 Nov 19:00  

CSKA Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia

 
soccer 29 Nov 19:00  

Nordsjaelland - Aarhus

 
soccer 29 Nov 19:00  

Mainz - Hoffenheim

 
soccer 29 Nov 19:00  

Cagliari - Spezia

 
soccer 29 Nov 19:00  

Kristiansund - Stromsgodset

 
soccer 29 Nov 19:00  

Bodo/Glimt - Rosenborg

 
soccer 29 Nov 19:00  

Molde - Haugesund

 
soccer 29 Nov 19:00  

Mjondalen - Stabaek

 
soccer 29 Nov 19:00  

Sandefjord - Odd

 
soccer 29 Nov 19:00  

Falkirk - Rangers

 
soccer 29 Nov 19:00  

Barcelona B - Lleida

 
soccer 29 Nov 19:00  

Cornella - Llagostera

 
soccer 29 Nov 19:00  

Marbella - Recreativo Huelva

 
soccer 29 Nov 19:15  

Anderlecht - St. Liege

 
soccer 29 Nov 19:15  

Mallorca - Logrones

 
soccer 29 Nov 19:15  

Ponferradina - Leganes

 
soccer 29 Nov 19:30  

Slavia Prague - Brno

 
soccer 29 Nov 19:30  

Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athens FC

 
soccer 29 Nov 19:30  

Boavista - Belenenses

 
soccer 29 Nov 19:30  

Celta Vigo - Granada CF

 
soccer 29 Nov 19:30  

Inhulets - Olimpik Donetsk

 
soccer 29 Nov 19:45  

Honved - Puskas Academy

 
soccer 29 Nov 20:00  

Netanya - Kiryat Shmona

 
soccer 29 Nov 20:00  

U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Pachuca

 
soccer 29 Nov 20:00  

FK Crvena zvezda - Rad Beograd

 
soccer 29 Nov 20:00  

Dep. La Coruna - Ferrol

 
soccer 29 Nov 20:30  

Poli Iasi - CFR Cluj

 
soccer 29 Nov 20:45  

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba

 
soccer 29 Nov 21:00  

Seraing - St. Gilloise

 
soccer 29 Nov 21:00  

PSV - Sparta Rotterdam

 
soccer 29 Nov 21:00  

Valerenga - Sarpsborg 08

 
soccer 29 Nov 21:05  

Athlone - Dundalk

 
soccer 29 Nov 21:15  

Arsenal - Wolves

 
soccer 29 Nov 21:45  

Kortrijk - Oostende

 
soccer 29 Nov 21:45  

Napoli - AS Roma

 
soccer 29 Nov 22:00  

St Etienne - Lille

 
soccer 29 Nov 22:00  

Cosenza - Salernitana

 
soccer 29 Nov 22:00  

Braga - SC Farense

 
soccer 29 Nov 22:00  

Real Sociedad - Villarreal

 
soccer 29 Nov 22:00  

Las Palmas - Gijon

 
soccer 29 Nov 22:00  

Orlando City - New England Revolution

 
soccer 29 Nov 23:00  

Dongu - Cafessa