Hintwise.com sport prediction algorithm analysis

Hintwise.com most profitable predictions by Hintwise

Soccer

DateLeagueCountryHome vs AwayScore ResultBet type and profit
Oct 24 Liga Leumit  Israel Hapoel Katamon vs Ironi Nesher  -Btts No Away Under 2.5  
Oct 24 FA Cup  Germany Wolfsburg vs Hannover 96  -Under 2.5 Btts No Draw  
Oct 24 1. Division  Cyprus APOEL FC vs Apollon Limassol  -D/A Draw  
Oct 24 League Cup  France Lille vs Valenciennes  -Btts No  
Oct 24 Reserve Pro League  Belgium Anderlecht Reserve vs Standard Liege Reserve  -Draw  
Oct 24 Allsvenskan  Sweden Malmo FF vs AIK  -Draw  
Oct 24 Cup  Netherlands VVV Venlo vs FC Utrecht  -Draw  
Oct 24 League Cup  France Dijon vs Rennes  -Draw  
Oct 24 Cup  Spain Eibar vs Celta de Vigo  -Btts No  
Oct 24 Cup  Czech Republic Sparta Praha vs Baník Ostrava  -Draw  
Oct 24 2.Bundesliga  Germany Sandhausen vs St. Pauli  -H/A  
Oct 24 Cup  Austria Sturm Graz vs Rheindorf Altach  -Draw  
Oct 24 League Cup  France Tours vs Nantes  -Btts No  
Oct 24 Cup  Spain Real Valladolid vs Leganes  -Btts No  
Oct 24 Cup  Romania FC Academica Clinceni vs Chindia Targoviste  -Home  
Oct 24 Serie B  Italy Brescia vs Bari  -Draw  
Oct 24 Primera Division  Spain Real Sociedad vs Espanyol  -Btts No  
Oct 24 Cup  Spain SD Formentera vs Athletic Bilbao  -Draw  
Oct 24 Segunda Division  Spain Cultural Leonesa vs Albacete  -Btts Yes  
Oct 23 Liga Leumit  Israel Hapoel Katamon vs Ironi Nesher  -Btts No Away Under 2.5  

Basketball

DateLeagueCountryHome vs AwayScore ResultBet type and profit
Jun 14 WNBA  USA Los Angeles Sparks W vs Dallas Wings W  
97 - 87
Home  
Jun 6 Commissioners Cup  Philippines Barangay Ginebra San Miguel vs Global Port  
96 - 85
Home  
Jun 4 Commissioners Cup  Philippines Global Port vs Alaska Aces  
107 - 106
Home  
Jun 3 Superleague  Serbia Partizan vs Mega Leks  
98 - 102
Away  
May 31 Pro B  France Boulazac vs Le Havre  
70 - 59
Away  
May 28 Pro B  France Le Havre vs Boulazac  
63 - 74
Away  
May 28 Superleague  Serbia KK Dynamic vs Mega Leks  
85 - 89
Away  
May 26 Pro B  France Boulazac vs Le Havre  
65 - 67
Away  
May 22 Superleague  Serbia KK Dynamic vs Partizan  
83 - 87
Away  
May 19 Pro B  France Lille vs Saint Quentin  
80 - 73
Away  
May 19 Pro B  France Le Havre vs JL Bourg  
94 - 79
Away  
May 14 LEB Oro  Spain Ourense vs Oviedo  
66 - 74
Away  
May 12 Pro B  France Rouen vs Lille  
59 - 72
Away  
May 12 LEB Oro  Spain Ourense vs Oviedo  
39 - 73
Away  
May 9 Pro B  France Le Havre vs Nantes  
82 - 77
Away  
May 9 Pro B  France Boulazac vs Saint Quentin  
62 - 59
Away  
May 9 LNB  France Nanterre vs Hyeres-Toulon  
88 - 65
Away  
May 6 Superleague  Serbia Mega Leks vs KK Dynamic  
75 - 86
Away  
May 6 Pro B  France Boulazac vs Rouen  
78 - 68
Away  
May 5 Pro B  France Saint Quentin vs Le Havre  
65 - 64
Away  

Hockey

DateLeagueCountryHome vs AwayScore ResultBet type and profit
Oct 22 VHL  Russia Voronezh vs Gornyak Uchaly  
3 - 4
Away  
Oct 22 DEL2  Germany Bayreuth vs Lausitzer Fuchse  
1 - 0
Away  
Oct 22 HockeyEttan Norra  Sweden Ostersund vs Lejon  
4 - 1
Draw  
Oct 22 HockeyEttan Sodra  Sweden Nybro vs Grastorps  
5 - 3
Draw  
Oct 22 HockeyEttan Norra  Sweden Solleftea vs Pitea  
2 - 12
Draw  
Oct 22 Suomi-sarja  Finland S-Kiekko vs Pyry  
2 - 0
Away  
Oct 22 HockeyAllsvenskan  Sweden Leksands vs Oskarshamn  
3 - 1
Away  
Oct 22 MHL  Russia Loko vs Kunlun Junior  
4 - 0
Draw  
Oct 22 Extraliga  Czech Republic Olomouc vs Plzen  
5 - 0
Draw  
Oct 22 DEL2  Germany Riessersee vs Heilbronner  
5 - 2
Draw  
Oct 22 HockeyEttan Vastra  Sweden Kumla vs Koping  
1 - 4
Away  
Oct 20 HockeyAllsvenskan  Sweden Troja/Ljungby vs Oskarshamn  
1 - 4
Away  
Oct 20 National League  Switzerland Biel vs Lausanne  
3 - 3
Home  
Oct 20 Metal Ligaen  Denmark Rodovre Mighty Bulls vs Rungsted  
2 - 3
Away  
Oct 19 MHL  Russia Almaz vs Loko  
3 - 3
Draw  
Oct 19 EBEL  Austria TWK Innsbruck vs Graz 99ers  
4 - 3
Home  
Oct 19 Extraleague  Belarus Mogilev vs Vitebsk  
4 - 1
Home  
Oct 18 HockeyEttan Vastra  Sweden Enkopings vs Kumla  
1 - 4
Draw  
Oct 18 VHL  Russia Tyumen vs Izhevsk  
1 - 2
Draw  
Oct 18 HockeyEttan Sodra  Sweden Tranas vs Grastorps  
5 - 0
Draw  

Tennis

DateLeagueCountryHome vs AwayScore ResultBet type and profit
Oct 18 ITF Suzhou Women (hard)  China Hozumi E. vs Glushko J.  
0 - 2
Home  
Oct 17 WTA Moscow (hard)  Russia Pliskova Kr. vs Gavrilova D.  
1 - 2
Home  
Oct 16 WTA Luxembourg (hard)  Luxembourg Kontaveit A. vs Cepelova J.  
2 - 0
Home  
Oct 15 ATP Stockholm (hard)  Sweden Kolar Z. vs Trungelliti M.  
2 - 1
Home  
Oct 12 Fairfield Challenger Men (hard)  USA McDonald M. vs King D.  
2 - 0
Away  
Oct 12 Fairfield Challenger Men (hard)  USA Marterer M. vs Bangoura S.  
2 - 0
Away  
Oct 10 Fairfield Challenger Men (hard)  USA Marterer M. vs Klein B.  
2 - 0
Away  
Oct 9 WTA Linz (hard)  Austria Buzarnescu M. vs Kerkhove L.  
2 - 0
Away  
Oct 9 Fairfield Challenger Men (hard)  USA Schnur B. vs Milojevic N.  
0 - 2
Away  
Oct 9 Fairfield Challenger Men (hard)  USA Ramanathan R. vs Kamke T.  
1 - 2
Home  
Oct 7 Monterrey Challenger Men (hard)  Mexico Marterer M. vs King K.  
2 - 0
Away Home  
Oct 7 Stockton Challenger Men (hard)  USA Smyczek T. vs King D.  
0 - 2
Away  
Oct 7 Campinas Challenger Men (clay)  Brazil Oliveira G. vs Elias G.  
1 - 2
Home  
Oct 6 Almaty Challenger Men (clay)  Kazakhstan Trungelliti M. vs Krajinovic F.  
0 - 2
Home  
Oct 6 Monterrey Challenger Men (hard)  Mexico Koepfer D. vs Marterer M.  
0 - 2
Away  
Oct 3 Monterrey Challenger Men (hard)  Mexico Gomez E. vs Marterer M.  
0 - 2
Away  
Oct 1 WTA Beijing (hard)  China Brengle M. vs Goerges J.  
0 - 2
Home  
Sep 30 WTA Beijing (hard)  China Barthel M. vs Cirstea S.  
0 - 2
Home  
Sep 29 ITF Sabadell Men (clay)  Spain Alcaraz Ivorra A. vs Giner M.  
2 - 0
Away  
Sep 28 ATP Shenzhen (hard)  China Zverev A. vs Darcis S.  
2 - 1
Home