Best football predictions daily!

Saturday 20. October 2018 | 13:43 GMT Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW

  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormFREE PredictionScore PredictionLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
16:00  Juventus - Genoa  Serie A  vs  
Home
3 - 0
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
   
16:00  Team Wiener Linien - Mattersburg Am.  Regionalliga  vs  
Away
1 - 3
L
L
D
W
D
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
   
16:00  Royal Excel Mouscron - Standard Liege  Pro League  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
D
W
L
L
 
W
L
D
L
W
 
   
16:00  Crotone - Calcio Padova  Serie B  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
L
D
L
 
D
W
L
L
L
 
   
16:00  Sandefjord - Stromsgodset  Tippeligaen  vs  
A
1 - 2
D
D
D
D
D
 
L
D
L
W
L
 
   
16:00  Ruch Chorzow - Widzew  2. Liga  vs  
A
0 - 2
D
D
D
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
   
16:00  Olimpia Grudziadz - Resovia Rzeszow  2. Liga  vs  
Home
3 - 0
D
D
L
L
D
 
L
W
D
L
D
 
   
16:00  Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia  Ekstraklasa  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
L
W
W
L
 
D
L
W
D
W
 
   
16:00  Leioa - Gernika Club  Segunda B  vs  
Home
1 - 0
D
D
W
D
W
 
D
D
D
L
D
 
   
16:00  Alcorcon - Granada  Segunda Division  vs  
H
2 - 1
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
   
16:00  Las Palmas - Numancia  Segunda Division  vs  
Home
1 - 0
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
D
L
D
 
   
16:00  Sivasspor - Fenerbahce  Super Lig  vs  
D
1 - 1
D
D
L
W
D
 
W
D
L
W
D
 
   
16:30  Derby County - Sheffield United  Championship  vs  
H
2 - 1
W
D
L
D
D
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
   
16:30  Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen  Bundesliga  vs  
H
2 - 1
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
   
16:30  Matera - Casertana  Lega Pro  vs  
A
1 - 2
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
   
16:30  SS Rende - Bisceglie  Lega Pro  vs  
D
1 - 1
L
L
D
L
W
 
D
W
W
L
D
 
   
16:30  Excelsior Rotterdam - Vitesse  Eredivisie  vs  
Away
0 - 2
D
D
D
W
L
 
D
L
W
W
L
 
   
16:30  PSV Eindhoven - FC Emmen  Eredivisie  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
   
16:30  Villarreal - Atletico Madrid  Primera Division  vs  
D
1 - 1
D
W
L
D
L
 
D
D
W
L
W
 
   
16:30  Barcelona B - Villarreal II  Segunda B  vs  
A
1 - 2
L
L
W
D
W
 
D
W
W
 
   
17:00  Allerheiligen - Sturm Graz Am.  Regionalliga  vs  
H
2 - 1
D
W
W
W
L
 
D
D
W
W
L
 
   
17:45  Olimpia Elblag - Energetyk ROW Rybnik  2. Liga  vs  
A
2 - 3
L
L
D
W
W
 
D
D
L
L
D
 
   
18:00  Nantes - Toulouse  Ligue 1  vs  
H
1 - 0
D
D
L
D
L
 
D
D
L
D
W
 
   
18:00  Dijon - Lille  Ligue 1  vs  
D
1 - 1
L
L
D
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
   
18:00  Strasbourg - Monaco  Ligue 1  vs  
A
1 - 2
L
D
W
L
D
 
L
L
D
D
L
 
   
18:00  Reims - Angers  Ligue 1  vs  
H
2 - 1
D
D
L
D
D
 
W
W
D
L
D
 
   
18:00  Caen - Guingamp  Ligue 1  vs  
D
1 - 1
D
L
D
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
   
18:00  Royal Antwerp - Lokeren  Pro League  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
D
W
L
L
 
   
18:00  Kortrijk - Sint-Truiden  Pro League  vs  
D
2 - 2
D
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
   
18:00  Cordoba - Deportivo La Coruna  Segunda Division  vs  
D
1 - 1
D
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
   
18:30  Udinese - Napoli  Serie A  vs  
Away
0 - 3
D
D
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
   
18:30  Genk - Eupen  Pro League  vs  
Home
3 - 0
D
W
W
W
W
 
D
L
W
W
L
 
   
18:30  Juve Stabia - SS Monopoli  Lega Pro  vs  
D
1 - 1
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
D
L
D
W
 
   
18:30  Lech Poznan - Korona Kielce  Ekstraklasa  vs  
Home
3 - 0
L
L
L
D
D
 
W
L
D
W
L
 
   
18:45  FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar  Eredivisie  vs  
D
1 - 1
D
D
L
W
W
 
D
W
W
D
L
 
   
18:45  SC Heerenveen - Ajax  Eredivisie  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
D
D
D
W
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
   
18:45  Triestina - Ternana  Lega Pro  vs  
H
2 - 1
W
D
W
D
L
 
D
L
D
W
W
 
   
05:00  Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima  J. League  vs  
D
1 - 1
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
D
D
L
L
 
   
05:00  Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu  J. League  vs  
H
2 - 1
W
W
W
W
L
 
D
W
D
L
L
 
   
06:00  Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F.Marinos  J. League  vs  
A
1 - 2
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
   
06:00  Kyoto Sanga FC - Albirex Niigata  J2 League  vs  
H
2 - 1
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
   
07:00  Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo  J. League  vs  
H
2 - 0
D
D
W
D
D
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
   
07:00  Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers  J. League  vs  
D
2 - 2
L
W
D
W
L
 
D
W
W
L
D
 
   
08:15  Frydek-Mistek - Viktoria Otrokovice  3. liga  vs  
D
1 - 1
D
D
L
W
L
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
   
08:15  Prevysov - Sokol Zapy  3. liga  vs  
H
2 - 1
W
W
W
D
W
 
L
L
W
D
W
 
   
09:00  Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - FC Heidenheim 1846 U19  U19 Bundesliga  vs  
A
1 - 2
W
L
D
W
W
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
   
10:00  Wolfsburg Am. - Hannover 96 Am.  Regionalliga  vs  
Home
3 - 0
W
D
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
   
10:00  FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka  J. League  vs  
D
1 - 1
D
D
L
D
L
 
L
D
D
D
L
 
   
10:00  Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe  J. League  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
D
W
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
   
10:00  Znamya Truda - Veles Moskva  2. Division  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
W
L
W
W
 
D
W
D
L
W
 
   
10:30  Kasimpasa SK - Akhisar Belediyespor  Super Lig  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
D
W
L
L
 
   
11:00  Blackburn Rovers - Leeds United  Championship  vs  
H
2 - 1
L
D
D
W
W
 
D
L
D
W
D
 
   
11:00  Vejgaard Boldspilklub - Jammerbugt FC  2nd Division  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
W
D
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
   
11:00  HIK - Bronshoj  2nd Division  vs  
H
2 - 1
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
   
11:00  Hamburger SV Am. - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg  Regionalliga  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
L
D
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
   
11:00  Nurnberg Am. - Viktoria Aschaffenburg  Regionalliga  vs  
Home
2 - 1
D
L
D
D
W
 
D
W
D
L
D
 
   
11:00  Pskov-747 - Lokomotiv Kazanka Moscow  2. Division  vs  
Away
0 - 2
D
W
W
L
L
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
   
11:00  Kaluga - Metallurg Lipetsk  2. Division  vs  
D
2 - 2
W
L
D
D
L
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
   
11:00  FK Kvant - Dynamo Bryansk  2. Division  vs  
D
1 - 1
D
L
D
D
L
 
L
L
W
D
W
 
   
11:00  Real Madrid - Levante  Primera Division  vs  
Home
2 - 0
D
W
W
L
L
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
   
11:00  Arminia Bielefeld - Greuther Furth  2.Bundesliga  vs  
H
1 - 0
D
D
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
   
11:00  FC Heidenheim 1846 - Magdeburg  2.Bundesliga  vs  
H
2 - 1
L
W
L
W
D
 
L
D
D
W
D
 
   
11:00  Holstein Kiel - FC Koln  2.Bundesliga  vs  
H
2 - 1
W
L
D
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
   
11:00  Bayern Munchen U19 - Stuttgarter Kickers U19  U19 Bundesliga  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
L
W
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
   
11:00  Malmo FF - Hammarby IF  Allsvenskan  vs  
Home
1 - 0
W
L
D
W
D
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
   
11:00  Karlbergs BK - BKV Norrtalje  Division 2  vs  
Home
3 - 1
W
W
D
W
L
 
L
D
D
D
D
 
   
11:30  Chelsea - Manchester United  Premier League  vs  
Home
1 - 0
W
D
D
W
W
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
   
11:30  Kjellerup - Odder  2nd Division  vs  
D
2 - 2
L
L
L
D
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
   
11:30  Spartak Moskva II - Chertanovo Moskva  1. Division  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
D
L
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
   
11:30  Sokol Saratov - Rotor Volgograd II  2. Division  vs  
Home
3 - 0
D
W
W
W
D
 
D
L
W
L
D
 
   
11:30  Hertha Berlin Am. - Chemnitzer  Regionalliga  vs  
H
2 - 1
W
W
D
W
D
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
   
11:30  Optik Rathenow - Budissa Bautzen  Regionalliga  vs  
D
0 - 0
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
   
11:30  FC Oberlausitz - Germania Halberstadt  Regionalliga  vs  
D
1 - 1
W
W
D
L
D
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
   
12:00  Marienlyst - Vanlose IF  2nd Division  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
D
W
L
 
   
12:00  Middelfart - Avarta  2nd Division  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
D
L
W
W
 
L
W
D
D
W
 
   
12:00  Hillerod Fodbold - AB  2nd Division  vs  
H
2 - 1
L
D
L
L
D
 
W
W
D
L
L
 
   
12:00  Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand IF  2nd Division  vs  
A
1 - 2
W
W
L
D
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
   
12:00  Fortuna Koln - Energie Cottbus  3. Liga  vs  
A
1 - 2
D
D
L
L
W
 
D
L
L
W
L
 
   
12:00  Kaiserslautern - Uerdingen  3. Liga  vs  
D
1 - 1
D
D
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
   
12:00  Munchen 1860 - Eintracht Braunschweig  3. Liga  vs  
H
3 - 1
D
L
D
D
L
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
   
12:00  Lotte - Osnabruck  3. Liga  vs  
D
1 - 1
W
D
W
L
D
 
W
W
D
W
L
 
   
12:00  Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Meppen  3. Liga  vs  
A
1 - 2
D
D
L
D
D
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
   
12:00  Hallescher - Unterhaching  3. Liga  vs  
D
1 - 1
D
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
D
D
D
 
   
12:00  Oberhausen - TV Herkenrath  Regionalliga  vs  
Home
1 - 0
W
D
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
   
12:00  Schweinfurt - Ingolstadt Am.  Regionalliga  vs  
Home
1 - 0
D
D
D
W
W
 
W
D
W
D
W
 
   
12:00  Alemannia Aachen - SV 1919 Straelen  Regionalliga  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
D
L
 
D
D
W
W
L
 
   
12:00  Heimstetten - FC Pipinsried  Regionalliga  vs  
A
1 - 2
L
L
D
L
L
 
D
W
L
W
D
 
   
12:00  Borussia Dortmund Am. - Verl  Regionalliga  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
L
 
D
L
L
D
D
 
   
12:00  Steinbach - Elversberg  Regionalliga  vs  
D
1 - 1
D
W
D
W
W
 
D
D
W
L
W
 
   
12:00  Burghausen - Eichstatt  Regionalliga  vs  
D
1 - 1
D
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
   
12:00  Saarbrucken - Mainz 05 Am.  Regionalliga  vs  
Home
2 - 1
D
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
D
D
 
   
12:00  Fortuna Dusseldorf Am. - FC Kaan-Marienborn 07  Regionalliga  vs  
A
1 - 2
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
   
12:00  Wiedenbruck - FC Koln Am.  Regionalliga  vs  
D
1 - 1
W
L
L
D
L
 
D
L
L
D
L
 
   
12:00  Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Astoria Walldorf  Regionalliga  vs  
D
1 - 1
L
L
L
D
L
 
L
D
D
L
L
 
   
12:00  TSG Balingen - Wormatia Worms  Regionalliga  vs  
H
2 - 1
D
L
D
L
D
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
   
12:00  Waldhof Mannheim - Homburg  Regionalliga  vs  
Home
2 - 0
D
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
   
12:00  Rosenheim - Schalding-Heining  Regionalliga  vs  
A
1 - 2
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
D
D
D
L
 
   
12:00  Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Energiya Vladivostok  1. Division  vs  
Home
2 - 0
D
L
L
W
W
 
D
W
D
D
W
 
   
12:00  Baltika - Anzhi Makhachkala  1. Division  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
D
L
L
D
 
L
L
W
W
D
 
   
12:00  FK Leningradets - Dnepr Smolensk  2. Division  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
L
L
W
 
D
W
L
L
D
 
   
12:00  Salyut Belgorod - Saturn Ramenskoye  2. Division  vs  
D
0 - 0
D
W
L
D
D
 
L
L
D
D
L
 
   
12:00  FK Ryazan - Zorkiy Krasnogorsk  2. Division  vs  
H
2 - 1
D
L
W
W
L
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
   
12:00  Sandvikens - Umea FC  Division 1  vs  
H
2 - 1
W
D
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
   
12:00  Lunds BK - Husqvarna FF  Division 1  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
L
D
L
L
 
D
L
D
L
W
 
   
12:00  Hessen Dreieich - Stuttgart Am.  Regionalliga  vs  
H
2 - 1
D
D
D
D
D
 
D
L
D
D
D
 
   
12:00  Ingolstadt U19 - Stuttgart U19  U19 Bundesliga  vs  
A
1 - 2
D
W
L
L
W
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
   
12:00  Nykopings - Carlstad United  Division 1  vs  
D
1 - 1
D
L
L
D
W
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
   
12:00  Hudiksvalls - Lulea IFK  Division 2  vs  
A
2 - 3
W
W
D
L
D
 
L
D
D
L
W
 
   
12:00  IFK Umea - Ytterhogdals IK  Division 2  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
   
12:30  Reichenau - Hohenems  Regionalliga  vs  
A
2 - 3
L
D
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
   
12:30  Trapani - FC Rieti  Lega Pro  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
D
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
 
   
12:30  Paganese - Catania  Lega Pro  vs  
Away
0 - 1
L
L
D
L
L
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
   
12:30  Valasske Mezirici - Hodonin-Sardice  3. liga  vs  
Away
0 - 1
D
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
   
12:30  Spartak Hulin - Lisen  3. liga  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
L
D
W
W
 
W
D
L
L
W
 
   
12:30  Uhersky Brod - Odra Petrkovice  3. liga  vs  
A
1 - 2
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
D
W
L
 
   
12:30  Jiskra Rymarov - Vyskov  3. liga  vs  
H
2 - 1
D
L
W
L
W
 
L
D
W
L
D
 
   
13:00  Roma - Spal  Serie A  vs  
Home
3 - 0
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
   
13:00  WSC Hertha Wels - Stadl-Paura  Regionalliga  vs  
A
1 - 2
W
D
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
   
13:00  FC Langenegg - Kitzbuhel FC  Regionalliga  vs  
Away
0 - 3
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
   
13:00  B 93 - Skovshoved  2nd Division  vs  
Home
2 - 0
D
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
   
13:00  FC Sydvest - Skive IK  2nd Division  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
   
13:00  Cosenza Calcio - Foggia  Serie B  vs  
H
2 - 1
D
L
D
L
D
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
   
13:00  Ascoli - Carpi  Serie B  vs  
H
2 - 1
D
L
W
D
L
 
L
D
W
L
D
 
   
13:00  Cittadella - Brescia  Serie B  vs  
H
2 - 1
W
W
L
L
D
 
D
D
W
D
W
 
   
13:00  Raufoss - Fram Larvik  2. Division  vs  
Home
3 - 0
W
D
D
L
W
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
   
13:00  Vidar - Stjordals Blink  2. Division  vs  
H
2 - 1
L
L
W
W
W
 
D
D
L
W
L
 
   
13:00  Asker - Baerum  2. Division  vs  
D
2 - 2
L
W
W
L
L
 
D
D
W
W
L
 
   
13:00  Nybergsund-Trysil - Honefoss  2. Division  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
D
L
D
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
   
13:00  Egersund - Vard Haugesund  2. Division  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
D
W
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
   
13:00  Grorud - Fredrikstad  2. Division  vs  
Away
1 - 2
D
L
W
W
D
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
   
13:00  Alta - Moss  2. Division  vs  
Home
2 - 1
D
W
L
L
W
 
D
D
D
D
D
 
   
13:00  Hodd - Kjelsas  2. Division  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
W
W
D
 
W
D
L
L
L
 
   
13:00  Arendal - Flekkeroy  2. Division  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
   
13:00  Skeid - Bryne  2. Division  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
D
W
D
 
   
13:00  Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Gornik Leczna  2. Liga  vs  
H
2 - 1
D
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
D
L
D
 
   
13:00  Radomiak Radom - Pogon Siedlce  2. Liga  vs  
Home
2 - 0
D
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
   
13:00  Avangard Kursk - Tomsk  1. Division  vs  
H
2 - 1
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
D
D
W
 
   
13:00  Fakel - Tambov FK  1. Division  vs  
Away
0 - 2
D
W
W
L
D
 
D
D
W
L
W
 
   
13:00  FC Nizhny Novgorod - FK Armavir  1. Division  vs  
Home
1 - 0
L
D
W
W
D
 
D
W
W
D
D
 
   
13:00  Rotor Volgograd - Mordovia Saransk  1. Division  vs  
Home
2 - 0
D
D
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
D
D
 
   
13:00  FK Khimki - Tyumen  1. Division  vs  
H
2 - 1
L
D
L
D
D
 
L
W
L
W
D
 
   
13:00  Strogino Moskva - Torpedo Moskva  2. Division  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
   
13:00  Sollentuna - Rynninge  Division 1  vs  
H
2 - 1
W
W
D
L
L
 
W
W
D
L
D
 
   
13:00  Brest - Lorient  Ligue 2  vs  
D
1 - 1
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
   
13:00  Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - Berliner FC Dynamo  Regionalliga  vs  
H
2 - 1
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
   
13:00  Brattvaag - Nardo  2. Division  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
D
D
L
 
   
13:00  Rozwoj Katowice - Gryf Wejherowo  2. Liga  vs  
A
1 - 2
L
W
D
L
L
 
D
L
L
W
L
 
   
13:00  Istanbul Basaksehir - Kayserispor  Super Lig  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
D
D
D
 
W
D
D
W
L
 
   
13:30  Stuttgart - Borussia Dortmund  Bundesliga  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
D
W
L
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
   
13:30  Bayer Leverkusen - Hannover 96  Bundesliga  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
W
W
W
D
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
   
13:30  Augsburg - RB Leipzig  Bundesliga  vs  
A
1 - 2
D
L
L
D
L
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
   
13:30  Wolfsburg - Bayern Munchen  Bundesliga  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
D
D
L
D
 
W
W
W
D
D