FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS, TIPSTERS, STATISTICS & ANALYSIS

Top Picks of the Day by Hintwise

Choose well and make profit!
Both to score - NO (1.63)
Both to Score - YES (1.7)
Mladost Podgorica to win (1.95)

Top Active Tipsters by Total Profit

Choose your favourite best tipster!

Soccer predictions - Thursday 29. June 2017 | 08:51 GMT

TimeLeagueCountryLast 5 HomeHome vs AwayLast 5 AwayScore PredictionPredictionOdd
Home Win
Odd DrawOdd Away winScore Result
12:00 UEFA . Europa League  International WLWLD Shirak vs ND Gorica  DDWDW 1 - 2
Away
   -
14:00 UEFA . Europa League  International WWDLW Irtysh Pavlodar vs Dunav 2010  LDWWW 2 - 1
Home
   -
14:45 UEFA . Europa League  International WWWWW FC Kairat Almaty vs Atlantas  DDLDL 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 UEFA . Europa League  International LLLWW Pyunik FC vs Slovan Bratislava  WWWLW 2 - 3
Away
   -
15:00 UEFA . Europa League  International DLWLL Ventspils vs Valur Reykjavik  LWWWD 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 UEFA . Europa League  International LLLDD Partizani Tirana vs Botev Plovdiv  LWWLW 1 - 1
Draw
   -
15:00 Friendly . National Teams  International DDWLD Malawi vs Angola  DLWD 0 - 1
Away
   -
15:00 Friendly . National Teams  International LLDWD Tanzania vs Mauritius  DLD 1 - 0
Home
   -
15:00 Club Friendly  International WDWDW AGF vs Brabrand IF  WLWLW 1 - 1
Draw
   -
15:20 UEFA . Europa League  International LWWWW Trencin vs Torpedo Kutaisi  WDWWW 3 - 2
Home
   -
15:30 UEFA . Europa League  International WDWWW Dinamo Minsk vs NSI Runavik  DWDWL 1 - 2
Away
   -
15:30 UEFA . Europa League  International WWWWD Levadia vs Cork City  WWWWW 3 - 3
Draw
   -
16:00 UEFA . Europa League  International WLDDW Shkendija vs FC Dacia Chisinau  DWWDW 1 - 2
Away
   -
16:00 UEFA . Europa League  International LLLLL Dinamo Batumi vs Jagiellonia Bialystok  DWLWD 1 - 1
Draw
   -
16:00 UEFA . Europa League  International DDDWW VPS Vaasa vs Olimpija Ljubljana  DWDWL 1 - 1
Draw
   -
16:00 UEFA . Europa League  International WDWWW Shakhter Soligorsk vs Suduva Marijampole  WDLDD 2 - 1
Home
   -
16:00 Club Friendly  International WLLWW FC Copenhagen vs Partizan Beograd  WWWWW 1 - 2
Away
   -
16:30 UEFA . Europa League  International WWWWW Lyngby BK vs Bangor City  WWLWL 1 - 2
Away
   -
16:30 UEFA . Europa League  International WWWWL Nomme JK Kalju vs B36 Torshavn  DLDWW 3 - 2
Home
   -
16:45 UEFA . Europa League  International DWLWD Ferencvaros vs Jelgava  WWDWL 1 - 1
Draw
   -
16:45 UEFA . Europa League  International DWWDW Beitar Jerusalem vs Vasas  DWWDD 1 - 1
Draw
   -
17:00 UEFA . Europa League  International DDWWD Haugesund vs Coleraine  LLDLW 2 - 1
Home
   -
17:00 UEFA . Europa League  International LLLDD Levski Sofia vs Sutjeska Niksic  WLWWL 1 - 2
Away
   -
17:00 UEFA . Europa League  International DWDDL Odds BK vs Ballymena United  WWDWD 2 - 1
Home
   -
17:00 UEFA . Europa League  International WWDDD AEK Larnaca vs Lincoln Red Imps  WWWWW 1 - 3
Away
   -
17:00 UEFA . Europa League  International WWLWW Zaria Balti vs FK Sarajevo  DWLWL 3 - 1
Home
   -
17:00 UEFA . Europa League  International WDLLL Chikhura Sachkhere vs Rheindorf Altach  DLLLW 2 - 1
Home
   -
17:00 UEFA . Europa League  International DDDDD Zira IK vs Differdange 03  WWWWW 1 - 3
Away
   -
17:00 Division 2  Sweden WWLLL Nordvarmland FF vs Uddevalla  WWWLW 1 - 2
Away
   -
17:00 Division 2  Sweden WLLLL Lerums IS vs Stenungsunds IF  LLLLW 1 - 1
Draw
   -
17:00 Division 2  Sweden DWDDW Trollhattan vs Vargarda IK  LWLWW 1 - 2
Away
   -
17:00 Division 2  Sweden LLWLL Moron BK vs Pitea IF  DDWWW 1 - 2
Away
   -
17:00 Division 2  Sweden WDLWW Berga IFK vs Rappe GOIF  WDWLW 2 - 1
Home
   -
17:00 Division 2  Sweden WWWWW Linkoping City vs Rynninge  LWLWW 2 - 2
Draw
   -
17:00 Division 2  Sweden WLDLD Halmia vs Tvaakers IF  WLLLW 3 - 1
Home
   -
17:00 2. Division  Norway WWLLL Valerenga 2 vs Kjelsas  LWWLW 1 - 2
Away
   -
17:30 UEFA . Europa League  International WWDDW Fola Esch vs FC Milsami  WLDWW 3 - 1
Home
   -
17:30 Division 2  Sweden WLWWW Forward vs BKV Norrtalje  DDLLL 3 - 1
Home
   -
17:30 Division 2  Sweden LLDLL IF Sylvia vs IFK Haninge  WLWDW 1 - 2
Away
   -
18:00 UEFA . Europa League  International WWDLW KI Klaksvik vs AIK  WLDWL 3 - 1
Home
   -
18:00 UEFA . Europa League  International DLWLW Vojvodina Novi Sad vs Ruzomberok  WWWWW 2 - 1
Home
   -
18:00 UEFA . Europa League  International WWLWW FC Midtjylland vs Derry City  DDWLL 1 - 1
Draw
   -
18:00 UEFA . Europa League  International WWLLW Bala Town vs Vaduz  LLWDL 4 - 1
Home
   -
18:00 UEFA . Europa League  International DLLWD Connahs Quay vs HJK Helsinki  WWWWW 1 - 2
Away
   -
18:30 UEFA . Europa League  International WLLWL Red Star Belgrade vs Floriana  DWLDL 3 - 2
Home
   -
18:30 UEFA . Europa League  International WWWLW Mladost Lucani vs FK Inter Baku  LWDLL 2 - 2
Draw
   -
18:30 UEFA . Europa League  International DLWDL Mladost Podgorica vs Gandzasar Kapan  WDLWD 2 - 1
Home
   -
18:30 UEFA . Europa League  International WLLWL Siroki Brijeg vs Ordabasy  WLWWL 1 - 2
Away
   -
18:45 UEFA . Europa League  International WWLWD Lech Poznan vs Pelister  DDDLL 1 - 1
Draw
   -
18:45 UEFA . Europa League  International LWWLW Rangers FC vs Progres Niedercorn  LWWWW 1 - 2
Away
   -
18:45 UEFA . Europa League  International WLWWL St. Johnstone vs Trakai  DWWDW 1 - 2
Away
   -
18:45 UEFA . Europa League  International WWLWW Videoton vs Balzan FC  LWWWL 2 - 1
Home
   -
18:45 UEFA . Europa League  International DWDLL Valletta FC vs Folgore Falciano Calcio  LLD 2 - 1
Home
   -
18:45 UEFA . Europa League  International LDWDW Zeljeznicar vs Zeta Golubovci  WLWWW 2 - 1
Home
   -
18:45 UEFA . Europa League  International LWWLW Crusaders vs FK Liepaja  DWLWD 3 - 2
Home
   -
18:45 UEFA . Europa League  International WWDWL St Josephs vs AEL Limassol  DDLWD 3 - 1
Home
   -
19:15 UEFA . Europa League  International WLLLD UMF Stjarnan vs Shamrock Rovers  WLDWW 2 - 1
Home
   -
19:15 UEFA . Europa League  International DLLDW KR Reykjavik vs SJK Seinajoki  LWLLW 1 - 1
Draw
   -
20:00 MLS  USA DWLWW New York City F.C vs Minnesota United  WLLLW 3 - 1
Home
   -

Basketball predictions - Thursday 29. June 2017 | 08:51 GMT

TimeLeagueCountryLast 5 HomeHome vs AwayLast 5 AwayScore PredictionPredictionOdd Home WinOdd Away winScore Result
No results found.

Tennis predictions - Thursday 29. June 2017 | 08:51 GMT

TimeLeagueCountryLast 5 HomeHome vs AwayLast 5 AwayScore PredictionPredictionOdd Home WinOdd Away winScore Result
11:00 ATP Antalya Doubles (grass)  Turkey WWWWW Paes L./Shamasdin A. vs Marach O./Pavic M.  WWWWL 1 - 2
Away
  -
11:30 Milan Challenger Men (clay)  Italy LWWWW Cecchinato M. vs Eysseric J.  LLWLW 2 - 0
Home
  -
11:30 ITF Southsea Women (grass)  United Kingdom LLWWW Maria T. vs Brady J.  LLLLW 2 - 0
Home
  -
11:30 WTA Wimbledon (grass)  United Kingdom WWWLW Ahn K. vs Kozlova Kat.  WLLLW 2 - 0
Home
  -
11:30 ITF Basilicanova Men (clay)  Italy WLLLW Santanna B. vs Virgili A.  WLWLW 2 - 1
Home
  -
11:30 ATP Wimbledon (grass)  United Kingdom LWWLW Stakhovsky S. vs Ito T.  LWWLW 2 - 0
Home
  -
11:30 ATP Wimbledon (grass)  United Kingdom LWWLW Smith J. P. vs Garin Ch.  WWLLW 2 - 0
Home
  -
11:30 ATP Wimbledon (grass)  United Kingdom LWWLW Ofner S. vs Clarke J.  LLWWW 1 - 2
Away
  -
11:30 ATP Wimbledon Doubles (grass)  United Kingdom WWW Arends S./Peng H. vs Brunstrom J./Siljestrom A.  WLLWL 0 - 2
Away
  -
11:30 ITF Southsea Women (grass)  United Kingdom WWWLL Rodina E. vs Nara K.  LWWLL 2 - 0
Home
  -
11:30 WTA Wimbledon (grass)  United Kingdom LWLLL Loeb J. vs Sabalenka A.  WWWLW 1 - 2
Away
  -
11:30 WTA Wimbledon (grass)  United Kingdom WLLLL Kudryavtseva A. vs Abanda F.  WWWWL 1 - 2
Away
  -
11:30 WTA Wimbledon (grass)  United Kingdom LWWLL Blinkova A. vs Soylu I.  LLWWL 2 - 0
Home
  -
11:30 WTA Wimbledon (grass)  United Kingdom LLWLL Zhu L. vs Bouzkova M.  WLWWL 1 - 2
Away
  -
11:30 WTA Wimbledon (grass)  United Kingdom LLWLL Monova P. vs Kuzmova V.  WLLWL 0 - 2
Away
  -
11:30 WTA Wimbledon (grass)  United Kingdom WLLWL Andreescu B. V. vs Omae A.  LLLLL 2 - 0
Home
  -
11:30 WTA Wimbledon (grass)  United Kingdom WLWWL Fett J. vs Paolini J.  WWWLL 2 - 0
Home
  -
12:00 ITF Kamen Men (clay)  Germany LLLLW Ruehl T. vs Wessels L.  WWLLW 0 - 2
Away
  -
12:00 ITF Bakio Men (hard)  Spain WLWWW Zapata Miralles B. vs King E.  WLWLW 1 - 2
Away
  -
12:00 ATP Antalya (grass)  Turkey LLWLW Sugita Y. vs Altmaier D.  WLLLW 2 - 0
Home
  -
12:00 ATP Wimbledon (grass)  United Kingdom LLWLW Millot V. vs Fritz T.  LLWWW 0 - 2
Away
  -
12:00 WTA Eastbourne (grass)  United Kingdom WLLLW Pavlyuchenkova A. vs Watson H.  LLLLW 2 - 1
Home
  -
12:00 WTA Eastbourne (grass)  United Kingdom LWWLL Kerber A. vs Arruabarrena-V. L.  WLLLW 2 - 0
Home
  -
12:00 WTA Eastbourne (grass)  United Kingdom WWWWW Ostapenko J. vs Konta J.  WWLWL 0 - 2
Away
  -
12:30 ATP Antalya (grass)  Turkey WLWLW Seppi A. vs Albot R.  WWLLW 2 - 0
Home
  -
13:00 ITF Basilicanova Men (clay)  Italy WWLLW Ritschard A. vs Bortolotti M.  WLWLW 1 - 2
Away
  -
13:00 ATP Eastbourne Doubles (grass)  United Kingdom WLWLW Bryan B./Bryan M. vs Skupski K./Skupski N.  WLWWL 2 - 0
Home
  -
13:00 ATP Wimbledon (grass)  United Kingdom LWLLW Bemelmans R. vs Melzer G.  WLLLW 2 - 0
Home
  -
13:00 ATP Wimbledon (grass)  United Kingdom WLLLW Jarry N. vs Novikov D.  WWLLW 1 - 2
Away
  -
13:00 ATP Wimbledon (grass)  United Kingdom WLLLW Kudla D. vs Whittington A.  LLWLW 2 - 0
Home
  -
13:00 ATP Wimbledon (grass)  United Kingdom LLLLW Polansky P. vs Travaglia S.  WLWLW 2 - 1
Home
  -
13:00 ATP Wimbledon (grass)  United Kingdom LWWLW Lacko L. vs Gojowczyk P.  WWLLW 2 - 1
Home
  -
13:00 ATP Wimbledon (grass)  United Kingdom WLWLW Tsitsipas S. vs De Loore J.  WWWLW 2 - 0
Home
  -
13:00 ATP Wimbledon (grass)  United Kingdom LLLLW Brands D. vs Bublik A.  WLWLW 1 - 2
Away
  -
13:00 ATP Wimbledon (grass)  United Kingdom WLLLW Ward A. vs Gabashvili T.  WWWLW 0 - 2
Away
  -
13:00 ATP Wimbledon (grass)  United Kingdom LLLLW King D. vs Rosol L.  LWLLW 0 - 2
Away
  -
13:30 ATP Wimbledon (grass)  United Kingdom WLWWW Rublev A. vs Mathieu P.  WLWWW 2 - 0
Home
  -
14:00 ITF Bakio Men (hard)  Spain WWWLW Escobar G. vs Davidovich Fokina A.  WLWWW 2 - 1
Home
  -
14:00 ITF Pittsburgh Men (clay)  USA WLWWW Uchida K. vs Monette S.  WWWW 2 - 1
Home
  -
14:00 ITF Pittsburgh Men (clay)  USA LLWLL Callahan H. vs Lama G.  LWLWW 1 - 2
Away
  -
14:00 ATP Wimbledon (grass)  United Kingdom LWLLW Marchenko I. vs Willis M.  LLWLW 2 - 1
Home
  -
14:30 ATP Antalya (grass)  Turkey WWLLW Mannarino A. vs Verdasco F.  WWLLW 1 - 2
Away
  -
15:00 ITF Kamen Men (clay)  Germany WLWLW Giner M. vs Woerner P.  LLWL 2 - 0
Home
  -
15:00 ITF Basilicanova Men (clay)  Italy LLLLW Oradini G. vs Marti J.  WLWWW 0 - 2
Away
  -
15:00 ITF Tulsa Men (hard)  USA LLWWW Craig H. vs Harrison C.  LWLWL 0 - 2
Away
  -
15:00 ATP Eastbourne Doubles (grass)  United Kingdom WLLLL Haase R./Inglot D. vs Peralta J./Zeballos H.  LWWWL 2 - 1
Home
  -
15:30 Milan Challenger Men (clay)  Italy WLWLW Robredo T. vs Clezar G.  LLLLW 2 - 0
Home
  -
15:30 ITF Pittsburgh Men (clay)  USA WWWW Torpegaard M. vs Smith R.  LWWLW 2 - 0
Home
  -
16:00 ITF Pittsburgh Men (clay)  USA LLLLL Pasha N. vs Rodriguez R.  LLLLW 1 - 2
Away
  -
16:30 ITF Tulsa Men (hard)  USA WLLWW Krajicek A. vs Sanchez M.  LWLWL 2 - 0
Home
  -
18:00 ITF Tulsa Men (hard)  USA WLWL Reinberg E. vs Purcell M.  LWLL 0 - 2
Away
  -
21:30 ITF Pittsburgh Men (clay)  USA WWLWL Nevolo D. vs Benitez Chavarriaga J. M.  LWLW 2 - 1
Home
  -
07:00 ATP Antalya (grass)  Turkey WLLWW Ramanathan R. vs Baghdatis M.  LLLWW 0 - 2
Away
  -
09:00 Milan Challenger Men (clay)  Italy LWLLW Di Nicola G. vs Ignatik U.  WWLLW 0 - 2
Away
  -
09:00 Milan Challenger Men (clay)  Italy WLWWW Delbonis F. vs Kolar Z.  WLWLW 2 - 0
Home
  -
09:00 ITF Kamen Men (clay)  Germany LWWLW Kuhn N. vs Bensoussan S.  LWLWL 2 - 0
Home
  -
09:00 ITF Kamen Men (clay)  Germany WWLW Heller P. vs Torebko P.  LLWWL 1 - 2
Away
  -
09:30 ATP Eastbourne (grass)  United Kingdom WWLWL Zverev M. vs Tomic B.  WLWLW 2 - 1
Home
  -
09:30 ATP Eastbourne (grass)  United Kingdom WWWWW Gasquet R. vs Anderson K.  LWWWW 1 - 2
Away
  -
10:00 WTA Wimbledon (grass)  United Kingdom WWWLW Hercog P. vs Haas B.  WWWLW 2 - 0
Home
  -
10:00 WTA Wimbledon (grass)  United Kingdom WLLLW Falconi I. vs Kostova E.  LLWLW 2 - 1
Home
  -
10:00 WTA Wimbledon (grass)  United Kingdom LLWLW Abduraimova N. vs Lottner A.  WWLLW 0 - 2
Away
  -
10:00 ITF Bakio Men (hard)  Spain LWWLW Ortega-Olmedo R. vs Zeballos F.  WLLLW 2 - 0
Home
  -
10:00 ITF Bakio Men (hard)  Spain WWWLW Gomez-Herrera C. vs Eremin E.  LWWLW 2 - 1
Home
  -
10:00 ITF Southsea Women (grass)  United Kingdom WWWWL Alexandrova E. vs Boserup J.  LWLLW 2 - 1
Home
  -
10:00 ITF Southsea Women (grass)  United Kingdom WWLLL Begu I. vs Petkovic A.  WWLWW 0 - 2
Away
  -
10:00 WTA Wimbledon (grass)  United Kingdom LLLWL Larcher de Brito M. vs Kulichkova E.  WWWLW 0 - 2
Away
  -
10:00 WTA Wimbledon (grass)  United Kingdom LWWLW Potapova A. vs Buyukakcay C.  LWLLL 2 - 0
Home
  -
10:00 WTA Wimbledon (grass)  United Kingdom LWWLL Duque-Marino M. vs Deichmann K.  WWLLW 2 - 0
Home
  -
10:00 WTA Wimbledon (grass)  United Kingdom WWLWW Van Uytvanck A. vs Dunne K.  WLWLL 2 - 0
Home
  -
10:00 WTA Wimbledon (grass)  United Kingdom WLWWL Jabeur O. vs Kumkhum L.  WWLLW 2 - 0
Home
  -
10:00 WTA Wimbledon (grass)  United Kingdom WLWWL Vickery S. vs Georges M.  LLWLL 2 - 0
Home
  -
10:00 WTA Wimbledon (grass)  United Kingdom WWLLL Kato M. vs Muhammad A.  LWLWL 0 - 2
Away
  -
10:00 WTA Wimbledon (grass)  United Kingdom WWWLL Krunic A. vs Sramkova R.  WLLWL 2 - 0
Home
  -
10:00 WTA Wimbledon (grass)  United Kingdom WWLWL Kanepi K. vs Rodionova Ar.  WLLWL 2 - 0
Home
  -
10:00 WTA Wimbledon (grass)  United Kingdom LWWLL Korpatsch T. vs Cabrera L.  WLWLL 2 - 1
Home
  -
10:00 WTA Wimbledon (grass)  United Kingdom WWLLL Aiava D. vs Krejcikova B.  WLWWL 2 - 1
Home
  -
10:00 WTA Wimbledon (grass)  United Kingdom WWWWW Buzarnescu M. vs Martic P.  WWWWL 0 - 2
Away
  -
10:00 WTA Wimbledon (grass)  United Kingdom LWWWW Peterson R. vs Erakovic M.  WLLWW 0 - 2
Away
  -
10:30 Milan Challenger Men (clay)  Italy LLWLW Londero J. I. vs Collarini A.  WWWWW 0 - 2
Away
  -
10:30 ITF Kamen Men (clay)  Germany LLWLW Hoang A. vs Haerteis J.  LLWLW 2 - 0
Home
  -
10:30 ITF Kamen Men (clay)  Germany LWLWW Von Massow G. vs Razborsek N.  WWLWW 1 - 2
Away
  -
10:30 ATP Eastbourne (grass)  United Kingdom WWWWL Djokovic N. vs Young D.  LLLWW 2 - 0
Home
  -
10:30 WTA Eastbourne (grass)  United Kingdom WWLWW Mladenovic K. vs Kuznetsova S.  LWWWL 2 - 1
Home
  -
10:30 WTA Eastbourne (grass)  United Kingdom WWWLW Pliskova Ka. vs Peng S.  WWLLW 2 - 0
Home
  -
10:30 WTA Eastbourne (grass)  United Kingdom LWWWL Wozniacki C. vs Vesnina E.  LLWWL 2 - 0
Home
  -
10:30 WTA Eastbourne Doubles (grass)  United Kingdom WWLWW Barty A./DellAcqua C. vs Dabrowski G./Xu Y.  LWWLL 2 - 0
Home
  -

Hockey predictions - Thursday 29. June 2017 | 08:51 GMT

TimeLeagueCountryLast 5 HomeHome vs AwayLast 5 AwayScore PredictionPredictionOdd Home WinOdd DrawOdd Away winScore Result
No results found.