Best football predictions daily!

Wednesday 14. February 2018 | 08:47 GMT Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW

  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
08:30  Sydney FC - Suwon Bluewings  AFC . Champions League  vs  
D
0 - 2
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
   
08:30  NEROCA - Churchill Brothers  I League  vs  
Home
1 - 0
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
   
09:00  Guangzhou Evergrande FC - Buriram United FC  AFC . Champions League  vs  
Home
1 - 1
L
L
D
D
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
   
09:00  Amedspor SK - Menemen Belediyespor  2. Lig  vs  
D
0 - 1
D
L
W
D
D
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
   
10:00  Kashima Antlers - Shanghai Shenhua  AFC . Champions League  vs  
D
1 - 1
D
D
W
W
D
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
   
10:00  Werder Bremen U19 - Chemnitzer U19  U19 Bundesliga  vs  
Home
4 - 1
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
   
10:00  Balmazujvaros - Kazincbarcikai  Club Friendly  vs  
Home
2 - 0
D
D
D
D
D
 
L
L
L
 
   
10:00  Gumushanespor - Sakaryaspor  2. Lig  vs  
D
1 - 0
D
D
D
W
L
 
D
L
W
D
L
 
   
10:30  Tokatspor - Bucaspor  2. Lig  vs  
D
1 - 0
L
D
D
L
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
   
10:30  Hatayspor - Mersin Idman Yurdu  2. Lig  vs  
Home
3 - 0
W
W
L
W
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
   
10:30  Inegolspor - Eyupspor  2. Lig  vs  
D
3 - 0
L
W
W
W
D
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
   
10:30  Nazilli Bld. - Fatih Karagumruk  2. Lig  vs  
H
2 - 0
L
L
D
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
   
10:30  Bugsasspor - Karsiyaka  2. Lig  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
W
L
D
W
 
L
D
W
D
D
 
   
10:30  Sancaktepe Belediye - Etimesgut  2. Lig  vs  
D
0 - 0
D
D
W
W
W
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
   
10:30  Keciorengucu - Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor  2. Lig  vs  
Home
2 - 2
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
   
10:30  Kastamonuspor - Tuzlaspor  2. Lig  vs  
Home
1 - 0
D
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
   
10:30  Kocaelispor - Aydinspor  3. Lig  vs  
D
2 - 1
D
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
   
10:45  Jeju United - Cerezo Osaka  AFC . Champions League  vs  
A
0 - 1
D
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
   
11:30  Union Adarve - Real Valladolid II  Segunda B  vs  
Home
1 - 1
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
   
12:45  Johor Darul Takzim - Persija Jakarta  AFC . Cup  vs  
D
3 - 0
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
   
12:50  Al Mojzel - Al Nahdha  Division 1  vs  
H
6 - 1
W
L
 
D
W
D
W
D
 
   
13:00  Shkupi - Akademija Pandev  Prva Liga  vs  
D
5 - 2
L
L
W
D
L
 
D
W
W
L
W
 
   
13:00  Shkendija - Vardar  Prva Liga  vs  
Home
1 - 1
D
W
L
W
W
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
   
13:00  Rabotnicki - Renova  Prva Liga  vs  
Home
0 - 0
D
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
   
13:00  Pobeda Prilep - Pelister  Prva Liga  vs  
A
1 - 1
L
L
W
D
D
 
L
W
D
D
L
 
   
13:00  Molde - Kristiansund  Club Friendly  vs  
Home
1 - 0
W
L
W
D
L
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
   
13:00  Ujpest - Gyirmot  Club Friendly  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
W
W
D
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
   
13:00  Al Taee - Al Kawkab  Division 1  vs  
A
0 - 1
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
   
13:05  Najran SC - Al Hazm  Division 1  vs  
D
0 - 2
D
L
L
L
L
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
   
13:30  Ural - Spartak Moskva II  Club Friendly  vs  
Home
3 - 0
D
D
L
L
D
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
   
13:30  Sudtirol - Pordenone  Lega Pro  vs  
D
1 - 0
W
D
W
W
L
 
L
L
D
D
W
 
   
13:50  Al Kuwait SC - Al Jahra  Premier League  vs  
Home
2 - 3
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
W
D
L
 
   
14:00  Kilmarnock U20 - Hamilton Academical U20  Development League  vs  
Away
0 - 1
L
W
D
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
   
14:30  Northeast United FC - Delhi Dynamos FC  Super League  vs  
A
0 - 1
L
W
L
D
L
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
   
15:00  Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopia  Cup  vs  
D
2 - 3
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
L
L
L
 
   
15:00  Aris Limassol - AEK Larnaca  Cup  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
   
15:00  Zamalek - Wadi Degla  Egypt Premier League  vs  
Home
1 - 0
L
W
L
D
W
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
   
15:00  Raja Casablanca Atlhletic - OCK Olympique de Khouribga  Morocco Super League  vs  
Home
4 - 3
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
   
15:00  Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Difaa Hassani El Jadidi  Morocco Super League  vs  
H
3 - 3
D
L
L
D
D
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
   
15:00  Enyimba - Plateau United FC  NPFL  vs  
D
1 - 0
W
W
W
D
W
 
W
D
W
L
L
 
   
15:30  Viterbese Castrense - Paganese  Cup Lega Pro  vs  
Home
1 - 1
W
W
D
D
W
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
   
15:30  Lecce - Cosenza Calcio  Cup Lega Pro  vs  
Home
0 - 2
D
W
D
W
W
 
W
W
D
D
D
 
   
16:00  Othellos Athienou - Apollon Limassol  Cup  vs  
Away
1 - 0
D
W
D
D
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
   
16:00  Stuttgart U19 - Hoffenheim U19  U19 Bundesliga  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
   
16:00  Jeddah Club - Al Najoom  Division 1  vs  
H
2 - 1
W
D
L
W
L
 
W
D
D
L
L
 
   
16:10  Kazma SC - Al-Arabi  Premier League  vs  
H
0 - 0
D
L
W
D
L
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
   
17:00  Olympiakos N. - Nea Salamis  Cup  vs  
H
3 - 3
W
D
L
D
L
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
   
17:00  FUS Rabat - Wydad de Casablanca  Morocco Super League  vs  
D
2 - 4
L
L
D
D
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
   
17:00  Osasuna II - Barakaldo  Segunda B  vs  
D
0 - 1
L
L
L
D
W
 
W
D
D
W
D
 
   
17:00  Ittihad Tanger - RSB Berkane  Morocco Super League  vs  
D
2 - 1
L
W
W
D
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
   
17:30  Al Ittihad Al Iskandary - El Daklyeh  Egypt Premier League  vs  
A
2 - 1
L
D
D
D
L
 
D
W
L
W
D
 
   
17:30  Platinum Stars - Baroka FC  Cup  vs  
D
0 - 1
L
L
L
L
D
 
L
W
L
D
L
 
   
18:00  Osnabruck - Karlsruher  3. Liga  vs  
A
0 - 0
L
L
D
L
W
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
   
18:00  Ontinyent - SD Formentera  Segunda B  vs  
Home
3 - 0
W
D
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
   
18:30  Alessandria - Renate AC  Cup Lega Pro  vs  
H
1 - 0
W
W
W
D
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
   
19:30  Lynx - Mons Calpe SC  Premier Division  vs  
D
0 - 5
W
W
L
L
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
   
19:45  Real Madrid - Paris SG  UEFA . Champions League  vs  
A
3 - 1
L
W
D
L
D
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
   

Wednesday 14. February 2018 | 08:47 GMT Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW

  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.

Wednesday 14. February 2018 | 08:47 GMT Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW

  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
09:00  Oliveira G. - Moraing M.  Cherbourg Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
09:00  Svitolina E. - Vondrousova M.  WTA Doha (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
09:30  Brancaccio R. - Oliel Y.  ITF Murcia Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
  
09:30  Korovin M. - Moroni M.  ITF Murcia Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
  
09:30  Gutierrez-Ferrol S. - Dzhanashia S.  ITF Murcia Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
  
10:00  Pouille L. - Rublev A.  ATP Rotterdam (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
10:30  Brkic T. - Vanni L.  Cherbourg Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
  
10:30  Radwanska A. - Kvitova P.  WTA Doha (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
11:00  Vega Hernandez D. - Vilella M. M.  ITF Murcia Men (clay)  vs  
Away
2 - 1
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
  
11:00  Gimeno-Traver D. - Gennaro D.  ITF Murcia Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
  
11:00  Perez C. S. - Gakhov I.  ITF Murcia Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
  
11:30  Haase R. - De Bakker T.  ATP Rotterdam (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
11:30  Dzumhur D. - Copil M.  ATP Rotterdam (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
11:30  Harris B. - Hoyt E.  ITF Shrewsbury Men (hard)  vs  
Home
0 - 2
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
  
11:30  Reboul F. - Canter A.  ITF Shrewsbury Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
 
  
11:30  Corrie E. - Glasspool L.  ITF Shrewsbury Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
11:30  Ward J. - Furness E.  ITF Shrewsbury Men (hard)  vs  
Home
0 - 2
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
  
12:00  Munar J. - Marterer M.  Cherbourg Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
12:00  Makarova E. - Halep S.  WTA Doha (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
  
12:30  Bellis C. - Keys M.  WTA Doha (hard)  vs  
Away
2 - 1
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
12:30  Blinkova A. - Mladenovic K.  WTA Doha (hard)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
12:30  Sevastova A. - Osaka N.  WTA Doha (hard)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
13:00  Sugita Y. - Dimitrov G.  ATP Rotterdam (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
13:00  Lopez F. - Goffin D.  ATP Rotterdam (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
13:00  Neuchrist M. - Apostol B. I.  ITF Shrewsbury Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
  
13:00  Schneider R. - Nielsen F.  ITF Shrewsbury Men (hard)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
  
13:00  Raisma K. - Sijsling I.  ITF Shrewsbury Men (hard)  vs  
Away
2 - 1
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
13:30  Herbert P./Mahut N. - Matkowski M./Qureshi A.  ATP Rotterdam Doubles (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
 
  
13:30  Wozniacki C. - Witthoeft C.  WTA Doha (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
  
14:00  Sakharov G. - Hemery C.  Cherbourg Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
  
14:00  Mertens E. - Cirstea S.  WTA Doha (hard)  vs  
Home
0 - 2
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
14:00  Goerges J. - Strycova B.  WTA Doha (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
14:00  Konta J. - Suarez Navarro C.  WTA Doha (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
  
15:00  Haase R./Middelkoop M. - Rojer J./Tecau H.  ATP Rotterdam Doubles (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
15:30  Stosur S. - Kerber A.  WTA Doha (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
15:30  Makarova E./Vesnina E. - Pavlyuchenkova A./Savchuk O.  WTA Doha Doubles (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
 
  
16:00  Pliskova Ka. - Cornet A.  WTA Doha (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
  
16:30  Berdych T. - Troicki V.  ATP Rotterdam (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
17:00  Pella G. - Verdasco F.  ATP Buenos Aires (clay)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
17:00  Bondarenko K./Krunic A. - Kichenok N./Rodionova An.  WTA Doha Doubles (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
  
17:00  Atawo R./Groenefeld A. - Mertens E./Schuurs D.  WTA Doha Doubles (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
  
17:30  Jaziri M. - Kamke T.  Cherbourg Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
0 - 2
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
  
17:30  Buzarnescu M. - Ostapenko J.  WTA Doha (hard)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
18:30  Bedene A. - Ramos A.  ATP Buenos Aires (clay)  vs  
Away
2 - 1
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
  
18:30  Federer R. - Bemelmans R.  ATP Rotterdam (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
  
19:00  Pavlasek A. - Berrettini M.  Cherbourg Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
  
19:30  Menendez-Maceiras A. - Chardy J.  ATP New York (hard)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
20:00  Zverev A. - Seppi A.  ATP Rotterdam (hard)  vs  
Home
0 - 2
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
21:00  Paes L./Raja P. - Mirnyi M./Oswald P.  ATP New York Doubles (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
  
21:45  Schwartzman D. - Bellucci T.  ATP Buenos Aires (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
  

Wednesday 14. February 2018 | 08:47 GMT Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW

  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  Quebec Remparts - Victoriaville Tigres  QMJHL  vs  
D
1 - 4
L
W
W
D
D
 
L
W
D
W
W
 
   
00:00  Charlotte Checkers - Hartford Wolf Pack  AHL  vs  
Home
6 - 0
L
L
W
L
W
 
D
W
W
D
W
 
   
00:00  Bridgeport Sound Tigers - Lehigh Valley Phantoms  AHL  vs  
D
0 - 5
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
   
00:00  Greenville Swamp Rabbits - Atlanta Gladiators  ECHL  vs  
D
0 - 5
L
D
L
L
D
 
D
L
W
W
L
 
   
00:00  Buffalo Sabres - Tampa Bay Lightning  NHL  vs  
Away
5 - 3
L
L
D
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
   
00:00  New York Islanders - Columbus Blue Jackets  NHL  vs  
D
1 - 4
L
W
L
L
D
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
   
00:00  Philadelphia Flyers - New Jersey Devils  NHL  vs  
H
4 - 4
L
D
D
W
D
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
   
00:00  Carolina Hurricanes - Los Angeles Kings  NHL  vs  
A
7 - 3
L
L
D
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
   
00:00  Boston Bruins - Calgary Flames  NHL  vs  
D
5 - 2
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
   
00:00  Pittsburgh Penguins - Ottawa Senators  NHL  vs  
Home
6 - 3
W
L
W
D
W
 
D
L
W
D
L
 
   
00:05  Youngstown Phantoms - Central Illinois  USHL  vs  
Home
4 - 4
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
   
00:15  Brampton Beast - Toledo Walleye  ECHL  vs  
Away
3 - 1
W
L
D
L
L
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
   
00:30  Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Drummondville Voltigeurs  QMJHL  vs  
D
3 - 3
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
   
00:30  Detroit Red Wings - Anaheim Ducks  NHL  vs  
D
2 - 1
L
W
L
L
D
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
   
00:35  Cincinnati Cyclones - Wichita Thunder  ECHL  vs  
Home
2 - 3
L
D
L
W
D
 
W
W
L
L
D
 
   
01:00  Rockford IceHogs - Cleveland Monsters  AHL  vs  
H
1 - 3
D
L
W
L
L
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
   
01:00  Nashville Predators - St. Louis Blues  NHL  vs  
H
3 - 3
W
W
D
D
D
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
   
01:00  Minnesota Wild - New York Rangers  NHL  vs  
Home
3 - 2
W
L
W
D
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
   
01:00  Winnipeg Jets - Washington Capitals  NHL  vs  
H
3 - 3
W
D
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
   
01:00  Mississippi RiverKings - Huntsville Havoc  SPHL  vs  
A
4 - 5
L
D
L
W
W
 
D
L
W
W
D
 
   
01:35  Birmingham Bulls - Pensacola Ice Flyers  SPHL  vs  
H
5 - 3
L
W
W
D
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
   
02:00  Lethbridge Hurricanes - Tri-City Americans  WHL  vs  
A
3 - 6
D
D
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
D
L
 
   
03:00  Vegas Golden Knights - Chicago Blackhawks  NHL  vs  
Home
5 - 2
D
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
   
03:10  Sweden W - Switzerland W  Olympic Games Women  vs  
H
1 - 2
D
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
   
03:30  San Jose Sharks - Arizona Coyotes  NHL  vs  
Home
1 - 2
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
D
D
 
   
07:40  Korea W - Japan W  Olympic Games Women  vs  
Away
1 - 4
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
   
11:00  Kuznetskie Medvedi - Belye Medvedi  MHL  vs  
D
1 - 3
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
   
11:30  Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby  MHL  vs  
Home
4 - 3
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
   
12:10  USA - Slovenia  Olympic Games  vs  
Home
2 - 2
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
   
13:30  Tolpar - Altay  MHL  vs  
Home
3 - 0
L
D
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
   
13:30  Avto - Snezhnye Barsy  MHL  vs  
Home
4 - 1
D
W
W
L
L
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
   
14:00  Mamonty Yugry - Stalnye Lisy  MHL  vs  
D
10 - 3
D
D
W
D
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
   
14:00  Tyumensky Legion - Sarmaty  MHL  vs  
D
1 - 7
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
   
14:00  Russkie Vityazi - Kapitan  MHL  vs  
Home
5 - 1
L
D
L
W
L
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
   
16:00  Mississauga Steelheads - Kitchener Rangers  OHL  vs  
H
2 - 3
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
   
16:30  Ceske Budejovice - Usti nad Labem  WSM Liga  vs  
Home
8 - 5
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
   
16:30  Ilves - IFK Helsinki  Liiga  vs  
H
2 - 1
L
W
D
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
   
17:00  Frydek-Mistek - Benatky  WSM Liga  vs  
Home
4 - 1
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
   
17:00  Kadan - Vsetin  WSM Liga  vs  
D
2 - 5
L
L
L
D
L
 
W
L
L
D
L
 
   
17:00  Prostejov - Trebic  WSM Liga  vs  
Home
4 - 1
D
L
W
D
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
   
17:00  AZ Havirov - Karlovy Vary  WSM Liga  vs  
A
2 - 2
L
W
W
D
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
   
17:00  Slavia Prague - Kladno  WSM Liga  vs  
H
1 - 1
D
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
   
17:00  Hunters - Koovee  Suomi-sarja  vs  
Home
3 - 1
W
D
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
   
18:00  Comet - Gruner  Division 1  vs  
Home
5 - 4
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
   
18:00  Pitea - Borlange  AllEttan Norra  vs  
D
1 - 2
W
D
L
L
D
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
   
18:00  Dalen - Visby/Roma  AllEttan Södra  vs  
H
3 - 3
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
   
18:00  Hudiksvalls - Vasby  AllEttan Södra  vs  
Home
3 - 1
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
   
18:00  Nybro - Huddinge  AllEttan Södra  vs  
Away
3 - 3
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
   
18:00  Vimmerby - Kristianstads  AllEttan Södra  vs  
A
1 - 2
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
   
18:00  IF Bjorkloven - Modo  HockeyAllsvenskan  vs  
D
1 - 1
L
W
W
W
D
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
   
18:00  Vita Hasten - Leksands  HockeyAllsvenskan  vs  
H
4 - 2
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
   
18:00  Pantern - BIK Karlskoga  HockeyAllsvenskan  vs  
Home
4 - 4
L
L
L
W
D
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
   
18:00  Almtuna - Vasterviks IK  HockeyAllsvenskan  vs  
D
2 - 1
L
L
W
L
D
 
L
W
D
W
D
 
   
18:00  Tingsryds - Oskarshamn  HockeyAllsvenskan  vs  
D
3 - 4
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
   
18:00  Asploven - Vannas  HockeyEttan Norra  vs  
H
3 - 5
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
   
18:00  Lejon - Kiruna  HockeyEttan Norra  vs  
H
0 - 3
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
   
18:00  Vallentuna - Nykoping  HockeyEttan Ostra  vs  
A
4 - 5
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
   
18:00  Tyreso Hanviken - Arlanda  HockeyEttan Ostra  vs  
H
6 - 1
L
L
W
L
D
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
   
18:00  Tranas - Tyringe  HockeyEttan Sodra  vs  
Home
2 - 2
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
   
18:30  Preussen - Herner  Oberliga North  vs  
H
1 - 5
L
L
W
D
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
   
18:45  Rapperswil - Thurgau  Swiss League  vs  
Home
3 - 1
W
D
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
   

Current Best Algorithms

Upcoming games!

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 22 Aug 11:35  Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou RF  FA Cup 
soccer 22 Aug 14:00  Esperance Sportive de Tunis - US Tataouine  Tunisia Division 1 
soccer 22 Aug 14:00  Etoile du Sahel - J.S. Kairouanaise  Tunisia Division 1 
soccer 22 Aug 14:30  Bengaluru - Altyn Asyr  AFC . Cup 
soccer 22 Aug 15:30  Nykopings - GIF Sundsvall  Cup 
soccer 22 Aug 15:45  LKS Lodz - Stal Mielec  1. Liga 
soccer 22 Aug 16:00  Wigry Suwalki - BB Termalica Nieciecza  1. Liga 
soccer 22 Aug 16:00  Podbeskidzie - Warta Poznan  1. Liga 
soccer 22 Aug 16:00  Tyumen - Sibir Novosibirsk  Cup 
soccer 22 Aug 16:00  Luch Energiya Vladivostok - SKA-Khabarovsk  Cup 
soccer 22 Aug 16:00  FC Rosengard - Landskrona BoIS  Cup 
soccer 22 Aug 16:30  Hudiksvalls - Jonkopings Sodra  Cup 
soccer 22 Aug 16:30  Vaxjo United FC - Hacken  Cup 
soccer 22 Aug 16:30  IF Sylvia - Djurgarden  Cup 
soccer 22 Aug 16:30  Eskilsminne IF - Helsingborg IF  Cup 
soccer 22 Aug 16:30  Motala - IF Elfsborg  Cup 
soccer 22 Aug 16:30  Savedalens IF - Halmstad  Cup 
soccer 22 Aug 16:30  FK Karlskrona - Varbergs BoIS  Cup 
soccer 22 Aug 17:00  Steinbach - Saarbrucken  Regionalliga 
soccer 22 Aug 17:00  Puszcza Niepolomice - Bytovia Bytow  1. Liga 
soccer 22 Aug 17:10  Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Stomil Olsztyn  1. Liga 
soccer 22 Aug 17:30  Mamelodi Sundowns - Highlands Park  Premier League 
soccer 22 Aug 18:00  Chojniczanka Chojnice - Odra Opole  1. Liga 
soccer 22 Aug 18:00  Rakow Czestochowa - Katowice  1. Liga 
soccer 22 Aug 18:00  MKS GKS Jastrzebie - Chrobry Glogow  1. Liga 
soccer 22 Aug 18:30  GKS Tychy 71 - Garbarnia Krakow  1. Liga 
soccer 22 Aug 18:45  Sheffield Wednesday - Millwall  Championship 
soccer 22 Aug 18:45  Aston Villa - Brentford  Championship 
soccer 22 Aug 18:45  Blackburn Rovers - Reading  Championship 
soccer 22 Aug 18:45  Norwich City - Preston North End  Championship 
soccer 22 Aug 19:00  Ajax - Dynamo Kiev  UEFA . Champions League 
soccer 22 Aug 19:00  MOL Vidi FC - AEK Athens  UEFA . Champions League 
soccer 22 Aug 19:00  Young Boys - Dinamo Zagreb  UEFA . Champions League 
soccer 22 Aug 19:00  Bolton Wanderers - Birmingham City  Championship 
soccer 22 Aug 19:00  Stoke City - Wigan Athletic  Championship