Everything for SUCCESSFUL sports betting!

ANALYSIS

Win your next bet! We provide valuable betting indicators, statistics & analysis for 100+ games daily.

REVIEWS

Our betting reviews take all the important aspects together and provide useful tips & predictions

BETTING

Use our FREE virtual betting platform - practice your skills, try different methods & work out a strategy.

TIPSTERS

Access predictions published by other users and tipsters. Or just become a tipster by yourself.

CREATE ACCOUNT PREMIUM ACCOUNT

Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW - Wednesday 14. February 2018 | 10:51 GMT

Click on the odds to add prediction to your account.

TimeCountryHome vs AwayLeagueOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away WinLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayFREE PredictionFinal Score
08:30  International Sydney FC vs Suwon Bluewings  AFC . Champions League    WWWWW WDDWW 
Draw
0 - 2
08:30  India NEROCA vs Churchill Brothers  I League    WLLWW WWLWW 
Home
1 - 0
09:00  International Guangzhou Evergrande FC vs Buriram United FC  AFC . Champions League    LLDDL WWWWW 
Home
1 - 1
09:00  Turkey Amedspor SK vs Menemen Belediyespor  2. Lig    DLWDD WLLWL 
Draw
0 - 1
10:00  International Kashima Antlers vs Shanghai Shenhua  AFC . Champions League    DDWWD LWWWL 
Draw
1 - 1
10:00  Germany Werder Bremen U19 vs Chemnitzer U19  U19 Bundesliga    LWLLW LLLLL 
Home
4 - 1
10:00  International Balmazujvaros vs Kazincbarcikai  Club Friendly    DDDDD LLL 
Home
2 - 0
10:00  Turkey Gumushanespor vs Sakaryaspor  2. Lig    DDDWL DLWDL 
Draw
1 - 0
10:30  Turkey Tokatspor vs Bucaspor  2. Lig    LDDLD LLLLL 
Draw
1 - 0
10:30  Turkey Hatayspor vs Mersin Idman Yurdu  2. Lig    WWLWD LLLLL 
Home
3 - 0
10:30  Turkey Inegolspor vs Eyupspor  2. Lig    LWWWD WLLWL 
Draw
3 - 0
10:30  Turkey Nazilli Bld. vs Fatih Karagumruk  2. Lig    LLDLL LLLWL 
Home
2 - 0
10:30  Turkey Bugsasspor vs Karsiyaka  2. Lig    LWLDW LDWDD 
Home
2 - 1
10:30  Turkey Sancaktepe Belediye vs Etimesgut  2. Lig    DDWWW LWDWW 
Draw
0 - 0
10:30  Turkey Keciorengucu vs Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor  2. Lig    WLLLW WWLWD 
Home
2 - 2
10:30  Turkey Kastamonuspor vs Tuzlaspor  2. Lig    DLLWL LWLLL 
Home
1 - 0
10:30  Turkey Kocaelispor vs Aydinspor  3. Lig    DWLWL LLLLW 
Draw
2 - 1
10:45  International Jeju United vs Cerezo Osaka  AFC . Champions League    DLWLL WWDDW 
Away
0 - 1
11:30  Spain Union Adarve vs Real Valladolid II  Segunda B    WLWLW LWLLD 
Home
1 - 1
12:45  International Johor Darul Takzim vs Persija Jakarta  AFC . Cup    WLWLL WLWWW 
Draw
3 - 0
12:50  Saudi Arabia Al Mojzel vs Al Nahdha  Division 1    WL DWDWD 
Home
6 - 1
13:00  FYR Macedonia Shkupi vs Akademija Pandev  Prva Liga    LLWDL DWWLW 
Draw
5 - 2
13:00  FYR Macedonia Shkendija vs Vardar  Prva Liga    DWLWW LDLWW 
Home
1 - 1
13:00  FYR Macedonia Rabotnicki vs Renova  Prva Liga    DWWLW WWLWD 
Home
0 - 0
13:00  FYR Macedonia Pobeda Prilep vs Pelister  Prva Liga    LLWDD LWDDL 
Away
1 - 1
13:00  International Molde vs Kristiansund  Club Friendly    WLWDL DWWWL 
Home
1 - 0
13:00  International Ujpest vs Gyirmot  Club Friendly    WWWDL WLWLW 
Home
2 - 1
13:00  Saudi Arabia Al Taee vs Al Kawkab  Division 1    LLLWW WWWLW 
Away
0 - 1
13:05  Saudi Arabia Najran SC vs Al Hazm  Division 1    DLLLL DLLWW 
Draw
0 - 2
13:30  International Ural vs Spartak Moskva II  Club Friendly    DDLLD LLLLW 
Home
3 - 0
13:30  Italy Sudtirol vs Pordenone  Lega Pro    WDWWL LLDDW 
Draw
1 - 0
13:50  Kuwait Al Kuwait SC vs Al Jahra  Premier League    WWWWW WDWDL 
Home
2 - 3
14:00  Scotland Kilmarnock U20 vs Hamilton Academical U20  Development League    LWDLL WWLWL 
Away
0 - 1
14:30  India Northeast United FC vs Delhi Dynamos FC  Super League    LWLDL DLWLL 
Away
0 - 1
15:00  Cyprus Omonia Nicosia vs Doxa Katokopia  Cup    WWWWW WDLLL 
Draw
2 - 3
15:00  Cyprus Aris Limassol vs AEK Larnaca  Cup    WLLLW LWLWW 
Away
1 - 2
15:00  Egypt Zamalek vs Wadi Degla  Egypt Premier League    LWLDW LLDLW 
Home
1 - 0
15:00  Morocco Raja Casablanca Atlhletic vs OCK Olympique de Khouribga  Morocco Super League    DWWWW LLLDL 
Home
4 - 3
15:00  Morocco Chabab Atlas Khenifra vs Difaa Hassani El Jadidi  Morocco Super League    DLLDD WLLWW 
Home
3 - 3
15:00  Nigeria Enyimba vs Plateau United FC  NPFL    WWWDW WDWLL 
Draw
1 - 0
15:30  Italy Viterbese Castrense vs Paganese  Cup Lega Pro    WWDDW LLLDW 
Home
1 - 1
15:30  Italy Lecce vs Cosenza Calcio  Cup Lega Pro    DWDWW WWDDD 
Home
0 - 2
16:00  Cyprus Othellos Athienou vs Apollon Limassol  Cup    DWDD DWWWL 
Away
1 - 0
16:00  Germany Stuttgart U19 vs Hoffenheim U19  U19 Bundesliga    WWLLL WWWLW 
Away
0 - 2
16:00  Saudi Arabia Jeddah Club vs Al Najoom  Division 1    WDLWL WDDLL 
Home
2 - 1
16:10  Kuwait Kazma SC vs Al-Arabi  Premier League    DLWDL LLLDW 
Home
0 - 0
17:00  Cyprus Olympiakos N. vs Nea Salamis  Cup    WDLDL LLDWW 
Home
3 - 3
17:00  Morocco FUS Rabat vs Wydad de Casablanca  Morocco Super League    LLDDW WLWLL 
Draw
2 - 4
17:00  Spain Osasuna II vs Barakaldo  Segunda B    LLLDW WDDWD 
Draw
0 - 1
17:00  Morocco Ittihad Tanger vs RSB Berkane  Morocco Super League    LWWDW LWWWW 
Draw
2 - 1
17:30  Egypt Al Ittihad Al Iskandary vs El Daklyeh  Egypt Premier League    LDDDL DWLWD 
Away
2 - 1
17:30  South Africa Platinum Stars vs Baroka FC  Cup    LLLLD LWLDL 
Draw
0 - 1
18:00  Germany Osnabruck vs Karlsruher  3. Liga    LLDLW DDWWW 
Away
0 - 0
18:00  Spain Ontinyent vs SD Formentera  Segunda B    WDWLL WLLLL 
Home
3 - 0
18:30  Italy Alessandria vs Renate AC  Cup Lega Pro    WWWDW WLWLL 
Home
1 - 0
19:30  Gibraltar Lynx vs Mons Calpe SC  Premier Division    WWLLD LLLLL 
Draw
0 - 5
19:45  International Real Madrid vs Paris SG  UEFA . Champions League    LWDLD WWWWW 
Away
3 - 1

Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW - Wednesday 14. February 2018 | 10:51 GMT

TimeCountryHome vs AwayLeagueOdds Home WinOdds Away WinLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayFREE PredictionFinal Score
No results found.

Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW - Wednesday 14. February 2018 | 10:51 GMT

TimeCountryHome vs AwayLeagueOdds Home WinOdds Away WinLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayFREE PredictionFinal Score
09:00  France Oliveira G. vs Moraing M.  Cherbourg Challenger Men (hard)   WLWLL WLLLL 
Away
0 - 2
09:00  Qatar Svitolina E. vs Vondrousova M.  WTA Doha (hard)   WLWLW WWLLW 
Home
2 - 0
09:30  Spain Brancaccio R. vs Oliel Y.  ITF Murcia Men (clay)   LLWWL WWLLL 
Home
2 - 0
09:30  Spain Korovin M. vs Moroni M.  ITF Murcia Men (clay)   LWWLL WLWLL 
Away
0 - 2
09:30  Spain Gutierrez-Ferrol S. vs Dzhanashia S.  ITF Murcia Men (clay)   WWWWW LLWLL 
Home
2 - 0
10:00  Netherlands Pouille L. vs Rublev A.  ATP Rotterdam (hard)   LLWWW LWWLW 
Away
0 - 2
10:30  France Brkic T. vs Vanni L.  Cherbourg Challenger Men (hard)   WWLLW WWWLL 
Away
0 - 2
10:30  Qatar Radwanska A. vs Kvitova P.  WTA Doha (hard)   WLWLW WWWWW 
Away
1 - 2
11:00  Spain Vega Hernandez D. vs Vilella M. M.  ITF Murcia Men (clay)   LLLWL LLLWL 
Away
2 - 1
11:00  Spain Gimeno-Traver D. vs Gennaro D.  ITF Murcia Men (clay)   WWWWL WLLLW 
Home
2 - 0
11:00  Spain Perez C. S. vs Gakhov I.  ITF Murcia Men (clay)   LLLLL LWLWL 
Away
0 - 2
11:30  Netherlands Haase R. vs De Bakker T.  ATP Rotterdam (hard)   WLLLL WWLLW 
Home
2 - 0
11:30  Netherlands Dzumhur D. vs Copil M.  ATP Rotterdam (hard)   WWWWL WWWWL 
Home
2 - 0
11:30  United Kingdom Harris B. vs Hoyt E.  ITF Shrewsbury Men (hard)   WWWLL LWWLL 
Home
0 - 2
11:30  United Kingdom Reboul F. vs Canter A.  ITF Shrewsbury Men (hard)   WWWL LWLL 
Home
2 - 0
11:30  United Kingdom Corrie E. vs Glasspool L.  ITF Shrewsbury Men (hard)   LLWWL WWWWL 
Home
2 - 1
11:30  United Kingdom Ward J. vs Furness E.  ITF Shrewsbury Men (hard)   LLLWW WWWLL 
Home
0 - 2
12:00  France Munar J. vs Marterer M.  Cherbourg Challenger Men (hard)   WWWLW WWWWW 
Away
0 - 2
12:00  Qatar Makarova E. vs Halep S.  WTA Doha (hard)   LLWLW WWWLL 
Away
0 - 2
12:30  Qatar Bellis C. vs Keys M.  WTA Doha (hard)   LLLLW WWWWL 
Away
2 - 1
12:30  Qatar Blinkova A. vs Mladenovic K.  WTA Doha (hard)   WLWWW WWLWW 
Away
2 - 0
12:30  Qatar Sevastova A. vs Osaka N.  WTA Doha (hard)   LLWWL WWLWW 
Away
2 - 0
13:00  Netherlands Sugita Y. vs Dimitrov G.  ATP Rotterdam (hard)   WLLWL WWWWW 
Away
0 - 2
13:00  Netherlands Lopez F. vs Goffin D.  ATP Rotterdam (hard)   WLWLW WWWWL 
Away
0 - 2
13:00  United Kingdom Neuchrist M. vs Apostol B. I.  ITF Shrewsbury Men (hard)   LWWLL LLWLL 
Home
2 - 0
13:00  United Kingdom Schneider R. vs Nielsen F.  ITF Shrewsbury Men (hard)   LWLWL LLLWW 
Away
2 - 0
13:00  United Kingdom Raisma K. vs Sijsling I.  ITF Shrewsbury Men (hard)   LL WWWWW 
Away
2 - 1
13:30  Netherlands Herbert P./Mahut N. vs Matkowski M./Qureshi A.  ATP Rotterdam Doubles (hard)   WWLWL LLWL 
Home
2 - 0
13:30  Qatar Wozniacki C. vs Witthoeft C.  WTA Doha (hard)   WLWWL WLWWW 
Home
2 - 0
14:00  France Sakharov G. vs Hemery C.  Cherbourg Challenger Men (hard)   WWLLL WWWLL 
Away
2 - 0
14:00  Qatar Mertens E. vs Cirstea S.  WTA Doha (hard)   WWLWL WLWWL 
Home
0 - 2
14:00  Qatar Goerges J. vs Strycova B.  WTA Doha (hard)   WWWWL WWWLW 
Home
2 - 1
14:00  Qatar Konta J. vs Suarez Navarro C.  WTA Doha (hard)   WLLLL LLLWL 
Home
2 - 0
15:00  Netherlands Haase R./Middelkoop M. vs Rojer J./Tecau H.  ATP Rotterdam Doubles (hard)   WLWWW WLLLL 
Away
0 - 2
15:30  Qatar Stosur S. vs Kerber A.  WTA Doha (hard)   LLWLW WLLLL 
Away
0 - 2
15:30  Qatar Makarova E./Vesnina E. vs Pavlyuchenkova A./Savchuk O.  WTA Doha Doubles (hard)   WWLWL WWW 
Home
2 - 1
16:00  Qatar Pliskova Ka. vs Cornet A.  WTA Doha (hard)   WLWWL LWLWL 
Home
2 - 0
16:30  Netherlands Berdych T. vs Troicki V.  ATP Rotterdam (hard)   WLWLW WWLLW 
Home
2 - 0
17:00  Argentina Pella G. vs Verdasco F.  ATP Buenos Aires (clay)   LWWLW WWWWL 
Away
2 - 0
17:00  Qatar Bondarenko K./Krunic A. vs Kichenok N./Rodionova An.  WTA Doha Doubles (hard)   WLWW LWLWL 
Home
2 - 1
17:00  Qatar Atawo R./Groenefeld A. vs Mertens E./Schuurs D.  WTA Doha Doubles (hard)   WWL WWLLL 
Away
0 - 2
17:30  France Jaziri M. vs Kamke T.  Cherbourg Challenger Men (hard)   LWWLW LWLLW 
Home
0 - 2
17:30  Qatar Buzarnescu M. vs Ostapenko J.  WTA Doha (hard)   WWWLW LLWWL 
Away
2 - 0
18:30  Argentina Bedene A. vs Ramos A.  ATP Buenos Aires (clay)   LWWWW LWWWL 
Away
2 - 1
18:30  Netherlands Federer R. vs Bemelmans R.  ATP Rotterdam (hard)   WWWWL LLWWW 
Home
2 - 0
19:00  France Pavlasek A. vs Berrettini M.  Cherbourg Challenger Men (hard)   WWLWW WLWLL 
Away
0 - 2
19:30  USA Menendez-Maceiras A. vs Chardy J.  ATP New York (hard)   WLLWW WWWLW 
Away
2 - 0
20:00  Netherlands Zverev A. vs Seppi A.  ATP Rotterdam (hard)   WLLWW LWWLW 
Home
0 - 2
21:00  USA Paes L./Raja P. vs Mirnyi M./Oswald P.  ATP New York Doubles (hard)   WWWWW WLWWW 
Away
0 - 2
21:45  Argentina Schwartzman D. vs Bellucci T.  ATP Buenos Aires (clay)   WWLWL LLWWW 
Home
2 - 1

Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW - Wednesday 14. February 2018 | 10:51 GMT

TimeCountryHome vs AwayLeagueOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away WinLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayFREE PredictionFinal Score
00:00  Canada Quebec Remparts vs Victoriaville Tigres  QMJHL    LWWDD LWDWW 
Draw
1 - 4
00:00  USA Charlotte Checkers vs Hartford Wolf Pack  AHL    LLWLW DWWDW 
Home
6 - 0
00:00  USA Bridgeport Sound Tigers vs Lehigh Valley Phantoms  AHL    LWLWL WLWWW 
Draw
0 - 5
00:00  USA Greenville Swamp Rabbits vs Atlanta Gladiators  ECHL    LDLLD DLWWL 
Draw
0 - 5
00:00  USA Buffalo Sabres vs Tampa Bay Lightning  NHL    LLDWW WWLWW 
Away
5 - 3
00:00  USA New York Islanders vs Columbus Blue Jackets  NHL    LWLLD LLLLW 
Draw
1 - 4
00:00  USA Philadelphia Flyers vs New Jersey Devils  NHL    LDDWD WWLLL 
Home
4 - 4
00:00  USA Carolina Hurricanes vs Los Angeles Kings  NHL    LLDWW LWWWL 
Away
7 - 3
00:00  USA Boston Bruins vs Calgary Flames  NHL    WWWWL LLWWL 
Draw
5 - 2
00:00  USA Pittsburgh Penguins vs Ottawa Senators  NHL    WLWDW DLWDL 
Home
6 - 3
00:05  USA Youngstown Phantoms vs Central Illinois  USHL    WLWLW LLWLL 
Home
4 - 4
00:15  USA Brampton Beast vs Toledo Walleye  ECHL    WLDLL LWLDW 
Away
3 - 1
00:30  Canada Baie-Comeau Drakkar vs Drummondville Voltigeurs  QMJHL    LWWLL WWWLW 
Draw
3 - 3
00:30  USA Detroit Red Wings vs Anaheim Ducks  NHL    LWLLD WLLDW 
Draw
2 - 1
00:35  USA Cincinnati Cyclones vs Wichita Thunder  ECHL    LDLWD WWLLD 
Home
2 - 3
01:00  USA Rockford IceHogs vs Cleveland Monsters  AHL    DLWLL DLLLL 
Home
1 - 3
01:00  USA Nashville Predators vs St. Louis Blues  NHL    WWDDD WLWWL 
Home
3 - 3
01:00  USA Minnesota Wild vs New York Rangers  NHL    WLWDW LLLLW 
Home
3 - 2
01:00  USA Winnipeg Jets vs Washington Capitals  NHL    WDWWL WLLWW 
Home
3 - 3
01:00  USA Mississippi RiverKings vs Huntsville Havoc  SPHL    LDLWW DLWWD 
Away
4 - 5
01:35  USA Birmingham Bulls vs Pensacola Ice Flyers  SPHL    LWWD WWLLW 
Home
5 - 3
02:00  Canada Lethbridge Hurricanes vs Tri-City Americans  WHL    DDWWL WWLDL 
Away
3 - 6
03:00  USA Vegas Golden Knights vs Chicago Blackhawks  NHL    DLWLW WLLLL 
Home
5 - 2
03:10  World Sweden W vs Switzerland W  Olympic Games Women    DWLWW WWDLW 
Home
1 - 2
03:30  USA San Jose Sharks vs Arizona Coyotes  NHL    WWLLW LLLDD 
Home
1 - 2
07:40  World Korea W vs Japan W  Olympic Games Women    LL WLLWL 
Away
1 - 4
11:00  Russia Kuznetskie Medvedi vs Belye Medvedi  MHL    LWWLL WWWWL 
Draw
1 - 3
11:30  Russia Sibirskie Snaipery vs Omskie Yastreby  MHL    LLWWL WWLWL 
Home
4 - 3
12:10  World USA vs Slovenia  Olympic Games    WLLLL LLLLW 
Home
2 - 2
13:30  Russia Tolpar vs Altay  MHL    LDWWW LLLLW 
Home
3 - 0
13:30  Russia Avto vs Snezhnye Barsy  MHL    DWWLL LDLWW 
Home
4 - 1
14:00  Russia Mamonty Yugry vs Stalnye Lisy  MHL    DDWDW WLWLL 
Draw
10 - 3
14:00  Russia Tyumensky Legion vs Sarmaty  MHL    LLLLL LLWLW 
Draw
1 - 7
14:00  Russia Russkie Vityazi vs Kapitan  MHL    LDLWL DLLLL 
Home
5 - 1
16:00  Canada Mississauga Steelheads vs Kitchener Rangers  OHL    LWWLL WWWLW 
Home
2 - 3
16:30  Czech Republic Ceske Budejovice vs Usti nad Labem  WSM Liga    WWWLW LLDWW 
Home
8 - 5
16:30  Finland Ilves vs IFK Helsinki  Liiga    LWDLW WWWWL 
Home
2 - 1
17:00  Czech Republic Frydek-Mistek vs Benatky  WSM Liga    WWLWL WLLLW 
Home
4 - 1
17:00  Czech Republic Kadan vs Vsetin  WSM Liga    LLLDL WLLDL 
Draw
2 - 5
17:00  Czech Republic Prostejov vs Trebic  WSM Liga    DLWDW LLLWL 
Home
4 - 1
17:00  Czech Republic AZ Havirov vs Karlovy Vary  WSM Liga    LWWDW LWWWW 
Away
2 - 2
17:00  Czech Republic Slavia Prague vs Kladno  WSM Liga    DWWLL WWLWL 
Home
1 - 1
17:00  Finland Hunters vs Koovee  Suomi-sarja    WDWLW WWLWW 
Home
3 - 1
18:00  Norway Comet vs Gruner  Division 1    WLLWL LLLLW 
Home
5 - 4
18:00  Sweden Pitea vs Borlange  AllEttan Norra    WDLLD WWDWW 
Draw
1 - 2
18:00  Sweden Dalen vs Visby/Roma  AllEttan Södra    WLLLW WLLLL 
Home
3 - 3
18:00  Sweden Hudiksvalls vs Vasby  AllEttan Södra    WWWWL LDLLL 
Home
3 - 1
18:00  Sweden Nybro vs Huddinge  AllEttan Södra    LLLLW WWLWD 
Away
3 - 3
18:00  Sweden Vimmerby vs Kristianstads  AllEttan Södra    WLWWW LWWWW 
Away
1 - 2
18:00  Sweden IF Bjorkloven vs Modo  HockeyAllsvenskan    LWWWD WWDLW 
Draw
1 - 1
18:00  Sweden Vita Hasten vs Leksands  HockeyAllsvenskan    WWLWL WWLLW 
Home
4 - 2
18:00  Sweden Pantern vs BIK Karlskoga  HockeyAllsvenskan    LLLWD DWLWL 
Home
4 - 4
18:00  Sweden Almtuna vs Vasterviks IK  HockeyAllsvenskan    LLWLD LWDWD 
Draw
2 - 1
18:00  Sweden Tingsryds vs Oskarshamn  HockeyAllsvenskan    LWLWL LLLLD 
Draw
3 - 4
18:00  Sweden Asploven vs Vannas  HockeyEttan Norra    WLWWW WWWWW 
Home
3 - 5
18:00  Sweden Lejon vs Kiruna  HockeyEttan Norra    LWWLW WLLWL 
Home
0 - 3
18:00  Sweden Vallentuna vs Nykoping  HockeyEttan Ostra    WLLWW WLLLL 
Away
4 - 5
18:00  Sweden Tyreso Hanviken vs Arlanda  HockeyEttan Ostra    LLWLD LWLWW 
Home
6 - 1
18:00  Sweden Tranas vs Tyringe  HockeyEttan Sodra    WWWWW LWLLW 
Home
2 - 2
18:30  Germany Preussen vs Herner  Oberliga North    LLWDW WWWWD 
Home
1 - 5
18:45  Switzerland Rapperswil vs Thurgau  Swiss League    WDWWW WWWWW 
Home
3 - 1

PREDICTIONS, TIPSTERS, STATISTICS & ANALYSIS


TOP Soccer Predictions for Today by Hintwise Algorithms

Based on mathematical probability % previous results!
Draw or Away (1.74)
Under 2.5 goals (1.7)
Home or Away (1.17)

TOP Active Tipsters by Total Profit

Follow the success of the best tipsters!