FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS, TIPSTERS, STATISTICS & ANALYSIS

Top Picks of the Day by Hintwise

Choose well and make profit!
Home or Away (1.1)
Both to score - NO (2.25)
Both to score - NO (1.5)

Top Active Tipsters by Total Profit

Choose your favourite best tipster!

Soccer predictions - Monday 20. November 2017 | 21:18 GMT

TimeLeagueCountryLast 5 HomeHome vs AwayLast 5 AwayScore PredictionPredictionOdd
Home Win
Odd DrawOdd Away winScore Result
09:30 Juniorska liga  Czech Republic WLWLD Teplice U21 vs Bohemians 1905 U21  DLWLL 2 - 1
Home
   -
10:00 First League  Armenia LDLLD Shirak II vs Pyunik FC II  WLLLW 1 - 2
Away
   -
10:00 First League  Armenia WWWWW Artsakh vs Gandzasar Kapan II  WLWDL 2 - 2
Draw
   -
10:00 First League  Armenia LWLLL Ararat II vs Banants II  WWLWL 1 - 2
Away
   -
10:00 Juniorska liga  Czech Republic DDWDW Karvina U21 vs Trinec U21  LLDLL 2 - 3
Away
   -
10:00 U21 Super Lig  Turkey LLLLL Karabukspor U21 vs Kasimpasa SK U21  LLLWW 3 - 2
Home
   -
10:30 Bangladesh Premier League  Bangladesh DLWLL Arambagh Krira Sangha vs Saif  WWDDD 2 - 1
Home
   -
11:00 Persian Gulf Pro League  Iran WDDWL Sepidrood Rasht vs Zob Ahan  WDDLD 1 - 1
Draw
   -
11:15 Persian Gulf Pro League  Iran LLLDL Siah Jamegan vs Esteghlal Tehran  LDDLW 1 - 0
Home
   -
11:15 Persian Gulf Pro League  Iran LDWDL Sepahan Esfahan vs Tractor Sazi  WDLDD 2 - 1
Home
   -
11:45 Persian Gulf Pro League  Iran DLLWL Naft Tehran vs Saipa Karaj  LDDDL 2 - 1
Home
   -
12:00 Juniorska liga  Czech Republic LLWDD Sigma Olomouc U21 vs Banik Ostrava U21  WDDLW 3 - 2
Home
   -
12:00 Juniorska liga  Czech Republic LLWLL Dukla Praha U21 vs Ceske Budejovice U21  WLDLL 3 - 2
Home
   -
12:00 Juniorska liga  Czech Republic WLWLD Slovan Liberec U21 vs Sparta Praha U21  WDLWW 1 - 3
Away
   -
12:00 Juniorska liga  Czech Republic WWWWW Pribram U21 vs Mlada Boleslav U21  WWWWL 2 - 1
Home
   -
12:00 Premier League  Hong Kong LLWDL Pegasus FC vs Wofoo Tai Po  WLDWW 2 - 2
Draw
   -
12:00 Prva Liga  Serbia LLDLL Jagodina vs Metalac GM  LLLWW 2 - 1
Home
   -
12:45 Bangladesh Premier League  Bangladesh LLLDL Muktijoddha SKC vs Rahmatgonj MFS  DDDDL 2 - 1
Home
   -
13:00 Premier League 2 (Division 2)  England WWLLW Aston Villa U23 vs Blackburn Rovers U23  DWDWW 1 - 1
Draw
   -
13:00 Persian Gulf Pro League  Iran WWDDD Foolad Khuzestan vs Pars Jam Bushehr  DDDWW 2 - 1
Home
   -
13:00 Professional Development League  England WLDWD Coventry City U23 vs Watford U23  LWLWL 3 - 2
Home
   -
13:00 Professional Development League  England WLWLW Crystal Palace U23 vs Colchester U23  DLDDW 2 - 3
Away
   -
13:00 Reserve League  Netherlands LDDLD Heracles Almelo Reserve vs ADO Den Haag Reserve  WLWWW 1 - 2
Away
   -
13:30 Premier League 2 (Division 2)  England LLDLL West Bromwich Albion U23 vs Middlesbrough U23  WWLDW 3 - 2
Home
   -
13:30 Campionato Nazionale Primavera  Italy DLLWL Perugia U19 vs Ternana U19  LDLWL 1 - 1
Draw
   -
14:00 Persian Gulf Pro League  Iran LWDWW Persepolis FC vs Padideh Khorasan  WDDLD 2 - 1
Home
   -
14:00 Professional Development League  England LWLDL Huddersfield Town U23 vs Barnsley U23  LDWLW 2 - 3
Away
   -
14:20 Premier League  Bahrain WWWWW Al Riffa vs East Riffa  WWLLL 3 - 2
Home
   -
15:00 Premier League  Bahrain WWL Al-Hidd vs Al Najma  LLDWW 2 - 1
Home
   -
15:00 Lig A  Turkey DLLLL Gaziantepspor vs Boluspor  WLLWL 1 - 2
Away
   -
15:30 A PFG  Bulgaria DLLLW Vereya vs Etar  LLWLW 1 - 0
Home
   -
16:00 Liga II  Romania LWDLL CS Mioveni vs Hermannstadt  WDDWW 1 - 1
Draw
   -
16:35 Premier League  Bahrain WDLLW Manama vs Al Muharraq SC  DLLLW 2 - 2
Draw
   -
17:00 Super Lig  Turkey LWWLL Karabukspor vs Kasimpasa SK  LLWWD 1 - 1
Draw
   -
17:00 Ekstraklasa  Poland WWDLL Zaglebie Lubin vs Korona Kielce  WWWWW 2 - 1
Home
   -
17:00 Liga Alef  Israel WWWWW Maccabi Yavne vs Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa  LLLWW 3 - 1
Home
   -
17:30 Super League  Greece WWLWL PAOK FC vs Atromitos  WWWWD 1 - 1
Draw
   -
17:30 Reserve League  Netherlands WWLLL RKC Waalwijk Reserve vs NAC Reserve  LLLLL 2 - 1
Home
   -
17:30 Reserve League  Netherlands DWWLW Heerenveen Reserve vs Excelsior Reserve  DDLWD 2 - 1
Home
   -
17:30 Reserve League  Netherlands LLDDL Dordrecht Reserve vs PEC Zwolle Reserve  LWWW 0 - 3
Away
   -
17:30 Reserve League  Netherlands WLDLL Helmond Sport Reserve vs Willem II Reserve  WLLLW 1 - 2
Away
   -
18:00 Ligue 1  France LLLWW Amiens SC vs Lille  WDDDW 2 - 1
Home
   -
18:00 Superligaen  Denmark WDDLW AaB vs FC Midtjylland  WWWDW 1 - 2
Away
   -
18:00 Egypt Premier League  Egypt WWDDW Ismaily vs Al Ahly  WWDLW 2 - 1
Home
   -
18:00 Development League  Scotland LLLWL Dundee United U20 vs Hibernian U20  WLWWW 3 - 2
Home
   -
18:30 Reserve Pro League  Belgium WWDDW Standard Liege Reserve vs Genk Reserve  WLWWD 2 - 1
Home
   -
18:30 Reserve Pro League  Belgium LLWLL Excel Mouscron Reserve vs KV Oostende Reserve  WLWWW 1 - 2
Away
   -
18:30 Reserve Pro League  Belgium WWLLD Lokeren Reserve vs Gent Reserve  WWLDW 3 - 2
Home
   -
18:30 Reserve Pro League  Belgium LWLWW Sint-Truiden Reserve vs Sporting Charleroi Reserve  LLWLL 2 - 2
Draw
   -
18:45 Liga 1  Romania DWDDD Voluntari vs FC Viitorul  WWWWW 1 - 2
Away
   -
19:00 Premier League 2 (Division 1)  England LWLLL Swansea City U23 vs Arsenal U23  WLWLL 3 - 3
Draw
   -
19:00 Premier League 2 (Division 1)  England WDWWW Leicester City U23 vs Sunderland U23  DDLWL 1 - 2
Away
   -
19:00 Premier League 2 (Division 2)  England WWWLL Southampton U23 vs Fulham U23  LWWWW 3 - 1
Home
   -
19:00 Premier League 2 (Division 2)  England WLLLL Wolverhampton U23 vs Norwich City U23  DDDWL 2 - 3
Away
   -
19:00 Premier League 2 (Division 2)  England DLLLL Newcastle United U23 vs Reading U23  DWWWW 2 - 1
Home
   -
19:00 Eerste Divisie  Netherlands LLWWL Jong PSV vs Utrecht II  LLWLL 1 - 1
Draw
   -
19:00 Eerste Divisie  Netherlands WLLLL Jong AZ Alkmaar vs Jong Ajax  WWLWL 1 - 2
Away
   -
19:00 Challenge League  Switzerland LDLLW Vaduz vs FC Schaffhausen  WLWWW 2 - 2
Draw
   -
19:00 Reserve Pro League  Belgium LWDDW Mechelen Reserve vs Club Brugge Reserve  WLWWW 2 - 2
Draw
   -
19:00 Professional Development League  England DLLDD Burnley U23 vs Bolton U23  LLWWW 1 - 2
Away
   -
19:05 Regionalliga  Germany LLWWL Munchen 1860 vs Buchbach  DWDDL 2 - 1
Home
   -
19:30 2.Bundesliga  Germany LWDLL Dynamo Dresden vs Kaiserslautern  LDLLD 2 - 1
Home
   -
19:30 Serie B  Italy WDWWW Palermo vs Cittadella  LLDDL 2 - 1
Home
   -
19:30 Development League  Scotland WWWLL Heart of Midlothian U20 vs Kilmarnock U20  LLLLW 2 - 1
Home
   -
19:30 Development League 2  Scotland WWWWL Stranraer U20 vs Albion Rovers U20  LLLLL 2 - 1
Home
   -
19:45 Ligue 2  France LWWDD Lens vs Niort  WDWLD 2 - 0
Home
   -
19:45 Lega Pro  Italy DLLWD Pro Piacenza vs Pisa  WDDWD 2 - 1
Home
   -
19:45 Non League Premeir  England WLDWL Kingstonian vs Billericay Town  WDDWW 1 - 2
Away
   -
19:45 League Cup  Wales WWWDL Connahs Quay vs The New Saints  WWWDW 2 - 2
Draw
   -
20:00 Primera Division  Spain LDLLL Eibar vs Real Betis  LWDLL 3 - 1
Home
   -

Basketball predictions - Monday 20. November 2017 | 21:18 GMT

TimeLeagueCountryLast 5 HomeHome vs AwayLast 5 AwayScore PredictionPredictionOdd Home WinOdd Away winScore Result
00:00 NBA  USA WLLWW Minnesota Timberwolves vs Detroit Pistons  WWWWL 107 - 102
Home
  -
00:30 NCAA  USA LLLLL Fordham vs Tulane  LLWLW 61 - 72
Away
  -
01:00 NBA  USA LLWLL Phoenix Suns vs Chicago Bulls  WLLLL 108 - 107
Home
  -
01:00 NCAA  USA LLLLL San Jose State vs St. Marys (CA)  WWWWL 69 - 70
Away
  -
02:00 NBA G League  USA WWLWL Reno BigHorns vs Long Island Nets  LLLWW 112 - 107
Home
  -
02:00 NCAA  USA LWWLL Vanderbilt vs USC  WWWLW 67 - 75
Away
  -
02:00 NCAA  USA WWWWL Oregon vs Ball State  WWWLL 77 - 73
Home
  -
02:30 NBA  USA LLLWL Los Angeles Lakers vs Denver Nuggets  LWWWL 109 - 110
Away
  -
10:00 WKBL Women  South Korea WLLLW Winnus W vs KB Stars W  LLWWL 68 - 67
Home
  -
10:05 B.League  Japan LWLWW Shiga vs Niigata  LWLWW 83 - 82
Home
  -
12:30 Super League  Russia WLWLW Novosibirsk vs Khimki-Podmoskovie  LWLWW 77 - 61
Home
  -
13:45 Basket League  Greece WLWLL Kolossos Rhodes vs Olympiakos  WLWWW 71 - 72
Away
  -
14:00 Super League  Russia WWWWL University-Ugra vs MBA Moscow  LWLLL 79 - 74
Home
  -
16:00 NCAA  USA LLLLW Manhattan vs UMKC  LWL 63 - 69
Away
  -
17:00 ABA League  Europe LWWWW Zadar vs Crvena zvezda mts  WLWLL 73 - 79
Away
  -
17:00 NCAA  USA WWLWL Iowa vs Louisiana Lafayette  WWWWW 81 - 82
Away
  -
18:00 Liga Nova KBM  Slovenia LLWLW Petrol Olimpija vs Tajfun Sentjur  WWWLW 76 - 84
Away
  -
18:30 NCAA  USA LWLLL Missouri State vs Georgia Southern  WLLLL 68 - 69
Away
  -
19:00 NCAA  USA LLWWL Eastern Kentucky vs Prairie View A&M  LWL 71 - 70
Home
  -
19:30 NCAA  USA LWLLL VCU Rams vs Marquette  WWLLL 69 - 77
Away
  -
19:30 NCAA  USA WLWWW Wyoming vs South Dakota St.  WWWLL 77 - 78
Away
  -
20:30 NCAA  USA LLLWL East. Washington vs Georgia State  LWLWL 77 - 70
Home
  -
22:00 NCAA  USA LLLLW Northern Illinois vs Penn  LLLLL 72 - 74
Away
  -
23:00 NCAA  USA WWWWL Richmond vs UAB  LWLWW 74 - 69
Home
  -

Tennis predictions - Monday 20. November 2017 | 21:18 GMT

TimeLeagueCountryLast 5 HomeHome vs AwayLast 5 AwayScore PredictionPredictionOdd Home WinOdd Away winScore Result
04:00 Hua Hin Challenger Men (hard)  Thailand LWWLL Kelly D. vs Soeda G.  WWLWL 0 - 2
Away
  -
04:00 Hua Hin Challenger Men (hard)  Thailand LLWLL Leshem E. vs Gabashvili T.  LLLLL 2 - 1
Home
  -
04:00 Hua Hin Challenger Men (hard)  Thailand WLWWL Whittington A. vs Bolt A.  LWWLL 1 - 2
Away
  -
04:00 Hua Hin Challenger Men (hard)  Thailand WWLLW Mousley B. vs Ito T.  WWWLW 1 - 2
Away
  -
04:00 Hua Hin Challenger Men (hard)  Thailand WLWWW Millman J. vs Hurkacz H.  WWLWW 2 - 0
Home
  -
04:00 Hua Hin Challenger Men (hard)  Thailand LLWWL Vatutin A. vs Uchiyama Y.  LLLWL 1 - 2
Away
  -
07:00 Bangalore Challenger Men (hard)  India WWLWW Kavcic B. vs Brkic T.  WWWWL 2 - 0
Home
  -
07:00 Bangalore Challenger Men (hard)  India WLLLL Vardhan V. vs Vilella M. M.  LLLLL 1 - 2
Away
  -
07:00 Bangalore Challenger Men (hard)  India WWLWL Klein B. vs Krstin P.  LLLLL 2 - 1
Home
  -
07:00 Bangalore Challenger Men (hard)  India WWLWW Bhambri Y. vs Balaji N. S.  LLLWL 2 - 0
Home
  -
07:00 Bangalore Challenger Men (hard)  India LWLLL Blancaneaux G. vs Polmans M.  LWWLL 1 - 2
Away
  -
07:00 Bangalore Challenger Men (hard)  India WLLLL Gunneswaran P. vs King E.  WLWWL 1 - 2
Away
  -
07:00 Bangalore Challenger Men (hard)  India LWWWW Ramanathan R. vs Grenier H.  LLWLL 2 - 0
Home
  -
07:00 Bangalore Challenger Men (hard)  India LLLLW Uchida K. vs Pavic A.  WWLWL 1 - 2
Away
  -
07:00 Bangalore Challenger Men (hard)  India LLWL Yang T. vs Zapata Miralles B.  WWLWL 1 - 2
Away
  -
09:00 Andria Challenger Men (hard)  Italy WLWWL Travaglia S. vs Basso A.  WWWWL 2 - 0
Home
  -
09:00 Andria Challenger Men (hard)  Italy WLWWL Skugor F. vs Grigelis L.  LLWWW 2 - 1
Home
  -
09:00 Andria Challenger Men (hard)  Italy WLWLL Setkic A. vs Davidovich Fokina A.  LWLWL 2 - 0
Home
  -
09:00 Andria Challenger Men (hard)  Italy WWWWL Pellegrino A. vs Kern R.  WWWWL 1 - 2
Away
  -
09:00 Andria Challenger Men (hard)  Italy LLLWW Jaloviec M. vs Baldi F.  WWLWL 2 - 0
Home
  -
09:00 Andria Challenger Men (hard)  Italy WLWWW Galovic V. vs Dalla Valle E.  LWWLL 2 - 0
Home
  -
09:00 Andria Challenger Men (hard)  Italy LWWLL Donati M. vs Karlovskiy E.  LWLWL 2 - 1
Home
  -
09:00 Andria Challenger Men (hard)  Italy WWWLL Horansky F. vs Basic M.  WLWWW 0 - 2
Away
  -
09:30 Mumbai Challenger Women (hard)  India LLWLL Khromacheva I. vs Sharipova S.  LLWLL 2 - 1
Home
  -
09:30 Mumbai Challenger Women (hard)  India LWLWL Bouzkova M. vs Ivakhnenko V.  LWWWL 2 - 0
Home
  -
10:00 Hua Hin Challenger Men (hard)  Thailand LLLWL Petrovic D. vs Statham J. R.  LLLWL 2 - 1
Home
  -
10:00 Hua Hin Challenger Men (hard)  Thailand LWLLL Jasika O. vs Banes M.  LLWLW 1 - 2
Away
  -
11:00 Mumbai Challenger Women (hard)  India LWLLW Kuwata H. vs Stollar F.  LWWLL 0 - 2
Away
  -
11:00 Mumbai Challenger Women (hard)  India LLLWL Hibi M. vs Lim A.  LWLLL 1 - 2
Away
  -
12:30 Mumbai Challenger Women (hard)  India LWLLL Robson L. vs Wickmayer Y.  WLWLL 0 - 2
Away
  -
13:00 Andria Challenger Men (hard)  Italy LWLWL Kolar Z. vs Frigerio L.  WWLLL 2 - 0
Home
  -
13:00 Bangalore Challenger Men (hard)  India WLLWL Nagal S. vs Prashanth V.  WLLL 2 - 0
Home
  -
14:00 Rio de Janeiro Challenger Men (clay)  Brazil WLWLL Munar J. vs Coria F.  WLWLL 2 - 1
Home
  -
14:30 Andria Challenger Men (hard)  Italy LWWWL Petrone A. vs Ignatik U.  WLWWL 0 - 2
Away
  -
15:30 Rio de Janeiro Challenger Men (clay)  Brazil LLLWL Londero J. I. vs Casanova H.  WLWLL 2 - 0
Home
  -
16:00 Rio de Janeiro Challenger Men (clay)  Brazil LWWWL Silva D. R. vs Linzer M.  LWWLL 2 - 0
Home
  -
16:00 Rio de Janeiro Challenger Men (clay)  Brazil WLWWL Berlocq C. vs Galan Riveros D. E.  WLLWL 2 - 0
Home
  -
16:00 Rio de Janeiro Challenger Men (clay)  Brazil LLLLL Sakamoto P. vs Gonzalez M.  WLLLL 0 - 2
Away
  -
16:00 Rio de Janeiro Challenger Men (clay)  Brazil LLLWL Cachin P. vs Sorgi J. P.  LLLWL 2 - 0
Home
  -
16:00 Rio de Janeiro Challenger Men (clay)  Brazil LWLWL Hernandez-Fernandez J. vs Cuevas M.  LLLLL 2 - 1
Home
  -
16:00 Rio de Janeiro Challenger Men (clay)  Brazil WLLLL Ficovich J. P. vs Arguello F.  LWLLL 1 - 2
Away
  -
16:00 Rio de Janeiro Challenger Men (clay)  Brazil LWLLL Collarini A. vs Elias G.  WLWWL 0 - 2
Away
  -
16:30 Andria Challenger Men (hard)  Italy WWLLL Bega A. vs Berankis R.  LLLWL 0 - 2
Away
  -
17:00 Rio de Janeiro Challenger Men (clay)  Brazil WLWLL Clezar G. vs Oliveira G.  LLLWL 2 - 0
Home
  -
17:00 ITF Columbus Men (hard)  USA LWWWW Bambridge L. vs Brown A.  LLWL 2 - 0
Home
  -
19:00 Andria Challenger Men (hard)  Italy LLLWL Olivetti A. vs Viola M.  LWLLL 1 - 2
Away
  -
20:00 Honolulu Challenger Women (hard)  USA WWLLL Kerkhove L. vs Gordon M.  LLLL 2 - 0
Home
  -
21:30 Rio de Janeiro Challenger Men (clay)  Brazil WWWWL Marti J. vs Lindell Ch.  WWLLL 2 - 0
Home
  -
21:30 Honolulu Challenger Women (hard)  USA WLWWL Nara K. vs Tomljanovic A.  WWWWL 1 - 2
Away
  -

Hockey predictions - Monday 20. November 2017 | 21:18 GMT

TimeLeagueCountryLast 5 HomeHome vs AwayLast 5 AwayScore PredictionPredictionOdd Home WinOdd DrawOdd Away winScore Result
00:00 NHL  USA DDWWL New York Rangers vs Ottawa Senators  WLDWL 4 - 3
Home
   -
00:05 WHL  Canada WWLWW Everett Silvertips vs Regina Pats  WWLLW 3 - 3
Draw
   -
01:00 NHL  USA WLWLW Vegas Golden Knights vs Los Angeles Kings  DLLLL 2 - 3
Away
   -
01:00 NHL  USA LDWLW Anaheim Ducks vs Florida Panthers  DLWLW 2 - 2
Draw
   -
09:30 KHL  Russia LWWLL Vladivostok vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl  LWLWL 3 - 2
Home
   -
09:30 KHL  Russia LWWWL Amur Khabarovsk vs Din. Minsk  LDLWW 2 - 2
Draw
   -
10:00 MHL  Russia LDWWW Irbis vs Tyumensky Legion  LLLLL 4 - 2
Home
   -
12:30 KHL  Russia LWLDL Sibir Novosibirsk vs Barys Astana  WWWWD 3 - 2
Home
   -
13:00 Championship  Kazakhstan DLLDL Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 vs Almaty  DWWLL 2 - 3
Away
   -
14:00 VHL  Russia LLLLW Bars vs Heilongjiang  LLWLL 2 - 2
Draw
   -
15:00 VHL  Russia LLLLL CSK VVS vs Tseng Tou  WWLWL 2 - 2
Draw
   -
16:00 Extraleague  Belarus WWWWW Molodechno vs Neman Grodno  LWWWW 2 - 3
Away
   -
16:00 Extraleague  Belarus WLLLL Zhlobin vs Lida  LLLWW 3 - 2
Home
   -
16:00 KHL  Russia LLLWL Bars Kazan vs Avangard Omsk  DLWDW 3 - 2
Home
   -
16:00 KHL  Russia DLWLL Nizhny Novgorod vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk  WLLDW 2 - 3
Away
   -
16:00 KHL  Russia WWWWL Cherepovets vs Lada  WLLWL 3 - 2
Home
   -
16:30 WSM Liga  Czech Republic LLWDL Benatky vs Litomerice  LWLWW 3 - 3
Draw
   -
16:30 WSM Liga  Czech Republic WLWWW Karlovy Vary vs Ceske Budejovice  DWLWW 4 - 3
Home
   -
16:30 WSM Liga  Czech Republic WLWWL Trebic vs Kadan  LLLDL 3 - 2
Home
   -
16:30 WSM Liga  Czech Republic LDLLW Vsetin vs Frydek Mistek  LLWDW 2 - 3
Away
   -
17:00 WSM Liga  Czech Republic LWDLL Prerov vs Slavia Prague  DLWLW 3 - 2
Home
   -
17:00 WSM Liga  Czech Republic LWLLL Usti nad Labem vs Prostejov  DDWWW 4 - 3
Home
   -
17:00 1. Liga  Slovakia LDLLW Presov vs Povazska Bystrica  LLLWL 3 - 2
Home
   -
18:00 HockeyAllsvenskan  Sweden LWDLL Troja/Ljungby vs Modo  WWWLL 3 - 2
Home
   -
19:00 Erste Liga  Hungary LLLLW Fehervari Titanok vs DAB  LLLWW 3 - 3
Draw
   -