Best football predictions daily!

Thursday 7. December 2017 | 23:20 GMT Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW

  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
10:30  Muktijoddha SKC - Saif  Bangladesh Premier League  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
D
L
D
L
 
D
D
D
D
D
 
   
12:00  Burundi - Ethiopia  CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup  vs  
A
4 - 1
W
D
 
L
W
L
W
 
   
12:45  Ajman - Hatta Club  UAE League Professional  vs  
D
1 - 0
D
W
L
D
D
 
L
D
L
W
D
 
   
12:45  Brothers Union - Arambagh Krira Sangha  Bangladesh Premier League  vs  
H
1 - 1
L
L
L
D
W
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
   
13:00  Rwanda - Libya  CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup  vs  
Away
0 - 0
L
D
D
L
 
W
L
D
D
D
 
   
13:00  Al-Sailiya - Al-Duhail SC  Qatar League  vs  
Away
1 - 1
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
 
   
13:00  J.S. Kairouanaise - Esperance Sportive de Tunis  Tunisia Division 1  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
L
W
D
L
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
   
14:30  Chennaiyin FC - Atletico de Kolkata  Super League  vs  
H
3 - 2
D
L
L
W
W
 
D
D
D
L
D
 
   
15:10  Al Kharitiyath - Al-Sadd  Qatar League  vs  
Away
0 - 4
D
W
D
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
   
15:10  Al-Ahli - Al Rayyan  Qatar League  vs  
Away
2 - 0
L
D
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
   
15:30  Al Nasr - Emirates Club  UAE League Professional  vs  
Home
1 - 0
L
W
L
W
D
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
   
16:45  MC Alger - El Harrach  1. Division  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
L
D
 
W
D
D
L
L
 
   
17:00  Cordoba II - Villanovense  Segunda B  vs  
A
2 - 0
W
D
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
D
D
 
   
18:00  Villarreal - Maccabi Tel Aviv  UEFA . Europa League  vs  
D
0 - 1
W
D
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
   
18:00  Rijeka - AC Milan  UEFA . Europa League  vs  
H
2 - 0
W
D
D
W
L
 
L
D
L
D
L
 
   
19:00  Grenoble Foot 38 - Chambly  Championnat National  vs  
D
0 - 0
W
W
W
D
D
 
L
D
L
W
D
 
   
20:05  Arsenal - BATE Borisov  UEFA . Europa League  vs  
Home
6 - 0
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
D
W
D
 
   
20:05  Zorya Luhansk - Athletic Bilbao  UEFA . Europa League  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
D
D
L
D
 
L
D
W
L
D
 
   
20:05  Marseille - Salzburg  UEFA . Europa League  vs  
A
0 - 0
W
L
D
W
W
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
   

Thursday 7. December 2017 | 23:20 GMT Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW

  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:00  Quimsa - Olimpico  Liga A  vs  
Home
83 - 75
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
00:00  Argentino - Gimnasia  Liga A  vs  
Home
86 - 66
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
  
00:00  Indiana Pacers - Chicago Bulls  NBA  vs  
Home
98 - 96
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
00:00  Orlando Magic - Atlanta Hawks  NBA  vs  
A
110 - 106
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
  
00:00  Cleveland Cavaliers - Sacramento Kings  NBA  vs  
Home
101 - 95
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
  
00:00  Long Island Nets - Rio Grande Valley Vipers  NBA G League  vs  
Away
94 - 111
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
  
00:00  Westchester - Fort Wayne Mad Ants  NBA G League  vs  
Home
104 - 116
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
00:00  Lakeland Magic - Reno BigHorns  NBA G League  vs  
A
99 - 90
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
  
00:00  South Carolina - Wyoming  NCAA  vs  
A
80 - 64
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
  
00:00  Dayton - Tennessee Tech  NCAA  vs  
Home
79 - 66
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
00:00  George Mason - William & Mary  NCAA  vs  
A
70 - 77
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
00:00  Old Dominion - Richmond  NCAA  vs  
A
79 - 60
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
  
00:00  North Carolina - Western Carolina  NCAA  vs  
Home
104 - 61
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
00:00  Louisville - Siena  NCAA  vs  
A
86 - 60
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
  
00:00  Florida State - Loyola Maryland  NCAA  vs  
Home
59 - 65
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
  
00:00  Temple - Wisconsin  NCAA  vs  
Home
59 - 55
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
  
00:00  Wofford - Georgia Tech  NCAA  vs  
H
63 - 60
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
  
00:00  Providence - Brown  NCAA  vs  
A
77 - 72
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
  
00:00  Xavier - Kent State  NCAA  vs  
Home
96 - 70
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
00:00  East Ten. State - Northern Kentucky  NCAA  vs  
Away
84 - 71
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
00:00  Akron - IPFW  NCAA  vs  
Away
83 - 79
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
  
00:00  Fordham - Harvard  NCAA  vs  
Away
45 - 47
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
00:00  George Washington - Princeton  NCAA  vs  
Home
71 - 60
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
  
00:00  Canisius - St. Bonaventure  NCAA  vs  
H
65 - 73
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
00:00  Eastern Michigan - Oakland  NCAA  vs  
Away
95 - 89
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
00:00  Delaware - Buffalo  NCAA  vs  
Away
72 - 75
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
00:00  Western Michigan - Cleveland State  NCAA  vs  
Home
78 - 67
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
00:00  IUPUI - Siu Edwardsville  NCAA  vs  
Home
81 - 82
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
00:00  Monmouth - Hofstra  NCAA  vs  
Home
84 - 85
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
  
00:30  New York Knicks - Memphis Grizzlies  NBA  vs  
Home
99 - 88
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
00:30  Boston Celtics - Dallas Mavericks  NBA  vs  
Home
97 - 90
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
01:00  Charlotte Hornets - Golden State Warriors  NBA  vs  
Away
87 - 101
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
01:00  Milwaukee Bucks - Detroit Pistons  NBA  vs  
Home
104 - 100
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
01:00  New Orleans Pelicans - Denver Nuggets  NBA  vs  
Home
123 - 114
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
  
01:00  Texas Legends - Canton Charge  NBA G League  vs  
A
107 - 110
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
  
01:00  Wisconsin Herd - Delaware 87ers  NBA G League  vs  
Home
112 - 133
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
  
01:00  Alabama - Rhode Island  NCAA  vs  
A
68 - 64
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
01:00  Vanderbilt - Middle Tenn. St.  NCAA  vs  
A
63 - 66
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
01:00  Illinois - Austin Peay  NCAA  vs  
A
64 - 57
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
01:00  Florida - Loyola Chicago  NCAA  vs  
Home
59 - 65
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
01:00  South Dakota Coyotes - Drake  NCAA  vs  
Home
93 - 65
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
01:00  North Texas - Indiana State  NCAA  vs  
Away
79 - 76
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
01:00  St. Louis - Southern Illinois  NCAA  vs  
Home
74 - 69
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
  
01:00  Wisc. Green Bay - Eastern Illinois  NCAA  vs  
H
59 - 57
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
01:30  San Antonio Spurs - Miami Heat  NBA  vs  
Home
117 - 105
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
01:30  Southern Utah - Long Beach State  NCAA  vs  
H
94 - 89
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
02:00  Brigham Young - Illinois State  NCAA  vs  
Home
80 - 68
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
02:00  Kansas - Washington  NCAA  vs  
Home
65 - 74
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
  
02:00  Colorado - New Mexico  NCAA  vs  
Home
75 - 57
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
  
02:00  Utah State - UC Irvine  NCAA  vs  
Home
62 - 59
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
02:00  Idaho State - CS Northridge  NCAA  vs  
A
74 - 66
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
02:15  Abejas - Michoacan  LNBP  vs  
Home
88 - 80
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
  
02:30  Panteras - Libertadores  LNBP  vs  
Home
102 - 87
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
 
  
02:30  San Luis - Correcaminos  LNBP  vs  
Home
96 - 92
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
  
02:30  Capitanes - Mineros de Caborca  LNBP  vs  
Home
84 - 86
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
03:00  Fuerza Regia - Toros de Nuevo  LNBP  vs  
Home
82 - 78
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
03:00  Agua Caliente Clippers - Sioux Falls Skyforce  NBA G League  vs  
Away
112 - 117
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
  
03:00  UC Davis - Pacific  NCAA  vs  
Home
71 - 67
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
  
03:00  Portland - CS Fullerton  NCAA  vs  
Away
66 - 76
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
  
03:00  Idaho - Washington State  NCAA  vs  
Home
91 - 64
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
  
03:00  Loyola Marymnt - Portland State  NCAA  vs  
Home
85 - 94
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
03:30  Los Angeles Clippers - Minnesota Timberwolves  NBA  vs  
H
107 - 113
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
06:30  New Zealand Breakers - Brisbane Bullets  NBL  vs  
A
96 - 89
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
 
  
08:30  Canberra Capitals W - Sydney W  WNBL Women  vs  
Away
67 - 73
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
  
09:00  Townsville W - Adelaide Lightning W  WNBL Women  vs  
Home
64 - 79
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
10:00  Dongbu Promy - Incheon  KBL  vs  
Home
82 - 75
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
10:00  LG Sakers - Anyang  KBL  vs  
Away
93 - 94
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
  
10:00  Winnus W - KEB Hanabank W  WKBL Women  vs  
Home
61 - 65
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
10:30  Perth Lynx W - Dandenong W  WNBL Women  vs  
Home
78 - 73
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
  
11:35  Chongqing Dragons - Foshan  CBA  vs  
Home
97 - 89
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
  
11:35  Shandong - Bayi Rockets  CBA  vs  
Home
106 - 88
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
11:35  Guangdong - Shanxi Zhongyu  CBA  vs  
Home
124 - 98
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
  
11:35  Tianjin - Sichuan  CBA  vs  
Home
104 - 93
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
  
12:00  Xinjiang - Qingdao  CBA  vs  
Home
133 - 113
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
  
14:00  University-Ugra - CSKA Moscow 2  Super League  vs  
Home
71 - 83
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  
14:00  Khimki-Podmoskovie - Samara SGEU  Super League  vs  
Away
59 - 62
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
  
15:30  MBA Moscow - Ryazan  Super League  vs  
Home
114 - 83
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
16:00  Cibona - Alkar  A1 Liga  vs  
Home
101 - 69
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
  
17:30  Randers - Team FOG Naestved  Basketligaen  vs  
A
78 - 81
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
17:30  Betsafe/Liepaja - Tsmoki Minsk II  Baltic League  vs  
A
75 - 65
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
 
  
17:30  Sleza Wroclaw W - Lublin W  Ekstraklasa Women  vs  
Home
68 - 73
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
  
18:00  Zalgiris Kaunas - Panathinaikos  Euroleague  vs  
Away
80 - 74
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
18:30  Bashkimi - Rilski Sportist  BIBL  vs  
Away
69 - 105
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
19:00  Bamberg - CSKA Moscow  Euroleague  vs  
Away
76 - 92
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
  
19:05  Maccabi Tel Aviv - Valencia  Euroleague  vs  
Home
94 - 91
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
19:30  Baskonia - Unicaja  Euroleague  vs  
Home
88 - 82
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
19:30  Schio W - Perfumerias Avenida W  Euroleague Women  vs  
A
60 - 50
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
19:30  Udine - UCC Assigeco Piacenza  A2 East  vs  
Home
54 - 53
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
19:30  Siena - Latina  A2 West  vs  
A
100 - 89
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
  
19:45  Olimpia Milano - Khimki M.  Euroleague  vs  
Away
71 - 77
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
  
21:00  Caxias do Sul - Mogi  NBB  vs  
Away
66 - 65
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
  
23:00  Universo/Vitoria - Vasco  NBB  vs  
Home
77 - 75
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
  
23:30  Purdue - Valparaiso  NCAA  vs  
Home
80 - 50
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
  

Thursday 7. December 2017 | 23:20 GMT Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW

  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.

Thursday 7. December 2017 | 23:20 GMT Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW

  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  Hamilton Bulldogs - Guelph Storm  OHL  vs  
Home
3 - 6
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
D
W
L
 
   
00:00  Quebec Remparts - Baie-Comeau Drakkar  QMJHL  vs  
D
3 - 0
W
L
L
W
D
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
   
00:00  Laval Rocket - Binghamton  AHL  vs  
A
1 - 1
W
L
L
D
L
 
D
L
D
W
L
 
   
00:00  Utica Comets - Syracuse Crunch  AHL  vs  
H
1 - 6
W
L
L
D
D
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
   
00:05  Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Wilkes-Barre/Scranton  AHL  vs  
D
5 - 0
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
   
00:07  Soo Greyhounds - Sarnia Sting  OHL  vs  
H
6 - 3
W
W
W
D
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
   
01:00  Prince Albert Raiders - Medicine Hat Tigers  WHL  vs  
D
4 - 4
L
L
D
D
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
   
01:00  Brandon Wheat Kings - Regina Pats  WHL  vs  
Home
7 - 4
L
D
D
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
   
01:00  Chicago Wolves - San Diego Gulls  AHL  vs  
H
3 - 1
L
L
D
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
   
01:00  Washington Capitals - Chicago Blackhawks  NHL  vs  
H
6 - 2
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
D
L
 
   
02:00  Lethbridge Hurricanes - Red Deer Rebels  WHL  vs  
Home
4 - 0
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
   
02:30  Edmonton Oilers - Philadelphia Flyers  NHL  vs  
D
2 - 4
L
W
L
W
L
 
D
L
D
L
L
 
   
03:00  San Jose Barracuda - Stockton Heat  AHL  vs  
A
0 - 6
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
   
03:00  Anaheim Ducks - Ottawa Senators  NHL  vs  
H
3 - 0
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
   
03:05  Everett Silvertips - Portland Winterhawks  WHL  vs  
D
4 - 1
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
   
09:30  Vladivostok - Kunlun  KHL  vs  
H
4 - 2
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
   
10:00  Anyang - Sakhalin  Asia League  vs  
D
2 - 1
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
   
10:00  Tohoku Free Blades - Daemyung  Asia League  vs  
Home
6 - 1
L
L
W
W
L
 
D
L
D
W
W
 
   
12:00  Krasnoyarsk - Ryazan  VHL  vs  
Home
3 - 0
D
W
L
L
W
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
   
13:00  Avangard Omsk - Lada  KHL  vs  
Home
4 - 2
W
D
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
   
13:00  Kulager - Temirtau  Championship  vs  
D
3 - 0
D
W
D
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
   
13:00  Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - Nomad Astana  Championship  vs  
Away
1 - 3
D
D
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
   
13:00  Gornyak Rudny - Beibarys Atyrau  Championship  vs  
Away
1 - 1
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
   
14:00  HC Yugra - Yekaterinburg  KHL  vs  
Away
0 - 4
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
   
14:00  Perm - Heilongjiang  VHL  vs  
Home
6 - 4
L
W
D
L
W
 
D
W
W
D
D
 
   
14:00  Toros Neftekamsk - Tseng Tou  VHL  vs  
Home
4 - 3
W
L
D
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
   
14:00  Sputnik Almetievsk - Tolpar  MHL  vs  
D
2 - 3
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
   
14:00  Russkie Vityazi - Almaz  MHL  vs  
A
3 - 2
W
L
D
W
L
 
W
D
L
D
W
 
   
14:30  Ladya - Sibirskie Snaipery  MHL  vs  
D
2 - 3
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
   
15:00  Liberec U20 - Jihlava U20  ELJ  vs  
D
4 - 1
D
L
L
D
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
   
15:00  Reaktor - Avto  MHL  vs  
H
5 - 2
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
   
15:30  Yunost Minsk - Gomel  Extraleague  vs  
Home
0 - 2
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
   
16:00  Nizhny Novgorod - Podolsk  KHL  vs  
Home
4 - 1
W
L
W
W
L
 
D
W
D
W
W
 
   
16:00  Cherepovets - Slovan Bratislava  KHL  vs  
Home
5 - 3
L
L
D
L
L
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
   
16:00  SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Kurhan  VHL  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
W
W
W
W
 
D
D
D
W
W
 
   
16:00  Bars - Metallurg Novokuznetsk  VHL  vs  
A
4 - 2
D
L
W
L
D
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
   
16:00  Molodechno - Soligorsk  Extraleague  vs  
H
3 - 4
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
   
16:00  Neman Grodno - Zhlobin  Extraleague  vs  
Home
3 - 1
W
W
W
W
D
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
   
16:00  Vitebsk - Mogilev  Extraleague  vs  
Away
2 - 1
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
   
16:00  Novopolotsk - Lida  Extraleague  vs  
Away
4 - 2
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
   
16:00  Plzen U20 - Litvinov U20  ELJ  vs  
A
8 - 2
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
   
16:00  Kapitan - Loko  MHL  vs  
Away
2 - 5
L
L
L
D
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
   
16:30  Vaasan Sport - Karpat  Liiga  vs  
H
1 - 3
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
   
16:30  Sp. Moscow - CSKA Moscow  KHL  vs  
D
0 - 4
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
   
16:30  Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow  KHL  vs  
D
0 - 1
W
W
W
D
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
   
16:30  Dinamo St. Petersburg - Tyumen  VHL  vs  
D
3 - 0
L
D
D
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
   
17:00  Pardubice U20 - Slavia Prague U20  ELJ  vs  
D
5 - 3
W
W
L
W
 
L
D
W
L
 
   
17:30  Valerenga - Kongsvinger  Get-ligaen  vs  
Home
7 - 1
D
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
   
17:30  Sparta Sarpsborg - Lillehammer  Get-ligaen  vs  
A
3 - 2
W
D
D
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
   
17:30  Frisk Asker - Stjernen  Get-ligaen  vs  
Home
5 - 1
L
D
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
   
17:30  Lorenskog - Stavanger  Get-ligaen  vs  
Away
3 - 3
L
L
D
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
   
17:30  Manglerud - Storhamar  Get-ligaen  vs  
Away
2 - 6
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
   
18:00  Orebro - Malmo  SHL  vs  
H
4 - 4
L
L
L
L
W
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
   
18:00  Skelleftea - Mora  SHL  vs  
Home
3 - 2
W
W
D
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
   
18:00  Frolunda - Karlskrona  SHL  vs  
Home
4 - 1
D
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
   
18:00  Farjestad BK - Vaxjo  SHL  vs  
H
4 - 5
W
W
L
W
D
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
   
18:00  Rogle - HV 71  SHL  vs  
H
1 - 2
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
D
L
W
L
 
   
18:00  Djurgardens - Linkopings  SHL  vs  
D
6 - 3
D
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
   
18:00  Lulea - Brynas  SHL  vs  
H
1 - 6
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
   
18:00  Vannas - Tegs  HockeyEttan Norra  vs  
D
7 - 1
W
L
L
D
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
   
18:00  Borlange - Grums  HockeyEttan Vastra  vs  
Home
5 - 4
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
   
18:30  Kolner - Schwenninger  DEL  vs  
Home
4 - 4
L
D
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
   
18:45  Servette - Fribourg  National League  vs  
D
1 - 0
W
L
D
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
   
19:00  Neumarkt - Lustenau  Alps Hockey League  vs  
D
4 - 3
L
L
D
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
   
19:00  Vipiteno - Asiago  Alps Hockey League  vs  
D
2 - 4
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
   
19:00  La Chaux-de-Fonds - GCK Lions  Swiss League  vs  
Home
4 - 2
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
   
23:00  Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Gatineau Olympiques  QMJHL  vs  
H
3 - 6
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
   
23:00  Charlottetown Islanders - Drummondville Voltigeurs  QMJHL  vs  
H
4 - 3
D
W
L
L
W
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
   

Current Best Algorithms

Upcoming games!

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
basketball 23 Sep 03:00  San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors  Torneo Super 20 
basketball 23 Sep 17:00  Rytas - Juventus  LKL 
basketball 23 Sep 17:00  Neptunas - Nevezis  LKL 
basketball 23 Sep 17:20  Vytautas - Lietkabelis  LKL 
basketball 23 Sep 19:30  Monaco - Lyon-Villeurbanne  LNB 
hockey 23 Sep 01:00  Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles  QMJHL 
hockey 23 Sep 01:00  Charlottetown Islanders - Halifax Mooseheads  QMJHL 
hockey 23 Sep 01:00  Val-dOr Foreurs - Drummondville Voltigeurs  QMJHL 
hockey 23 Sep 01:00  Minnesota Wild - Colorado Avalanche  NHL 
hockey 23 Sep 02:00  Erie Otters - Flint Firebirds  OHL 
hockey 23 Sep 02:00  Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Gatineau Olympiques  QMJHL 
hockey 23 Sep 02:00  Detroit Red Wings - Boston Bruins  NHL 
hockey 23 Sep 02:00  Tampa Bay Lightning - Nashville Predators  NHL 
hockey 23 Sep 02:00  New York Islanders - New York Rangers  NHL 
hockey 23 Sep 02:00  Montreal Canadiens - Ottawa Senators  NHL 
hockey 23 Sep 02:00  Buffalo Sabres - Toronto Maple Leafs  NHL 
hockey 23 Sep 02:05  Saginaw Spirit - Sarnia Sting  OHL 
hockey 23 Sep 02:07  Soo Greyhounds - North Bay Battalion  OHL 
hockey 23 Sep 02:30  Barrie Colts - Hamilton Bulldogs  OHL 
hockey 23 Sep 02:30  Owen Sound Attack - Sudbury Wolves  OHL 
hockey 23 Sep 03:00  Dallas Stars - Florida Panthers  NHL 
hockey 23 Sep 04:00  Moose Jaw Warriors - Brandon Wheat Kings  WHL 
hockey 23 Sep 04:00  Regina Pats - Prince Albert Raiders  WHL 
hockey 23 Sep 04:00  Saskatoon Blades - Swift Current Broncos  WHL 
hockey 23 Sep 04:00  Red Deer Rebels - Edmonton Oil Kings  WHL 
hockey 23 Sep 04:00  Kootenay Ice - Calgary Hitmen  WHL 
hockey 23 Sep 04:00  Arizona Coyotes - Anaheim Ducks  NHL 
hockey 23 Sep 04:05  Seattle Thunderbirds - Portland Winterhawks  WHL 
hockey 23 Sep 04:30  Medicine Hat Tigers - Lethbridge Hurricanes  WHL 
hockey 23 Sep 04:30  Calgary Flames - Vancouver Canucks  NHL 
hockey 23 Sep 05:00  San Jose Sharks - Vegas Golden Knights  NHL 
hockey 23 Sep 05:05  Kelowna Rockets - Kamloops Blazers  WHL 
hockey 23 Sep 05:05  Victoria Royals - Prince George Cougars  WHL 
hockey 23 Sep 05:05  Everett Silvertips - Vancouver Giants  WHL 
hockey 23 Sep 05:05  Tri-City Americans - Spokane Chiefs  WHL 
hockey 23 Sep 08:00  Nikko Ice Bucks - Anyang  Asia League 
hockey 23 Sep 09:00  High1 - Daemyung  Asia League 
hockey 23 Sep 09:30  Tseng Tou - CSK VVS  VHL 
hockey 23 Sep 10:00  Heilongjiang - Lada  VHL 
hockey 23 Sep 11:00  Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Krasnoyarsk  VHL 
hockey 23 Sep 12:00  St. Petersburg W - Ufa W  WHL Women 
hockey 23 Sep 12:20  TPS W - Karpat W  Liiga Women 
hockey 23 Sep 12:30  Ilves U20 - TPS U20  Nuorten SM-Liiga 
hockey 23 Sep 13:00  Karpat U20 - Lukko U20  Nuorten SM-Liiga 
hockey 23 Sep 13:00  Loko - Chaika  MHL 
hockey 23 Sep 13:00  Russkie Vityazi - Tayfun  MHL 
hockey 23 Sep 13:00  Kapitan - Amurskie Tigry  MHL 
hockey 23 Sep 13:00  Krylya Sovetov - Din. St. Petersburg  MHL 
hockey 23 Sep 13:00  Gornyak Uchaly - Metallurg Novokuznetsk  VHL 
hockey 23 Sep 14:00  Hameenlinna W - Kuortane W  Liiga Women 
hockey 23 Sep 14:00  Almaz - Atlanty  MHL 
hockey 23 Sep 14:30  IFK Helsinki U20 - KooKoo U20  Nuorten SM-Liiga 
hockey 23 Sep 15:00  Ilves W - Blues Espoo W  Liiga Women 
hockey 23 Sep 15:00  Jokerit U20 - Assat U20  Nuorten SM-Liiga 
hockey 23 Sep 15:00  Kolner - Grizzly Wolfsburg  DEL 
hockey 23 Sep 15:00  Iserlohn Roosters - Munchen  DEL 
hockey 23 Sep 15:00  Kunlun Junior - Krasnaya Armiya  MHL 
hockey 23 Sep 15:00  Kurhan - Yermak Angarsk  VHL 
hockey 23 Sep 15:15  Rauman Lukko W - KalPa W  Liiga Women 
hockey 23 Sep 15:30  Sport W - KJT W  Liiga Women 
hockey 23 Sep 15:30  Blues Espoo U20 - SaiPa U20  Nuorten SM-Liiga 
hockey 23 Sep 15:30  TUTO U20 - KalPa U20  Nuorten SM-Liiga 
hockey 23 Sep 16:00  Sparta Prague - Pardubice  Extraliga 
hockey 23 Sep 16:00  Frederikshavn - Aalborg  Metal Ligaen 
hockey 23 Sep 16:00  Pelicans Lahti U20 - Jukurit U20  Nuorten SM-Liiga 
hockey 23 Sep 16:00  Vaasan Sport U20 - Hameenlinna U20  Nuorten SM-Liiga 
hockey 23 Sep 16:00  Tappara U20 - Jyvaskyla U20  Nuorten SM-Liiga 
hockey 23 Sep 16:00  Tilburg Trappers - Harzer F.  Oberliga North 
hockey 23 Sep 16:00  Tingsryds - Karlskrona  HockeyAllsvenskan 
hockey 23 Sep 16:00  BIK Karlskoga - Leksands  HockeyAllsvenskan 
hockey 23 Sep 16:00  Vasterviks IK - AIK  HockeyAllsvenskan 
hockey 23 Sep 16:30  Karlovy Vary - Zlin  Extraliga 
hockey 23 Sep 17:00  Salzburg - Liwest Linz  EBEL 
hockey 23 Sep 17:00  Vitkovice - Plzen  Extraliga 
hockey 23 Sep 17:00  Liberec - Trinec  Extraliga 
hockey 23 Sep 17:00  Dresdner Eislowen - Frankfurt Lowen  DEL2 
hockey 23 Sep 17:00  Freiburg - Bad Nauheim  DEL2 
hockey 23 Sep 17:00  Crocodiles Hamburg - Leipzig  Oberliga North 
hockey 23 Sep 17:00  Preussen - Essen  Oberliga North 
hockey 23 Sep 17:00  Brasov - Vasas  Erste Liga 
hockey 23 Sep 17:00  Dinamo Riga - Sp. Moscow  KHL 
hockey 23 Sep 17:00  Lejon - Pitea  HockeyEttan Norra 
hockey 23 Sep 17:00  Huddinge - Tyreso Hanviken  HockeyEttan Ostra 
hockey 23 Sep 17:00  Trangsunds - Vasby  HockeyEttan Ostra 
hockey 23 Sep 17:00  Sollentuna - Segeltorps IF  HockeyEttan Ostra 
hockey 23 Sep 17:00  Vimmerby - Morrums GoIS  HockeyEttan Sodra 
hockey 23 Sep 17:00  Nybro - Tyringe  HockeyEttan Sodra 
hockey 23 Sep 17:00  Dalen - Halmstad  HockeyEttan Sodra 
hockey 23 Sep 17:00  Koping - Grums  HockeyEttan Vastra 
hockey 23 Sep 17:00  Mariestads - Forshaga  HockeyEttan Vastra 
hockey 23 Sep 17:00  Surahammars - Malungs  HockeyEttan Vastra 
hockey 23 Sep 17:30  Krefeld Pinguine - Schwenninger  DEL 
hockey 23 Sep 17:30  Bremerhaven - Dusseldorf  DEL 
hockey 23 Sep 17:30  Straubing Tigers - Adler Mannheim  DEL 
hockey 23 Sep 18:00  Kometa Brno - Mlada Boleslav  Extraliga 
hockey 23 Sep 18:00  Mountfield HK - Olomouc  Extraliga 
hockey 23 Sep 18:00  Nurnberg Ice Tigers - ERC Ingolstadt  DEL 
hockey 23 Sep 18:00  Crimmitschau - Bietigheim/Bissingen  DEL2 
hockey 23 Sep 18:00  DAB - Gyergyoi  Erste Liga 
hockey 23 Sep 18:00  Ringerike - Stjernen  Get-ligaen 
hockey 23 Sep 18:00  Valerenga - Manglerud  Get-ligaen 
hockey 23 Sep 18:00  Frisk Asker - Storhamar  Get-ligaen 
hockey 23 Sep 18:00  Tychy - Krakow  Polish Hockey League 
hockey 23 Sep 18:00  Torun - Unia Oswiecim  Polish Hockey League 
hockey 23 Sep 18:00  Katowice - MMKS Podhale  Polish Hockey League 
hockey 23 Sep 18:00  Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Jastrzebie  Polish Hockey League 
hockey 23 Sep 18:00  Gdansk - Opole  Polish Hockey League 
hockey 23 Sep 18:00  Topolcany - Slovakia U20  1. Liga 
hockey 23 Sep 18:00  Nitra - Dukla Trencin  Tipsport Liga 
hockey 23 Sep 18:00  Zilina - Ban. Bystrica  Tipsport Liga 
hockey 23 Sep 18:00  Zvolen - Nove Zamky  Tipsport Liga 
hockey 23 Sep 18:30  Graz 99ers - Znojmo  EBEL 
hockey 23 Sep 18:30  Medvescak Zagreb - Vienna Capitals  EBEL 
hockey 23 Sep 18:30  Litvinov - Chomutov  Extraliga 
hockey 23 Sep 18:30  Csikszereda - DEAC  Erste Liga 
hockey 23 Sep 18:30  Kosice - Poprad  Tipsport Liga 
hockey 23 Sep 18:30  Detva - DVTK  Tipsport Liga 
hockey 23 Sep 18:30  Modo - Almtuna  HockeyAllsvenskan 
hockey 23 Sep 18:30  Vita Hasten - IF Bjorkloven  HockeyAllsvenskan 
hockey 23 Sep 18:30  Sodertalje - Pantern  HockeyAllsvenskan 
hockey 23 Sep 18:30  Vasteras - Oskarshamn  HockeyAllsvenskan 
hockey 23 Sep 18:50  Vienna Capitals II - Hokiklub Budapest  Erste Liga 
hockey 23 Sep 19:00  MAC Budapest - Liptovsky Mikulas  Tipsport Liga 
hockey 23 Sep 19:15  Halle - Fuchse Duisburg  Oberliga North 
hockey 23 Sep 19:30  Deggendorfer - Ravensburg  DEL2 
hockey 23 Sep 19:30  Kaufbeuren - Heilbronner  DEL2 
hockey 23 Sep 19:30  Kassel - Tolzer Lowen  DEL2 
hockey 23 Sep 19:30  Bayreuth - Lausitzer Fuchse  DEL2 
hockey 23 Sep 19:30  Ujpest - Ferencvaros  Erste Liga 
hockey 23 Sep 20:00  Augsburger Panther - Eisbaren Berlin  DEL 
hockey 23 Sep 20:00  Hannover Scorpions - EC Hannover  Oberliga North 
hockey 23 Sep 20:00  Rostock - Herner  Oberliga North 
hockey 23 Sep 22:00  Pittsburgh Penguins - Detroit Red Wings  NHL 
hockey 23 Sep 22:00  Columbus Blue Jackets - St. Louis Blues  NHL 
soccer 23 Sep 00:00  Minnesota United - Portland Timbers  MLS 
soccer 23 Sep 05:00  Jeju United - Gangwon FC  Korea League 
soccer 23 Sep 06:00  JEF United Chiba - Yokohama FC  J2 League 
soccer 23 Sep 06:00  Mito Hollyhock - Albirex Niigata  J2 League 
soccer 23 Sep 06:00  Matsumoto Yamaga - Roasso Kumamoto  J2 League 
soccer 23 Sep 06:00  FC Gifu - Tokyo Verdy 1969  J2 League 
soccer 23 Sep 06:00  Kamatamare Sanuki - Omiya Ardija  J2 League 
soccer 23 Sep 06:00  Anyang - Suwon City  Challenge League 
soccer 23 Sep 06:00  Gwangju - Daejeon Citizen  Challenge League 
soccer 23 Sep 07:00  Suwon Bluewings - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors  Korea League 
soccer 23 Sep 07:00  Jeonnam Dragons - Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i  Korea League 
soccer 23 Sep 07:30  Yanbian Funde - Beijing BG  China League One 
soccer 23 Sep 07:30  Liaoning Hongyun - Meizhou Hakka  China League One 
soccer 23 Sep 08:30  Heidelberg United - Avondale Heights  National Premier League 
soccer 23 Sep 08:30  SPG Pasching LASK Junior - FC Liefering  Erste Liga 
soccer 23 Sep 08:30  Karlovy Vary - Litomerice  3. liga 
soccer 23 Sep 08:30  PSM Makassar - Sriwijaya  Super League 
soccer 23 Sep 08:30  PSIS Semarang - Perseru Serui  Super League 
soccer 23 Sep 08:30  Zilina B - Komarno  2.Division 
soccer 23 Sep 09:30  Albirex Niigata FC - Hougang  S.League 
soccer 23 Sep 09:30  Home United - Warriors FC  S.League 
soccer 23 Sep 10:00  Levante - Sevilla  Primera Division 
soccer 23 Sep 10:00  SonderjyskE - FC Midtjylland  Superligaen 
soccer 23 Sep 10:00  Atletico Sanluqueno - Marbella  Segunda B 
soccer 23 Sep 10:00  Almeria B - Don Benito  Segunda B 
soccer 23 Sep 10:00  Langreo - Mirandes  Segunda B 
soccer 23 Sep 10:00  CD Badajoz - El Ejido  Segunda B 
soccer 23 Sep 10:00  Villanovense - San Fernando  Segunda B 
soccer 23 Sep 10:00  Olot - Valencia II  Segunda B 
soccer 23 Sep 10:00  CD Calahorra - Logrones UD  Segunda B 
soccer 23 Sep 10:00  Barakaldo - Arenas de Getxo  Segunda B 
soccer 23 Sep 10:00  Castellon - CD Ebro  Segunda B 
soccer 23 Sep 10:00  Gimnastica Torrelavega - Amorebieta  Segunda B 
soccer 23 Sep 10:00  Tudelano - Leioa  Segunda B 
soccer 23 Sep 10:00  Athletic Bilbao II - Gernika Club  Segunda B 
soccer 23 Sep 10:00  Sporting Gijon B - Real Sociedad II  Segunda B 
soccer 23 Sep 10:00  Peralada - Atletico Baleares  Segunda B 
soccer 23 Sep 10:00  UD Melilla - Linense  Segunda B 
soccer 23 Sep 10:00  Malaga II - Granada II  Segunda B 
soccer 23 Sep 10:00  Badalona - Levante II  Segunda B 
soccer 23 Sep 10:00  Durango - Izarra  Segunda B 
soccer 23 Sep 10:00  Real Murcia - UD Ibiza  Segunda B 
soccer 23 Sep 10:00  Hercules - Teruel  Segunda B 
soccer 23 Sep 10:00  FC Jumilla - FC Cartagena  Segunda B 
soccer 23 Sep 10:00  Lleida Esportiu - Cornella  Segunda B 
soccer 23 Sep 10:00  Alcoyano - Espanyol II  Segunda B 
soccer 23 Sep 10:00  Recreativo Huelva - UCAM Murcia  Segunda B 
soccer 23 Sep 10:00  Sabadell - Ontinyent  Segunda B 
soccer 23 Sep 10:00  CD Vitoria - Racing Santander  Segunda B 
soccer 23 Sep 10:30  Torino - Napoli  Serie A 
soccer 23 Sep 11:00  Dalian Transcendence - Zhejiang Yiteng  China League One 
soccer 23 Sep 11:00  Zwickau - Osnabruck  3. Liga 
soccer 23 Sep 11:00  Fram Larvik - Mjolner  2. Division 
soccer 23 Sep 11:30  Kilmarnock - Celtic  Premier League 
soccer 23 Sep 11:30  Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Wuhan Zall  China League One 
soccer 23 Sep 11:30  FC Heidenheim 1846 - Greuther Furth  2.Bundesliga 
soccer 23 Sep 11:30  Duisburg - Erzgebirge Aue  2.Bundesliga 
soccer 23 Sep 11:30  Hamburger SV - Jahn Regensburg  2.Bundesliga 
soccer 23 Sep 11:30  Wacker Nordhausen - RW Erfurt  Regionalliga 
soccer 23 Sep 11:30  Meuselwitz - FSV Union Furstenwalde  Regionalliga 
soccer 23 Sep 11:30  Budissa Bautzen - Chemnitzer  Regionalliga 
soccer 23 Sep 11:30  Hertha Berlin Am. - Berliner FC Dynamo  Regionalliga 
soccer 23 Sep 11:30  Persib Bandung - Persija Jakarta  Super League 
soccer 23 Sep 11:30  Shanghai Shenxin FC - Xinjiang Tianshan  China League One 
soccer 23 Sep 11:30  Bali United - PS TIRA  Super League 
soccer 23 Sep 11:35  Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC - Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC  China League One 
soccer 23 Sep 11:35  Tianjin Teda - Beijing Renhe  China Premier League 
soccer 23 Sep 11:35  Guangzhou RF - Chongqing Lifan  China Premier League 
soccer 23 Sep 11:45  FC Fredericia - Lyngby BK  1. Division 
soccer 23 Sep 11:45  HB Koge - Helsingor FC  1. Division 
soccer 23 Sep 11:45  Naestved - Fremad Amager  1. Division 
soccer 23 Sep 11:45  FC Roskilde - Hvidovre IF  1. Division 
soccer 23 Sep 11:45  Thisted FC - Viborg FF  1. Division 
soccer 23 Sep 11:45  Silkeborg IF - Nykobing FC  1. Division 
soccer 23 Sep 12:00  Ringkobing - Vejgaard Boldspilklub  2nd Division 
soccer 23 Sep 12:00  Hobro IK - AaB  Superligaen 
soccer 23 Sep 12:00  Middlesbrough U23 - Manchester United U23  Premier League 2 (Division 2) 
soccer 23 Sep 12:00  Tallinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju  Meistriliiga 
soccer 23 Sep 12:00  Honka Akatemia - GrIFK  Kakkonen 
soccer 23 Sep 12:00  Hallescher - Aalen  3. Liga 
soccer 23 Sep 12:00  Eintracht Norderstedt - Weiche Flensburg  Regionalliga 
soccer 23 Sep 12:00  Hoffenheim Am. - Mainz 05 Am.  Regionalliga 
soccer 23 Sep 12:00  Havelse - Hansa LSK  Regionalliga 
soccer 23 Sep 12:00  Jelgava - Spartaks Jurmala  Virsliga 
soccer 23 Sep 12:00  Rotor Volgograd - FC Nizhny Novgorod  1. Division 
soccer 23 Sep 12:00  Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Sibir Novosibirsk  1. Division 
soccer 23 Sep 12:00  FC Dynamo Saint Petersburg - Tambov FK  1. Division 
soccer 23 Sep 12:00  Avangard Kursk - Tyumen  1. Division 
soccer 23 Sep 12:00  Zenit St. Petersburg II - Baltika  1. Division 
soccer 23 Sep 12:00  Shinnik Yaroslavl - Mordovia Saransk  1. Division 
soccer 23 Sep 12:00  FK Khimki - FK Armavir  1. Division 
soccer 23 Sep 12:00  Spartak Moskva II - SKA-Khabarovsk  1. Division 
soccer 23 Sep 12:00  Tomsk - Chertanovo Moskva  1. Division 
soccer 23 Sep 12:00  Lunds BK - Tvaakers IF  Division 1 
soccer 23 Sep 12:30  West Ham United - Chelsea  Premier League 
soccer 23 Sep 12:30  Wacker Innsbruck - FC Admira  Bundesliga 
soccer 23 Sep 12:30  Austria Wien - LASK Linz  Bundesliga 
soccer 23 Sep 12:30  FC Emmen - PEC Zwolle  Eredivisie 
soccer 23 Sep 12:30  FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar  Eredivisie 
soccer 23 Sep 13:00  SuperSport United - Black Leopards  Premier League 
soccer 23 Sep 13:00  Bloemfontein Celtic - Maritzburg United  Premier League 
soccer 23 Sep 13:00  Chievo Verona - Udinese  Serie A 
soccer 23 Sep 13:00  Bologna - Roma  Serie A 
soccer 23 Sep 13:00  Lazio - Genoa  Serie A 
soccer 23 Sep 13:00  Rheindorf Altach Am. - Hohenems  Regionalliga 
soccer 23 Sep 13:00  Hradec Kralove - Zizkov  Druha Liga 
soccer 23 Sep 13:00  B 73 Slagelse - Middelfart  2nd Division 
soccer 23 Sep 13:00  AB - Marienlyst  2nd Division 
soccer 23 Sep 13:00  Holstein Kiel Am. - SSV Jeddeloh  Regionalliga 
soccer 23 Sep 13:00  VfL Oldenburg 1894 - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg  Regionalliga 
soccer 23 Sep 13:00  Viking - Sogndal  Adeccoligaen 
soccer 23 Sep 13:00  CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow  Premier League 
soccer 23 Sep 13:00  Rostov - Ufa  Premier League 
soccer 23 Sep 13:00  Krylya Sovetov - FC Krasnodar  Premier League 
soccer 23 Sep 13:00  Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan  Premier League 
soccer 23 Sep 13:00  Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Ural  Premier League 
soccer 23 Sep 13:00  Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow  Premier League 
soccer 23 Sep 13:00  FC Akhmat Grozny - Gazovik Orenburg  Premier League 
soccer 23 Sep 13:00  Mjallby - Husqvarna FF  Division 1 
soccer 23 Sep 13:00  Carlstad United - Syrianska  Division 1 
soccer 23 Sep 13:00  Falkenbergs FF - Jonkopings Sodra  Superettan 
soccer 23 Sep 13:00  Varbergs BoIS - Gefle IF  Superettan 
soccer 23 Sep 13:30  SK Unicov - Hlucin  3. liga 
soccer 23 Sep 13:30  Vrchovina - Hodonin-Sardice  3. liga 
soccer 23 Sep 13:30  Haras El-Hedoud - Nogoom El Mostakbal  Egypt Premier League 
soccer 23 Sep 13:30  Bryne - Hodd  2. Division 
soccer 23 Sep 14:00  KV Mechelen - Westerlo  2e Klasse 
soccer 23 Sep 14:00  FC Copenhagen - FC Nordsjaelland  Superligaen 
soccer 23 Sep 14:00  FH Hafnarfjordur - Valur Reykjavik  Premier 
soccer 23 Sep 14:00  IBV Vestmannaeyjar - UMF Stjarnan  Premier 
soccer 23 Sep 14:00  KR Reykjavik - Fylkir Reykjavik  Premier 
soccer 23 Sep 14:00  KA Akureyri - Grindavik  Premier 
soccer 23 Sep 14:00  Keflavik IF - Vikingur Reykjavik  Premier 
soccer 23 Sep 14:00  Fjolnir - Breidablik Kopavogur  Premier 
soccer 23 Sep 14:00  Raufoss - Fredrikstad  2. Division 
soccer 23 Sep 14:00  Nest-Sotra - Floro  Adeccoligaen 
soccer 23 Sep 14:00  Jerv - Strommen  Adeccoligaen 
soccer 23 Sep 14:00  Grand Bodo (w) - Roa (w)  Toppserien 
soccer 23 Sep 14:00  Nosta - Ural II  2. Division 
soccer 23 Sep 14:00  FK Urozhay - Biolog Novokubansk  2. Division 
soccer 23 Sep 14:00  Ufa II - KAMAZ  2. Division 
soccer 23 Sep 14:00  Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk  2. Division 
soccer 23 Sep 14:00  FK Spartak Vladikavkaz - SKA Rostov na Donu  2. Division 
soccer 23 Sep 14:00  Legion Dynamo - Mashuk KMV  2. Division 
soccer 23 Sep 14:00  Ljungskile SK - Atvidaberg  Division 1 
soccer 23 Sep 14:00  Angelholms FF - Skovde AIK  Division 1 
soccer 23 Sep 14:00  FK Karlskrona - Grebbestads IF  Division 1 
soccer 23 Sep 14:00  Assyriska - Vasteras SK  Division 1 
soccer 23 Sep 14:00  Eskilstuna City FK - AFK Linkoping  Division 2 
soccer 23 Sep 14:00  St. Gallen - Lugano  Super League 
soccer 23 Sep 14:00  Zurich - Luzern  Super League 
soccer 23 Sep 14:00  FC Vaduz - Winterthur  Super League 
soccer 23 Sep 14:00  Akademiya Futbola - Dinamo GTS Stavropol  2. Division 
soccer 23 Sep 14:15  Villarreal - Valencia  Primera Division 
soccer 23 Sep 14:15  Persepolis FC - Sepidrood Rasht  Persian Gulf Pro League 
soccer 23 Sep 14:30  FC Admira II - FC Stadlau  Regionalliga 
soccer 23 Sep 14:30  SKN St. Pölten Am. - Mattersburg Am.  Regionalliga 
soccer 23 Sep 14:30  BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Medimurje Cakovec  2. Division 
soccer 23 Sep 14:30  Hajduk Split B - Dinamo Zagreb B  2. Division 
soccer 23 Sep 14:30  Sokol Brozany - Stechovice  3. liga 
soccer 23 Sep 14:30  SK Viktorie Jirny - FC Pisek  3. liga 
soccer 23 Sep 14:30  FC MAS Taborsko - Ceske Budejovice  Druha Liga 
soccer 23 Sep 14:30  Varnsdorf - Trinec  Druha Liga 
soccer 23 Sep 14:30  Padideh Khorasan - Tractor Sazi  Persian Gulf Pro League 
soccer 23 Sep 14:30  Alessandria - Pro Piacenza  Lega Pro 
soccer 23 Sep 14:30  Cuneo - ASDC Gozzano  Lega Pro 
soccer 23 Sep 14:30  Pistoiese - Lucchese  Lega Pro 
soccer 23 Sep 14:30  Olbia Calcio - Pro Patria  Lega Pro 
soccer 23 Sep 14:30  Virtus Entella - Arzachena  Lega Pro 
soccer 23 Sep 14:30  GIANA Erminio - Imolese Calcio  Lega Pro 
soccer 23 Sep 14:30  Vis Pesaro - Gubbio  Lega Pro 
soccer 23 Sep 14:30  Albinoleffe - Pordenone  Lega Pro 
soccer 23 Sep 14:30  Feralpisalo - Fermana  Lega Pro 
soccer 23 Sep 14:30  Teramo - Sambenedettese  Lega Pro 
soccer 23 Sep 14:30  Renate AC - LR Vicenza Virtus  Lega Pro 
soccer 23 Sep 14:30  Ravenna - Sudtirol  Lega Pro 
soccer 23 Sep 14:45  PSV Eindhoven - Ajax  Eredivisie 
soccer 23 Sep 15:00  Arsenal - Everton  Premier League 
soccer 23 Sep 15:00  Guingamp - Bordeaux  Ligue 1 
soccer 23 Sep 15:00  Salzburg - Rapid Wien  Bundesliga 
soccer 23 Sep 15:00  FK Liepaja - Riga FC  Virsliga 
soccer 23 Sep 15:00  Tondela - Moreirense  Portuguese Liga 
soccer 23 Sep 15:00  Santa Clara - Rio Ave  Portuguese Liga 
soccer 23 Sep 15:00  Portimonense - Vitoria Guimaraes  Portuguese Liga 
soccer 23 Sep 15:00  Maritimo - Belenenses  Portuguese Liga 
soccer 23 Sep 15:00  Vitoria Setubal - FC Porto  Portuguese Liga 
soccer 23 Sep 15:00  Feirense - Nacional CD  Portuguese Liga 
soccer 23 Sep 15:00  Benfica - Desportivo Aves  Portuguese Liga 
soccer 23 Sep 15:00  Sporting Braga - Sporting CP  Portuguese Liga 
soccer 23 Sep 15:00  Academico Viseu - Famalicao  Segunda Liga 
soccer 23 Sep 15:00  SC Farense - Academica Coimbra  Segunda Liga 
soccer 23 Sep 15:00  Estoril - Mafra  Segunda Liga 
soccer 23 Sep 15:00  Pacos Ferreira - Sporting Covilha  Segunda Liga 
soccer 23 Sep 15:00  Vitoria Guimaraes B - Leixoes  Segunda Liga 
soccer 23 Sep 15:00  Numancia - Almeria  Segunda Division 
soccer 23 Sep 15:00  Las Palmas - Malaga  Segunda Division 
soccer 23 Sep 15:00  Real Oviedo - Elche  Segunda Division 
soccer 23 Sep 15:00  Mallorca - Albacete  Segunda Division 
soccer 23 Sep 15:00  Cadiz - Alcorcon  Segunda Division 
soccer 23 Sep 15:00  Reus Deportiu - Gimnastic de Tarragona  Segunda Division 
soccer 23 Sep 15:00  Lokomotiv Tashkent - Bunyodkor Tashkent  PFL 
soccer 23 Sep 15:00  FK AGMK - Sogdiana Jizzakh  PFL 
soccer 23 Sep 15:30  EIF - HIFK  Ykkonen 
soccer 23 Sep 15:30  Orgryte - IK Brage  Superettan 
soccer 23 Sep 15:30  Malkiya - Al Hala  Premier League 
soccer 23 Sep 15:30  Al Shabab - Al Najma  Premier League 
soccer 23 Sep 16:00  Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Leipzig  Bundesliga 
soccer 23 Sep 16:00  AC Milan - Atalanta  Serie A 
soccer 23 Sep 16:00  AGF - Brondby IF  Superligaen 
soccer 23 Sep 16:00  Wadi Degla - Enppi.  Egypt Premier League 
soccer 23 Sep 16:00  Mariehamn - TPS Turku  Veikkausliiga 
soccer 23 Sep 16:00  Gzira United - Hibernians FC  Premier League 
soccer 23 Sep 16:00  Sandnes Ulf - Notodden  Adeccoligaen 
soccer 23 Sep 16:00  HamKam - Levanger  Adeccoligaen 
soccer 23 Sep 16:00  Kongsvinger - Tromsdalen  Adeccoligaen 
soccer 23 Sep 16:00  Ull Kisa - Asane  Adeccoligaen 
soccer 23 Sep 16:00  Bodo Glimt - Start  Tippeligaen 
soccer 23 Sep 16:00  Brann - Sandefjord  Tippeligaen 
soccer 23 Sep 16:00  Stromsgodset - Molde  Tippeligaen 
soccer 23 Sep 16:00  Kristiansund - Haugesund  Tippeligaen 
soccer 23 Sep 16:00  Rigas Futbola skola - Metta Lu  Virsliga 
soccer 23 Sep 16:30  Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao  Primera Division 
soccer 23 Sep 17:00  Malmo FF - Kalmar FF  Allsvenskan 
soccer 23 Sep 17:00  AIK - Hammarby IF  Allsvenskan 
soccer 23 Sep 17:00  Eskisehirspor - Gaziantep BB  Lig A 
soccer 23 Sep 17:00  Afjet Afyonspor - Balikesirspor  Lig A 
soccer 23 Sep 17:00  Altay Izmir - Giresunspor  Lig A 
soccer 23 Sep 17:00  Antalyaspor - Sivasspor  Super Lig 
soccer 23 Sep 17:00  Akhisar Belediyespor - Galatasaray  Super Lig 
soccer 23 Sep 17:00  Kasimpasa SK - Alanyaspor  Super Lig 
soccer 23 Sep 17:00  Lillestrom - Tromso  Tippeligaen 
soccer 23 Sep 17:00  IK Sleipner - Motala  Division 2 
soccer 23 Sep 17:00  Norrby IF - IFK Varnamo  Superettan 
soccer 23 Sep 17:00  AFC Eskilstuna - Osters IF  Superettan 
soccer 23 Sep 18:00  Floriana - Birkirkara FC  Premier League 
soccer 23 Sep 18:00  Rosenborg - Sarpsborg 08  Tippeligaen 
soccer 23 Sep 18:00  Leicester City U23 - Brighton U23  Premier League 2 (Division 1) 
soccer 23 Sep 18:00  Wolverhampton U23 - Sunderland U23  Premier League 2 (Division 2) 
soccer 23 Sep 18:00  Stoke City U23 - Fulham U23  Premier League 2 (Division 2) 
soccer 23 Sep 18:15  Werder Bremen Am. - St. Pauli Am.  Regionalliga 
soccer 23 Sep 18:45  Barcelona - Girona  Primera Division 
soccer 23 Sep 18:45  Niort - Lens  Ligue 2 
soccer 23 Sep 19:00  Lyon - Marseille  Ligue 1 
soccer 23 Sep 23:00  Atlanta United - Real Salt Lake  MLS 
soccer 23 Sep 23:00  Los Angeles Galaxy - Seattle Sounders  MLS 
soccer 23 Sep 23:00  Vancouver Whitecaps - FC Dallas  MLS 
soccer 23 Sep 23:30  Montreal Impact - New York City F.C  MLS 
soccer 23 Sep 23:30  Orlando City SC - Houston Dynamo  MLS 
soccer 23 Sep 23:30  New England Revolution - Chicago Fire  MLS 
soccer 23 Sep 23:30  Columbus Crew - Colorado Rapids  MLS