Best soccer predictions & tips daily!

Thursday 17. May 2018 | 12:34 GMT Click on the game for more ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW
  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
03:30  

Vancouver Whitecaps - San Jose Earthquakes

 
MLS  vs  
Home
2 - 2
D
L
L
L
D
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
   
11:30  

Meizhou Hakka - Beijing BG

 
China League One  vs  
Home
1 - 0
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
L
D
L
D
 
   
12:00  

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Anzhi Makhachkala

 
1. Division  vs  
H
3 - 0
L
W
W
D
W
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
   
14:30  

Amkar Perm - Tambov FK

 
1. Division  vs  
D
2 - 0
D
D
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
   
16:00  

Helsingor FC - Silkeborg IF

 
Superligaen  vs  
H
1 - 1
L
W
L
D
L
 
L
D
L
L
D
 
   
16:30  

FC Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam

 
Eredivisie  vs  
H
0 - 0
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
D
 
   
17:45  

Gaz Metan Medias - Voluntari

 
Liga 1  vs  
D
1 - 0
D
L
L
L
D
 
D
L
L
W
L
 
   
18:00  

FH Hafnarfjordur - KA Akureyri

 
Premier  vs  
Home
3 - 1
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
D
D
L
W
 
   
18:00  

Fylkir Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

 
Premier  vs  
A
2 - 1
L
L
L
W
D
 
L
L
W
D
L
 
   
18:00  

Lyngby BK - Randers FC

 
Superligaen  vs  
D
1 - 2
L
L
L
W
D
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
   
18:30  

Wolfsburg - Holstein Kiel

 
Bundesliga  vs  
D
3 - 1
D
W
D
L
L
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
   
18:45  

Exeter City - Lincoln City

 
League 2  vs  
D
3 - 1
D
D
L
W
D
 
D
W
L
D
D
 
   
18:45  

Livingston - Partick Thistle

 
Premier League  vs  
H
2 - 1
W
L
L
W
D
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
   
18:45  

Almere City - De Graafschap

 
Eredivisie  vs  
D
1 - 1
W
L
W
D
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
   
Thursday 17. May 2018 | 12:34 GMT Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW
  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
03:35  

Salta - Ferro

 
Liga A  vs  
H
102 - 95
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
04:00  

Houston Rockets - Golden State Warriors

 
NBA  vs  
Home
127 - 105
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
07:00  

Augusta Mountainairs - Manawatu Jets

 
NBL  vs  
Home
75 - 70
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
 
  
15:45  

Torun - Ostrow Wielkopolski

 
Energa Basket Liga  vs  
Home
78 - 92
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
16:00  

BC Kalev/Cramo - Tartu Ulikool

 
Korvpalli Meistriliiga  vs  
Home
103 - 85
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
  
16:05  

Gilboa Galil - Maccabi Haifa

 
Super League  vs  
Home
84 - 105
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
  
16:10  

Maccabi Ashdod - Ironi Nahariya

 
Super League  vs  
Home
76 - 77
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
  
16:15  

Hapoel M. Jerusalem - Maccabi Rishon

 
Super League  vs  
Home
81 - 75
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
17:00  

Alba Berlin - Oldenburg

 
BBL  vs  
Home
85 - 68
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
  
17:55  

Hapoel Tel-Aviv - Hapoel Eilat

 
Super League  vs  
Home
81 - 76
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
18:05  

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Nes Ziona

 
Super League  vs  
Home
98 - 95
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
18:30  

Bayern - Frankfurt

 
BBL  vs  
Home
90 - 70
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
18:30  

Cremona - Venezia

 
Lega A  vs  
H
72 - 99
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
  
18:45  

Trento - Avellino

 
Lega A  vs  
Home
88 - 80
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
19:00  

Napoli Cuore - Roseto

 
A2 - Play Out  vs  
Away
89 - 94
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
  
Thursday 17. May 2018 | 12:34 GMT Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW
  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
05:45  

Peliwo F. - Lee D. H.

 
Busan Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
2 - 1
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
  
06:00  

Vilella M. M. - Aragone J.

 
Samarkand Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
  
06:00  

Ignatik U. - Pena Lopez M.

 
Samarkand Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
 
  
06:30  

Munoz-De La Nava D. - Harris G.

 
Samarkand Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
07:00  

Soeda G. - Giron M.

 
Busan Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
0 - 2
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
  
07:00  

Purcell M. - Pospisil V.

 
Busan Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
  
07:00  

Roelofse R./Smith J. P. - Kim Y./Lim H.

 
Busan Challenger Men Doubles (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
 
L
L
 
  
07:30  

Gakhov I. - Milojevic N.

 
Samarkand Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
  
08:00  

Setkic A. - Yang T.

 
Samarkand Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
08:30  

Lemoine Q. - Ivakhnenko V.

 
ITF Saint-Gaudens Women (clay)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
08:30  

Tomova V. - Di Lorenzo F.

 
ITF Saint-Gaudens Women (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
09:00  

Kontinen H./Peers J. - Isner J./Sock J.

 
ATP Rome Doubles (clay)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
09:00  

Kasatkina D. - Svitolina E.

 
WTA Rome (clay)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
  
09:00  

Konta J. - Ostapenko J.

 
WTA Rome (clay)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
09:00  

Medina Garrigues A./Parra-Santonja A. - King V./Srebotnik K.

 
WTA Rome Doubles (clay)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
09:00  

Brancaccio R. - Romero De Avila

 
ITF Valldoreix Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
  
09:00  

Sanchez Izquierdo N. - Samper-Montana J.

 
ITF Valldoreix Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
09:00  

Salman O. - Dowson D.

 
ITF Valldoreix Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
09:00  

Elgin M./Istomin D. - Fomin S./Sultanov K.

 
Samarkand Challenger Men Doubles (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
 
  
09:30  

Benchetrit E. - Kolar Z.

 
Bordeaux Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
10:00  

Garin Ch. - Munar J.

 
Lisbon Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
  
10:00  

Pieri J. - Rus A.

 
ITF Saint-Gaudens Women (clay)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
  
10:00  

Gojowczyk P. - Fognini F.

 
ATP Rome (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
  
10:30  

Kubot L./Melo M. - Gonzalez S./Qureshi A.

 
ATP Rome Doubles (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
 
  
10:30  

Babos T./Mladenovic K. - Errani S./Trevisan M.

 
WTA Rome Doubles (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
 
  
10:30  

Bedene A. - Carreno-Busta P.

 
ATP Rome (clay)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
  
10:30  

Kichenok N./Rodionova An. - Dabrowski G./Xu Y.

 
WTA Rome Doubles (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
10:30  

Barranco C. J. - Guell Bartrina E.

 
ITF Valldoreix Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
10:30  

Vives Marcos P. - Korda S.

 
ITF Valldoreix Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
10:30  

Toledo B. P. - Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F.

 
ITF Valldoreix Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
 
  
10:30  

Balaji N. S./Vardhan V. - Betov S./Shyla Y.

 
Samarkand Challenger Men Doubles (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
 
  
11:00  

Barrere G. - Polansky P.

 
Bordeaux Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
  
11:00  

Sijsling I. - Vesely J.

 
Heilbronn Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
11:00  

Majchrzak K. - Maden Y.

 
Heilbronn Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  
11:00  

Summaria C. - Dalla Valle E.

 
ITF Casale Monferrato Men (clay)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
  
11:30  

Daniel T. - Rosol L.

 
Lisbon Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
  
11:30  

Lapko V. - Bara Irina M.

 
ITF Saint-Gaudens Women (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
12:00  

Paire B. - Cilic M.

 
ATP Rome (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
12:00  

Bopanna R./Roger-Vasselin E. - Cuevas P./Granollers-Pujol M.

 
ATP Rome Doubles (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
12:00  

Sakkari M. - Kerber A.

 
WTA Rome (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
  
12:00  

Williams V. - Kontaveit A.

 
WTA Rome (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
12:00  

Lopez San Martin A. - Roca B. O.

 
ITF Valldoreix Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
12:00  

Gutierrez-Ferrol S. - Korovin M.

 
ITF Valldoreix Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
  
12:30  

Klahn B. - Hemery C.

 
Bordeaux Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
12:30  

Otte O. - Puetz T.

 
Heilbronn Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
  
12:30  

Balzerani R. - Guerrieri A.

 
ITF Casale Monferrato Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
12:30  

Malla B. - Escoffier A.

 
ITF Casale Monferrato Men (clay)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
  
13:00  

Auger-Aliassime F. - Domingues J.

 
Lisbon Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
13:00  

Galdos S./Neis F. - Bednarek T./Reese H.

 
Lisbon Challenger Men Doubles (clay)  vs  
Home
0 - 2
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
 
  
13:30  

Nadal R. - Shapovalov D.

 
ATP Rome (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
13:30  

Edmund K. - Zverev A.

 
ATP Rome (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
14:00  

Laaksonen H. - Hassan B.

 
Heilbronn Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
14:00  

Londero J. I. - Koepfer D.

 
Heilbronn Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
14:30  

Gavrilova D. - Sharapova M.

 
WTA Rome (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
15:00  

Haase R./Rojer J. - Cabal J./Farah R.

 
ATP Rome Doubles (clay)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
15:00  

Grammatikopoulou V. - Hogenkamp R.

 
ITF Saint-Gaudens Women (clay)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
  
15:00  

Stephens S. - Garcia C.

 
WTA Rome (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
16:00  

Sousa P. - Giustino L.

 
Lisbon Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
16:00  

Chardy J. - Andreozzi G.

 
Bordeaux Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Home
1 - 2
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
17:00  

Nishikori K. - Kohlschreiber P.

 
ATP Rome (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
17:30  

Molchanov D./Zelenay I. - Petzschner P./Puetz T.

 
Heilbronn Challenger Men Doubles (clay)  vs  
Away
2 - 1
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
 
  
17:30  

Djokovic N. - Ramos A.

 
ATP Rome (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
  
19:00  

Sevastova A. - Wozniacki C.

 
WTA Rome (clay)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
Thursday 17. May 2018 | 12:34 GMT Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW
  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
04:00  

Vegas Golden Knights - Winnipeg Jets

 
NHL  vs  
D
4 - 2
D
D
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
   
17:15  

USA - Czech Republic

 
World Championship  vs  
Home
3 - 2
W
W
D
W
W
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
   
17:15  

Russia - Canada

 
World Championship  vs  
H
4 - 4
W
W
D
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
   
21:15  

Finland - Switzerland

 
World Championship  vs  
D
2 - 3
W
W
W
W
D
 
D
W
D
L
L
 
   
21:15  

Sweden - Latvia

 
World Championship  vs  
Home
3 - 2
W
L
W
D
W
 
L
W
D
W
D
 
   

TOP 3 Tipster Algorithms

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
basketball 25 Jan 00:45  

Joinville - Flamengo

 
NBB 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Ferro - Libertad

 
Liga A 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Penarol - San Lorenzo

 
Liga A 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Maine Red Claws - Grand Rapids Drive

 
NBA G League 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Bryant - Central Connecticut State

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Campbell - Presbyterian

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Canisius - Monmouth

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Cincinnati - Tulsa

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Fairfield - Siena

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Fairleigh Dickinson - St. Francis Brooklyn

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Furman - UT Chattanooga

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Georgia Southern - UT Arlington

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Georgia State - Texas State

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Hampton - USC Upstate

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Charleston - Elon Phoenix

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Iowa - Michigan State

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

James Madison - Hofstra

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Longwood - High Point

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Mount St. Marys - LIU Brooklyn

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

North Alabama - Kennesaw State

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Northern Kentucky - Wisc. Green Bay

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Radford - Char. Southern

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Robert Morris - Sacred Heart

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

St. Francis (PA) - Wagner

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Stetson - NJIT

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Temple - Memphis

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Towson - Northeastern

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

NC Greensboro - Citadel

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

NC Wilmington - William & Mary

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Winthrop - Gardner Webb

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Wofford - Samford

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:00  

Wright State - Wisc. Milwaukee

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:30  

Atenas - Argentino

 
Liga A 
basketball 25 Jan 02:30  

Eastern Kentucky - Jacksonville State

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:30  

UALR - Coastal Carolina

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:30  

Mercer - VMI

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:30  

IPFW - Nebraska O.

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 02:35  

Morehead State - Tennessee Tech

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 03:00  

La Union - Olimpico

 
Liga A 
basketball 25 Jan 03:00  

Oklahoma City Thunder - New Orleans Pelicans

 
NBA 
basketball 25 Jan 03:00  

Washington Wizards - Golden State Warriors

 
NBA 
basketball 25 Jan 03:00  

Arkansas State - Appalachian St.

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 03:00  

Louisiana Lafayette - South Alabama

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 03:00  

Louisville - NC State

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 03:00  

North Texas - UAB

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 03:00  

Rice - Middle Tenn. St.

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 03:00  

South Dakota St. - North Dakota St

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 03:00  

Southern Miss - Western Kentucky

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 03:00  

Syracuse - Miami (FL)

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 03:00  

Illinois (Chi.) - Detroit

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 03:00  

Louisiana Monroe - Troy

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 03:00  

UTSA Roadrunners - Charlotte

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 03:30  

UT Martin - Eastern Illinois

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 03:45  

Southeast Missouri State - Siu Edwardsville

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 04:00  

Angeles - Michoacan

 
LNBP 
basketball 25 Jan 04:00  

Laguneros - Correcaminos

 
LNBP 
basketball 25 Jan 04:00  

Phoenix Suns - Portland Trail Blazers

 
NBA 
basketball 25 Jan 04:00  

Austin Peay - Tennessee State

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 04:00  

Louisiana Tech - Marshall

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 04:00  

Montana State - Weber State

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 04:00  

Murray State - Belmont

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 04:00  

Northern Colorado - Southern Utah

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 04:00  

Oregon - Washington

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 04:00  

Stanford - Utah Utes

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 04:00  

USC - Arizona

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 04:00  

UTEP - Old Dominion

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 04:05  

Montana - Idaho State

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 04:30  

Panteras - Libertadores

 
LNBP 
basketball 25 Jan 04:30  

Mineros de Zacatecas - Lenadores

 
LNBP 
basketball 25 Jan 05:00  

Agua Caliente Clippers - Salt Lake City Stars

 
NBA G League 
basketball 25 Jan 05:00  

Stockton Kings - Iowa Wolves

 
NBA G League 
basketball 25 Jan 05:00  

CS Fullerton - UC Santa Barbara

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 05:00  

San Diego - Loyola Marymnt

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 05:00  

San Francisco - Portland

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 05:05  

Portland State - East. Washington

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 05:05  

Sacramento State - Idaho

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 05:30  

Los Angeles Lakers - Minnesota Timberwolves

 
NBA 
basketball 25 Jan 06:00  

Brigham Young - St. Marys (CA)

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 06:00  

California - Colorado

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 06:00  

Oregon State - Washington State

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 06:00  

Santa Clara - Gonzaga

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 06:00  

UCLA - Arizona State

 
NCAA 
basketball 25 Jan 10:00  

Canberra Capitals W - Perth Lynx W

 
WNBL Women 
basketball 25 Jan 10:43  

Brisbane Bullets - Sydney

 
NBL 
basketball 25 Jan 12:53  

Perth - Adelaide

 
NBL 
basketball 25 Jan 18:45  

Torun - Anwil Wloclawek

 
Energa Basket Liga 
basketball 25 Jan 19:00  

Khimki M. - Bayern

 
Euroleague 
basketball 25 Jan 19:15  

Darussafaka - Baskonia

 
Euroleague 
basketball 25 Jan 20:00  

Buducnost - Gran Canaria

 
Euroleague 
basketball 25 Jan 20:00  

s.Oliver Wurzburg - Ludwigsburg

 
BBL 
basketball 25 Jan 21:00  

Levallois - Boulazac

 
LNB 
basketball 25 Jan 21:30  

Jena - Bamberg

 
BBL 
basketball 25 Jan 22:00  

Barcelona - CSKA Moscow

 
Euroleague 
hockey 25 Jan 02:00  

North Bay Battalion - Sudbury Wolves

 
OHL 
hockey 25 Jan 02:00  

Niagara IceDogs - Erie Otters

 
OHL 
hockey 25 Jan 02:00  

Cleveland Monsters - Chicago Wolves

 
AHL 
hockey 25 Jan 02:05  

Windsor Spitfires - London Knights

 
OHL 
hockey 25 Jan 02:05  

Peterborough Petes - Saginaw Spirit

 
OHL 
hockey 25 Jan 02:30  

Barrie Colts - Hamilton Bulldogs

 
OHL 
hockey 25 Jan 03:05  

Waterloo Black Hawks - Omaha Lancers

 
USHL 
hockey 25 Jan 05:30  

Vancouver Giants - Prince Albert Raiders

 
WHL 
hockey 25 Jan 10:10  

Sakhalin - High1

 
Asia League 
hockey 25 Jan 14:00  

Metallurg Novokuznetsk - CSK VVS

 
VHL 
hockey 25 Jan 14:30  

Kazzinc-Torpedo - SKA Neva St. Petersburg

 
VHL 
hockey 25 Jan 15:00  

Karaganda - Dinamo St. Petersburg

 
VHL 
hockey 25 Jan 16:00  

MHC Spartak - Krasnaya Armiya

 
MHL 
hockey 25 Jan 16:00  

Perm - Yermak Angarsk

 
VHL 
hockey 25 Jan 16:00  

Tyumen - Toros Neftekamsk

 
VHL 
hockey 25 Jan 16:00  

HC Yugra - Almetyevsk

 
VHL 
hockey 25 Jan 17:00  

Loko - HC Riga

 
MHL 
hockey 25 Jan 17:30  

Almaz - SKA-Varyagi

 
MHL 
hockey 25 Jan 17:30  

Din. St. Petersburg - Tayfun

 
MHL 
hockey 25 Jan 18:00  

Jokerit U20 - K-Vantaa U20

 
Nuorten SM-Liiga 
hockey 25 Jan 18:00  

Niznekamsk - Yekaterinburg

 
KHL 
hockey 25 Jan 18:00  

SKA-1946 - Amurskie Tigry

 
MHL 
hockey 25 Jan 18:00  

Krylya Sovetov - HC MVD

 
MHL 
hockey 25 Jan 18:00  

Kapitan - Kunlun Junior

 
MHL 
hockey 25 Jan 18:00  

Voronezh - Khimik

 
VHL 
hockey 25 Jan 18:00  

Ryazan - Zvezda Chekhov

 
VHL 
hockey 25 Jan 18:00  

Poprad - MAC Ujbuda

 
Tipsport Liga 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

Plzen - Litvinov

 
Extraliga 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

Vitkovice - Liberec

 
Extraliga 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

Mlada Boleslav - Mountfield HK

 
Extraliga 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

Zlin - Olomouc

 
Extraliga 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

Hameenlinna - Karpat

 
Liiga 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

Jukurit - KalPa

 
Liiga 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

JYP - Ilves

 
Liiga 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

KooKoo - IFK Helsinki

 
Liiga 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

SaiPa - Pelicans

 
Liiga 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

Assat - TPS Turku

 
Liiga 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

SaPKo - TUTO

 
Mestis 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

Hermes - K-Vantaa

 
Mestis 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

Koovee - RoKi

 
Mestis 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

Peliitat - Kettera

 
Mestis 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

KalPa U20 - Vaasan Sport U20

 
Nuorten SM-Liiga 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

Blues Espoo U20 - Tappara U20

 
Nuorten SM-Liiga 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

IFK Helsinki U20 - Hameenlinna U20

 
Nuorten SM-Liiga 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

TPS U20 - Karpat U20

 
Nuorten SM-Liiga 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

Lukko U20 - SaiPa U20

 
Nuorten SM-Liiga 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

Gyergyoi - DAB

 
Erste Liga 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

Podolsk - Cherepovets

 
KHL 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow

 
KHL 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

Jokerit - Nizhny Novgorod

 
KHL 
hockey 25 Jan 18:30  

Ban. Bystrica - Dukla Trencin

 
Tipsport Liga 
hockey 25 Jan 18:50  

Vienna Capitals II - Fehervari Titanok

 
Erste Liga 
hockey 25 Jan 19:00  

Fehervar AV19 - Medvescak Zagreb

 
EBEL 
hockey 25 Jan 19:00  

Pardubice - Karlovy Vary

 
Extraliga 
hockey 25 Jan 19:00  

Frederikshavn - Sonderjyske Ishockey

 
Danish Cup 
hockey 25 Jan 19:00  

Pelicans Lahti U20 - Jukurit U20

 
Nuorten SM-Liiga 
hockey 25 Jan 19:00  

Ilves U20 - Assat U20

 
Nuorten SM-Liiga 
hockey 25 Jan 19:00  

Unia Oswiecim - Bytom

 
Polish Hockey League 
hockey 25 Jan 19:00  

Jastrzebie - Gdansk

 
Polish Hockey League 
hockey 25 Jan 19:00  

MMKS Podhale - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

 
Polish Hockey League 
hockey 25 Jan 19:00  

Detva - Kosice

 
Tipsport Liga 
hockey 25 Jan 19:10  

Karhu-Kissat U20 - KooKoo U20

 
Nuorten SM-Liiga 
hockey 25 Jan 19:15  

TUTO U20 - Jyvaskyla U20

 
Nuorten SM-Liiga 
hockey 25 Jan 19:30  

Znojmo - Graz 99ers

 
EBEL 
hockey 25 Jan 19:30  

Krakow - Torun

 
Polish Hockey League 
hockey 25 Jan 19:30  

Katowice - Tychy

 
Polish Hockey League 
hockey 25 Jan 19:30  

Nove Zamky - Nitra

 
Tipsport Liga 
hockey 25 Jan 19:30  

DVTK - Zilina

 
Tipsport Liga 
hockey 25 Jan 19:40  

Hokiklub Budapest - Vasas

 
Erste Liga 
hockey 25 Jan 20:00  

AIK - Oskarshamn

 
HockeyAllsvenskan 
hockey 25 Jan 20:00  

IF Bjorkloven - Vasteras

 
HockeyAllsvenskan 
hockey 25 Jan 20:00  

BIK Karlskoga - Vasterviks IK

 
HockeyAllsvenskan 
hockey 25 Jan 20:00  

Almtuna - Pantern

 
HockeyAllsvenskan 
hockey 25 Jan 20:00  

Arboga - Skovde

 
HockeyEttan Vastra 
hockey 25 Jan 20:15  

Liwest Linz - Dornbirn

 
EBEL 
hockey 25 Jan 20:15  

Salzburg - Klagenfurt

 
EBEL 
hockey 25 Jan 20:15  

Villach - TWK Innsbruck

 
EBEL 
hockey 25 Jan 20:30  

Schwenninger - Krefeld Pinguine

 
DEL 
hockey 25 Jan 20:30  

Grizzly Wolfsburg - Dusseldorf

 
DEL 
hockey 25 Jan 20:30  

Augsburger Panther - ERC Ingolstadt

 
DEL 
hockey 25 Jan 20:30  

Straubing Tigers - Adler Mannheim

 
DEL 
hockey 25 Jan 20:30  

Munchen - Iserlohn Roosters

 
DEL 
hockey 25 Jan 20:30  

Nurnberg Ice Tigers - Eisbaren Berlin

 
DEL 
hockey 25 Jan 20:30  

Kaufbeuren - Frankfurt Lowen

 
DEL2 
hockey 25 Jan 20:30  

Kassel - Bad Nauheim

 
DEL2 
hockey 25 Jan 20:30  

Dresdner Eislowen - Ravensburg

 
DEL2 
hockey 25 Jan 20:30  

Freiburg - Lausitzer Fuchse

 
DEL2 
hockey 25 Jan 20:45  

Bolzano - Vienna Capitals

 
EBEL 
hockey 25 Jan 20:45  

Lugano - Lausanne

 
National League 
hockey 25 Jan 20:45  

Bern - Biel

 
National League 
hockey 25 Jan 20:45  

Zurich - Zug

 
National League 
hockey 25 Jan 20:45  

La Chaux-de-Fonds - GCK Lions

 
Swiss League 
hockey 25 Jan 20:45  

EHC Kloten - Visp

 
Swiss League 
hockey 25 Jan 20:45  

Olten - Thurgau

 
Swiss League 
hockey 25 Jan 21:00  

Rungsted - Aalborg

 
Danish Cup 
hockey 25 Jan 21:00  

Strasbourg - Nice

 
Ligue Magnus 
hockey 25 Jan 21:00  

Amiens - Mulhouse

 
Ligue Magnus 
hockey 25 Jan 21:00  

Deggendorfer - Bietigheim/Bissingen

 
DEL2 
hockey 25 Jan 21:00  

Crimmitschau - Heilbronner

 
DEL2 
hockey 25 Jan 21:00  

Bayreuth - Tolzer Lowen

 
DEL2 
hockey 25 Jan 21:00  

Ajoie - Academy Zug

 
Swiss League 
hockey 25 Jan 21:00  

Langenthal - Ticino Rockets

 
Swiss League 
hockey 25 Jan 21:00  

Belfast - Fife

 
Elite League 
hockey 25 Jan 21:15  

Bordeaux - Gap

 
Ligue Magnus 
hockey 25 Jan 21:30  

Lyon - Anglet

 
Ligue Magnus 
hockey 25 Jan 21:30  

Angers - Rouen

 
Ligue Magnus 
hockey 25 Jan 21:30  

Chamonix Mont-Blanc - Grenoble

 
Ligue Magnus 
soccer 25 Jan 06:20  

Brisbane Roar (w) - Canberra (w)

 
W League 
soccer 25 Jan 06:30  

Phu Yen Tuy Hoa U19 - Lam Dong U19

 
U19 Championship 
soccer 25 Jan 06:30  

Hồ Chí Minh U19 - HV An Giang U19

 
U19 Championship 
soccer 25 Jan 06:30  

Long An U19 - Ben Tre U19

 
U19 Championship 
soccer 25 Jan 07:30  

Hong Linh Ha Tinh U19 - Thanh Hoa U19

 
U19 Championship 
soccer 25 Jan 08:00  

Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 - Sanatech Khanh Hoa U19

 
U19 Championship 
soccer 25 Jan 08:30  

Adelaide United (w) - Newcastle Jets (w)

 
W League 
soccer 25 Jan 08:30  

Minerva Punjab - Shillong Lajong

 
I League 
soccer 25 Jan 08:30  

Dong Nai U19 - Binh Dinh U19

 
U19 Championship 
soccer 25 Jan 08:30  

Binh Duong U19 - Tay Ninh U19

 
U19 Championship 
soccer 25 Jan 08:50  

Brisbane Roar - Western Sydney Wanderers

 
A League 
soccer 25 Jan 09:45  

Thua Thien Hue U19 - Da Nang U19

 
U19 Championship 
soccer 25 Jan 10:00  

MC Oran U21 - USM Bel Abbes U21

 
U21 League 
soccer 25 Jan 10:00  

DRB Tadjenanet U21 - Belouizdad U21

 
U21 League 
soccer 25 Jan 10:00  

NA Hussein Dey U21 - Bordj Bou Arreridj U21

 
U21 League 
soccer 25 Jan 13:00  

Korea Republic - Qatar

 
AFC . Asian Cup 
soccer 25 Jan 13:00  

Beitar Tel Aviv - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

 
Liga Leumit 
soccer 25 Jan 13:00  

Hapoel Iksal Imad - Hapoel Petah Tikva

 
Liga Leumit 
soccer 25 Jan 13:00  

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Marmorek

 
Liga Leumit 
soccer 25 Jan 13:00  

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Akko

 
Liga Leumit 
soccer 25 Jan 13:00  

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Kfar Saba

 
Liga Leumit 
soccer 25 Jan 13:15  

Nairobi Stima FC - Ushuru

 
Super League 
soccer 25 Jan 13:45  

JS Kabylie U21 - AS Ain Mlila U21

 
U21 League 
soccer 25 Jan 14:00  

ES Mostaganem - El Eulma

 
Ligue 2 
soccer 25 Jan 14:00  

USM Blida - RC Kouba

 
Ligue 2 
soccer 25 Jan 14:00  

JSM Skikda - Tlemcen

 
Ligue 2 
soccer 25 Jan 14:00  

NC Magra - US Biskra

 
Ligue 2 
soccer 25 Jan 14:00  

Saida - ASM Oran

 
Ligue 2 
soccer 25 Jan 15:00  

MC Oran - USM Bel Abbes

 
1. Division 
soccer 25 Jan 15:00  

Al Masry Club - Al Mokawloon Al Arab

 
Egypt Premier League 
soccer 25 Jan 15:00  

TPS Turku - TPV

 
FA Cup 
soccer 25 Jan 15:30  

Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moscow

 
Club Friendly 
soccer 25 Jan 16:00  

UAE - Australia

 
AFC . Asian Cup 
soccer 25 Jan 16:45  

JS Kabylie - AS Ain Mlila

 
1. Division 
soccer 25 Jan 16:45  

DRB Tadjenanet - Belouizdad

 
1. Division 
soccer 25 Jan 17:00  

SJK Seinajoki - VPS Vaasa

 
FA Cup 
soccer 25 Jan 17:00  

KPV - KuPS

 
FA Cup 
soccer 25 Jan 17:30  

Besiktas - BB Erzurum

 
Super Lig 
soccer 25 Jan 18:00  

Lotte - Munchen 1860

 
3. Liga 
soccer 25 Jan 18:00  

AmaZulu - Highlands Park

 
Cup 
soccer 25 Jan 18:30  

Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow

 
Club Friendly 
soccer 25 Jan 19:00  

NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag

 
Eredivisie 
soccer 25 Jan 19:00  

FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch

 
Eerste Divisie 
soccer 25 Jan 19:00  

Telstar - Sparta Rotterdam

 
Eerste Divisie 
soccer 25 Jan 19:00  

TOP Oss - NEC Nijmegen

 
Eerste Divisie 
soccer 25 Jan 19:00  

FC Dordrecht - Jong PSV

 
Eerste Divisie 
soccer 25 Jan 19:00  

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Go Ahead Eagles

 
Eerste Divisie 
soccer 25 Jan 19:00  

MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport

 
Eerste Divisie 
soccer 25 Jan 19:00  

Roda JC - Jong AZ Alkmaar

 
Eerste Divisie 
soccer 25 Jan 19:00  

Valenciennes - Lorient

 
Ligue 2 
soccer 25 Jan 19:00  

Grenoble Foot 38 - Gazelec Ajaccio

 
Ligue 2 
soccer 25 Jan 19:00  

Ajaccio - Metz

 
Ligue 2 
soccer 25 Jan 19:00  

Red Star - Chateauroux

 
Ligue 2 
soccer 25 Jan 19:00  

Nancy - Auxerre

 
Ligue 2 
soccer 25 Jan 19:30  

Hertha Berlin - Schalke 04

 
Bundesliga 
soccer 25 Jan 19:30  

Royal Antwerp - Standard Liege

 
Pro League 
soccer 25 Jan 19:30  

Roeselare - Tubize

 
2e Klasse 
soccer 25 Jan 19:45  

Ayr United - Dundee United

 
Championship 
soccer 25 Jan 19:45  

Bristol City - Bolton Wanderers

 
FA Cup 
soccer 25 Jan 19:45  

Marseille - Lille

 
Ligue 1 
soccer 25 Jan 19:55  

Arsenal - Manchester United

 
FA Cup 
soccer 25 Jan 20:00  

Foggia - Crotone

 
Serie B 
soccer 25 Jan 20:00  

Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo

 
Segunda Division 
soccer 25 Jan 23:00  

Maranhao - Pinheiro

 
Maranhense 
soccer 25 Jan 23:00  

America PE - Afogados da Ingazeira

 
Pernambucano 
soccer 25 Jan 23:01  

Hapoel Azor - Holon Yaniv

 
Liga Alef 
soccer 25 Jan 23:01  

Maccabi Kiryat Ata - Ironi Nesher

 
Liga Alef 
soccer 25 Jan 23:01  

Maccabi Ironi Sderot - Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim

 
Liga Bet 
soccer 25 Jan 23:01  

MS Beer Sheva - Shikun HaMizrah

 
Liga Bet 
soccer 25 Jan 23:01  

Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot FC - Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi

 
Liga Bet 
soccer 25 Jan 23:30  

Vitoria BA - Vitoria da Conquista

 
Baiano 
soccer 25 Jan 23:45  

Uruguay U20 - Argentina U20

 
CONMEBOL . Sudamericano U20 
tennis 25 Jan 00:00  

Lipovsek P. T. - Londero J. I.

 
Punta Del Este Challenger Men (clay) 
tennis 25 Jan 01:00  

Behar A./Lopez-Perez E. - Harris G./Sela D.

 
Burnie Challenger Men Doubles (hard) 
tennis 25 Jan 06:30  

Purcell M./Saville L. - Banes M./Bourchier H.

 
Burnie Challenger Men Doubles (hard) 
tennis 25 Jan 07:00  

Stosur S./Zhang S. - Babos T./Mladenovic K.

 
WTA Australian Open Doubles (hard) 
tennis 25 Jan 10:30  

Djokovic N. - Pouille L.

 
ATP Australian Open (hard) 
soccer 26 Jan 12:30  

Accrington Stanley - Derby County

 
FA Cup 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Fortuna Koln - Hallescher

 
3. Liga 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Kaiserslautern - Sonnenhof Grossaspach

 
3. Liga 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Carl Zeiss Jena - Preussen Munster

 
3. Liga 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Osnabruck - Meppen

 
3. Liga 
soccer 26 Jan 13:00  

Energie Cottbus - Wehen

 
3. Liga 
soccer 26 Jan 14:00  

Northampton Town - Morecambe

 
League 2 
soccer 26 Jan 14:00  

Sassuolo - Cagliari

 
Serie A 
soccer 26 Jan 14:30  

Borussia Dortmund - Hannover 96

 
Bundesliga 
soccer 26 Jan 14:30  

Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen

 
Bundesliga 
soccer 26 Jan 14:30  

Freiburg - Hoffenheim

 
Bundesliga 
soccer 26 Jan 14:30  

Borussia Monchengladbach - Augsburg

 
Bundesliga 
soccer 26 Jan 14:30  

Mainz 05 - Nurnberg

 
Bundesliga 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Millwall - Everton

 
FA Cup 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Portsmouth - Queens Park Rangers

 
FA Cup 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Bristol City - Bolton Wanderers

 
FA Cup 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Crystal Palace - Tottenham

 
FA Cup 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Manchester City - Burnley

 
FA Cup 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

AFC Wimbledon - West Ham United

 
FA Cup 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Middlesbrough - Newport County

 
FA Cup 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Arsenal - Manchester United

 
FA Cup 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Brighton and Hove Albion - West Bromwich Albion

 
FA Cup 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Swansea City - Gillingham

 
FA Cup 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Barnet - Brentford

 
FA Cup 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Doncaster Rovers - Oldham Athletic

 
FA Cup 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Shrewsbury Town - Wolverhampton

 
FA Cup 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Newcastle United - Watford

 
FA Cup 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Nottingham Forest - Wigan Athletic

 
Championship 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Bolton Wanderers - Reading

 
Championship 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Blackburn Rovers - Hull City

 
Championship 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Aston Villa - Ipswich Town

 
Championship 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Norwich City - Sheffield United

 
Championship 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Rotherham United - Leeds United

 
Championship 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Stoke City - Preston North End

 
Championship 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Swansea City - Birmingham City

 
Championship 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Coventry City - Blackpool

 
League 1 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Wycombe Wanderers - Plymouth Argyle

 
League 1 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Barnsley - Rochdale

 
League 1 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Southend United - Luton Town

 
League 1 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Fleetwood Town - Scunthorpe United

 
League 1 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Peterborough United - Charlton Athletic

 
League 1 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Burton Albion - Bradford City

 
League 1 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Crewe Alexandra - Colchester United

 
League 2 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Bury - Lincoln City

 
League 2 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Exeter City - Cambridge United

 
League 2 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Grimsby Town - Milton Keynes Dons

 
League 2 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Swindon Town - Crawley Town

 
League 2 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Stevenage - Forest Green Rovers

 
League 2 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Port Vale - Carlisle United

 
League 2 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Cheltenham Town - Macclesfield Town

 
League 2 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Mansfield Town - Tranmere Rovers

 
League 2 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Heart of Midlothian - St. Johnstone

 
Premier League 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Dundee FC - Motherwell

 
Premier League 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Aberdeen - Kilmarnock

 
Premier League 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Celtic - Hamilton Academical

 
Premier League 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Chesterfield - Barrow AFC

 
National League 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Solihull Moors - Fylde AFC

 
National League 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Halifax Town - Salford City

 
National League 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Leyton Orient - Maidstone United

 
National League 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Sutton United - Ebbsfleet United

 
National League 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Gateshead - Boreham Wood

 
National League 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Wrexham - Maidenhead United

 
National League 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Havant and Waterlooville - Dover Athletic

 
National League 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Dagenham and Redbridge - Aldershot Town

 
National League 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Bromley - Eastleigh

 
National League 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Hartlepool United - Braintree Town

 
National League 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Ross County - Alloa Athletic

 
Championship 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Greenock Morton - Dunfermline Athletic

 
Championship 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Partick Thistle - Queen of South

 
Championship 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Falkirk - Inverness CT

 
Championship 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Dumbarton - Montrose

 
League 1 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Brechin City - Raith Rovers

 
League 1 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Arbroath - Forfar Athletic

 
League 1 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Stenhousemuir - Airdrieonians

 
League 1 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Stranraer - East Fife

 
League 1 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Clyde - Cowdenbeath

 
League 2 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Elgin City - Edinburgh City

 
League 2 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Annan Athletic - Peterhead

 
League 2 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Albion Rovers - Stirling Albion

 
League 2 
soccer 26 Jan 15:00  

Queens Park - Berwick Rangers

 
League 2 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

Sampdoria - Udinese

 
Serie A 
soccer 26 Jan 17:00  

Sporting Charleroi - RS Waasland-Beveren

 
Pro League 
soccer 26 Jan 17:30  

Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt

 
Bundesliga 
soccer 26 Jan 17:30  

Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle

 
Eredivisie 
soccer 26 Jan 18:45  

PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen

 
Eredivisie 
soccer 26 Jan 18:45  

Excelsior Rotterdam - De Graafschap

 
Eredivisie 
soccer 26 Jan 18:45  

Almere City - FC Twente

 
Eerste Divisie 
soccer 26 Jan 19:00  

Toulouse - Angers

 
Ligue 1 
soccer 26 Jan 19:00  

Guingamp - Reims

 
Ligue 1 
soccer 26 Jan 19:00  

Strasbourg - Bordeaux

 
Ligue 1 
soccer 26 Jan 19:00  

Dijon - Monaco

 
Ligue 1 
soccer 26 Jan 19:00  

Nantes - Saint-Etienne

 
Ligue 1 
soccer 26 Jan 19:00  

Nice - Nimes

 
Ligue 1 
soccer 26 Jan 19:00  

Lokeren - Zulte-Waregem

 
Pro League 
soccer 26 Jan 19:00  

Cercle Brugge - Sint-Truiden

 
Pro League 
soccer 26 Jan 19:30  

Genk - Royal Excel Mouscron

 
Pro League 
soccer 26 Jan 19:45  

Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis

 
Primera Division 
soccer 26 Jan 19:45  

VVV Venlo - FC Emmen

 
Eredivisie 
soccer 27 Jan 11:00  

Real Valladolid - Celta de Vigo

 
Primera Division 
soccer 27 Jan 11:15  

Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse

 
Eredivisie 
soccer 27 Jan 12:00  

Zwickau - Karlsruher

 
3. Liga 
soccer 27 Jan 13:00  

Eintracht Braunschweig - Hansa Rostock

 
3. Liga 
soccer 27 Jan 13:30  

St. Mirren - Hibernian

 
Premier League 
soccer 27 Jan 13:30  

FC Utrecht - Willem II

 
Eredivisie 
soccer 27 Jan 13:30  

Feyenoord - Ajax

 
Eredivisie 
soccer 27 Jan 13:30  

KV Oostende - Club Brugge

 
Pro League 
soccer 27 Jan 14:00  

Parma - Spal

 
Serie A 
soccer 27 Jan 14:00  

Uerdingen - Wurzburger Kickers

 
3. Liga 
soccer 27 Jan 14:30  

Bayern Munchen - Stuttgart

 
Bundesliga 
soccer 27 Jan 15:15  

Girona - Barcelona

 
Primera Division 
soccer 27 Jan 15:45  

SC Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar

 
Eredivisie 
soccer 27 Jan 16:00  

Livingston - Rangers FC

 
Premier League 
soccer 27 Jan 17:00  

Torino - Inter Milan

 
Serie A 
soccer 27 Jan 17:00  

Fortuna Dusseldorf - RB Leipzig

 
Bundesliga 
soccer 27 Jan 17:00  

Anderlecht - Eupen

 
Pro League 
soccer 27 Jan 17:30  

Real Sociedad - Huesca

 
Primera Division 
soccer 27 Jan 17:30  

Valencia - Villarreal

 
Primera Division 
soccer 27 Jan 18:00  

Chelsea - Sheffield Wednesday

 
FA Cup 
soccer 27 Jan 19:00  

Kortrijk - Gent

 
Pro League 
soccer 27 Jan 19:30  

Lazio - Juventus

 
Serie A 
soccer 28 Jan 01:00  

USA - Panama

 
Friendly . National Teams 
soccer 28 Jan 17:00  

Maritimo - Rio Ave

 
Portuguese Liga 
soccer 28 Jan 17:00  

APOEL FC - Alki Oroklini

 
1. Division 
soccer 28 Jan 17:00  

Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg

 
Club Friendly 
soccer 28 Jan 17:00  

Ankaragucu - Alanyaspor

 
Super Lig 
soccer 28 Jan 17:00  

Istanbul Basaksehir - Kasimpasa SK

 
Super Lig 
soccer 28 Jan 17:20  

Al Taawon - Al Ahli Jeddah

 
Saudi Arabia League 
soccer 28 Jan 18:00  

Beziers AS - Paris FC

 
Ligue 2 
soccer 28 Jan 18:00  

Clermont Foot - Le Havre

 
Ligue 2 
soccer 28 Jan 18:00  

Aalen - Unterhaching

 
3. Liga 
soccer 28 Jan 19:00  

Tondela - Desportivo Aves

 
Portuguese Liga 
soccer 28 Jan 19:00  

Moreirense - Nacional CD

 
Portuguese Liga 
soccer 28 Jan 19:00  

Utrecht II - RKC Waalwijk

 
Eerste Divisie 
soccer 28 Jan 19:00  

Jong Ajax - FC Volendam

 
Eerste Divisie 
soccer 28 Jan 19:30  

Empoli - Genoa

 
Serie A 
soccer 28 Jan 19:45  

Barnet - Brentford

 
FA Cup 
soccer 28 Jan 19:45  

Troyes - Lens

 
Ligue 2 
soccer 28 Jan 20:00  

Deportivo Alaves - Rayo Vallecano

 
Primera Division 
soccer 28 Jan 20:00  

Hellas Verona - Cosenza Calcio

 
Serie B 
soccer 28 Jan 21:15  

Feirense - Vitoria Guimaraes

 
Portuguese Liga 
soccer 29 Jan 17:00  

Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow

 
Club Friendly 
soccer 29 Jan 17:30  

Bochum - Duisburg

 
2.Bundesliga 
soccer 29 Jan 17:30  

Baroka FC - Jomo Cosmos

 
Cup 
soccer 29 Jan 18:00  

Metz - Nancy

 
Ligue 2 
soccer 29 Jan 19:30  

Magdeburg - Erzgebirge Aue

 
2.Bundesliga 
soccer 29 Jan 19:30  

Greuther Furth - Ingolstadt

 
2.Bundesliga 
soccer 29 Jan 19:30  

Darmstadt 98 - St. Pauli

 
2.Bundesliga 
soccer 29 Jan 19:45  

Wolverhampton - West Ham United

 
Premier League 
soccer 29 Jan 19:45  

Arsenal - Cardiff City

 
Premier League 
soccer 29 Jan 19:45  

Fulham - Brighton and Hove Albion

 
Premier League 
soccer 29 Jan 19:45  

Huddersfield Town - Everton

 
Premier League 
soccer 29 Jan 19:45  

Swansea City - Birmingham City

 
Championship 
soccer 29 Jan 19:45  

AC Milan - Napoli

 
Cup 
soccer 29 Jan 20:00  

Newcastle United - Manchester City

 
Premier League 
soccer 29 Jan 20:00  

Manchester United - Burnley

 
Premier League 
soccer 29 Jan 20:00  

Bolton Wanderers - Reading

 
Championship 
soccer 29 Jan 20:05  

Guingamp - Monaco

 
League Cup 
soccer 30 Jan 13:30  

Bitonto - Taranto

 
Serie D 
soccer 30 Jan 16:30  

Fiorentina - Roma

 
Cup 
soccer 30 Jan 17:30  

Jahn Regensburg - Paderborn

 
2.Bundesliga 
soccer 30 Jan 19:30  

Hamburger SV - Sandhausen

 
2.Bundesliga 
soccer 30 Jan 19:30  

FC Heidenheim 1846 - Holstein Kiel

 
2.Bundesliga 
soccer 30 Jan 19:30  

Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld

 
2.Bundesliga 
soccer 30 Jan 19:45  

Southampton - Crystal Palace

 
Premier League 
soccer 30 Jan 19:45  

AFC Bournemouth - Chelsea

 
Premier League 
soccer 30 Jan 19:45  

Atalanta - Juventus

 
Cup 
soccer 30 Jan 20:00  

Liverpool - Leicester City

 
Premier League 
soccer 30 Jan 20:05  

Strasbourg - Bordeaux

 
League Cup 
soccer 31 Jan 19:30  

Union Berlin - FC Koln

 
2.Bundesliga 
soccer 31 Jan 20:00  

Inter Milan - Lazio

 
Cup