Everything for SUCCESSFUL forecasting!

PREDICTIONS

FREE score predictions for 100+ games daily. Created by our unique algorithm.

ANALYSIS

FREE indicators, statistics & analysis for 100+ games daily.

PRACTISE

Create FREE account - save your predictions & work out a strategy.

WINNERS

Access PREMIUM PREDICTIONS created by winning algorithms.

PREMIUM PREDICTIONS

Tuesday 22. May 2018 | 04:15 GMT - Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW

TimeCountryHome vs AwayLeagueFREE PredictionFREE Score PredictionLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
14:30  Indonesia Sriwijaya - PSIS Semarang  Super League 
Home
3 - 0
D
D
D
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
   
14:30  Indonesia Mitra Kukar - PSMS  Super League 
Home
2 - 1
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
   
14:30  Indonesia Arema FC - Bhayangkara Surabaya United  Super League 
Home
3 - 1
D
L
W
L
D
 
L
D
L
W
L
 
   
14:30  Indonesia PS TIRA - Perseru Serui  Super League 
Draw
1 - 1
L
L
W
L
W
 
D
W
L
W
D
 
   
16:15  Germany Erzgebirge Aue - Karlsruher  2.Bundesliga 
Home
2 - 1
L
L
L
L
D
 
D
W
W
L
D
 
   
16:30  Finland HJK Helsinki - Inter Turku  Veikkausliiga 
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
L
W
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
   
16:30  Finland VPS Vaasa - KuPS  Veikkausliiga 
Home
3 - 2
D
L
W
W
D
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
   
16:30  Finland TPS Turku - Honka  Veikkausliiga 
Draw
1 - 1
D
L
L
D
L
 
D
W
D
D
W
 
   
16:30  Finland PS Kemi - Ilves  Veikkausliiga 
Draw
1 - 1
L
L
L
D
L
 
D
D
W
W
L
 
   
16:30  Estonia Paide Linnameeskond - Trans  Meistriliiga 
Draw
1 - 1
W
L
D
D
W
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
   
17:00  Finland Mariehamn - FC Lahti  Veikkausliiga 
Home
2 - 1
L
W
W
D
W
 
L
D
W
W
D
 
   
17:00  Denmark SonderjyskE - AGF  Superligaen 
Draw
1 - 1
L
W
W
L
D
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
   
18:00  Sweden Orebro - Kalmar FF  Allsvenskan 
Away
2 - 3
D
W
W
W
L
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
   
18:00  Lithuania Suduva Marijampole - Stumbras  A Lyga 
Home
4 - 0
W
W
W
D
W
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
   
18:00  Norway Viking - Aalesund  Adeccoligaen 
Draw
2 - 2
W
W
W
L
D
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
   
18:00  Sweden Osters IF - GAIS  Superettan 
Home
2 - 1
D
W
L
L
D
 
W
W
D
D
L
 
   
18:30  Estonia Tartu JK Tammeka - Viljandi JK Tulevik  Meistriliiga 
Home
3 - 1
W
L
D
D
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
   
20:00  Republic of Ireland Shamrock Rovers - St. Patricks  Premier League 
Away
1 - 2
D
W
L
D
D
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
   
20:15  Iceland Breidablik Kopavogur - Vikingur Reykjavik  Premier 
Home
3 - 1
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
D
D
L
 
   
20:15  Iceland UMF Stjarnan - Fylkir Reykjavik  Premier 
Home
2 - 0
D
W
L
D
D
 
L
L
W
D
W
 
   
20:15  Iceland Grindavik - Valur Reykjavik  Premier 
Away
0 - 2
L
W
W
D
W
 
W
W
D
D
D
 
   

Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW Tuesday 22. May 2018 | 04:15 GMT -

TimeCountryHome vs AwayLeagueFREE PredictionFREE Score PredictionLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
15:15  Turkey Anadolu Efes - Darussafaka  Super Ligi 
Away
80 - 81
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
  
15:30  Bulgaria Rilski Sportist - Academic Bultex  NBL 
Home
88 - 81
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
  
15:30  Lithuania Siauliai - Lietkabelis  LKL 
Home
86 - 80
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
  
15:50  Lithuania Pieno Zvaigzdes - Neptunas  LKL 
Home
79 - 78
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
16:00  Czech Republic Pardubice - Svitavy  NBL 
Home
79 - 71
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
16:00  Slovenia KK Krka Novo mesto - Petrol Olimpija  Liga Nova KBM 
Home
80 - 76
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
17:00  France Le Mans - Lyon-Villeurbanne  LNB 
Home
83 - 77
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  
17:30  Netherlands Donar Groningen - Leiden  DBL 
Home
83 - 74
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
  
17:30  Switzerland Lugano Tigers - Geneva Lions  SB League 
Home
82 - 76
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
17:45  Turkey Tofas - Eskisehir  Super Ligi 
Home
83 - 77
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
18:50  France Strasbourg - Nanterre  LNB 
Home
83 - 75
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
  
00:00  Argentina Ferro - Salta  Liga A 
Home
82 - 75
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
  
00:30  USA Cleveland Cavaliers - Boston Celtics  NBA 
Home
106 - 104
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
  

Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW Tuesday 22. May 2018 | 04:15 GMT -

TimeCountryHome vs AwayLeagueFREE PredictionFREE Score PredictionLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
08:00  France Gulbis E. - Robert S.  ATP French Open (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
  
08:00  France Lopez-Perez E. - Travaglia S.  ATP French Open (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
08:00  France Silva D. R. - Garin Ch.  ATP French Open (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
  
08:00  France King K. - Martin A.  ATP French Open (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
  
08:00  France Broady L. - Kolar Z.  ATP French Open (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  
08:00  France Napolitano S. - Granollers-Pujol M.  ATP French Open (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
  
08:00  France Kozlov S. - Uchiyama Y.  ATP French Open (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
08:00  France Robredo T. - Bolelli S.  ATP French Open (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
08:00  France Andreozzi G. - Brown D.  ATP French Open (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
  
08:00  France Smith J. P. - Denolly C.  ATP French Open (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
  
08:00  France Safwat M. - Rola B.  ATP French Open (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
08:00  France Klahn B. - Laaksonen H.  ATP French Open (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
08:00  France Polansky P. - Gombos N.  ATP French Open (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
  
08:00  France Krstin P. - Furness E.  ATP French Open (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
08:00  France Opelka R. - Griekspoor T.  ATP French Open (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
  
08:00  France Kovalik J. - Vatutin A.  ATP French Open (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
08:00  France Gonzalez M./Jarry N. - Peralta J./Zeballos H.  ATP Lyon Doubles (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
  
08:00  Spain Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. - Perez C. S.  ITF Vic Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
09:00  France Fritz T. - Ebden M.  ATP Lyon (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
  
09:00  France Barrere G. - Kukushkin M.  ATP Lyon (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
  
09:00  France Horansky F. - Sousa J.  ATP Lyon (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
09:00  France Albot R. - Isner J.  ATP Lyon (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
  
09:00  France Rybakina E. - Buzarnescu M.  WTA Strasbourg (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
  
09:00  France Wang Q. - Collins D. R.  WTA Strasbourg (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
  
09:00  Germany Stephens S. - Putintseva Y.  WTA Nurnberg (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
09:00  Germany Petkovic A. - Cirstea S.  WTA Nurnberg (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
  
09:00  Germany Cepede V. - Kozlova Kat.  WTA Nurnberg (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
  
09:00  Germany Bondarenko K. - Watson H.  WTA Nurnberg (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
09:00  Italy De Greef A. - Arnaboldi A.  Mestre Challenger Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
  
09:00  Italy Safranek V. - Silva Frederico F.  Mestre Challenger Men (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
  
09:00  Italy Monteiro J. - Vilella M. M.  Mestre Challenger Men (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
09:00  Italy Cachin P. - Krueger M.  Mestre Challenger Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
  
09:00  Italy Yang T. - Grigelis L.  Mestre Challenger Men (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
09:00  Italy Vanni L. - Viola M.  Mestre Challenger Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
  
09:00  Italy Cuevas M. - Brkic T.  Mestre Challenger Men (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  
09:00  Italy Gutierrez-Ferrol S. - Zekic M.  Mestre Challenger Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  
09:00  Switzerland Copil M. - Johnson S.  ATP Geneva (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
09:00  Switzerland Fucsovics M. - Ramos A.  ATP Geneva (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
09:00  Switzerland Vesely J. - Rosol L.  ATP Geneva (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
  
09:00  Switzerland Lindstedt R./Vasilevski A. - Begemann A./Sancic A.  ATP Geneva Doubles (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
09:00  Switzerland Arends S./Shamasdin A. - Dodig I./Ram R.  ATP Geneva Doubles (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
10:00  United Kingdom Lacko L. - Watanuki Y.  Loughborough Challenger Men (hard) 
Home
2 - 1
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
  
10:00  United Kingdom Jankovits Y. - Ortega-Olmedo R.  Loughborough Challenger Men (hard) 
Away
1 - 2
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
  
10:00  United Kingdom Leshem E. - Miedler L.  Loughborough Challenger Men (hard) 
Away
1 - 2
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
  
10:00  United Kingdom Setkic A. - Uchida K.  Loughborough Challenger Men (hard) 
Home
2 - 1
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
  
10:00  United Kingdom Kelly D. - Brands D.  Loughborough Challenger Men (hard) 
Away
0 - 2
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
10:00  United Kingdom Puetz T. - Jaloviec M.  Loughborough Challenger Men (hard) 
Home
2 - 0
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
  
10:00  United Kingdom Aragone J. - Moriya H.  Loughborough Challenger Men (hard) 
Home
2 - 1
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
10:00  United Kingdom Pavic A. - Gabashvili T.  Loughborough Challenger Men (hard) 
Home
2 - 1
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
  
10:00  United Kingdom Bega A. - Harrison C.  Loughborough Challenger Men (hard) 
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  

Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW Tuesday 22. May 2018 | 04:15 GMT -

TimeCountryHome vs AwayLeagueFREE PredictionFREE Score PredictionLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

PREDICTIONS, TIPSTERS, STATISTICS & ANALYSIS