Best soccer predictions & tips!

Wednesday 13. June 2018 | 06:43 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormPredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
10:00  

Song Lam Nghe An - Hai Phong

 
V.League 1  vs  
H
1 - 0
D
L
L
D
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
10:00  

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Quang Nam

 
V.League 1  vs  
D
2 - 3
W
W
W
D
L
 
D
W
D
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Nam Dinh - Sai Gon FC

 
V.League 1  vs  
A
1 - 0
L
L
D
D
L
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Ha Noi FC - Quang Ninh

 
V.League 1  vs  
Home
4 - 1
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
12:00  

Ulinzi Stars - Kakamega Homeboyz

 
Premier League  vs  
D
1 - 1
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
D
W
D
W
 
 
12:00  

Wazito FC - Gor Mahia

 
Premier League  vs  
Away
0 - 4
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
D
D
D
W
 
 
12:00  

Kariobangi Sharks - Nzoia United

 
Premier League  vs  
D
2 - 1
D
D
D
D
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
12:30  

Aigle Royal - Yafoot

 
Championnat du Cameroun  vs  
Home
1 - 0
W
W
L
L
D
 
L
D
D
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Union Douala - Unisport de Bafang

 
Championnat du Cameroun  vs  
H
1 - 0
W
W
W
W
L
 
D
D
D
L
D
 
 
12:30  

Fortuna Mfou - Eding Sport

 
Championnat du Cameroun  vs  
H
0 - 2
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
D
D
D
 
 
14:00  

Shakhter Soligorsk - Torpedo Zhodino

 
Premier  vs  
Home
1 - 0
D
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
L
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Young Sport Academy - Colombe

 
Championnat du Cameroun  vs  
Home
1 - 1
L
W
D
D
D
 
W
L
D
W
D
 
 
14:30  

Stade Renard - APEJES Academy

 
Championnat du Cameroun  vs  
A
0 - 1
D
W
L
D
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Feutcheu - UMS de Loum

 
Championnat du Cameroun  vs  
D
0 - 0
L
W
L
W
D
 
W
W
D
L
D
 
 
14:30  

Dragon de Yaounde - Bamboutos

 
Championnat du Cameroun  vs  
H
1 - 0
W
D
W
D
D
 
L
L
D
W
D
 
 
14:30  

Chindia Targoviste - Voluntari

 
Liga 1  vs  
H
1 - 0
D
D
D
W
L
 
L
D
L
D
W
 
 
14:30  

New Star de Douala - Cotonsport

 
Championnat du Cameroun  vs  
D
2 - 0
D
W
L
L
D
 
L
L
D
D
D
 
 
15:00  

Pogon Siedlce - Garbarnia Krakow

 
1. Liga  vs  
D
1 - 2
W
L
D
D
D
 
D
W
D
W
D
 
 
15:00  

SK Benesov - SK Viktorie Jirny

 
3. liga  vs  
Home
6 - 1
D
W
W
W
W
 
D
L
W
W
D
 
 
15:00  

Kladno - Chomutov

 
4. liga  vs  
Home
0 - 3
L
W
W
D
L
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Blansko - Tasovice

 
4. liga  vs  
Away
1 - 1
L
L
D
W
D
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
15:30  

HIFK - KPV

 
Ykkonen  vs  
A
2 - 0
W
W
D
W
D
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
15:45  

BATE Borisov - Gomel

 
Premier  vs  
Home
3 - 0
W
L
W
D
L
 
D
D
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Jiskra Domazlice - Stechovice

 
3. liga  vs  
Home
7 - 1
L
W
D
L
W
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Kolin - Zenit Caslav

 
4. liga  vs  
D
1 - 4
D
D
L
W
L
 
W
D
L
 
 
16:30  

Tartu JK Tammeka - Flora Tallinn

 
Meistriliiga  vs  
Away
0 - 3
D
L
D
L
L
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Ull Kisa - Bryne

 
NM Cupen  vs  
Home
0 - 0
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Bodo Glimt - Hodd

 
NM Cupen  vs  
Home
1 - 1
W
W
L
W
D
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Mjondalen - Haugesund

 
NM Cupen  vs  
H
2 - 2
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Start - HamKam

 
NM Cupen  vs  
Home
1 - 1
L
L
W
L
D
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:15  

IFK Lidingo FK - Akropolis IF

 
Cup  vs  
Away
0 - 1
W
L
W
L
L
 
D
D
W
L
D
 
 
17:30  

Aspudden-Tellus - Nykopings

 
Cup  vs  
Away
3 - 3
L
L
L
L
L
 
D
W
W
L
L
 
 
17:45  

Dinamo Brest - Dinamo Minsk

 
Premier  vs  
H
1 - 1
W
W
D
D
D
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Valur Reykjavik

 
Premier  vs  
Away
0 - 1
D
W
D
W
L
 
D
W
D
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Palermo - Frosinone

 
Serie B  vs  
A
2 - 1
W
D
W
D
W
 
W
W
D
D
D
 
 
18:30  

Numancia - Real Valladolid

 
Segunda Division  vs  
D
0 - 3
L
D
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:15  

Breidablik Kopavogur - Fylkir Reykjavik

 
Premier  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
L
W
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
Wednesday 13. June 2018 | 06:43 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormPredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:00  

Dallas Wings W - Phoenix Mercury W

 
WNBA  vs  
H
72 - 75
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Seattle Storm W - Chicago Sky W

 
WNBA  vs  
Home
96 - 85
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:30  

Los Angeles Sparks W - Atlanta Dream W

 
WNBA  vs  
Home
72 - 64
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
08:30  

Global Port - San Miguel Beermen

 
Commissioners Cup  vs  
Away
98 - 94
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Magnolia Hotshots - TNT KaTropa

 
Commissioners Cup  vs  
Away
111 - 89
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Alba Berlin - Bayern

 
BBL  vs  
Home
72 - 68
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Fenerbahce - Tofas

 
Super Ligi  vs  
Home
94 - 64
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Oostende - Antwerp Giants

 
EuroMillions Basketball League  vs  
Home
78 - 67
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:45  

Monaco - Le Mans

 
LNB  vs  
Home
81 - 77
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:45  

Olimpia Milano - Trento

 
Lega A  vs  
Home
91 - 90
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Real Madrid - Baskonia

 
ACB  vs  
Home
90 - 94
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
23:00  

Connecticut Sun W - Washington Mystics W

 
WNBA  vs  
Home
91 - 95
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
Wednesday 13. June 2018 | 06:43 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormPredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
05:00  

Statham J. R. - Yang T.

 
Almaty Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
05:00  

Serdarusic N. - Nedovyesov A.

 
Almaty Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Home
1 - 2
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
05:00  

Takahashi Y. - Cid R.

 
Almaty Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
06:30  

Pavic A. - Krstin P.

 
Almaty Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
06:30  

Rodionov J. - Avidzba A.

 
Almaty Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
06:30  

Lopez-Perez E. - Ignatik U.

 
Almaty Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
08:00  

Galan Riveros D. E. - Tatlot J. S.

 
Lyon Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Home
1 - 2
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
08:00  

Honcova M. - Ivakhnenko V.

 
ITF Hodmezovasarhely Women (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
08:00  

Udvardy P. - Stojanovic N.

 
ITF Hodmezovasarhely Women (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
08:00  

Duque-Marino M. - Zaja A.

 
ITF Hodmezovasarhely Women (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
08:00  

Milojevic N. - Clezar G.

 
Almaty Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
08:00  

Munoz-De La Nava D. - Hanfmann Y.

 
Almaty Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
09:00  

Copil M. - Sugita Y.

 
ATP Hertogenbosch (grass)  vs  
H
2 - 1
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
09:00  

Paire B. - Fritz T.

 
ATP Stuttgart (grass)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Gunneswaran P. - Shapovalov D.

 
ATP Stuttgart (grass)  vs  
Away
2 - 1
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Marterer M. - Galovic V.

 
ATP Stuttgart (grass)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Heller P. - Meis P.

 
ITF Bergamo Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Rajski M. - Petrone A.

 
ITF Bergamo Men (clay)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Schoofs B. - Krunic A.

 
WTA Hertogenbosch (grass)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
09:30  

Halys Q. - Marcora R.

 
Lyon Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Home
1 - 2
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
09:30  

Zavatska K. - Jani R-L.

 
ITF Hodmezovasarhely Women (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
09:30  

Lansere S. - Buyukakcay C.

 
ITF Hodmezovasarhely Women (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
09:30  

Khromacheva I. - Kostic N.

 
ITF Hodmezovasarhely Women (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
09:30  

Khabibulin T./Nedovyesov A. - Cacic N./Serdarusic N.

 
Almaty Challenger Men Doubles (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
 
 
09:30  

Krawietz K./Mies A. - Kadhe A./Yevseyev D.

 
Almaty Challenger Men Doubles (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Golubic V. - Kostova E.

 
ITF Manchester Women (grass)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
10:00  

Dunne K. - Gibbs N.

 
ITF Manchester Women (grass)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
10:00  

Murray S. - Kumkhum L.

 
ITF Manchester Women (grass)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
10:00  

Bolkvadze M. - Loeb J.

 
ITF Manchester Women (grass)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
10:00  

Ito T. - Schnur B.

 
Nottingham Challenger Men (grass)  vs  
Home
1 - 2
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Falconi I. - Buzarnescu M.

 
WTA Nottingham (grass)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
10:30  

Raonic M. - Basic M.

 
ATP Stuttgart (grass)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
10:30  

Guinard M. - Netuschil M.

 
ITF Bergamo Men (clay)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
10:30  

Dalla Valle E. - Berrettini J.

 
ITF Bergamo Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
10:30  

Kudermetova V. - Bencic B.

 
WTA Hertogenbosch (grass)  vs  
Away
2 - 1
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Vandeweghe C. - Rus A.

 
WTA Hertogenbosch (grass)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Muller A. - Domingues J.

 
Lyon Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
2 - 1
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Barthel M. - Rybarikova M.

 
WTA Nottingham (grass)  vs  
Away
2 - 1
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
11:30  

Bolt A./Hewitt L. - Klaasen R./Venus M.

 
ATP Hertogenbosch Doubles (grass)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
11:30  

Jabeur O. - Broady N.

 
ITF Manchester Women (grass)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
11:30  

Bambridge L./OMara J. - Nielsen F./Salisbury J.

 
Nottingham Challenger Men Doubles (grass)  vs  
Home
0 - 2
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
 
 
11:30  

Jakupovic D. - Frech M.

 
WTA Nottingham (grass)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
11:30  

Istomin D. - Mayer F.

 
ATP Stuttgart (grass)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
11:30  

Rola B. - Balazs A.

 
Caltanissetta Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
11:30  

Vesely J. - Gaio F.

 
Caltanissetta Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
11:30  

Smitkova T. - Sanchez M.

 
ITF Manchester Women (grass)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Giacomini L. - Lulli G.

 
ITF Bergamo Men (clay)  vs  
Home
0 - 2
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Muller G. - Ebden M.

 
ATP Hertogenbosch (grass)  vs  
Home
0 - 2
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Cadantu A. - Bonaventure Y.

 
ITF Manchester Women (grass)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Haase R. - Tomic B.

 
ATP Hertogenbosch (grass)  vs  
Home
0 - 2
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:30  

Evans D. - Stakhovsky S.

 
Nottingham Challenger Men (grass)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
12:45  

Nys H./Shapovalov D. - Mirnyi M./Oswald P.

 
ATP Stuttgart Doubles (grass)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Federer R. - Zverev M.

 
ATP Stuttgart (grass)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Bouzkova M. - Appleton E.

 
ITF Manchester Women (grass)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Balaji N. S./Vardhan V. - Petzschner P./Puetz T.

 
ATP Stuttgart Doubles (grass)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Novak D. - Caruso S.

 
Caltanissetta Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Inglot D./Skugor F. - Martin F./Raja P.

 
ATP Hertogenbosch Doubles (grass)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Rus A./Wacanno E. - Bertens K./Flipkens K.

 
WTA Hertogenbosch Doubles (grass)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Sorribes Tormo S. - Birrell K.

 
ITF Manchester Women (grass)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Kamke T. - Ramanathan R.

 
Nottingham Challenger Men (grass)  vs  
Home
0 - 2
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
13:30  

Razborsek N. - Podzus M.

 
ITF Bergamo Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Ornago F. - Fonio G.

 
ITF Bergamo Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
13:30  

Van Uytvanck A. - Kuzmova V.

 
WTA Hertogenbosch (grass)  vs  
Home
1 - 2
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Medvedev D. - Verdasco F.

 
ATP Hertogenbosch (grass)  vs  
Home
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Osaka N. - Allertova D.

 
WTA Nottingham (grass)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Schneider R. - Huesler M.

 
ITF Winston-Salem Men (hard)  vs  
Home
1 - 2
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Sell K. - Benitez Chavarriaga J. M.

 
ITF Winston-Salem Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Molleker R. - Pouille L.

 
ATP Stuttgart (grass)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Kudermetova V./Sabalenka A. - Jurak D./Lister C. E.

 
WTA Hertogenbosch Doubles (grass)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Brady J. - Diatchenko V.

 
ITF Manchester Women (grass)  vs  
Home
1 - 2
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Zanevska M. - Rodina E.

 
ITF Manchester Women (grass)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Barroso Campos A. - Geens C.

 
ITF Martos Men (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Vilardo F. - Mardones B.

 
ITF Martos Men (hard)  vs  
Home
1 - 2
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Salman O. - Vidal Azorin J. F.

 
ITF Martos Men (hard)  vs  
Home
0 - 2
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Granollers-Pujol M. - Ward A.

 
Nottingham Challenger Men (grass)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Craig H. - Kwiatkowski T. S.

 
ITF Winston-Salem Men (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Mantilla F. - Aragone J.

 
ITF Winston-Salem Men (hard)  vs  
Away
2 - 1
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Redlicki Mi. - Kovacevic A.

 
ITF Winston-Salem Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Martos Gornes S. - Bondarevskiy Y.

 
ITF Martos Men (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Chrysochos P. - Halebian A.

 
ITF Winston-Salem Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Arevalo M. - Cuevas P.

 
Caltanissetta Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
Wednesday 13. June 2018 | 06:43 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormPredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
No results found.