Best football predictions daily!

Thursday 14. June 2018 | 15:31 GMT Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW

  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  Toronto FC - DC United  MLS  vs  
Home
4 - 4
L
W
L
D
W
 
L
L
D
D
L
 
   
00:30  Columbus Crew - Atlanta United  MLS  vs  
D
0 - 2
D
D
D
D
D
 
L
D
W
W
D
 
   
00:30  Montreal Impact - Orlando City SC  MLS  vs  
D
3 - 0
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
   
02:00  Colorado Rapids - Chicago Fire  MLS  vs  
H
2 - 2
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
D
D
 
   
03:30  San Jose Earthquakes - New England Revolution  MLS  vs  
D
2 - 2
W
D
L
L
L
 
D
D
W
L
L
 
   
16:00  Tromso - Valerenga  NM Cupen  vs  
H
2 - 2
D
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
   
16:30  Haka Valkeakoski - Klubi 04  Ykkonen  vs  
Home
3 - 1
W
L
W
D
L
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
   
16:30  Stromsgodset - Ranheim  NM Cupen  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
   
17:00  Halmstad - Helsingborg IF  Superettan  vs  
H
2 - 1
W
W
D
W
D
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
   
19:00  KA Akureyri - UMF Stjarnan  Premier  vs  
H
1 - 2
D
L
L
W
L
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
   
20:15  Keflavik IF - KR Reykjavik  Premier  vs  
D
0 - 4
L
L
D
L
L
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
   
20:15  FH Hafnarfjordur - Vikingur Reykjavik  Premier  vs  
Home
3 - 0
W
W
D
W
L
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
   

Thursday 14. June 2018 | 15:31 GMT Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW

  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
01:00  San Lorenzo - San Martin  Liga A  vs  
Home
96 - 68
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
15:50  Zalgiris Kaunas - Lietuvos Rytas  LKL  vs  
Home
90 - 80
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
16:00  Olympiakos - Panathinaikos  Basket League  vs  
Home
92 - 76
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
18:00  Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Holon  Super League  vs  
Home
95 - 75
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
  
18:45  Fos-sur-Mer - Roanne  Pro B  vs  
Home
76 - 70
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  

Thursday 14. June 2018 | 15:31 GMT Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW

  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
09:00  Krueger M. - Garin Ch.  Lyon Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
09:00  Popyrin A. - Bourgue M.  Lyon Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
  
09:00  Ymer M. - Kecmanovic M.  Lyon Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
09:00  Bagnis F. - Munar J.  Caltanissetta Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
09:00  Davidovich Fokina A. - Kolar Z.  Caltanissetta Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
2 - 1
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
09:00  Donskoy E. - Gasquet R.  ATP Hertogenbosch (grass)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
09:00  Tsitsipas S. - Jaziri M.  ATP Hertogenbosch (grass)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
09:00  Bolt A. - McDonald M.  ATP Hertogenbosch (grass)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
09:00  Mannarino A. - Chardy J.  ATP Hertogenbosch (grass)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
09:00  Riske A. - Stollar F.  WTA Hertogenbosch (grass)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
  
10:00  Polansky P. - Robert S.  Nottingham Challenger Men (grass)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
  
10:00  Eubanks C. - De Minaur A.  Nottingham Challenger Men (grass)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
10:00  Polmans M. - Ward J.  Nottingham Challenger Men (grass)  vs  
Home
1 - 2
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
10:00  Menendez-Maceiras A. - Ivashka I.  Nottingham Challenger Men (grass)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
10:00  Barty A. - Duan Y.  WTA Nottingham (grass)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
  
10:00  Vekic D. - Lapko V.  WTA Nottingham (grass)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
10:00  Boulter K. - Stosur S.  WTA Nottingham (grass)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
10:00  Watson H. - Konta J.  WTA Nottingham (grass)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
11:00  Arevalo M./Reyes-Varela M. - Cuevas M./Cuevas P.  Caltanissetta Challenger Men Doubles (clay)  vs  
Home
1 - 2
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
 
  
15:00  Giron M. - Solomon Y.  ITF Winston-Salem Men (hard)  vs  
Home
1 - 2
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
 
  
15:00  Peniston R. - Kirchheimer S.  ITF Winston-Salem Men (hard)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
15:00  Sarkissian A. - Ritschard A.  ITF Winston-Salem Men (hard)  vs  
Home
0 - 2
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
  

Thursday 14. June 2018 | 15:31 GMT Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW

  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

Current Best Algorithms

Upcoming games!

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
basketball 18 Dec 01:00  San Lorenzo - Quilmes  Liga A 
basketball 18 Dec 02:00  Instituto de Cordoba - La Union  Liga A 
basketball 18 Dec 02:00  Boca Juniors - Hispano Americano  Liga A 
basketball 18 Dec 02:00  Weber Bahia - Libertad  Liga A 
basketball 18 Dec 02:00  Detroit Pistons - Milwaukee Bucks  NBA 
basketball 18 Dec 02:00  Fort Wayne Mad Ants - Rio Grande Valley Vipers  NBA G League 
basketball 18 Dec 02:00  Florida State - Southeast Missouri State  NCAA 
basketball 18 Dec 02:00  Vanderbilt - Arizona State  NCAA 
basketball 18 Dec 02:30  New York Knicks - Phoenix Suns  NBA 
basketball 18 Dec 02:30  Sioux Falls Skyforce - Iowa Wolves  NBA G League 
basketball 18 Dec 03:00  Oklahoma City Thunder - Chicago Bulls  NBA 
basketball 18 Dec 03:00  Minnesota Timberwolves - Sacramento Kings  NBA 
basketball 18 Dec 03:00  Houston Rockets - Utah Jazz  NBA 
basketball 18 Dec 03:00  Valparaiso - Ball State  NCAA 
basketball 18 Dec 03:00  Drake - Siu Edwardsville  NCAA 
basketball 18 Dec 03:30  San Antonio Spurs - Philadelphia 76ers  NBA 
basketball 18 Dec 04:00  Northern Illinois - Western Illinois  NCAA 
basketball 18 Dec 04:00  Montana - North Dakota St  NCAA 
basketball 18 Dec 05:00  Washington State - Rider  NCAA 
basketball 18 Dec 05:00  Oregon State - Pepperdine  NCAA 
basketball 18 Dec 05:30  Los Angeles Clippers - Portland Trail Blazers  NBA 
basketball 18 Dec 05:30  Golden State Warriors - Memphis Grizzlies  NBA 
basketball 18 Dec 18:00  Nizhny Novgorod - Anwil Wloclawek  Champions League 
basketball 18 Dec 18:00  Olympiacos W - Perfumerias Avenida W  Euroleague Women 
basketball 18 Dec 19:00  Lietkabelis - Hapoel M. Jerusalem  Champions League 
basketball 18 Dec 19:00  Besiktas - Neptunas  Champions League 
basketball 18 Dec 19:00  Zenit Petersburg - Lyon-Villeurbanne  Eurocup 
basketball 18 Dec 19:00  Anadolu Efes - Buducnost  Euroleague 
basketball 18 Dec 19:45  Fenerbahce - CSKA Moscow  Euroleague 
basketball 18 Dec 21:00  Bonn - PAOK  Champions League 
basketball 18 Dec 21:00  Hapoel Holon - Venezia  Champions League 
basketball 18 Dec 21:00  Antwerp Giants - Fuenlabrada  Champions League 
basketball 18 Dec 21:00  MoraBanc Andorra - Monaco  Eurocup 
basketball 18 Dec 21:00  Cedevita - Tofas  Eurocup 
basketball 18 Dec 21:30  Basket Flames - Traiskirchen Lions  Austria Cup 
basketball 18 Dec 21:30  Le Mans - Banvit  Champions League 
basketball 18 Dec 21:30  Tenerife - Nanterre  Champions League 
basketball 18 Dec 21:30  Petrol Olimpija - Prometheus  Champions League 
basketball 18 Dec 21:30  Trento - Valencia  Eurocup 
basketball 18 Dec 21:30  Bergamo - Latina  A2 West 
basketball 18 Dec 21:45  Barcelona - Olympiakos  Euroleague 
basketball 18 Dec 22:30  Gran Canaria - Baskonia  Euroleague 
hockey 18 Dec 02:00  Orlando Solar Bears - South Carolina Stingrays  ECHL 
hockey 18 Dec 02:00  Pittsburgh Penguins - Anaheim Ducks  NHL 
hockey 18 Dec 02:00  Columbus Blue Jackets - Vegas Golden Knights  NHL 
hockey 18 Dec 02:30  Montreal Canadiens - Boston Bruins  NHL 
hockey 18 Dec 02:30  Ottawa Senators - Nashville Predators  NHL 
hockey 18 Dec 04:00  Colorado Avalanche - New York Islanders  NHL 
hockey 18 Dec 09:00  Nomad Astana - Kokshetau  Championship 
hockey 18 Dec 09:00  Almaty - Kulager  Championship 
hockey 18 Dec 10:00  Mamonty Yugry - Tyumensky Legion  MHL 
hockey 18 Dec 11:30  Vladivostok - Dyn. Moscow  KHL 
hockey 18 Dec 12:00  Chaika - Kapitan  MHL 
hockey 18 Dec 13:00  Barys Astana - Cherepovets  KHL 
hockey 18 Dec 13:30  Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk  KHL 
hockey 18 Dec 14:00  Sverdlovsk Region W - Gornyi W  WHL Women 
hockey 18 Dec 14:30  Sibir Novosibirsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl  KHL 
hockey 18 Dec 15:00  Pavlodar - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2  Championship 
hockey 18 Dec 15:00  Gornyak Rudny - Temirtau  Championship 
hockey 18 Dec 16:00  Perm - Izhevsk  VHL 
hockey 18 Dec 16:00  Ufa W - St. Petersburg W  WHL Women 
hockey 18 Dec 17:00  Reaktor - Irbis  MHL 
hockey 18 Dec 17:00  Loko - SKA-1946  MHL 
hockey 18 Dec 17:30  Almaz - Din. St. Petersburg  MHL 
hockey 18 Dec 18:00  SKA-Varyagi - Krasnaya Armiya  MHL 
hockey 18 Dec 18:00  Atlanty - Russkie Vityazi  MHL 
hockey 18 Dec 18:00  Golden Dogs - Dizelist  NMHL 
hockey 18 Dec 18:00  Novomoskovsk U20 - Lipetsk  NMHL 
hockey 18 Dec 18:30  Chomutov - Kometa Brno  Extraliga 
hockey 18 Dec 18:30  Hameenlinna - Lukko  Liiga 
hockey 18 Dec 18:30  Jukurit - JYP  Liiga 
hockey 18 Dec 18:30  KalPa - IFK Helsinki  Liiga 
hockey 18 Dec 18:30  Karpat - Ilves  Liiga 
hockey 18 Dec 18:30  SaiPa - TPS Turku  Liiga 
hockey 18 Dec 18:30  Tappara - Pelicans  Liiga 
hockey 18 Dec 18:30  Assat - KooKoo  Liiga 
hockey 18 Dec 18:30  Podolsk - CSKA Moscow  KHL 
hockey 18 Dec 18:30  Sochi - Salavat Ufa  KHL 
hockey 18 Dec 18:30  SKA St. Petersburg - Slovan Bratislava  KHL 
hockey 18 Dec 18:30  Sp. Moscow - Jokerit  KHL 
hockey 18 Dec 18:30  Din. Minsk - Dinamo Riga  KHL 
hockey 18 Dec 19:00  Fehervar AV19 - Klagenfurt  EBEL 
hockey 18 Dec 19:00  Stavanger - Stjernen  Get-ligaen 
hockey 18 Dec 19:00  Bytom - Katowice  Polish Hockey League 
hockey 18 Dec 19:00  Unia Oswiecim - Krakow  Polish Hockey League 
hockey 18 Dec 19:00  Chicago Wolves - Texas Stars  AHL 
hockey 18 Dec 19:30  Znojmo - Villach  EBEL 
hockey 18 Dec 19:30  Manglerud - Ringerike  Get-ligaen 
hockey 18 Dec 19:30  Sparta Sarpsborg - Valerenga  Get-ligaen 
hockey 18 Dec 19:30  Gdansk - Tychy  Polish Hockey League 
hockey 18 Dec 19:30  Torun - Zaglebie Sosnowiec  Polish Hockey League 
hockey 18 Dec 19:30  Opole - MMKS Podhale  Polish Hockey League 
hockey 18 Dec 20:00  Herlev - Herning Blue Fox  Metal Ligaen 
hockey 18 Dec 20:00  Sonderjyske Ishockey - Rungsted  Metal Ligaen 
hockey 18 Dec 20:00  Aalborg - Rodovre Mighty Bulls  Metal Ligaen 
hockey 18 Dec 20:00  Odense Bulldogs - Esbjerg  Metal Ligaen 
hockey 18 Dec 20:00  Storhamar - Lillehammer  Get-ligaen 
hockey 18 Dec 20:15  Dornbirn - Liwest Linz  EBEL 
hockey 18 Dec 20:15  Salzburg - Vienna Capitals  EBEL 
hockey 18 Dec 20:30  Dunkerque Corsaires - Strasbourg  French Cup 
hockey 18 Dec 20:30  Eisbaren Berlin - Nurnberg Ice Tigers  DEL 
hockey 18 Dec 20:30  ERC Ingolstadt - Straubing Tigers  DEL 
hockey 18 Dec 20:30  Krefeld Pinguine - Schwenninger  DEL 
hockey 18 Dec 20:30  Kolner - Adler Mannheim  DEL 
hockey 18 Dec 20:45  Zurich - Ambri-Piotta  National League 
hockey 18 Dec 20:45  Servette - Lausanne  National League 
hockey 18 Dec 20:45  EHC Kloten - Winterthur  Swiss League 
hockey 18 Dec 20:45  Visp - Ajoie  Swiss League 
hockey 18 Dec 20:45  La Chaux-de-Fonds - Olten  Swiss League 
hockey 18 Dec 21:00  GCK Lions - Academy Zug  Swiss League 
hockey 18 Dec 21:00  Langenthal - Thurgau  Swiss League 
hockey 18 Dec 21:30  Anglet - Amiens  French Cup 
soccer 18 Dec 13:00  OFI Ierapetra - Panaitolikos  Cup 
soccer 18 Dec 13:00  Irodotos - Panionios  Cup 
soccer 18 Dec 16:30  River Plate - Al Ain  FIFA . Club World Cup 
soccer 18 Dec 18:30  Caen - Toulouse  Ligue 1 
soccer 18 Dec 18:45  FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk  Cup 
soccer 18 Dec 19:00  Vitoria Setubal - Sporting Braga  Taca 
soccer 18 Dec 19:30  Fortuna Dusseldorf - Borussia Dortmund  Bundesliga 
soccer 18 Dec 19:30  Hertha Berlin - Augsburg  Bundesliga 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  Aberdeen - Dundee FC  Premier League 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  Middlesbrough - Burton Albion  League Cup 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  Barwell - St. Neots Town  Non League Premeir 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  Dorchester Town - Swindon Supermarine  Non League Premeir 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  Walton Casuals - Wimborne Town  Non League Premeir 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  Alvechurch - Leiston  Non League Premeir 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  Margate - Hornchurch AFC  Non League Premeir 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  Whitehawk - Worthing  Non League Premeir 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  Stratford Town - Coalville  Non League Premeir 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  Poole Town - Tiverton  Non League Premeir 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  Harrow Borough - Beaconsfield Town  Non League Premeir 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  Kings Langley - Metropolitan Police  Non League Premeir 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  Blackpool - Solihull Moors  FA Cup 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  Maidstone United - Woking  FA Trophy 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  Havant and Waterlooville - Dover Athletic  FA Trophy 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  Salford City - Gateshead  FA Trophy 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  Bedford Town - Aldershot Town  FA Trophy 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  Ramsbottom United - Workington  FA Trophy 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  Sint-Truiden - Gent  Cup 
soccer 18 Dec 19:45  AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle  Cup 
soccer 18 Dec 20:00  Orleans - Paris SG  League Cup 
soccer 18 Dec 20:00  Leixoes - Tondela  Taca 
soccer 18 Dec 20:45  FC Porto - Moreirense  Taca