Everything for SUCCESSFUL forecasting!

PREDICTIONS

We provide FREE score predictions for 100+ games daily. All predictions are created by our unique algorithm.

ANALYSIS

Win your next bet! We provide valuable indicators, statistics & analysis for 100+ games daily.

PRACTISE

Create FREE account - collect predictions, practise skills, try different methods & work out a strategy.

TIPSTERS

Access predictions published by other users and tipsters. Or become a tipster by yourself.

CREATE ACCOUNT PREMIUM ACCOUNT

Wednesday 25. April 2018 | 14:02 GMT - Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW

Click on the odds to add prediction to your account.

TimeCountryHome vs AwayLeagueFREE PredictionFREE Score PredictionLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
16:00  Egypt Al Masry Club - Smouha SC  Egypt Premier League 
Home
2 - 1
D
L
W
W
W
 
D
W
D
D
W
 
   
16:00  Germany FC Oberlausitz - Germania Halberstadt  Regionalliga 
Home
2 - 1
D
W
D
D
W
 
D
L
D
W
W
 
   
16:00  Germany Preussen Munster U19 - FC Koln U19  U19 Bundesliga 
Home
3 - 2
W
D
D
L
L
 
W
D
D
W
D
 
   
16:00  Russia Saturn Ramenskoye - Metallurg Lipetsk  2. Division 
Home
2 - 1
W
D
L
L
L
 
D
D
W
D
W
 
   
16:30  Norway Stabaek - Start  Tippeligaen 
Home
2 - 1
L
D
D
D
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
   
16:30  Germany FSV Union Furstenwalde - Wacker Nordhausen  Regionalliga 
Home
2 - 1
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
   
16:30  Germany Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 - Duisburg U19  U19 Bundesliga 
Home
2 - 1
D
D
D
W
L
 
D
D
L
L
D
 
   
17:00  Germany Babelsberg - Lokomotive Leipzig  Regionalliga 
Home
1 - 0
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
D
D
D
L
 
   
17:00  Germany Hannover 96 Am. - SV Drochtersen Assel  Regionalliga 
Draw
1 - 1
D
L
D
L
L
 
W
D
W
D
L
 
   
17:00  Germany Berliner FC Dynamo - Energie Cottbus  Regionalliga 
Home
2 - 1
W
W
D
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
   
17:00  Germany Verl - Wuppertaler  Regionalliga 
Home
2 - 1
W
W
D
D
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
   
17:00  Germany Borussia Monchengladbach Am. - Uerdingen  Regionalliga 
Draw
1 - 1
D
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
   
17:00  Germany Borussia Dortmund Am. - Viktoria Koln  Regionalliga 
Away
1 - 3
D
D
W
W
W
 
W
D
D
D
W
 
   
17:00  Germany Unterhaching U19 - Bayern Munchen U19  U19 Bundesliga 
Away
1 - 2
D
D
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
   
17:00  Germany Oberhausen U19 - Borussia Monchengladbach U19  U19 Bundesliga 
Draw
2 - 2
D
W
L
W
D
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
   
17:30  Germany Hansa Lueneburg - VfV Borussia Hildesheim  Regionalliga 
Home
2 - 1
L
D
W
D
W
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
   
18:00  Germany St. Pauli Am. - SSV Jeddeloh  Regionalliga 
Away
1 - 2
D
D
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
   
18:00  Germany Altona 93 - Eutiner SV 1908  Regionalliga 
Away
0 - 1
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
D
L
D
 
   
18:00  Germany Berliner AK 07 - Neustrelitz  Regionalliga 
Home
3 - 0
W
W
D
D
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
   
18:45  England Leatherhead - Hendon  Non League Premeir 
Home
3 - 2
W
W
D
L
D
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
   
18:45  England Brackley Town - Chorley  National League 
Home
2 - 1
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
   
05:00  Australia Hobart Zebras - Olympia FC Warriors  National Premier League 
Home
3 - 2
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
D
W
L
 
   
05:00  Australia Cairns FC - Magpies Crusaders  National Premier League 
Draw
2 - 2
L
D
W
L
L
 
L
W
 
   
10:00  Japan Jubilo Iwata - V-Varen Nagasaki  J. League 
Home
1 - 0
D
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
   
10:00  Japan Cerezo Osaka - Vegalta Sendai  J. League 
Draw
1 - 1
L
W
W
W
L
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
   
10:00  Japan Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale  J. League 
Away
0 - 2
L
W
L
L
D
 
W
D
D
L
D
 
   
10:00  Japan Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe  J. League 
Home
2 - 0
D
W
D
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
   
10:00  Japan FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima  J. League 
Away
1 - 2
W
L
W
W
D
 
D
D
W
W
L
 
   
10:00  Japan Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shimizu S-Pulse  J. League 
Draw
2 - 2
L
L
L
L
W
 
D
W
L
L
D
 
   
10:00  Japan Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama F.Marinos  J. League 
Draw
1 - 1
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
   
10:00  Japan Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka  J. League 
Home
2 - 1
L
L
L
L
D
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
   
11:00  Japan Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds  J. League 
Home
2 - 1
L
L
W
L
L
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
   
12:00  Russia Angusht - FK Spartak Vladikavkaz  2. Division 
Home
2 - 1
L
L
W
D
L
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
   
13:45  Egypt El Daklyeh - Wadi Degla  Egypt Premier League 
Home
2 - 0
D
D
D
W
L
 
W
D
L
L
W
 
   
13:45  Egypt Enppi. - Tanta SC  Egypt Premier League 
Home
2 - 0
D
L
D
D
W
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
   
15:00  Poland Gryf Wejherowo - Olimpia Elblag  2. Liga 
Home
2 - 1
L
L
D
W
W
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
   
15:00  Portugal Academica Coimbra - Porto B  Segunda Liga 
Home
2 - 0
D
W
W
L
L
 
L
D
W
L
L
 
   

Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW Wednesday 25. April 2018 | 14:02 GMT -

TimeCountryHome vs AwayLeagueFREE PredictionFREE Score PredictionLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
15:15  Slovenia Rogaska - KK Krka Novo mesto  Liga Nova KBM 
Away
78 - 79
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
  
15:30  Finland Kauhajoen Karhu - BC Nokia  Korisliiga 
Home
90 - 85
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
15:50  Lithuania Vytautas - Siauliai  LKL 
Away
82 - 84
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
15:55  Israel Gilboa Galil - Ironi Nahariya  Super League 
Home
84 - 79
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
  
16:00  Czech Republic Pardubice - Usti n. Labem  NBL 
Home
83 - 78
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
  
16:00  Czech Republic USK Prague W - KP Brno W  ZBL Women 
Away
73 - 74
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
16:00  Czech Republic USK Prague - Jindrichuv Hradec  NBL 
Home
83 - 70
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
  
16:00  Israel Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel M. Jerusalem  Super League 
Home
81 - 80
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
16:00  Italy Dike Napoli W - Schio W  Serie A1 Women 
Away
62 - 68
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
  
16:00  Turkey Yakin Dogu Univ. W - Galatasaray W  KBSL Women 
Home
79 - 67
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
16:45  Europe Real Madrid - Panathinaikos  Euroleague 
Home
80 - 74
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
17:00  Europe Khimki M. - CSKA Moscow  Euroleague 
Away
80 - 85
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
17:00  Poland Wisla Can-Pack W - Sleza Wroclaw W  Energa Basket Liga Women 
Home
73 - 62
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
  
18:00  Czech Republic Brno - NH Ostrava  NBL 
Home
80 - 72
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
18:00  France Bourges W - Nantes W  LFB Women 
Home
73 - 66
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
  
18:00  France Landes W - Lyon W  LFB Women 
Home
75 - 68
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
18:00  France Flammes Carolo W - Lattes Montpellier W  LFB Women 
Home
71 - 66
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
18:00  France ESB Lille W - Tarbes GB W  LFB Women 
Home
68 - 61
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
18:00  France La Roche W - Mondeville W  LFB Women 
Away
62 - 63
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
18:00  France Nice W - Union Hainaut W  LFB Women 
Home
74 - 73
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
18:00  Slovenia Ilirija - KK Primorska  Liga Nova KBM 
Away
75 - 80
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
18:00  Slovenia Sencur - Tajfun Sentjur  Liga Nova KBM 
Home
78 - 71
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
  
18:30  Europe Avellino - Venezia  FIBA Europe Cup 
Home
85 - 79
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
18:30  Spain Murcia - Joventut Badalona  ACB 
Home
81 - 74
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
22:30  Brazil Cearense - Paulistano  NBB 
Away
73 - 75
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
  
23:00  USA Cleveland Cavaliers - Indiana Pacers  NBA 
Home
107 - 105
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
23:00  USA Toronto Raptors - Washington Wizards  NBA 
Home
110 - 104
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
  
00:00  Argentina Hispano Americano - San Martin  Liga A 
Away
83 - 84
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
00:00  USA Philadelphia 76ers - Miami Heat  NBA 
Home
108 - 104
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
  
00:30  Argentina Gimnasia - Comunicaciones Mercedes  Liga A 
Home
85 - 79
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
  
02:30  USA Golden State Warriors - San Antonio Spurs  NBA 
Home
110 - 104
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
08:30  Australia Frankston W - Dandenong W  SEABL Women 
Away
64 - 66
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
10:30  Australia Frankston - Dandenong  SEABL 
Away
77 - 88
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
11:00  Philippines Phoenix Fuelmasters - Blackwater Elite  Commissioners Cup 
Home
96 - 94
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
12:00  Asia Alab Pilipinas - Mono Vampire  ABL 
Home
105 - 101
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
14:00  Russia Nadezhda W - Enisey Krasnoyarsk W  Premier League Women 
Home
75 - 66
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
  
15:00  Lithuania Nevezis - Neptunas  LKL 
Home
79 - 77
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
  
15:00  Slovenia Petrol Olimpija - Helios Domzale  Liga Nova KBM 
Home
78 - 71
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
15:00  Turkey Botas W - Cukurova Univ. W  KBSL Women 
Home
69 - 68
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  

Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW Wednesday 25. April 2018 | 14:02 GMT -

TimeCountryHome vs AwayLeagueFREE PredictionFREE Score PredictionLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
15:30  USA Kiick A. - Chirico L.  ITF Charlottesville Women (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
  
16:00  Mexico Pavic A. - King D.  Leon Challenger Men (hard) 
Away
1 - 2
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
16:00  Turkey Parmentier P. - Putintseva Y.  WTA Istanbul (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
16:30  Germany Kvitova P. - Kerber A.  WTA Stuttgart (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
  
16:30  USA Polmans M. - Coria F.  Tallahassee Challenger Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
16:30  USA Krueger M. - Dellien H.  Tallahassee Challenger Men (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
  
17:00  USA Brengle M. - Sanchez M.  ITF Charlottesville Women (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
  
17:00  USA Kratzer A. - Cabrera L.  ITF Charlottesville Women (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
  
17:00  USA Loeb J. - Min G.  ITF Charlottesville Women (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
  
17:00  USA Clezar G. - Garin Ch.  Tallahassee Challenger Men (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
  
17:30  USA Mercier T. - Rodriguez Taverna S.  ITF Vero Beach Men (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
17:30  USA Torre E. A. - Montero J.  ITF Vero Beach Men (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
L
W
L
 
L
L
 
  
17:30  USA Chappell N. - Bensoussan S.  ITF Vero Beach Men (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
18:00  Germany Halep S. - Rybarikova M.  WTA Stuttgart (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
18:00  Germany Atawo R./Groenefeld A. - Adamczak M./Kichenok L.  WTA Stuttgart Doubles (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
  
18:00  USA Bellucci T. - Kecmanovic M.  Tallahassee Challenger Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
  
18:30  USA Townsend T. - Arconada U. M.  ITF Charlottesville Women (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
  
18:30  USA Cristian J. A. - Ozaki R.  ITF Charlottesville Women (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
18:30  USA Karatantcheva S. - Haas B.  ITF Charlottesville Women (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
19:00  USA Barrios T. - Strode I.  ITF Vero Beach Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
21:00  USA Benitez Chavarriaga J. M. - Irigaray Guarne P.  ITF Vero Beach Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
23:30  USA Clarke J. - Mmoh M.  Tallahassee Challenger Men (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
  
00:45  Mexico Menendez-Maceiras A. - Setkic A.  Leon Challenger Men (hard) 
Home
2 - 0
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
02:00  China Kumkhum L. - Sema E.  ITF Quanzhou Women (hard) 
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
  
04:30  China Pospisil V. - Harris G.  An-Ning Challenger Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
04:30  China Whittington A. - Gunneswaran P.  An-Ning Challenger Men (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
  
04:30  China Zheng S. - Cako J.  ITF Quanzhou Women (hard) 
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
  
05:30  China Sun Xu L. - Wickmayer Y.  ITF Quanzhou Women (hard) 
Away
0 - 2
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
  
06:00  China Lao D. - Zvonareva V.  ITF Quanzhou Women (hard) 
Away
0 - 2
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
  
06:00  China Duan Y. - Liu F.  ITF Quanzhou Women (hard) 
Home
2 - 0
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
  
08:00  Hungary Pouille L. - Millman J.  ATP Budapest (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
08:00  Italy Draganja M./Draganja T. - Molchanov D./Zelenay I.  Francavilla Challenger Men Doubles (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
08:00  Spain Diez S. - Bergs Z.  ITF Majadahonda Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
08:00  Spain Cachin P. - Romero De Avila  ITF Majadahonda Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
  
08:00  Spain Pla Malfeito J. - Esteve L. E.  ITF Majadahonda Men (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
  
09:00  Hungary Cecchinato M. - Dzumhur D.  ATP Budapest (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
  
09:00  Hungary Mektic N./Peya A. - Koolhof W./Sitak A.  ATP Budapest Doubles (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
  
09:00  Spain Garcia-Lopez G. - Nishikori K.  ATP Barcelona (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
09:00  Spain Dodig I./Ram R. - Lopez F./Lopez M.  ATP Barcelona Doubles (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
  
09:00  Spain Simon G. - Dimitrov G.  ATP Barcelona (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
  
09:00  Spain Cabal J./Farah R. - Bopanna R./Roger-Vasselin E.  ATP Barcelona Doubles (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
09:30  Germany Keys M. - Pavlyuchenkova A.  WTA Stuttgart (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
  
09:30  Italy Broady L. - Baldi F.  Francavilla Challenger Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
09:30  Turkey Errani S. - Flipkens K.  WTA Istanbul (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
09:30  Turkey Makarova E. - Krunic A.  WTA Istanbul (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
  
10:00  Italy Hoang A. - Oliveira G.  Francavilla Challenger Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
  
10:15  Spain Brancaccio R. - Vivero G. P.  ITF Majadahonda Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
10:30  Hungary Piros Z. - Youzhny M.  ATP Budapest (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
10:30  Spain Kovalik J. - Pella G.  ATP Barcelona (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
  
10:30  Spain Klizan M. - Djokovic N.  ATP Barcelona (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
10:30  Spain Munar J. - Thiem D.  ATP Barcelona (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
11:00  Germany Vandeweghe C. - Stephens S.  WTA Stuttgart (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
11:00  Germany Kudermetova V. - Suarez Navarro C.  WTA Stuttgart (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
11:00  Turkey Tomljanovic A. - Van Uytvanck A.  WTA Istanbul (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
11:00  Italy Auger-Aliassime F. - Ruud C.  Francavilla Challenger Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
11:30  Hungary Struff J-L. - Bublik A.  ATP Budapest (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
12:00  Turkey Oz I. - Bondarenko K.  WTA Istanbul (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
12:00  Spain Silva D. R. - Ramos A.  ATP Barcelona (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
  
12:00  Italy Dalla Valle E. - Klein L.  ITF Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 Men (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
  
12:00  Italy Fonio G. - Horansky F.  ITF Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 Men (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
12:00  Italy Balzerani R. - Paz J. P.  ITF Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 Men (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
12:00  Italy Rizzuti G. - Bodmer A.  ITF Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 Men (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
12:00  Italy Espin Busleiman G. - Ejupovic E.  ITF Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 Men (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
  
12:00  Italy Casanova H. - Petrone A.  ITF Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
12:00  Spain Nadal R. - Carballes Baena R.  ATP Barcelona (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
  
12:30  Germany Mladenovic K. - Kontaveit A.  WTA Stuttgart (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
12:30  Germany Witthoeft C. - Diyas Z.  WTA Stuttgart (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
  
12:30  Italy Gille S./Vliegen J. - Ocleppo J./Vavassori A.  Francavilla Challenger Men Doubles (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
  
12:30  Turkey McHale C. - Begu I.  WTA Istanbul (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
13:00  Hungary Gasquet R. - Sonego L.  ATP Budapest (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
  
13:30  Spain Carreno-Busta P. - Paire B.  ATP Barcelona (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
  
13:30  Spain Schwartzman D. - Tsitsipas S.  ATP Barcelona (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
13:30  Hungary Berrettini M. - Bedene A.  ATP Budapest (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
13:30  Italy Harris B. - Liska T.  ITF Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
 
  
13:30  Italy Lokoli L. - Ficovich J. P.  ITF Santa Margherita Di Pula 8 Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
  
14:00  USA Elbaba J. - Kalinina A.  ITF Charlottesville Women (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
  
14:00  USA Bara Irina M. - Stewart K.  ITF Charlottesville Women (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
  
14:00  USA Eikeri U. - Di Lorenzo F.  ITF Charlottesville Women (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
  
14:00  USA Falconi I. - Brady J.  ITF Charlottesville Women (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
14:00  Turkey Tomova V. - Kuznetsova S.  WTA Istanbul (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
14:30  Italy Bourgue M. - Donati M.  Francavilla Challenger Men (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
15:00  Spain Mayer L. - Khachanov K.  ATP Barcelona (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
  
15:00  USA Aragone J. - Purcell M.  Tallahassee Challenger Men (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
  
15:00  Spain Chung H. - Fratangelo B.  ATP Barcelona (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
15:00  USA Londero J. I. - Polansky P.  Tallahassee Challenger Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
  

Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW Wednesday 25. April 2018 | 14:02 GMT -

TimeCountryHome vs AwayLeagueFREE PredictionFREE Score PredictionLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
16:30  Russia Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA Neva St. Petersburg  VHL 
Home
3 - 2
W
L
W
D
W
 
D
W
W
W
L
 
   
16:30  World Japan - Lithuania  WCH IB 
Away
2 - 3
L
W
L
D
D
 
L
W
W
 
   
17:30  World Denmark - Germany  Friendly International 
Home
3 - 2
W
L
L
L
W
 
D
D
D
D
W
 
   
17:30  World Slovenia - Hungary  WCH IA 
Home
2 - 1
D
L
D
D
L
 
D
L
W
D
L
 
   
18:15  Switzerland Zurich - Lugano  National League 
Draw
3 - 3
D
W
D
L
D
 
W
L
D
W
D
 
   
18:15  Switzerland EHC Kloten - Rapperswil  National League 
Draw
2 - 2
L
L
L
D
W
 
W
W
W
D
L
 
   
23:00  Canada Kitchener Rangers - Soo Greyhounds  OHL 
Away
3 - 4
D
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
   
23:00  USA Utica Comets - Toronto Marlies  AHL 
Away
2 - 3
D
D
L
L
D
 
D
D
D
W
W
 
   
23:00  USA Grand Rapids Griffins - Manitoba Moose  AHL 
Draw
3 - 3
W
L
W
D
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
   
23:00  USA Boston Bruins - Toronto Maple Leafs  NHL 
Draw
3 - 3
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
   
23:05  USA Rochester Americans - Syracuse Crunch  AHL 
Draw
3 - 3
L
D
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
   
00:05  USA Dubuque Fighting Saints - Youngstown Phantoms  USHL 
Away
2 - 3
L
D
D
W
D
 
D
W
W
W
D
 
   
00:05  USA Fargo Force - Omaha Lancers  USHL 
Home
3 - 2
W
D
W
D
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
   
01:00  Canada Lethbridge Hurricanes - Swift Current Broncos  WHL 
Away
3 - 4
W
D
L
W
W
 
D
D
W
D
W
 
   
01:10  USA Idaho - Allen Americans  ECHL 
Away
3 - 4
D
W
L
L
L
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
   
02:00  USA Ontario Reign - Texas Stars  AHL 
Home
3 - 2
L
L
L
D
D
 
D
W
D
D
D
 
   
10:30  World Italy - Kazakhstan  WCH IA 
Away
2 - 3
L
W
D
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
   
13:00  World Romania - Estonia  WCH IB 
Home
5 - 1
W
W
L
 
W
L
D
 
   
14:00  World Great Britain - Poland  WCH IA 
Away
2 - 3
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
   
15:00  World Slovakia - South Korea  Friendly International 
Home
2 - 1
L
D
L
D
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
   

PREDICTIONS, TIPSTERS, STATISTICS & ANALYSIS