Best football predictions daily!

Thursday 7. December 2017 | 13:44 GMT Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW

  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
10:30  Muktijoddha SKC - Saif  Bangladesh Premier League  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
D
L
D
L
 
D
D
D
D
D
 
   
12:00  Burundi - Ethiopia  CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup  vs  
A
4 - 1
W
D
 
L
W
L
W
 
   
12:45  Ajman - Hatta Club  UAE League Professional  vs  
D
1 - 0
D
W
L
D
D
 
L
D
L
W
D
 
   
12:45  Brothers Union - Arambagh Krira Sangha  Bangladesh Premier League  vs  
H
1 - 1
L
L
L
D
W
 
W
L
L
D
W
 
   
13:00  Rwanda - Libya  CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup  vs  
Away
0 - 0
L
D
D
L
 
W
L
D
D
D
 
   
13:00  Al-Sailiya - Al-Duhail SC  Qatar League  vs  
Away
1 - 1
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
 
   
13:00  J.S. Kairouanaise - Esperance Sportive de Tunis  Tunisia Division 1  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
L
W
D
L
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
   
14:30  Chennaiyin FC - Atletico de Kolkata  Super League  vs  
H
3 - 2
D
L
L
W
W
 
D
D
D
L
D
 
   
15:10  Al Kharitiyath - Al-Sadd  Qatar League  vs  
Away
0 - 4
D
W
D
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
   
15:10  Al-Ahli - Al Rayyan  Qatar League  vs  
Away
2 - 0
L
D
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
   
15:30  Al Nasr - Emirates Club  UAE League Professional  vs  
Home
1 - 0
L
W
L
W
D
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
   
16:45  MC Alger - El Harrach  1. Division  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
L
D
 
W
D
D
L
L
 
   
17:00  Cordoba II - Villanovense  Segunda B  vs  
A
2 - 0
W
D
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
D
D
 
   
18:00  Villarreal - Maccabi Tel Aviv  UEFA . Europa League  vs  
D
0 - 1
W
D
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
   
18:00  Rijeka - AC Milan  UEFA . Europa League  vs  
H
2 - 0
W
D
D
W
L
 
L
D
L
D
L
 
   
19:00  Grenoble Foot 38 - Chambly  Championnat National  vs  
D
0 - 0
W
W
W
D
D
 
L
D
L
W
D
 
   
20:05  Arsenal - BATE Borisov  UEFA . Europa League  vs  
Home
6 - 0
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
D
W
D
 
   
20:05  Zorya Luhansk - Athletic Bilbao  UEFA . Europa League  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
D
D
L
D
 
L
D
W
L
D
 
   
20:05  Marseille - Salzburg  UEFA . Europa League  vs  
A
0 - 0
W
L
D
W
W
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
   

Thursday 7. December 2017 | 13:44 GMT Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW

  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:00  Quimsa - Olimpico  Liga A  vs  
Home
83 - 75
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
00:00  Argentino - Gimnasia  Liga A  vs  
Home
86 - 66
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
  
00:00  Indiana Pacers - Chicago Bulls  NBA  vs  
Home
98 - 96
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
00:00  Orlando Magic - Atlanta Hawks  NBA  vs  
A
110 - 106
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
  
00:00  Cleveland Cavaliers - Sacramento Kings  NBA  vs  
Home
101 - 95
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
  
00:00  Long Island Nets - Rio Grande Valley Vipers  NBA G League  vs  
Away
94 - 111
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
  
00:00  Westchester - Fort Wayne Mad Ants  NBA G League  vs  
Home
104 - 116
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
00:00  Lakeland Magic - Reno BigHorns  NBA G League  vs  
A
99 - 90
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
  
00:00  South Carolina - Wyoming  NCAA  vs  
A
80 - 64
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
  
00:00  Dayton - Tennessee Tech  NCAA  vs  
Home
79 - 66
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
00:00  George Mason - William & Mary  NCAA  vs  
A
70 - 77
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
00:00  Old Dominion - Richmond  NCAA  vs  
A
79 - 60
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
  
00:00  North Carolina - Western Carolina  NCAA  vs  
Home
104 - 61
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
00:00  Louisville - Siena  NCAA  vs  
A
86 - 60
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
  
00:00  Florida State - Loyola Maryland  NCAA  vs  
Home
59 - 65
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
  
00:00  Temple - Wisconsin  NCAA  vs  
Home
59 - 55
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
  
00:00  Wofford - Georgia Tech  NCAA  vs  
H
63 - 60
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
  
00:00  Providence - Brown  NCAA  vs  
A
77 - 72
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
  
00:00  Xavier - Kent State  NCAA  vs  
Home
96 - 70
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
00:00  East Ten. State - Northern Kentucky  NCAA  vs  
Away
84 - 71
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
00:00  Akron - IPFW  NCAA  vs  
Away
83 - 79
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
  
00:00  Fordham - Harvard  NCAA  vs  
Away
45 - 47
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
00:00  George Washington - Princeton  NCAA  vs  
Home
71 - 60
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
  
00:00  Canisius - St. Bonaventure  NCAA  vs  
H
65 - 73
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
00:00  Eastern Michigan - Oakland  NCAA  vs  
Away
95 - 89
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
00:00  Delaware - Buffalo  NCAA  vs  
Away
72 - 75
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
00:00  Western Michigan - Cleveland State  NCAA  vs  
Home
78 - 67
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
00:00  IUPUI - Siu Edwardsville  NCAA  vs  
Home
81 - 82
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
00:00  Monmouth - Hofstra  NCAA  vs  
Home
84 - 85
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
  
00:30  New York Knicks - Memphis Grizzlies  NBA  vs  
Home
99 - 88
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
00:30  Boston Celtics - Dallas Mavericks  NBA  vs  
Home
97 - 90
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
01:00  Charlotte Hornets - Golden State Warriors  NBA  vs  
Away
87 - 101
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
01:00  Milwaukee Bucks - Detroit Pistons  NBA  vs  
Home
104 - 100
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
01:00  New Orleans Pelicans - Denver Nuggets  NBA  vs  
Home
123 - 114
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
  
01:00  Texas Legends - Canton Charge  NBA G League  vs  
A
107 - 110
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
  
01:00  Wisconsin Herd - Delaware 87ers  NBA G League  vs  
Home
112 - 133
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
  
01:00  Alabama - Rhode Island  NCAA  vs  
A
68 - 64
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
01:00  Vanderbilt - Middle Tenn. St.  NCAA  vs  
A
63 - 66
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
01:00  Illinois - Austin Peay  NCAA  vs  
A
64 - 57
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
01:00  Florida - Loyola Chicago  NCAA  vs  
Home
59 - 65
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
01:00  South Dakota Coyotes - Drake  NCAA  vs  
Home
93 - 65
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
01:00  North Texas - Indiana State  NCAA  vs  
Away
79 - 76
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
01:00  St. Louis - Southern Illinois  NCAA  vs  
Home
74 - 69
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
  
01:00  Wisc. Green Bay - Eastern Illinois  NCAA  vs  
H
59 - 57
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
01:30  San Antonio Spurs - Miami Heat  NBA  vs  
Home
117 - 105
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
01:30  Southern Utah - Long Beach State  NCAA  vs  
H
94 - 89
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
02:00  Brigham Young - Illinois State  NCAA  vs  
Home
80 - 68
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
02:00  Kansas - Washington  NCAA  vs  
Home
65 - 74
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
  
02:00  Colorado - New Mexico  NCAA  vs  
Home
75 - 57
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
  
02:00  Utah State - UC Irvine  NCAA  vs  
Home
62 - 59
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
02:00  Idaho State - CS Northridge  NCAA  vs  
A
74 - 66
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
02:15  Abejas - Michoacan  LNBP  vs  
Home
88 - 80
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
  
02:30  Panteras - Libertadores  LNBP  vs  
Home
102 - 87
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
 
  
02:30  San Luis - Correcaminos  LNBP  vs  
Home
96 - 92
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
  
02:30  Capitanes - Mineros de Caborca  LNBP  vs  
Home
84 - 86
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
03:00  Fuerza Regia - Toros de Nuevo  LNBP  vs  
Home
82 - 78
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
03:00  Agua Caliente Clippers - Sioux Falls Skyforce  NBA G League  vs  
Away
112 - 117
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
  
03:00  UC Davis - Pacific  NCAA  vs  
Home
71 - 67
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
  
03:00  Portland - CS Fullerton  NCAA  vs  
Away
66 - 76
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
  
03:00  Idaho - Washington State  NCAA  vs  
Home
91 - 64
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
  
03:00  Loyola Marymnt - Portland State  NCAA  vs  
Home
85 - 94
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
03:30  Los Angeles Clippers - Minnesota Timberwolves  NBA  vs  
H
107 - 113
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
06:30  New Zealand Breakers - Brisbane Bullets  NBL  vs  
A
96 - 89
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
 
  
08:30  Canberra Capitals W - Sydney W  WNBL Women  vs  
Away
67 - 73
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
  
09:00  Townsville W - Adelaide Lightning W  WNBL Women  vs  
Home
64 - 79
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
10:00  Dongbu Promy - Incheon  KBL  vs  
Home
82 - 75
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
10:00  LG Sakers - Anyang  KBL  vs  
Away
93 - 94
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
  
10:00  Winnus W - KEB Hanabank W  WKBL Women  vs  
Home
61 - 65
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
10:30  Perth Lynx W - Dandenong W  WNBL Women  vs  
Home
78 - 73
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
  
11:35  Chongqing Dragons - Foshan  CBA  vs  
Home
97 - 89
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
  
11:35  Shandong - Bayi Rockets  CBA  vs  
Home
106 - 88
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
11:35  Guangdong - Shanxi Zhongyu  CBA  vs  
Home
124 - 98
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
  
11:35  Tianjin - Sichuan  CBA  vs  
Home
104 - 93
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
  
12:00  Xinjiang - Qingdao  CBA  vs  
Home
133 - 113
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
  
14:00  University-Ugra - CSKA Moscow 2  Super League  vs  
Home
71 - 83
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  
14:00  Khimki-Podmoskovie - Samara SGEU  Super League  vs  
Away
59 - 62
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
  
15:30  MBA Moscow - Ryazan  Super League  vs  
Home
114 - 83
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
16:00  Cibona - Alkar  A1 Liga  vs  
Home
101 - 69
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
  
17:30  Randers - Team FOG Naestved  Basketligaen  vs  
A
78 - 81
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
17:30  Betsafe/Liepaja - Tsmoki Minsk II  Baltic League  vs  
A
75 - 65
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
 
  
17:30  Sleza Wroclaw W - Lublin W  Ekstraklasa Women  vs  
Home
68 - 73
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
  
18:00  Zalgiris Kaunas - Panathinaikos  Euroleague  vs  
Away
80 - 74
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
18:30  Bashkimi - Rilski Sportist  BIBL  vs  
Away
69 - 105
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
19:00  Bamberg - CSKA Moscow  Euroleague  vs  
Away
76 - 92
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
  
19:05  Maccabi Tel Aviv - Valencia  Euroleague  vs  
Home
94 - 91
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
19:30  Baskonia - Unicaja  Euroleague  vs  
Home
88 - 82
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
19:30  Schio W - Perfumerias Avenida W  Euroleague Women  vs  
A
60 - 50
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
19:30  Udine - UCC Assigeco Piacenza  A2 East  vs  
Home
54 - 53
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
19:30  Siena - Latina  A2 West  vs  
A
100 - 89
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
  
19:45  Olimpia Milano - Khimki M.  Euroleague  vs  
Away
71 - 77
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
  
21:00  Caxias do Sul - Mogi  NBB  vs  
Away
66 - 65
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
  
23:00  Universo/Vitoria - Vasco  NBB  vs  
Home
77 - 75
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
  
23:30  Purdue - Valparaiso  NCAA  vs  
Home
80 - 50
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
  

Thursday 7. December 2017 | 13:44 GMT Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW

  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.

Thursday 7. December 2017 | 13:44 GMT Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW

  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  Hamilton Bulldogs - Guelph Storm  OHL  vs  
Home
3 - 6
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
D
W
L
 
   
00:00  Quebec Remparts - Baie-Comeau Drakkar  QMJHL  vs  
D
3 - 0
W
L
L
W
D
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
   
00:00  Laval Rocket - Binghamton  AHL  vs  
A
1 - 1
W
L
L
D
L
 
D
L
D
W
L
 
   
00:00  Utica Comets - Syracuse Crunch  AHL  vs  
H
1 - 6
W
L
L
D
D
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
   
00:05  Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Wilkes-Barre/Scranton  AHL  vs  
D
5 - 0
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
   
00:07  Soo Greyhounds - Sarnia Sting  OHL  vs  
H
6 - 3
W
W
W
D
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
   
01:00  Prince Albert Raiders - Medicine Hat Tigers  WHL  vs  
D
4 - 4
L
L
D
D
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
   
01:00  Brandon Wheat Kings - Regina Pats  WHL  vs  
Home
7 - 4
L
D
D
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
   
01:00  Chicago Wolves - San Diego Gulls  AHL  vs  
H
3 - 1
L
L
D
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
   
01:00  Washington Capitals - Chicago Blackhawks  NHL  vs  
H
6 - 2
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
D
L
 
   
02:00  Lethbridge Hurricanes - Red Deer Rebels  WHL  vs  
Home
4 - 0
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
   
02:30  Edmonton Oilers - Philadelphia Flyers  NHL  vs  
D
2 - 4
L
W
L
W
L
 
D
L
D
L
L
 
   
03:00  San Jose Barracuda - Stockton Heat  AHL  vs  
A
0 - 6
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
   
03:00  Anaheim Ducks - Ottawa Senators  NHL  vs  
H
3 - 0
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
   
03:05  Everett Silvertips - Portland Winterhawks  WHL  vs  
D
4 - 1
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
   
09:30  Vladivostok - Kunlun  KHL  vs  
H
4 - 2
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
   
10:00  Anyang - Sakhalin  Asia League  vs  
D
2 - 1
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
   
10:00  Tohoku Free Blades - Daemyung  Asia League  vs  
Home
6 - 1
L
L
W
W
L
 
D
L
D
W
W
 
   
12:00  Krasnoyarsk - Ryazan  VHL  vs  
Home
3 - 0
D
W
L
L
W
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
   
13:00  Avangard Omsk - Lada  KHL  vs  
Home
4 - 2
W
D
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
   
13:00  Kulager - Temirtau  Championship  vs  
D
3 - 0
D
W
D
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
   
13:00  Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - Nomad Astana  Championship  vs  
Away
1 - 3
D
D
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
   
13:00  Gornyak Rudny - Beibarys Atyrau  Championship  vs  
Away
1 - 1
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
   
14:00  HC Yugra - Yekaterinburg  KHL  vs  
Away
0 - 4
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
   
14:00  Perm - Heilongjiang  VHL  vs  
Home
6 - 4
L
W
D
L
W
 
D
W
W
D
D
 
   
14:00  Toros Neftekamsk - Tseng Tou  VHL  vs  
Home
4 - 3
W
L
D
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
   
14:00  Sputnik Almetievsk - Tolpar  MHL  vs  
D
2 - 3
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
   
14:00  Russkie Vityazi - Almaz  MHL  vs  
A
3 - 2
W
L
D
W
L
 
W
D
L
D
W
 
   
14:30  Ladya - Sibirskie Snaipery  MHL  vs  
D
2 - 3
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
   
15:00  Liberec U20 - Jihlava U20  ELJ  vs  
D
4 - 1
D
L
L
D
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
   
15:00  Reaktor - Avto  MHL  vs  
H
5 - 2
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
   
15:30  Yunost Minsk - Gomel  Extraleague  vs  
Home
0 - 2
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
   
16:00  Nizhny Novgorod - Podolsk  KHL  vs  
Home
4 - 1
W
L
W
W
L
 
D
W
D
W
W
 
   
16:00  Cherepovets - Slovan Bratislava  KHL  vs  
Home
5 - 3
L
L
D
L
L
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
   
16:00  SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Kurhan  VHL  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
W
W
W
W
 
D
D
D
W
W
 
   
16:00  Bars - Metallurg Novokuznetsk  VHL  vs  
A
4 - 2
D
L
W
L
D
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
   
16:00  Molodechno - Soligorsk  Extraleague  vs  
H
3 - 4
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
   
16:00  Neman Grodno - Zhlobin  Extraleague  vs  
Home
3 - 1
W
W
W
W
D
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
   
16:00  Vitebsk - Mogilev  Extraleague  vs  
Away
2 - 1
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
   
16:00  Novopolotsk - Lida  Extraleague  vs  
Away
4 - 2
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
   
16:00  Plzen U20 - Litvinov U20  ELJ  vs  
A
8 - 2
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
   
16:00  Kapitan - Loko  MHL  vs  
Away
2 - 5
L
L
L
D
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
   
16:30  Vaasan Sport - Karpat  Liiga  vs  
H
1 - 3
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
   
16:30  Sp. Moscow - CSKA Moscow  KHL  vs  
D
0 - 4
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
   
16:30  Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow  KHL  vs  
D
0 - 1
W
W
W
D
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
   
16:30  Dinamo St. Petersburg - Tyumen  VHL  vs  
D
3 - 0
L
D
D
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
   
17:00  Pardubice U20 - Slavia Prague U20  ELJ  vs  
D
5 - 3
W
W
L
W
 
L
D
W
L
 
   
17:30  Valerenga - Kongsvinger  Get-ligaen  vs  
Home
7 - 1
D
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
   
17:30  Sparta Sarpsborg - Lillehammer  Get-ligaen  vs  
A
3 - 2
W
D
D
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
   
17:30  Frisk Asker - Stjernen  Get-ligaen  vs  
Home
5 - 1
L
D
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
   
17:30  Lorenskog - Stavanger  Get-ligaen  vs  
Away
3 - 3
L
L
D
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
   
17:30  Manglerud - Storhamar  Get-ligaen  vs  
Away
2 - 6
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
   
18:00  Orebro - Malmo  SHL  vs  
H
4 - 4
L
L
L
L
W
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
   
18:00  Skelleftea - Mora  SHL  vs  
Home
3 - 2
W
W
D
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
   
18:00  Frolunda - Karlskrona  SHL  vs  
Home
4 - 1
D
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
   
18:00  Farjestad BK - Vaxjo  SHL  vs  
H
4 - 5
W
W
L
W
D
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
   
18:00  Rogle - HV 71  SHL  vs  
H
1 - 2
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
D
L
W
L
 
   
18:00  Djurgardens - Linkopings  SHL  vs  
D
6 - 3
D
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
   
18:00  Lulea - Brynas  SHL  vs  
H
1 - 6
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
   
18:00  Vannas - Tegs  HockeyEttan Norra  vs  
D
7 - 1
W
L
L
D
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
   
18:00  Borlange - Grums  HockeyEttan Vastra  vs  
Home
5 - 4
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
   
18:30  Kolner - Schwenninger  DEL  vs  
Home
4 - 4
L
D
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
   
18:45  Servette - Fribourg  National League  vs  
D
1 - 0
W
L
D
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
   
19:00  Neumarkt - Lustenau  Alps Hockey League  vs  
D
4 - 3
L
L
D
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
   
19:00  Vipiteno - Asiago  Alps Hockey League  vs  
D
2 - 4
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
   
19:00  La Chaux-de-Fonds - GCK Lions  Swiss League  vs  
Home
4 - 2
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
   
23:00  Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Gatineau Olympiques  QMJHL  vs  
H
3 - 6
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
   
23:00  Charlottetown Islanders - Drummondville Voltigeurs  QMJHL  vs  
H
4 - 3
D
W
L
L
W
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
   

Current Best Algorithms

Upcoming games!

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
basketball 22 Nov 00:00  Pinheiros - Brasilia  NBB 
basketball 22 Nov 00:00  Louisville - Tennessee  NCAA 
basketball 22 Nov 00:00  Wyoming - Richmond  NCAA 
basketball 22 Nov 02:00  Quimsa - Regatas  Torneo Super 20 
basketball 22 Nov 02:00  Philadelphia 76ers - New Orleans Pelicans  NBA 
basketball 22 Nov 02:00  Charlotte Hornets - Indiana Pacers  NBA 
basketball 22 Nov 02:00  Buffalo - Dartmouth  NCAA 
basketball 22 Nov 02:00  Hofstra - CS Fullerton  NCAA 
basketball 22 Nov 02:00  Butler - Dayton  NCAA 
basketball 22 Nov 02:00  Kansas - Marquette  NCAA 
basketball 22 Nov 02:30  Boston Celtics - New York Knicks  NBA 
basketball 22 Nov 02:30  Atlanta Hawks - Toronto Raptors  NBA 
basketball 22 Nov 02:30  Cal Poly - Texas State  NCAA 
basketball 22 Nov 03:00  Minnesota Timberwolves - Denver Nuggets  NBA 
basketball 22 Nov 03:00  Milwaukee Bucks - Portland Trail Blazers  NBA 
basketball 22 Nov 03:00  Houston Rockets - Detroit Pistons  NBA 
basketball 22 Nov 03:00  Chicago Bulls - Phoenix Suns  NBA 
basketball 22 Nov 03:00  Cleveland Cavaliers - Los Angeles Lakers  NBA 
basketball 22 Nov 03:00  Valparaiso - Siu Edwardsville  NCAA 
basketball 22 Nov 03:00  Arkansas - Montana State  NCAA 
basketball 22 Nov 03:30  San Antonio Spurs - Memphis Grizzlies  NBA 
basketball 22 Nov 03:30  Dallas Mavericks - Brooklyn Nets  NBA 
basketball 22 Nov 04:00  Utah Jazz - Sacramento Kings  NBA 
basketball 22 Nov 04:00  Brigham Young - Rice  NCAA 
basketball 22 Nov 04:30  Virginia - Middle Tenn. St.  NCAA 
basketball 22 Nov 05:00  Portland - USC Upstate  NCAA 
basketball 22 Nov 05:00  San Francisco - Harvard  NCAA 
basketball 22 Nov 05:30  Golden State Warriors - Oklahoma City Thunder  NBA 
basketball 22 Nov 10:50  Brisbane Bullets - Illawarra Hawks  NBL 
basketball 22 Nov 19:00  Opava - NH Ostrava  NBL 
basketball 22 Nov 19:15  Darussafaka - Anadolu Efes  Euroleague 
basketball 22 Nov 20:00  Vienna Basket - Vienna Timberwolves  ABL 
basketball 22 Nov 20:45  Olympiakos - Real Madrid  Euroleague 
basketball 22 Nov 21:00  Gravelines-Dunkerque - Chalons-Reims  LNB 
basketball 22 Nov 21:05  Maccabi Tel Aviv - Fenerbahce  Euroleague 
basketball 22 Nov 22:30  Gran Canaria - Bayern  Euroleague 
hockey 22 Nov 01:00  Saint John Sea Dogs - Acadie-Bathurst Titan  QMJHL 
hockey 22 Nov 02:00  Ottawa 67s - Oshawa Generals  OHL 
hockey 22 Nov 02:00  Flint Firebirds - Kitchener Rangers  OHL 
hockey 22 Nov 02:00  Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Shawinigan Cataractes  QMJHL 
hockey 22 Nov 02:00  Utica Comets - Laval Rocket  AHL 
hockey 22 Nov 02:00  Charlotte Checkers - Belleville Senators  AHL 
hockey 22 Nov 02:00  Hartford Wolf Pack - Providence Bruins  AHL 
hockey 22 Nov 02:00  Adirondack Thunder - Manchester Monarchs  ECHL 
hockey 22 Nov 02:00  Orlando Solar Bears - South Carolina Stingrays  ECHL 
hockey 22 Nov 02:00  Norfolk Admirals - Florida Everblades  ECHL 
hockey 22 Nov 02:00  Jacksonville IceMen - Newfoundland  ECHL 
hockey 22 Nov 02:00  Port Huron Prowlers - Danville Dashers  FHL 
hockey 22 Nov 02:00  New York Rangers - New York Islanders  NHL 
hockey 22 Nov 02:00  Pittsburgh Penguins - Dallas Stars  NHL 
hockey 22 Nov 02:00  Washington Capitals - Chicago Blackhawks  NHL 
hockey 22 Nov 02:00  New Jersey Devils - Montreal Canadiens  NHL 
hockey 22 Nov 02:00  Carolina Hurricanes - Toronto Maple Leafs  NHL 
hockey 22 Nov 02:05  Binghamton - Syracuse Crunch  AHL 
hockey 22 Nov 02:05  Wheeling Nailers - Reading Royals  ECHL 
hockey 22 Nov 02:05  Indy Fuel - Toledo Walleye  ECHL 
hockey 22 Nov 02:07  Soo Greyhounds - Sudbury Wolves  OHL 
hockey 22 Nov 02:15  Muskegon Lumberjacks - USA U18  USHL 
hockey 22 Nov 02:30  Chicoutimi Sagueneens - Rimouski Oceanic  QMJHL 
hockey 22 Nov 02:30  Buffalo Sabres - Philadelphia Flyers  NHL 
hockey 22 Nov 02:30  Detroit Red Wings - Boston Bruins  NHL 
hockey 22 Nov 02:30  Tampa Bay Lightning - Florida Panthers  NHL 
hockey 22 Nov 02:35  Atlanta Gladiators - Greenville Swamp Rabbits  ECHL 
hockey 22 Nov 02:35  Cincinnati Cyclones - Kalamazoo Wings  ECHL 
hockey 22 Nov 02:35  Pensacola Ice Flyers - Macon Mayhem  SPHL 
hockey 22 Nov 02:35  Sioux-City - Waterloo Black Hawks  USHL 
hockey 22 Nov 03:00  Brandon Wheat Kings - Edmonton Oil Kings  WHL 
hockey 22 Nov 03:00  Saskatoon Blades - Lethbridge Hurricanes  WHL 
hockey 22 Nov 03:00  Milwaukee Admirals - Iowa Wild  AHL 
hockey 22 Nov 03:00  Nashville Predators - St. Louis Blues  NHL 
hockey 22 Nov 03:00  Minnesota Wild - Ottawa Senators  NHL 
hockey 22 Nov 03:05  Wichita Thunder - Tulsa Oilers  ECHL 
hockey 22 Nov 03:05  Green Bay Gamblers - Central Illinois  USHL 
hockey 22 Nov 03:05  Dubuque Fighting Saints - Madison Capitols  USHL 
hockey 22 Nov 03:05  Fargo Force - Des Moines Buccaneers  USHL 
hockey 22 Nov 03:05  Lincoln Stars - Tri-City Storm  USHL 
hockey 22 Nov 03:30  Birmingham Bulls - Evansville Thunderbolts  SPHL 
hockey 22 Nov 04:00  Arizona Coyotes - Vegas Golden Knights  NHL 
hockey 22 Nov 04:05  Tucson Roadrunners - Stockton Heat  AHL 
hockey 22 Nov 04:05  Utah Grizzlies - Allen Americans  ECHL 
hockey 22 Nov 04:05  Rapid City Rush - Idaho  ECHL 
hockey 22 Nov 05:00  Portland Winterhawks - Calgary Hitmen  WHL 
hockey 22 Nov 05:00  San Diego Gulls - Ontario Reign  AHL 
hockey 22 Nov 05:00  Calgary Flames - Winnipeg Jets  NHL 
hockey 22 Nov 05:00  Anaheim Ducks - Vancouver Canucks  NHL 
hockey 22 Nov 05:05  Kelowna Rockets - Regina Pats  WHL 
hockey 22 Nov 05:05  Seattle Thunderbirds - Vancouver Giants  WHL 
hockey 22 Nov 05:30  Los Angeles Kings - Colorado Avalanche  NHL 
hockey 22 Nov 12:00  Tohoku Free Blades - Nippon Paper Cranes  Asia League 
hockey 22 Nov 13:00  Yermak Angarsk - HC Yugra  VHL 
hockey 22 Nov 14:00  Krasnoyarsk - SKA Neva St. Petersburg  VHL 
hockey 22 Nov 14:00  Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg  VHL 
hockey 22 Nov 16:00  Yekaterinburg - Nizhny Novgorod  KHL 
hockey 22 Nov 16:00  Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Bars Kazan  KHL 
hockey 22 Nov 16:00  Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk  KHL 
hockey 22 Nov 18:00  Poprad - Slovakia U20  Tipsport Liga 
hockey 22 Nov 18:00  Zilina - Nove Zamky  Tipsport Liga 
hockey 22 Nov 18:30  Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dyn. Moscow  KHL 
hockey 22 Nov 18:30  Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg  KHL 
hockey 22 Nov 19:30  Valerenga - Lillehammer  Get-ligaen 
hockey 22 Nov 19:30  Frisk Asker - Ringerike  Get-ligaen 
hockey 22 Nov 19:30  Storhamar - Stavanger  Get-ligaen 
hockey 22 Nov 20:00  Frederikshavn - Herning Blue Fox  Metal Ligaen 
hockey 22 Nov 20:00  Rungsted - Hvidovre  Metal Ligaen 
hockey 22 Nov 20:00  Orebro - Lulea  SHL 
hockey 22 Nov 20:00  Mora - Malmo  SHL 
hockey 22 Nov 20:00  HV 71 - Brynas  SHL 
hockey 22 Nov 20:00  Vaxjo - Djurgardens  SHL 
hockey 22 Nov 20:00  Linkopings - Rogle  SHL 
hockey 22 Nov 20:00  Timra - Skelleftea  SHL 
hockey 22 Nov 20:30  Eisbaren Berlin - Dusseldorf  DEL 
soccer 22 Nov 12:30  FC Goa - Bengaluru  Super League 
soccer 22 Nov 13:00  Iraklis - Apollon Larissa  B Ethniki 
soccer 22 Nov 13:30  Al Fateh - Ohod  Saudi Arabia League 
soccer 22 Nov 14:20  Al Wahda - Al Batin  Saudi Arabia League 
soccer 22 Nov 15:00  USM Bel Abbes - Belouizdad  1. Division 
soccer 22 Nov 15:00  Al-Hussein SC - Al-Ahli Jordan  Jordan League 
soccer 22 Nov 16:00  DRB Tadjenanet - Paradou AC  1. Division 
soccer 22 Nov 17:00  MO Bejaia - ES Setif  1. Division 
soccer 22 Nov 17:00  Zamalek - El Daklyeh  Egypt Premier League 
soccer 22 Nov 17:30  Aqaba - Al-Sareeh  Jordan League 
soccer 22 Nov 18:00  Marienlyst - Brondby IF  Cup 
soccer 22 Nov 18:00  AFC Eskilstuna - Brommapojkarna  Allsvenskan 
soccer 22 Nov 18:00  Lunds BK - Malmo FF  Cup 
soccer 22 Nov 20:45  Benfica - Arouca  Taca 
tennis 22 Nov 09:30  Masur D. - Ymer E.  Pune Challenger Men (hard) 
tennis 22 Nov 09:30  Mukund S. K. - Clarke J.  Pune Challenger Men (hard) 
tennis 22 Nov 09:30  Patael B. - Nedovyesov A.  Pune Challenger Men (hard) 
tennis 22 Nov 11:00  Albot R. - Banes M.  Pune Challenger Men (hard) 
tennis 22 Nov 11:00  Purcell M. - Fanselow S.  Pune Challenger Men (hard) 
tennis 22 Nov 11:00  Schnur B. - Kadhe A.  Pune Challenger Men (hard) 
tennis 22 Nov 12:30  Kuhn N. - Silva Frederico F.  Pune Challenger Men (hard) 
tennis 22 Nov 12:30  Gunneswaran P. - Gerch L.  Pune Challenger Men (hard) 
tennis 22 Nov 12:30  Nagal S./Ymer E. - Banthia S./Bendre A.  Pune Challenger Men Doubles (hard) 
tennis 22 Nov 13:00  Humbert U. - Oliveira G.  Andria Challenger Men (hard) 
tennis 22 Nov 13:00  Huesler M. - Krawietz K.  Andria Challenger Men (hard) 
tennis 22 Nov 14:00  Prashanth V./Ramanathan R. - Fayziev S./Nedovyesov A.  Pune Challenger Men Doubles (hard) 
tennis 22 Nov 14:00  Raja P./Sancic A. - Purcell M./Saville L.  Pune Challenger Men Doubles (hard) 
tennis 22 Nov 14:30  Halys Q. - Grigelis L.  Andria Challenger Men (hard) 
tennis 22 Nov 14:30  Ricca G./Tresca G. - Drzewiecki K./Walkow S.  Andria Challenger Men Doubles (hard) 
tennis 22 Nov 15:30  Hsieh C./Yang T. - Kadhe A./Myneni S.  Pune Challenger Men Doubles (hard) 
tennis 22 Nov 16:00  Ocleppo J. - Setkic A.  Andria Challenger Men (hard)