Everything for SUCCESSFUL forecasting!

PREDICTIONS

FREE score predictions for 100+ games daily. Created by our unique algorithm.

ANALYSIS

FREE indicators, statistics & analysis for 100+ games daily.

PRACTISE

Create FREE account - save your predictions & work out a strategy.

WINNERS

Access PREMIUM PREDICTIONS created by winning algorithms.

PREMIUM PREDICTIONS

Thursday 17. May 2018 | 04:01 GMT - Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW

TimeCountryHome vs AwayLeagueFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
03:30  USA Vancouver Whitecaps - San Jose Earthquakes  MLS 
Home
2 - 2
D
L
L
L
D
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
   
11:30  China Meizhou Hakka - Beijing BG  China League One 
Home
1 - 0
W
W
W
W
W
 
D
L
D
L
D
 
   
12:00  Russia Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Anzhi Makhachkala  1. Division 
Home
3 - 0
L
W
W
D
W
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
   
14:30  Russia Amkar Perm - Tambov FK  1. Division 
Draw
2 - 0
D
D
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
   
16:00  Denmark Helsingor FC - Silkeborg IF  Superligaen 
Home
1 - 1
L
W
L
D
L
 
L
D
L
L
D
 
   
16:30  Netherlands FC Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam  Eredivisie 
Home
0 - 0
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
D
 
   
17:45  Romania Gaz Metan Medias - Voluntari  Liga 1 
Draw
1 - 0
D
L
L
L
D
 
D
L
L
W
L
 
   
18:00  Iceland FH Hafnarfjordur - KA Akureyri  Premier 
Home
3 - 1
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
D
D
L
W
 
   
18:00  Iceland Fylkir Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar  Premier 
Away
2 - 1
L
L
L
W
D
 
L
L
W
D
L
 
   
18:00  Denmark Lyngby BK - Randers FC  Superligaen 
Draw
1 - 2
L
L
L
W
D
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
   
18:30  Germany Wolfsburg - Holstein Kiel  Bundesliga 
Draw
3 - 1
D
W
D
L
L
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
   
18:45  England Exeter City - Lincoln City  League 2 
Draw
3 - 1
D
D
L
W
D
 
D
W
L
D
D
 
   
18:45  Scotland Livingston - Partick Thistle  Premier League 
Home
2 - 1
W
L
L
W
D
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
   
18:45  Netherlands Almere City - De Graafschap  Eredivisie 
Draw
1 - 1
W
L
W
D
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
   

Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW Thursday 17. May 2018 | 04:01 GMT -

TimeCountryHome vs AwayLeagueFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
03:35  Argentina Salta - Ferro  Liga A 
Home
102 - 95
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
04:00  USA Houston Rockets - Golden State Warriors  NBA 
Home
127 - 105
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
07:00  New Zealand Augusta Mountainairs - Manawatu Jets  NBL 
Home
75 - 70
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
 
  
15:45  Poland Torun - Ostrow Wielkopolski  Energa Basket Liga 
Home
78 - 92
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
16:00  Estonia BC Kalev/Cramo - Tartu Ulikool  Korvpalli Meistriliiga 
Home
103 - 85
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
  
16:05  Israel Gilboa Galil - Maccabi Haifa  Super League 
Home
84 - 105
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
  
16:10  Israel Maccabi Ashdod - Ironi Nahariya  Super League 
Home
76 - 77
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
  
16:15  Israel Hapoel M. Jerusalem - Maccabi Rishon  Super League 
Home
81 - 75
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
17:00  Germany Alba Berlin - Oldenburg  BBL 
Home
85 - 68
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
  
17:55  Israel Hapoel Tel-Aviv - Hapoel Eilat  Super League 
Home
81 - 76
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
18:05  Israel Maccabi Tel Aviv - Nes Ziona  Super League 
Home
98 - 95
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
18:30  Germany Bayern - Frankfurt  BBL 
Home
90 - 70
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
18:30  Italy Cremona - Venezia  Lega A 
Home
72 - 99
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
  
18:45  Italy Trento - Avellino  Lega A 
Home
88 - 80
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
19:00  Italy Napoli Cuore - Roseto  A2 - Play Out 
Away
89 - 94
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
  

Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW Thursday 17. May 2018 | 04:01 GMT -

TimeCountryHome vs AwayLeagueFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
05:45  South Korea Peliwo F. - Lee D. H.  Busan Challenger Men (hard) 
Away
2 - 1
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
  
06:00  Uzbekistan Vilella M. M. - Aragone J.  Samarkand Challenger Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
  
06:00  Uzbekistan Ignatik U. - Pena Lopez M.  Samarkand Challenger Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
 
  
06:30  Uzbekistan Munoz-De La Nava D. - Harris G.  Samarkand Challenger Men (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
07:00  South Korea Soeda G. - Giron M.  Busan Challenger Men (hard) 
Home
0 - 2
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
  
07:00  South Korea Purcell M. - Pospisil V.  Busan Challenger Men (hard) 
Away
0 - 2
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
  
07:00  South Korea Roelofse R./Smith J. P. - Kim Y./Lim H.  Busan Challenger Men Doubles (hard) 
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
 
L
L
 
  
07:30  Uzbekistan Gakhov I. - Milojevic N.  Samarkand Challenger Men (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
  
08:00  Uzbekistan Setkic A. - Yang T.  Samarkand Challenger Men (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
08:30  France Lemoine Q. - Ivakhnenko V.  ITF Saint-Gaudens Women (clay) 
Away
2 - 0
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
08:30  France Tomova V. - Di Lorenzo F.  ITF Saint-Gaudens Women (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
09:00  Italy Kontinen H./Peers J. - Isner J./Sock J.  ATP Rome Doubles (clay) 
Away
2 - 0
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
09:00  Italy Kasatkina D. - Svitolina E.  WTA Rome (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
  
09:00  Italy Konta J. - Ostapenko J.  WTA Rome (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
09:00  Italy Medina Garrigues A./Parra-Santonja A. - King V./Srebotnik K.  WTA Rome Doubles (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
09:00  Spain Brancaccio R. - Romero De Avila  ITF Valldoreix Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
  
09:00  Spain Sanchez Izquierdo N. - Samper-Montana J.  ITF Valldoreix Men (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
09:00  Spain Salman O. - Dowson D.  ITF Valldoreix Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
09:00  Uzbekistan Elgin M./Istomin D. - Fomin S./Sultanov K.  Samarkand Challenger Men Doubles (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
 
  
09:30  France Benchetrit E. - Kolar Z.  Bordeaux Challenger Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
10:00  Portugal Garin Ch. - Munar J.  Lisbon Challenger Men (clay) 
Away
2 - 0
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
  
10:00  France Pieri J. - Rus A.  ITF Saint-Gaudens Women (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
  
10:00  Italy Gojowczyk P. - Fognini F.  ATP Rome (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
  
10:30  Italy Kubot L./Melo M. - Gonzalez S./Qureshi A.  ATP Rome Doubles (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
 
  
10:30  Italy Babos T./Mladenovic K. - Errani S./Trevisan M.  WTA Rome Doubles (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
 
  
10:30  Italy Bedene A. - Carreno-Busta P.  ATP Rome (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
  
10:30  Italy Kichenok N./Rodionova An. - Dabrowski G./Xu Y.  WTA Rome Doubles (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
10:30  Spain Barranco C. J. - Guell Bartrina E.  ITF Valldoreix Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
10:30  Spain Vives Marcos P. - Korda S.  ITF Valldoreix Men (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
10:30  Spain Toledo B. P. - Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F.  ITF Valldoreix Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
 
  
10:30  Uzbekistan Balaji N. S./Vardhan V. - Betov S./Shyla Y.  Samarkand Challenger Men Doubles (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
 
  
11:00  France Barrere G. - Polansky P.  Bordeaux Challenger Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
  
11:00  Germany Sijsling I. - Vesely J.  Heilbronn Challenger Men (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
11:00  Germany Majchrzak K. - Maden Y.  Heilbronn Challenger Men (clay) 
Away
2 - 0
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  
11:00  Italy Summaria C. - Dalla Valle E.  ITF Casale Monferrato Men (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
  
11:30  Portugal Daniel T. - Rosol L.  Lisbon Challenger Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
  
11:30  France Lapko V. - Bara Irina M.  ITF Saint-Gaudens Women (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
12:00  Italy Paire B. - Cilic M.  ATP Rome (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
12:00  Italy Bopanna R./Roger-Vasselin E. - Cuevas P./Granollers-Pujol M.  ATP Rome Doubles (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
12:00  Italy Sakkari M. - Kerber A.  WTA Rome (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
  
12:00  Italy Williams V. - Kontaveit A.  WTA Rome (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
12:00  Spain Lopez San Martin A. - Roca B. O.  ITF Valldoreix Men (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
12:00  Spain Gutierrez-Ferrol S. - Korovin M.  ITF Valldoreix Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
  
12:30  France Klahn B. - Hemery C.  Bordeaux Challenger Men (clay) 
Away
2 - 0
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
12:30  Germany Otte O. - Puetz T.  Heilbronn Challenger Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
  
12:30  Italy Balzerani R. - Guerrieri A.  ITF Casale Monferrato Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
12:30  Italy Malla B. - Escoffier A.  ITF Casale Monferrato Men (clay) 
Away
2 - 0
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
  
13:00  Portugal Auger-Aliassime F. - Domingues J.  Lisbon Challenger Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
13:00  Portugal Galdos S./Neis F. - Bednarek T./Reese H.  Lisbon Challenger Men Doubles (clay) 
Home
0 - 2
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
 
  
13:30  Italy Nadal R. - Shapovalov D.  ATP Rome (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
13:30  Italy Edmund K. - Zverev A.  ATP Rome (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
14:00  Germany Laaksonen H. - Hassan B.  Heilbronn Challenger Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
14:00  Germany Londero J. I. - Koepfer D.  Heilbronn Challenger Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
14:30  Italy Gavrilova D. - Sharapova M.  WTA Rome (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
15:00  Italy Haase R./Rojer J. - Cabal J./Farah R.  ATP Rome Doubles (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
15:00  France Grammatikopoulou V. - Hogenkamp R.  ITF Saint-Gaudens Women (clay) 
Away
2 - 0
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
  
15:00  Italy Stephens S. - Garcia C.  WTA Rome (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
16:00  Portugal Sousa P. - Giustino L.  Lisbon Challenger Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
16:00  France Chardy J. - Andreozzi G.  Bordeaux Challenger Men (clay) 
Home
1 - 2
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
17:00  Italy Nishikori K. - Kohlschreiber P.  ATP Rome (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
17:30  Germany Molchanov D./Zelenay I. - Petzschner P./Puetz T.  Heilbronn Challenger Men Doubles (clay) 
Away
2 - 1
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
 
  
17:30  Italy Djokovic N. - Ramos A.  ATP Rome (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
  
19:00  Italy Sevastova A. - Wozniacki C.  WTA Rome (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  

Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW Thursday 17. May 2018 | 04:01 GMT -

TimeCountryHome vs AwayLeagueFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
04:00  USA Vegas Golden Knights - Winnipeg Jets  NHL 
Draw
4 - 2
D
D
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
   
17:15  World USA - Czech Republic  World Championship 
Home
3 - 2
W
W
D
W
W
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
   
17:15  World Russia - Canada  World Championship 
Home
4 - 4
W
W
D
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
   
21:15  World Finland - Switzerland  World Championship 
Draw
2 - 3
W
W
W
W
D
 
D
W
D
L
L
 
   
21:15  World Sweden - Latvia  World Championship 
Home
3 - 2
W
L
W
D
W
 
L
W
D
W
D
 
   

PREDICTIONS, TIPSTERS, STATISTICS & ANALYSIS