Best soccer predictions & tips!

Wednesday 13. June 2018 | 19:48 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormPredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
10:00  

Song Lam Nghe An - Hai Phong

 
V.League 1  vs  
H
1 - 0
D
L
L
D
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
10:00  

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Quang Nam

 
V.League 1  vs  
D
2 - 3
W
W
W
D
L
 
D
W
D
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Nam Dinh - Sai Gon FC

 
V.League 1  vs  
A
1 - 0
L
L
D
D
L
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Ha Noi FC - Quang Ninh

 
V.League 1  vs  
Home
4 - 1
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
 
12:00  

Ulinzi Stars - Kakamega Homeboyz

 
Premier League  vs  
D
1 - 1
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
D
W
D
W
 
 
12:00  

Wazito FC - Gor Mahia

 
Premier League  vs  
Away
0 - 4
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
D
D
D
W
 
 
12:00  

Kariobangi Sharks - Nzoia United

 
Premier League  vs  
D
2 - 1
D
D
D
D
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
12:30  

Aigle Royal - Yafoot

 
Championnat du Cameroun  vs  
Home
1 - 0
W
W
L
L
D
 
L
D
D
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Union Douala - Unisport de Bafang

 
Championnat du Cameroun  vs  
H
1 - 0
W
W
W
W
L
 
D
D
D
L
D
 
 
12:30  

Fortuna Mfou - Eding Sport

 
Championnat du Cameroun  vs  
H
0 - 2
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
D
D
D
 
 
14:00  

Shakhter Soligorsk - Torpedo Zhodino

 
Premier  vs  
Home
1 - 0
D
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
L
L
W
 
 
14:30  

Young Sport Academy - Colombe

 
Championnat du Cameroun  vs  
Home
1 - 1
L
W
D
D
D
 
W
L
D
W
D
 
 
14:30  

Stade Renard - APEJES Academy

 
Championnat du Cameroun  vs  
A
0 - 1
D
W
L
D
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Feutcheu - UMS de Loum

 
Championnat du Cameroun  vs  
D
0 - 0
L
W
L
W
D
 
W
W
D
L
D
 
 
14:30  

Dragon de Yaounde - Bamboutos

 
Championnat du Cameroun  vs  
H
1 - 0
W
D
W
D
D
 
L
L
D
W
D
 
 
14:30  

Chindia Targoviste - Voluntari

 
Liga 1  vs  
H
1 - 0
D
D
D
W
L
 
L
D
L
D
W
 
 
14:30  

New Star de Douala - Cotonsport

 
Championnat du Cameroun  vs  
D
2 - 0
D
W
L
L
D
 
L
L
D
D
D
 
 
15:00  

Pogon Siedlce - Garbarnia Krakow

 
1. Liga  vs  
D
1 - 2
W
L
D
D
D
 
D
W
D
W
D
 
 
15:00  

SK Benesov - SK Viktorie Jirny

 
3. liga  vs  
Home
6 - 1
D
W
W
W
W
 
D
L
W
W
D
 
 
15:00  

Kladno - Chomutov

 
4. liga  vs  
Home
0 - 3
L
W
W
D
L
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Blansko - Tasovice

 
4. liga  vs  
Away
1 - 1
L
L
D
W
D
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
 
15:30  

HIFK - KPV

 
Ykkonen  vs  
A
2 - 0
W
W
D
W
D
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
15:45  

BATE Borisov - Gomel

 
Premier  vs  
Home
3 - 0
W
L
W
D
L
 
D
D
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Jiskra Domazlice - Stechovice

 
3. liga  vs  
Home
7 - 1
L
W
D
L
W
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Kolin - Zenit Caslav

 
4. liga  vs  
D
1 - 4
D
D
L
W
L
 
W
D
L
 
 
16:30  

Tartu JK Tammeka - Flora Tallinn

 
Meistriliiga  vs  
Away
0 - 3
D
L
D
L
L
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Ull Kisa - Bryne

 
NM Cupen  vs  
Home
0 - 0
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
 
16:30  

Bodo Glimt - Hodd

 
NM Cupen  vs  
Home
1 - 1
W
W
L
W
D
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Mjondalen - Haugesund

 
NM Cupen  vs  
H
2 - 2
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
16:30  

Start - HamKam

 
NM Cupen  vs  
Home
1 - 1
L
L
W
L
D
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
17:15  

IFK Lidingo FK - Akropolis IF

 
Cup  vs  
Away
0 - 1
W
L
W
L
L
 
D
D
W
L
D
 
 
17:30  

Aspudden-Tellus - Nykopings

 
Cup  vs  
Away
3 - 3
L
L
L
L
L
 
D
W
W
L
L
 
 
17:45  

Dinamo Brest - Dinamo Minsk

 
Premier  vs  
H
1 - 1
W
W
D
D
D
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Valur Reykjavik

 
Premier  vs  
Away
0 - 1
D
W
D
W
L
 
D
W
D
W
W
 
 
18:30  

Palermo - Frosinone

 
Serie B  vs  
A
2 - 1
W
D
W
D
W
 
W
W
D
D
D
 
 
18:30  

Numancia - Real Valladolid

 
Segunda Division  vs  
D
0 - 3
L
D
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
19:15  

Breidablik Kopavogur - Fylkir Reykjavik

 
Premier  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
L
W
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
Wednesday 13. June 2018 | 19:48 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormPredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:00  

Dallas Wings W - Phoenix Mercury W

 
WNBA  vs  
H
72 - 75
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
02:00  

Seattle Storm W - Chicago Sky W

 
WNBA  vs  
Home
96 - 85
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
02:30  

Los Angeles Sparks W - Atlanta Dream W

 
WNBA  vs  
Home
72 - 64
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
08:30  

Global Port - San Miguel Beermen

 
Commissioners Cup  vs  
Away
98 - 94
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
11:00  

Magnolia Hotshots - TNT KaTropa

 
Commissioners Cup  vs  
Away
111 - 89
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Alba Berlin - Bayern

 
BBL  vs  
Home
72 - 68
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Fenerbahce - Tofas

 
Super Ligi  vs  
Home
94 - 64
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
18:30  

Oostende - Antwerp Giants

 
EuroMillions Basketball League  vs  
Home
78 - 67
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
18:45  

Monaco - Le Mans

 
LNB  vs  
Home
81 - 77
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
18:45  

Olimpia Milano - Trento

 
Lega A  vs  
Home
91 - 90
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
19:00  

Real Madrid - Baskonia

 
ACB  vs  
Home
90 - 94
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
23:00  

Connecticut Sun W - Washington Mystics W

 
WNBA  vs  
Home
91 - 95
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
Wednesday 13. June 2018 | 19:48 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormPredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
05:00  

Statham J. R. - Yang T.

 
Almaty Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
05:00  

Serdarusic N. - Nedovyesov A.

 
Almaty Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Home
1 - 2
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
05:00  

Takahashi Y. - Cid R.

 
Almaty Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
06:30  

Pavic A. - Krstin P.

 
Almaty Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
06:30  

Rodionov J. - Avidzba A.

 
Almaty Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
06:30  

Lopez-Perez E. - Ignatik U.

 
Almaty Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
08:00  

Galan Riveros D. E. - Tatlot J. S.

 
Lyon Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Home
1 - 2
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
08:00  

Honcova M. - Ivakhnenko V.

 
ITF Hodmezovasarhely Women (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
08:00  

Udvardy P. - Stojanovic N.

 
ITF Hodmezovasarhely Women (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
08:00  

Duque-Marino M. - Zaja A.

 
ITF Hodmezovasarhely Women (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
08:00  

Milojevic N. - Clezar G.

 
Almaty Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
08:00  

Munoz-De La Nava D. - Hanfmann Y.

 
Almaty Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
09:00  

Copil M. - Sugita Y.

 
ATP Hertogenbosch (grass)  vs  
H
2 - 1
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
09:00  

Paire B. - Fritz T.

 
ATP Stuttgart (grass)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Gunneswaran P. - Shapovalov D.

 
ATP Stuttgart (grass)  vs  
Away
2 - 1
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Marterer M. - Galovic V.

 
ATP Stuttgart (grass)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Heller P. - Meis P.

 
ITF Bergamo Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Rajski M. - Petrone A.

 
ITF Bergamo Men (clay)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Schoofs B. - Krunic A.

 
WTA Hertogenbosch (grass)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
09:30  

Halys Q. - Marcora R.

 
Lyon Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Home
1 - 2
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
09:30  

Zavatska K. - Jani R-L.

 
ITF Hodmezovasarhely Women (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
09:30  

Lansere S. - Buyukakcay C.

 
ITF Hodmezovasarhely Women (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
09:30  

Khromacheva I. - Kostic N.

 
ITF Hodmezovasarhely Women (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
 
09:30  

Khabibulin T./Nedovyesov A. - Cacic N./Serdarusic N.

 
Almaty Challenger Men Doubles (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
 
 
09:30  

Krawietz K./Mies A. - Kadhe A./Yevseyev D.

 
Almaty Challenger Men Doubles (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Golubic V. - Kostova E.

 
ITF Manchester Women (grass)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
10:00  

Dunne K. - Gibbs N.

 
ITF Manchester Women (grass)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
10:00  

Murray S. - Kumkhum L.

 
ITF Manchester Women (grass)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
10:00  

Bolkvadze M. - Loeb J.

 
ITF Manchester Women (grass)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
10:00  

Ito T. - Schnur B.

 
Nottingham Challenger Men (grass)  vs  
Home
1 - 2
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Falconi I. - Buzarnescu M.

 
WTA Nottingham (grass)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
10:30  

Raonic M. - Basic M.

 
ATP Stuttgart (grass)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
10:30  

Guinard M. - Netuschil M.

 
ITF Bergamo Men (clay)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
10:30  

Dalla Valle E. - Berrettini J.

 
ITF Bergamo Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
10:30  

Kudermetova V. - Bencic B.

 
WTA Hertogenbosch (grass)  vs  
Away
2 - 1
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Vandeweghe C. - Rus A.

 
WTA Hertogenbosch (grass)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
11:00  

Muller A. - Domingues J.

 
Lyon Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
2 - 1
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
 
11:00  

Barthel M. - Rybarikova M.

 
WTA Nottingham (grass)  vs  
Away
2 - 1
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
11:30  

Bolt A./Hewitt L. - Klaasen R./Venus M.

 
ATP Hertogenbosch Doubles (grass)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
11:30  

Jabeur O. - Broady N.

 
ITF Manchester Women (grass)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
11:30  

Bambridge L./OMara J. - Nielsen F./Salisbury J.

 
Nottingham Challenger Men Doubles (grass)  vs  
Home
0 - 2
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
 
 
11:30  

Jakupovic D. - Frech M.

 
WTA Nottingham (grass)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
11:30  

Istomin D. - Mayer F.

 
ATP Stuttgart (grass)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
11:30  

Rola B. - Balazs A.

 
Caltanissetta Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
11:30  

Vesely J. - Gaio F.

 
Caltanissetta Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
11:30  

Smitkova T. - Sanchez M.

 
ITF Manchester Women (grass)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
12:00  

Giacomini L. - Lulli G.

 
ITF Bergamo Men (clay)  vs  
Home
0 - 2
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
 
 
12:00  

Muller G. - Ebden M.

 
ATP Hertogenbosch (grass)  vs  
Home
0 - 2
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
12:30  

Cadantu A. - Bonaventure Y.

 
ITF Manchester Women (grass)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
12:30  

Haase R. - Tomic B.

 
ATP Hertogenbosch (grass)  vs  
Home
0 - 2
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
12:30  

Evans D. - Stakhovsky S.

 
Nottingham Challenger Men (grass)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
12:45  

Nys H./Shapovalov D. - Mirnyi M./Oswald P.

 
ATP Stuttgart Doubles (grass)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Federer R. - Zverev M.

 
ATP Stuttgart (grass)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Bouzkova M. - Appleton E.

 
ITF Manchester Women (grass)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Balaji N. S./Vardhan V. - Petzschner P./Puetz T.

 
ATP Stuttgart Doubles (grass)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
13:00  

Novak D. - Caruso S.

 
Caltanissetta Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
2 - 0
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Inglot D./Skugor F. - Martin F./Raja P.

 
ATP Hertogenbosch Doubles (grass)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Rus A./Wacanno E. - Bertens K./Flipkens K.

 
WTA Hertogenbosch Doubles (grass)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
 
 
13:00  

Sorribes Tormo S. - Birrell K.

 
ITF Manchester Women (grass)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
13:00  

Kamke T. - Ramanathan R.

 
Nottingham Challenger Men (grass)  vs  
Home
0 - 2
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
13:30  

Razborsek N. - Podzus M.

 
ITF Bergamo Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
13:30  

Ornago F. - Fonio G.

 
ITF Bergamo Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
13:30  

Van Uytvanck A. - Kuzmova V.

 
WTA Hertogenbosch (grass)  vs  
Home
1 - 2
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
14:00  

Medvedev D. - Verdasco F.

 
ATP Hertogenbosch (grass)  vs  
Home
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Osaka N. - Allertova D.

 
WTA Nottingham (grass)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
14:00  

Schneider R. - Huesler M.

 
ITF Winston-Salem Men (hard)  vs  
Home
1 - 2
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:00  

Sell K. - Benitez Chavarriaga J. M.

 
ITF Winston-Salem Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
 
14:30  

Molleker R. - Pouille L.

 
ATP Stuttgart (grass)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Kudermetova V./Sabalenka A. - Jurak D./Lister C. E.

 
WTA Hertogenbosch Doubles (grass)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
 
 
14:30  

Brady J. - Diatchenko V.

 
ITF Manchester Women (grass)  vs  
Home
1 - 2
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
14:30  

Zanevska M. - Rodina E.

 
ITF Manchester Women (grass)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Barroso Campos A. - Geens C.

 
ITF Martos Men (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:00  

Vilardo F. - Mardones B.

 
ITF Martos Men (hard)  vs  
Home
1 - 2
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
15:00  

Salman O. - Vidal Azorin J. F.

 
ITF Martos Men (hard)  vs  
Home
0 - 2
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Granollers-Pujol M. - Ward A.

 
Nottingham Challenger Men (grass)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Craig H. - Kwiatkowski T. S.

 
ITF Winston-Salem Men (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
 
15:30  

Mantilla F. - Aragone J.

 
ITF Winston-Salem Men (hard)  vs  
Away
2 - 1
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
15:30  

Redlicki Mi. - Kovacevic A.

 
ITF Winston-Salem Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
 
 
16:30  

Martos Gornes S. - Bondarevskiy Y.

 
ITF Martos Men (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
 
 
17:30  

Chrysochos P. - Halebian A.

 
ITF Winston-Salem Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
18:00  

Arevalo M. - Cuevas P.

 
Caltanissetta Challenger Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
Wednesday 13. June 2018 | 19:48 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormPredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
basketball 22 Mar 00:00  

Brujos de Guayama - Piratas de Quebradillas

 
BSN 
basketball 22 Mar 00:00  

Louisiana Monroe - Kent State

 
CIT 
basketball 22 Mar 00:15  

Defensor - Aguada

 
Liga Uruguaya 
basketball 22 Mar 00:15  

Trouville - Urunday

 
Liga Uruguaya 
basketball 22 Mar 01:20  

Michigan - Montana

 
NCAA 
basketball 22 Mar 01:40  

Wofford - Seton Hall

 
NCAA 
basketball 22 Mar 01:50  

Purdue - Old Dominion

 
NCAA 
basketball 22 Mar 01:57  

Syracuse - Baylor

 
NCAA 
basketball 22 Mar 02:00  

CS Fullerton - CSU Bakersfield

 
CIT 
basketball 22 Mar 02:00  

Sacramento Kings - Dallas Mavericks

 
NBA 
basketball 22 Mar 02:00  

Phoenix Suns - Detroit Pistons

 
NBA 
basketball 22 Mar 02:15  

Soles - Capitanes

 
LNBP 
basketball 22 Mar 02:30  

Lenadores - Fuerza Regia

 
LNBP 
basketball 22 Mar 02:30  

Golden State Warriors - Indiana Pacers

 
NBA 
basketball 22 Mar 16:00  

Unics Kazan - Valencia

 
Eurocup 
basketball 22 Mar 16:15  

Cincinnati - Iowa

 
NCAA 
basketball 22 Mar 16:40  

Ole Miss - Oklahoma

 
NCAA 
basketball 22 Mar 17:00  

Khimki M. - Maccabi Tel Aviv

 
Euroleague 
basketball 22 Mar 17:30  

Texas Tech - Northern Kentucky

 
NCAA 
basketball 22 Mar 18:00  

Zalgiris Kaunas - Darussafaka

 
Euroleague 
basketball 22 Mar 18:00  

Kansas State - UC Irvine

 
NCAA 
basketball 22 Mar 18:45  

Tennessee - Colgate

 
NCAA 
basketball 22 Mar 19:10  

Virginia - Gardner Webb

 
NCAA 
basketball 22 Mar 19:15  

MoraBanc Andorra - Alba Berlin

 
Eurocup 
basketball 22 Mar 19:30  

Baskonia - Real Madrid

 
Euroleague 
basketball 22 Mar 19:45  

Olimpia Milano - Panathinaikos

 
Euroleague 
basketball 22 Mar 20:30  

Wisconsin - Oregon

 
NCAA 
basketball 22 Mar 22:50  

Utah State - Washington

 
NCAA 
basketball 22 Mar 23:20  

Houston - Georgia State

 
NCAA 
basketball 22 Mar 23:27  

Mississippi St. - Liberty

 
NCAA 
hockey 22 Mar 00:00  

St. Louis Blues - Detroit Red Wings

 
NHL 
hockey 22 Mar 00:00  

Nashville Predators - Pittsburgh Penguins

 
NHL 
hockey 22 Mar 00:30  

Chicago Blackhawks - Philadelphia Flyers

 
NHL 
hockey 22 Mar 00:30  

Dallas Stars - Colorado Avalanche

 
NHL 
hockey 22 Mar 01:00  

Calgary Flames - Ottawa Senators

 
NHL 
hockey 22 Mar 01:00  

Edmonton Oilers - Columbus Blue Jackets

 
NHL 
hockey 22 Mar 02:00  

Vegas Golden Knights - Winnipeg Jets

 
NHL 
hockey 22 Mar 02:30  

Los Angeles Kings - San Jose Sharks

 
NHL 
hockey 22 Mar 11:00  

Barys Astana - Avangard Omsk

 
KHL 
hockey 22 Mar 13:30  

Kurhan - Toros Neftekamsk

 
VHL 
hockey 22 Mar 14:00  

Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa

 
KHL 
hockey 22 Mar 16:00  

Olomouc - Plzen

 
Extraliga 
hockey 22 Mar 16:30  

Jihlava - Kladno

 
Chance Liga 
hockey 22 Mar 16:30  

Vsetin - Ceske Budejovice

 
Chance Liga 
hockey 22 Mar 16:30  

Chomutov - Karlovy Vary

 
Extraliga 
hockey 22 Mar 16:30  

Karpat - Ilves

 
Liiga 
hockey 22 Mar 16:30  

Tappara - Lukko

 
Liiga 
hockey 22 Mar 16:30  

Csikszereda - Ujpest

 
Erste Liga 
hockey 22 Mar 17:00  

Pardubice - Litvinov

 
Extraliga 
hockey 22 Mar 18:00  

Kometa Brno - Mountfield HK

 
Extraliga 
hockey 22 Mar 18:00  

Storhamar - Stavanger

 
Get-ligaen 
hockey 22 Mar 18:00  

Lulea - Vaxjo

 
SHL 
hockey 22 Mar 18:00  

Farjestad BK - HV 71

 
SHL 
hockey 22 Mar 18:15  

Vienna Capitals - Znojmo

 
EBEL 
hockey 22 Mar 18:15  

Fehervar AV19 - Salzburg

 
EBEL 
hockey 22 Mar 18:15  

Graz 99ers - Liwest Linz

 
EBEL 
hockey 22 Mar 18:15  

Klagenfurt - Bolzano

 
EBEL 
hockey 22 Mar 18:30  

Frederikshavn - Esbjerg

 
Metal Ligaen 
hockey 22 Mar 18:30  

Dusseldorf - Augsburger Panther

 
DEL 
hockey 22 Mar 18:30  

ERC Ingolstadt - Kolner

 
DEL 
hockey 22 Mar 18:30  

Nurnberg Ice Tigers - Adler Mannheim

 
DEL 
hockey 22 Mar 18:30  

Eisbaren Berlin - Munchen

 
DEL 
hockey 22 Mar 18:30  

Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Fuchse

 
DEL2 
hockey 22 Mar 18:30  

Tolzer Lowen - Freiburg

 
DEL2 
hockey 22 Mar 18:30  

Frankfurt Lowen - Crimmitschau

 
DEL2 
hockey 22 Mar 18:30  

Lindau - Tilburg Trappers

 
Oberliga 
hockey 22 Mar 18:45  

Langenthal - Olten

 
Swiss League 
hockey 22 Mar 19:00  

Mulhouse - Anglet

 
Ligue Magnus 
hockey 22 Mar 19:00  

Ravensburg - Bad Nauheim

 
DEL2 
hockey 22 Mar 19:00  

Bayreuth - Deggendorfer

 
DEL2 
hockey 22 Mar 19:00  

Bietigheim/Bissingen - Dresdner Eislowen

 
DEL2 
hockey 22 Mar 19:00  

Weiden - Hannover Scorpions

 
Oberliga 
hockey 22 Mar 19:00  

Selber - EC Hannover

 
Oberliga 
hockey 22 Mar 19:30  

Lyon - Strasbourg

 
Ligue Magnus 
hockey 22 Mar 23:00  

Washington Capitals - Minnesota Wild

 
NHL 
soccer 22 Mar 00:00  

USA - Ecuador

 
Friendly . National Teams 
soccer 22 Mar 08:30  

Chhinga Veng - TRAU

 
I.League 2nd Division 
soccer 22 Mar 08:30  

Rainbow - ATK II

 
I.League 2nd Division 
soccer 22 Mar 08:45  

Melbourne Knights - Port Melbourne

 
National Premier League 
soccer 22 Mar 09:00  

Royal Thai Army FC - Krabi FC

 
Thai League 3 
soccer 22 Mar 09:15  

Pascoe Vale - South Melbourne

 
National Premier League 
soccer 22 Mar 09:30  

Oakleigh Cannons - Heidelberg United

 
National Premier League 
soccer 22 Mar 10:10  

Hapoel Mahane Yehuda - Hapoel Kfar Shalem

 
Liga Alef 
soccer 22 Mar 10:15  

Holon Yaniv - Nordia Jerusalem

 
Liga Alef 
soccer 22 Mar 10:20  

Japan - Colombia

 
Friendly . National Teams 
soccer 22 Mar 11:00  

Korea Republic - Bolivia

 
Friendly . National Teams 
soccer 22 Mar 11:00  

Hapoel Herzliya - Ironi Tiberias

 
Liga Alef 
soccer 22 Mar 11:30  

Bayswater City - Floreat Athena

 
National Premier League 
soccer 22 Mar 11:30  

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden - Shimshon Kafr Qasim

 
Liga Alef 
soccer 22 Mar 11:35  

Uruguay - Uzbekistan

 
Friendly . National Teams 
soccer 22 Mar 11:45  

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa - Maccabi Kiryat Gat

 
Liga Alef 
soccer 22 Mar 12:00  

Czech Republic U21 - Iceland U21

 
Friendly . National Teams U21 
soccer 22 Mar 12:00  

MS Tira - Hapoel Bnei Zalafa

 
Liga Alef 
soccer 22 Mar 12:00  

Ironi Nesher - Maccabi Tzur Shalom

 
Liga Alef 
soccer 22 Mar 12:00  

Kafr Qasim - Maccabi Shaarayim

 
Liga Alef 
soccer 22 Mar 12:50  

Al-Muzahmiyya - Al Hjazz

 
Division 2 
soccer 22 Mar 13:00  

Malawi - Morocco

 
CAF . African Cup of Nations 
soccer 22 Mar 13:00  

Hapoel Iksal Imad - Hapoel Katamon

 
Liga Leumit 
soccer 22 Mar 13:00  

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula

 
Liga Leumit 
soccer 22 Mar 13:00  

Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ramat Gan

 
Liga Leumit 
soccer 22 Mar 13:15  

Al Wahda U19 - Al Fateh U19

 
U19 Youth League 
soccer 22 Mar 13:40  

Masafi - Al Thaid

 
Division 1 
soccer 22 Mar 14:00  

Hajduk Split B - Varazdin

 
2. Division 
soccer 22 Mar 14:30  

Sesvete - NK Medimurje Cakovec

 
2. Division 
soccer 22 Mar 15:30  

Elche B - Roda CF

 
Tercera Division 
soccer 22 Mar 16:00  

Burkina Faso - Mauritania

 
CAF . African Cup of Nations 
soccer 22 Mar 16:00  

Sweden U21 - Russia U21

 
Friendly . National Teams U21 
soccer 22 Mar 17:00  

Sudan - Equatorial Guinea

 
CAF . African Cup of Nations 
soccer 22 Mar 17:00  

Botswana - Angola

 
CAF . African Cup of Nations 
soccer 22 Mar 17:00  

Bulgaria - Montenegro

 
UEFA . European Championship 
soccer 22 Mar 17:00  

Skalica - Lokomotiva Kosice

 
2.Division 
soccer 22 Mar 18:00  

Allerheiligen - Wels

 
Regionalliga 
soccer 22 Mar 18:00  

Union Vocklamarkt - Weiz

 
Regionalliga 
soccer 22 Mar 18:00  

Bad Gleichenberg - Sturm Graz Am.

 
Regionalliga 
soccer 22 Mar 18:00  

Fortuna Koln - Aalen

 
3. Liga 
soccer 22 Mar 18:00  

Finland U21 - Norway U21

 
Friendly . National Teams U21 
soccer 22 Mar 18:15  

Tunisia - Swaziland

 
CAF . African Cup of Nations 
soccer 22 Mar 18:30  

Ajax (w) - FC Twente (w)

 
Eredivisie Women 
soccer 22 Mar 18:30  

PSV (w) - PEC Zwolle (w)

 
Eredivisie Women 
soccer 22 Mar 18:30  

Achilles 29 (w) - SBV Excelsior (w)

 
Eredivisie Women 
soccer 22 Mar 18:30  

Heerenveen (w) - AZ Alkmaar (w)

 
Eredivisie Women 
soccer 22 Mar 19:00  

FC Volendam - Cambuur Leeuwarden

 
Eerste Divisie 
soccer 22 Mar 19:00  

Almere City - TOP Oss

 
Eerste Divisie 
soccer 22 Mar 19:00  

FC Den Bosch - Telstar

 
Eerste Divisie 
soccer 22 Mar 19:00  

RKC Waalwijk - Helmond Sport

 
Eerste Divisie 
soccer 22 Mar 19:00  

FC Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht

 
Eerste Divisie 
soccer 22 Mar 19:05  

Partick Thistle - Inverness CT

 
Championship 
soccer 22 Mar 19:30  

Lommel - OH Leuven

 
2e Klasse 
soccer 22 Mar 19:30  

Germany U20 - Portugal U20

 
U20 Elite League 
soccer 22 Mar 19:30  

Cobh Ramblers - Shelbourne

 
Premier League 
soccer 22 Mar 19:30  

AD San Juan - CD Beti Onak

 
Tercera Division 
soccer 22 Mar 19:45  

Algeria - Gambia

 
CAF . African Cup of Nations 
soccer 22 Mar 19:45  

England - Czech Republic

 
UEFA . European Championship 
soccer 22 Mar 19:45  

Luxembourg - Lithuania

 
UEFA . European Championship 
soccer 22 Mar 19:45  

Portugal - Ukraine

 
UEFA . European Championship 
soccer 22 Mar 19:45  

Moldova - France

 
UEFA . European Championship 
soccer 22 Mar 19:45  

Albania - Turkey

 
UEFA . European Championship 
soccer 22 Mar 19:45  

Andorra - Iceland

 
UEFA . European Championship 
soccer 22 Mar 19:45  

Dungannon Swifts - Linfield

 
Premier League 
soccer 22 Mar 19:45  

Galway United - Drogheda United

 
Premier League 
soccer 22 Mar 19:45  

Athlone Town - Longford Town

 
Premier League 
soccer 22 Mar 19:45  

Wexford Youths - Bray Wanderers

 
Premier League 
soccer 22 Mar 19:45  

Dundalk - Bohemians Dublin

 
Premier League 
soccer 22 Mar 19:45  

The New Saints - Bala Town

 
Premier League 
soccer 22 Mar 20:00  

Argentina - Venezuela

 
Friendly . National Teams 
soccer 22 Mar 20:00  

Finn Harps - Shamrock Rovers

 
Premier League 
soccer 22 Mar 20:00  

Tenerife - Osasuna

 
Segunda Division 
soccer 22 Mar 20:00  

Deportivo La Coruna - Almeria

 
Segunda Division 
soccer 22 Mar 21:00  

Ciervos - Mineros de Zacatecas B

 
Liga Premier 
soccer 22 Mar 23:00  

Brusque FC - Criciuma SC

 
Catarinense 
soccer 22 Mar 23:00  

FC Cascavel - Rio Branco PR

 
Paranaense 
soccer 22 Mar 23:00  

Parana PR - Cianorte PR

 
Paranaense 
soccer 22 Mar 23:01  

Maccabi Nujeidat - Hapoel Beit Shean

 
Liga Bet 
soccer 22 Mar 23:01  

Maccabi Bnei Nahf - Beitar Nahariya

 
Liga Bet 
soccer 22 Mar 23:01  

Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat - Ironi Modiin

 
Liga Bet 
soccer 22 Mar 23:01  

Maccabi Ironi Netivot - Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim

 
Liga Bet 
soccer 22 Mar 23:01  

Shikun HaMizrah - Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi

 
Liga Bet 
soccer 22 Mar 23:30  

Joinville SC - Hercilio Luz

 
Catarinense 
tennis 22 Mar 00:00  

Andujar-Alba P. - Karlovic I.

 
ATP Miami (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 00:00  

McDonald M. - Humbert U.

 
ATP Miami (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 01:00  

Querrey S. - Ferrer D.

 
ATP Miami (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 04:00  

Gonzales R./Lawson A. - Gong M./Zhang Z.

 
Zhangjiagang Challenger Men Doubles (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 09:00  

Junaid R./Pel D. - Galloway R./Lammons N.

 
Lille Challenger Men Doubles (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 15:00  

Delbonis F. - Millman J.

 
ATP Miami (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 15:00  

Coric B. - Carballes Baena R.

 
ATP Miami (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 15:00  

Andreozzi G. - Fognini F.

 
ATP Miami (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 15:00  

Bautista-Agut R. - Tipsarevic J.

 
ATP Miami (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 15:00  

Thiem D. - Hurkacz H.

 
ATP Miami (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 15:00  

Basilashvili N. - Zverev M.

 
ATP Miami (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 15:00  

Kubot L./Melo M. - Cecchinato M./Molteni A.

 
ATP Miami Doubles (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 15:00  

Pella G./Sousa J. - Fritz T./Kyrgios N.

 
ATP Miami Doubles (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 15:00  

Albot R./Basilashvili N. - McLachlan B./Skupski N.

 
ATP Miami Doubles (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 15:00  

Rojer J./Tecau H. - Marach O./Pavic M.

 
ATP Miami Doubles (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 15:00  

Bryan B./Bryan M. - Fucsovics M./Jebavy R.

 
ATP Miami Doubles (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 15:00  

Chardy J./Simon G. - Jarry N./Skugor F.

 
ATP Miami Doubles (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 15:00  

Bopanna R./Shapovalov D. - Krajicek A./Sitak A.

 
ATP Miami Doubles (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 15:00  

Klaasen R./Venus M. - Middelkoop M./Schwartzman D.

 
ATP Miami Doubles (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 15:00  

Lopez F./Lopez M. - Dodig I./Roger-Vasselin E.

 
ATP Miami Doubles (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 15:00  

Haase R./Inglot D. - Cabal J./Farah R.

 
ATP Miami Doubles (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 15:00  

Kontinen H./Peers J. - Ram R./Salisbury J.

 
ATP Miami Doubles (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 15:00  

Demoliner M./Kecmanovic M. - Isner J./Querrey S.

 
ATP Miami Doubles (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 15:00  

McDonald M./Opelka R. - Murray J./Soares B.

 
ATP Miami Doubles (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 15:00  

Anisimova A. - Kontaveit A.

 
WTA Miami (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 15:00  

Siniakova K. - Sevastova A.

 
WTA Miami (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 15:00  

Bencic B. - Putintseva Y.

 
WTA Miami (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 15:00  

Vondrousova M. - Ostapenko J.

 
WTA Miami (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 15:00  

Mertens E. - Parmentier P.

 
WTA Miami (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 15:00  

Krejcikova B./Siniakova K. - Azarenka V./Barty A.

 
WTA Miami Doubles (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 15:00  

Krunic A./Panova A. - Davis L./McHale C.

 
WTA Miami Doubles (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 15:00  

Jurak D./Olaru R. - Krawczyk D./Santamaria S.

 
WTA Miami Doubles (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 15:00  

Arruabarrena-V. L./Watson H. - Klepac A./Martinez Sanchez M. J.

 
WTA Miami Doubles (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 15:00  

Hsieh S-W./Strycova B. - Christian K./Muhammad A.

 
WTA Miami Doubles (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 15:00  

Rosolska A./Yang Z. - Flipkens K./Larsson J.

 
WTA Miami Doubles (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 15:00  

Jakupovic D./Khromacheva I. - Dabrowski G./Xu Y.

 
WTA Miami Doubles (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 15:00  

Chan H-C./Chan L. - Begu I./Buzarnescu M.

 
WTA Miami Doubles (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 15:00  

Pavlyuchenkova A./Sevastova A. - Kudermetova V./Schuurs D.

 
WTA Miami Doubles (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 15:00  

Kato M./Ninomiya M. - Aoyama S./Marozava L.

 
WTA Miami Doubles (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 15:00  

Stosur S./Zhang S. - Atawo R./Srebotnik K.

 
WTA Miami Doubles (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 15:00  

Kichenok L./Kichenok N. - Anisimova A./Riske A.

 
WTA Miami Doubles (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 15:00  

Groenefeld A./Hradecka L. - Niculescu M./Spears A.

 
WTA Miami Doubles (hard) 
tennis 22 Mar 15:00  

Goerges J./Halep S. - Babos T./Mladenovic K.

 
WTA Miami Doubles (hard)