Thursday 14. June 2018 | 22:42 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  

Toronto FC - DC United

 
Home
4 - 4
vs  
L
W
L
D
W
 
L
L
D
D
L
 
 
00:30  

Columbus Crew - Atlanta United

 
D
0 - 2
vs  
D
D
D
D
D
 
L
D
W
W
D
 
 
00:30  

Montreal Impact - Orlando City SC

 
D
3 - 0
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
 
02:00  

Colorado Rapids - Chicago Fire

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
D
D
 
 
03:30  

San Jose Earthquakes - New England Revolution

 
D
2 - 2
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
D
D
W
L
L
 
 
16:00  

Tromso - Valerenga

 
H
2 - 2
vs  
D
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
 
16:30  

Haka Valkeakoski - Klubi 04

 
Home
3 - 1
vs  
W
L
W
D
L
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
16:30  

Stromsgodset - Ranheim

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
17:00  

Halmstad - Helsingborg IF

 
H
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
D
W
D
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
19:00  

KA Akureyri - UMF Stjarnan

 
H
1 - 2
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
20:15  

Keflavik IF - KR Reykjavik

 
D
0 - 4
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
20:15  

FH Hafnarfjordur - Vikingur Reykjavik

 
Home
3 - 0
vs  
W
W
D
W
L
 
L
L
D
L
W
 
 
Thursday 14. June 2018 | 22:42 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
01:00  

San Lorenzo - San Martin

 
Home
96 - 68
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
15:50  

Zalgiris Kaunas - Lietuvos Rytas

 
Home
90 - 80
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
16:00  

Olympiakos - Panathinaikos

 
Home
92 - 76
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:00  

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Holon

 
Home
95 - 75
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
18:45  

Fos-sur-Mer - Roanne

 
Home
76 - 70
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
Thursday 14. June 2018 | 22:42 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
09:00  

Krueger M. - Garin Ch.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Popyrin A. - Bourgue M.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Ymer M. - Kecmanovic M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Bagnis F. - Munar J.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
09:00  

Davidovich Fokina A. - Kolar Z.

 
Away
2 - 1
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Donskoy E. - Gasquet R.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
 
09:00  

Tsitsipas S. - Jaziri M.

 
Home
2 - 1
vs  
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Bolt A. - McDonald M.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
09:00  

Mannarino A. - Chardy J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
09:00  

Riske A. - Stollar F.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
10:00  

Polansky P. - Robert S.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Eubanks C. - De Minaur A.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Polmans M. - Ward J.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Menendez-Maceiras A. - Ivashka I.

 
Away
1 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Barty A. - Duan Y.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Vekic D. - Lapko V.

 
Home
2 - 0
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
10:00  

Boulter K. - Stosur S.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
 
10:00  

Watson H. - Konta J.

 
Away
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
 
11:00  

Arevalo M./Reyes-Varela M. - Cuevas M./Cuevas P.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Giron M. - Solomon Y.

 
Home
1 - 2
vs  
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Peniston R. - Kirchheimer S.

 
Away
2 - 0
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
15:00  

Sarkissian A. - Ritschard A.

 
Home
0 - 2
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
Thursday 14. June 2018 | 22:42 GMT
  Home vs AwayLeaguePredictionFinal ScoreTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

All upcoming games & predictions

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
soccer 18 Aug 00:00  

Club Leon - Guadalajara Chivas

 
soccer 18 Aug 00:00  

Chicago Fire - Philadelphia Union

 
soccer 18 Aug 00:00  

Minnesota United - Orlando City

 
soccer 18 Aug 00:30  

Dep. Cuenca - Aucas

 
soccer 18 Aug 00:30  

Sporting Kansas City - San Jose Earthquakes

 
soccer 18 Aug 00:45  

Deportes Tolima - Once Caldas

 
soccer 18 Aug 01:00  

Cesar Vallejo - Alianza Lima

 
soccer 18 Aug 01:00  

Houston Dynamo - Colorado Rapids

 
soccer 18 Aug 02:00  

Los Angeles Galaxy - Seattle Sounders

 
soccer 18 Aug 02:00  

Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles FC

 
soccer 18 Aug 02:00  

Vancouver Whitecaps - DC United

 
soccer 18 Aug 02:05  

Club America - Monarcas

 
soccer 18 Aug 02:06  

Monterrey - Toluca

 
soccer 18 Aug 04:30  

Edgeworth E. - Weston Bears

 
soccer 18 Aug 07:00  

Luch - F. Voronezh

 
soccer 18 Aug 08:15  

Blansko - Zlin B

 
soccer 18 Aug 08:15  

Slovacko B - Rosice

 
soccer 18 Aug 08:15  

Unicov - Velke Mezirici

 
soccer 18 Aug 08:30  

A. Lustenau - Grazer

 
soccer 18 Aug 08:30  

Petrzalka - Ruzomberok B

 
soccer 18 Aug 09:00  

Yamaga - Nagoya

 
soccer 18 Aug 09:15  

Pelikan - Biala Piska

 
soccer 18 Aug 10:00  

Silkeborg - Sonderjyske

 
soccer 18 Aug 10:00  

G-Osaka - Iwata

 
soccer 18 Aug 10:00  

Omiya Ardija - Chiba

 
soccer 18 Aug 10:00  

Verdy - Montedio Yamagata

 
soccer 18 Aug 10:00  

Koszalin - Pogon Szczecin II

 
soccer 18 Aug 10:00  

Legnica 2 - Slask Wroclaw 2

 
soccer 18 Aug 10:00  

Concordia - F. Constanta

 
soccer 18 Aug 10:00  

Incheon - Jeju Utd

 
soccer 18 Aug 10:15  

Sittard - Willem II

 
soccer 18 Aug 11:00  

Holbaek - B.93

 
soccer 18 Aug 11:00  

Reading - Cardiff

 
soccer 18 Aug 11:00  

Kaiserslautern - Braunschweig

 
soccer 18 Aug 11:00  

Fram - Alta

 
soccer 18 Aug 11:00  

Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula

 
soccer 18 Aug 11:00  

TS Galaxy - Jomo Cosmos

 
soccer 18 Aug 11:00  

Sangju Sangmu - Pohang

 
soccer 18 Aug 11:05  

Leczna - Elana Torun

 
soccer 18 Aug 11:30  

Fortuna Hjorring W - Brondby W

 
soccer 18 Aug 11:30  

Holstein Kiel - Karlsruher

 
soccer 18 Aug 11:30  

Greuther Furth - Regensburg

 
soccer 18 Aug 11:30  

SG Dynamo Dresden - Heidenheim

 
soccer 18 Aug 11:45  

Roskilde - Vendsyssel

 
soccer 18 Aug 11:45  

Naestved - Hvidovre

 
soccer 18 Aug 12:00  

Esbjerg - Lyngby

 
soccer 18 Aug 12:00  

Jena - Mannheim

 
soccer 18 Aug 12:00  

Zielona Gora - Sleza Wroclaw

 
soccer 18 Aug 12:00  

Raslatts - Karlskrona

 
soccer 18 Aug 12:00  

Moron W - IF Brommapojkarna W

 
soccer 18 Aug 12:30  

St. Liege - Mouscron

 
soccer 18 Aug 12:30  

Twente - Waalwijk

 
soccer 18 Aug 12:30  

Calarasi - Petrolul

 
soccer 18 Aug 13:00  

Sparta Prague - Ostrava

 
soccer 18 Aug 13:00  

Sheffield Utd - Crystal Palace

 
soccer 18 Aug 13:00  

St Etienne - Brest

 
soccer 18 Aug 13:00  

Byasen - Sola

 
soccer 18 Aug 13:00  

Nardo - Arendal

 
soccer 18 Aug 13:00  

Mjolner - Elverum

 
soccer 18 Aug 13:00  

Ham-Kam - KFUM Oslo

 
soccer 18 Aug 13:00  

Sandviken W - Trondheims-Orn W

 
soccer 18 Aug 13:00  

Piast Gliwice - Plock

 
soccer 18 Aug 13:00  

Royal Eagles - Mbombela

 
soccer 18 Aug 13:00  

Pretoria U. - Steenberg United

 
soccer 18 Aug 13:00  

Richards Bay - JDR Stars

 
soccer 18 Aug 13:00  

Bidvest Wits - Supersport Utd

 
soccer 18 Aug 13:00  

Orebro - Hacken

 
soccer 18 Aug 13:00  

AIK - Kalmar

 
soccer 18 Aug 13:00  

Sirius - Norrkoping

 
soccer 18 Aug 13:00  

Goteborg W - Kristianstads W

 
soccer 18 Aug 13:00  

Assi W - Uppsala W

 
soccer 18 Aug 13:00  

Borgeby W - Hammarby W

 
soccer 18 Aug 13:00  

Dalkurd - GAIS

 
soccer 18 Aug 13:30  

Eintracht Frankfurt - Hoffenheim

 
soccer 18 Aug 13:30  

Ufa - FK Rostov

 
soccer 18 Aug 13:30  

Team TG FF - Carlstad

 
soccer 18 Aug 13:30  

Asarum W - AIK W

 
soccer 18 Aug 13:30  

TNS - Caernarfon

 
soccer 18 Aug 14:00  

St. Gilloise - Lokeren

 
soccer 18 Aug 14:00  

Midtjylland - Hobro

 
soccer 18 Aug 14:00  

Notts Co - Wrexham

 
soccer 18 Aug 14:00  

KPV Kokkola - HJK

 
soccer 18 Aug 14:00  

Hodd - Stjordals Blink

 
soccer 18 Aug 14:00  

Kjelsas - Senja

 
soccer 18 Aug 14:00  

Gjellerasen - Harstad

 
soccer 18 Aug 14:00  

Stabaek - Kristiansund

 
soccer 18 Aug 14:00  

Bron Radom - T. Mazowiecki

 
soccer 18 Aug 14:00  

Starogard Gdanski - Jarocin

 
soccer 18 Aug 14:00  

Gornik Konin - Nielba Wagrowiec

 
soccer 18 Aug 14:00  

M. Saransk - Chertanovo M.

 
soccer 18 Aug 14:00  

Nizhny Novgorod - SKA Khabarovsk

 
soccer 18 Aug 14:00  

FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Neftekhimik

 
soccer 18 Aug 14:00  

Dundee FC - Aberdeen

 
soccer 18 Aug 14:00  

East Fife - Rangers

 
soccer 18 Aug 14:00  

Eskilstuna United W - Pitea W

 
soccer 18 Aug 14:00  

Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty

 
soccer 18 Aug 14:45  

Feyenoord - Utrecht

 
soccer 18 Aug 14:45  

AZ Alkmaar - Groningen

 
soccer 18 Aug 15:00  

Austria Vienna - Admira

 
soccer 18 Aug 15:00  

Sturm Graz - Rapid Vienna

 
soccer 18 Aug 15:00  

Altach - Hartberg

 
soccer 18 Aug 15:00  

CSKA Sofia - Arda

 
soccer 18 Aug 15:00  

Karvina - Liberec

 
soccer 18 Aug 15:00  

Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav

 
soccer 18 Aug 15:00  

Varnsdorf - Jihlava

 
soccer 18 Aug 15:00  

Reims - Strasbourg

 
soccer 18 Aug 15:00  

Skjetten - Floya

 
soccer 18 Aug 15:00  

Radomsko - Wasilkow

 
soccer 18 Aug 15:00  

Gwardia Koszalin - Kotwica Kolobrzeg

 
soccer 18 Aug 15:00  

Unia Janikowo - Stezyca

 
soccer 18 Aug 15:00  

Ferreira - Santa Clara

 
soccer 18 Aug 15:00  

Aves - Maritimo

 
soccer 18 Aug 15:00  

FC Botosani - U Craiova

 
soccer 18 Aug 15:00  

Kursk - FK Chayka

 
soccer 18 Aug 15:00  

T. Moscow - Tekstilshtik

 
soccer 18 Aug 15:00  

R. Volgograd - Shinnik Yaroslavl

 
soccer 18 Aug 15:00  

Trebisov - Samorin

 
soccer 18 Aug 15:00  

Alaves - Levante

 
soccer 18 Aug 15:00  

Linkopings W - Vittsjo W

 
soccer 18 Aug 15:00  

Trollhattan - Tvaakers

 
soccer 18 Aug 15:00  

Ljungskile - Assyriska IK

 
soccer 18 Aug 15:00  

Lidkopings FK - Stenungsunds

 
soccer 18 Aug 15:00  

Angelholms - IFK Malmo

 
soccer 18 Aug 15:30  

Chelsea - Leicester

 
soccer 18 Aug 15:30  

PEPO - Viikingit

 
soccer 18 Aug 15:30  

Honka Akatemia - Ilves 2

 
soccer 18 Aug 15:30  

VPS 2 - JBK

 
soccer 18 Aug 15:30  

PK-37 - Rovaniemi 2

 
soccer 18 Aug 15:30  

Honefoss - Finnsnes

 
soccer 18 Aug 15:30  

Legia - Zaglebie

 
soccer 18 Aug 15:30  

Rakow - Lechia Gdansk

 
soccer 18 Aug 15:30  

Malmo FF - Falkenbergs

 
soccer 18 Aug 15:30  

Brommapojkarna - Osters

 
soccer 18 Aug 16:00  

Antwerp - St. Truiden

 
soccer 18 Aug 16:00  

Hajduk Split - Gorica

 
soccer 18 Aug 16:00  

Brondby - Aalborg

 
soccer 18 Aug 16:00  

Union Berlin - RB Leipzig

 
soccer 18 Aug 16:00  

Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv

 
soccer 18 Aug 16:00  

Perugia - Brescia

 
soccer 18 Aug 16:00  

Halden - Moss

 
soccer 18 Aug 16:00  

Bryne - Fredrikstad

 
soccer 18 Aug 16:00  

Valerenga - Haugesund

 
soccer 18 Aug 16:00  

Ranheim - Molde

 
soccer 18 Aug 16:00  

Tromso - Lillestrom

 
soccer 18 Aug 16:00  

Mjondalen - Brann

 
soccer 18 Aug 16:00  

Strommen - Notodden

 
soccer 18 Aug 16:00  

Sandnes - Jerv

 
soccer 18 Aug 16:00  

Raufoss - Ull/Kisa

 
soccer 18 Aug 16:00  

Nest-Sotra - Kongsvinger

 
soccer 18 Aug 16:00  

Start - Tromsdalen

 
soccer 18 Aug 16:00  

Swit - W. Mazowieckie

 
soccer 18 Aug 16:00  

Mieszko - Grom Nowy Staw

 
soccer 18 Aug 16:00  

Swit Skolwin - Sroda

 
soccer 18 Aug 16:00  

Armavir - Baltika

 
soccer 18 Aug 16:00  

Krasnodar 2 - Tomsk

 
soccer 18 Aug 16:00  

Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow

 
soccer 18 Aug 16:00  

Dun. Streda - Michalovce

 
soccer 18 Aug 16:00  

Dep. La Coruna - R. Oviedo

 
soccer 18 Aug 16:00  

Numancia - Alcorcon

 
soccer 18 Aug 16:15  

Fiorentina - Monza

 
soccer 18 Aug 16:15  

Konyaspor - Ankaragucu

 
soccer 18 Aug 16:15  

Goztepe - Antalyaspor

 
soccer 18 Aug 16:30  

Girona - Gijon

 
soccer 18 Aug 16:30  

FK Zorya Luhansk - Oleksandriya

 
soccer 18 Aug 16:30  

Lviv - Shakhtar Donetsk

 
soccer 18 Aug 17:00  

Teplice - Plzen

 
soccer 18 Aug 17:00  

U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Veracruz

 
soccer 18 Aug 17:00  

Partizan - Rad Beograd

 
soccer 18 Aug 17:00  

Espanyol - Sevilla

 
soccer 18 Aug 17:30  

Cherno More - Ludogorets

 
soccer 18 Aug 17:30  

Beitar Jerusalem - H. Beer Sheva

 
soccer 18 Aug 17:30  

Guimaraes - Boavista

 
soccer 18 Aug 18:00  

Gent - Oostende

 
soccer 18 Aug 18:00  

Rijeka - Osijek

 
soccer 18 Aug 18:00  

Olmedo - EL Nacional

 
soccer 18 Aug 18:00  

Heracles - PSV

 
soccer 18 Aug 18:00  

Viking - Stromsgodset

 
soccer 18 Aug 18:00  

FCSB - Poli Iasi

 
soccer 18 Aug 18:00  

Vojvodina - Backa Topola

 
soccer 18 Aug 18:00  

Macva - Napredak

 
soccer 18 Aug 18:00  

Cadiz CF - Ponferradina

 
soccer 18 Aug 18:00  

Las Palmas - Huesca

 
soccer 18 Aug 18:15  

Dep. Municipal - Binacional

 
soccer 18 Aug 18:30  

Tuzla City - Zrinjski

 
soccer 18 Aug 18:30  

Ypiranga FC - Boa

 
soccer 18 Aug 18:30  

Cagliari - Chievo

 
soccer 18 Aug 18:30  

Verona - Cremonese

 
soccer 18 Aug 18:30  

Udinese - Sudtirol

 
soccer 18 Aug 18:30  

Empoli - Pescara

 
soccer 18 Aug 18:30  

Ascoli - Trapani

 
soccer 18 Aug 18:30  

Cittadella - Carpi

 
soccer 18 Aug 18:45  

Sassuolo - Spezia

 
soccer 18 Aug 18:45  

Spal - FeralpiSalo

 
soccer 18 Aug 18:45  

Lecce - Salernitana

 
soccer 18 Aug 18:45  

Pisa - Bologna

 
soccer 18 Aug 18:45  

Yeni Malatyaspor - Basaksehir

 
soccer 18 Aug 18:45  

Kasimpasa - Trabzonspor

 
soccer 18 Aug 19:00  

Confianca - Treze PB

 
soccer 18 Aug 19:00  

Rennes - Paris SG

 
soccer 18 Aug 19:00  

Crotone - Sampdoria

 
soccer 18 Aug 19:00  

Betis - Valladolid

 
soccer 18 Aug 20:00  

Atletico F.C. - Boca Juniors

 
soccer 18 Aug 20:00  

Sporting - Braga

 
soccer 18 Aug 20:00  

Atl. Madrid - Getafe

 
soccer 18 Aug 20:15  

Fuerza A. - Tecnico U.

 
soccer 18 Aug 20:30  

Sporting Cristal - Sport Boys

 
soccer 18 Aug 21:00  

Santa Cruz - Globo

 
soccer 18 Aug 21:00  

Petrolera - Bucaramanga

 
soccer 18 Aug 22:00  

Junior - Santa Fe

 
soccer 18 Aug 22:00  

Necaxa - Santos Laguna

 
soccer 18 Aug 22:30  

Emelec - Ind. del Valle

 
soccer 18 Aug 23:00  

Atl. Nacional - U. Magdalena

 
tennis 18 Aug 14:00  

Sasnovich A. - Buzarnescu M.

 
tennis 18 Aug 14:00  

Vandeweghe C. - Tomljanovic A.

 
tennis 18 Aug 14:00  

Zhang S. - Petkovic A.

 
tennis 18 Aug 14:00  

Giorgi C. - Gasparyan M.

 
tennis 18 Aug 14:00  

Kozlova Kat. - Cornet A.

 
tennis 18 Aug 14:00  

Zheng S. - Kuzmova V.

 
tennis 18 Aug 14:00  

Ahn K. - Muchova K.

 
tennis 18 Aug 14:00  

Siniakova K. - Wang Y.

 
tennis 18 Aug 14:00  

Kudermetova V. - Pera B.

 
tennis 18 Aug 14:00  

Hercog P. - Sasnovich A.

 
soccer 19 Aug 00:00  

Juarez - Queretaro

 
soccer 19 Aug 01:00  

Dep. Cali - Ind. Medellin

 
soccer 19 Aug 02:00  

Portland Timbers - Atlanta United

 
soccer 19 Aug 15:00  

Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

 
soccer 19 Aug 15:00  

FC Voluntari - Gaz Metan Medias

 
soccer 19 Aug 15:30  

SJK - Rovaniemi

 
soccer 19 Aug 15:30  

VPS - Mariehamn

 
soccer 19 Aug 15:30  

Lahti - Honka

 
soccer 19 Aug 15:30  

TPS - MyPa

 
soccer 19 Aug 16:00  

Korona Kielce - Pogon Szczecin

 
soccer 19 Aug 17:00  

Aarhus - Horsens

 
soccer 19 Aug 17:00  

Hallescher - Bayern II

 
soccer 19 Aug 17:00  

Sarpsborg 08 - Bodo/Glimt

 
soccer 19 Aug 17:00  

Spartak Moscow - CSKA Moscow

 
soccer 19 Aug 17:00  

Helsingborg - Goteborg

 
soccer 19 Aug 17:00  

Elfsborg - Ostersunds

 
soccer 19 Aug 17:00  

Djurgarden - AFC Eskilstuna

 
soccer 19 Aug 17:00  

Varbergs - Brage

 
soccer 19 Aug 17:00  

Fenerbahce - Gaziantep

 
soccer 19 Aug 17:30  

Lok. Plovdiv - Dunav Ruse

 
soccer 19 Aug 17:30  

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba

 
soccer 19 Aug 18:00  

Jong Utrecht - Oss

 
soccer 19 Aug 18:00  

Jong Ajax - Nijmegen

 
soccer 19 Aug 18:00  

Jong AZ - Excelsior

 
soccer 19 Aug 18:00  

Donn - Flekkeroy

 
soccer 19 Aug 18:00  

Astra - Viitorul Constanta

 
soccer 19 Aug 18:30  

Atl. Tucuman - Godoy Cruz

 
soccer 19 Aug 18:30  

Waregem - Charleroi

 
soccer 19 Aug 18:30  

FK Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina

 
soccer 19 Aug 18:30  

VfL Osnabruck - Darmstadt

 
soccer 19 Aug 18:45  

Auxerre - Guingamp

 
soccer 19 Aug 19:00  

Dep. Pasto - Huila

 
soccer 19 Aug 19:00  

Wolves - Manchester Utd

 
soccer 19 Aug 19:15  

Tondela - Portimonense

 
soccer 19 Aug 20:00  

Ayacucho - Alianza Huanuco

 
soccer 19 Aug 20:45  

Colon Santa FE - Gimnasia L.P.

 
soccer 19 Aug 23:00  

Estudiantes L.P. - Independiente

 
soccer 19 Aug 23:00  

Volta Redonda - Juventude

 
soccer 19 Aug 23:00  

Pereira - Chico