Best football predictions daily!

Wednesday 26. September 2018 | 01:20 GMT Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW

  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormFREE PredictionScore PredictionLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
10:00  Kyoto Sanga FC - Avispa Fukuoka  J2 League  vs  
A
0 - 2
D
L
D
D
L
 
W
L
D
L
W
 
   
10:30  Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale  J. League  vs  
Away
0 - 1
W
W
D
L
D
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
   
14:30  Sambenedettese - Vis Pesaro  Lega Pro  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
L
L
D
 
D
L
W
 
   
14:30  Imolese Calcio - Teramo  Lega Pro  vs  
D
1 - 1
L
D
W
 
D
L
D
L
D
 
   
14:30  Pordenone - Virtus Verona  Lega Pro  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
W
D
W
W
 
W
L
 
   
14:30  Monza - Renate AC  Lega Pro  vs  
D
1 - 1
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
D
L
W
D
 
   
14:30  Triestina - Ravenna  Lega Pro  vs  
H
1 - 0
L
D
D
W
L
 
W
L
D
D
L
 
   
16:30  Fortuna Dusseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen  Bundesliga  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
W
L
D
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
   
16:30  Erzgebirge Aue - Sandhausen  2.Bundesliga  vs  
D
1 - 1
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
D
D
D
L
 
   
16:30  Magdeburg - Duisburg  2.Bundesliga  vs  
H
2 - 1
D
L
D
L
D
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
   
16:30  St. Pauli - Paderborn  2.Bundesliga  vs  
A
2 - 3
D
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
   
16:30  Jahn Regensburg - FC Heidenheim 1846  2.Bundesliga  vs  
A
2 - 3
L
D
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
   
16:30  Fermana - GIANA Erminio  Lega Pro  vs  
A
0 - 1
L
L
D
W
D
 
L
W
L
D
L
 
   
16:30  Gubbio - Albinoleffe  Lega Pro  vs  
D
1 - 1
D
W
L
D
L
 
D
L
L
D
L
 
   
16:30  Sudtirol - Alma Juventus Fano 1906  Lega Pro  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
W
D
L
 
   
17:00  Amiens SC - Rennes  Ligue 1  vs  
D
1 - 1
L
W
D
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
   
17:00  Caen - Montpellier  Ligue 1  vs  
H
2 - 1
D
D
W
D
L
 
W
D
W
D
W
 
   
17:00  Marseille - Strasbourg  Ligue 1  vs  
Home
3 - 0
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
   
17:00  Aalen - Karlsruher  3. Liga  vs  
A
1 - 2
L
L
D
W
L
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
   
17:00  Osnabruck - Fortuna Koln  3. Liga  vs  
H
2 - 1
W
D
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
D
D
 
   
17:00  Uerdingen - Zwickau  3. Liga  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
D
W
W
L
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
   
17:00  Unterhaching - Munchen 1860  3. Liga  vs  
H
2 - 1
W
W
W
L
D
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
   
17:00  Borussia Monchengladbach Am. - RW Essen  Regionalliga  vs  
D
1 - 1
L
W
D
D
W
 
W
W
L
D
D
 
   
17:00  Trelleborg - Dalkurd FF  Allsvenskan  vs  
D
2 - 2
L
L
L
D
L
 
L
W
L
D
D
 
   
17:00  GIF Sundsvall - Djurgarden  Allsvenskan  vs  
A
1 - 2
L
D
W
W
W
 
L
W
D
W
L
 
   
17:00  Hammarby IF - IF Elfsborg  Allsvenskan  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
L
D
L
 
L
W
D
D
D
 
   
17:00  Ostersunds FK - Brommapojkarna  Allsvenskan  vs  
Home
3 - 0
W
L
W
L
L
 
D
L
L
W
L
 
   
17:30  Wattenscheid - Wuppertaler  Regionalliga  vs  
H
2 - 1
L
L
D
W
D
 
W
L
D
L
D
 
   
17:30  Alemannia Aachen - TV Herkenrath  Regionalliga  vs  
D
1 - 1
D
D
D
D
W
 
D
L
L
W
L
 
   
18:00  Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal  Primera Division  vs  
H
2 - 1
L
W
W
D
D
 
D
L
W
D
D
 
   
18:30  Mainz 05 - Wolfsburg  Bundesliga  vs  
H
2 - 1
W
W
W
D
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
   
18:30  Borussia Monchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt  Bundesliga  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
D
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
D
 
   
18:30  Borussia Dortmund - Nurnberg  Bundesliga  vs  
Home
2 - 0
D
W
W
W
D
 
W
L
D
D
W
 
   
18:30  Juventus U23 - Cuneo  Lega Pro  vs  
H
2 - 1
L
L
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
   
18:30  Lucchese - Carrarese  Lega Pro  vs  
H
2 - 1
W
L
D
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
   
19:00  Cagliari - Sampdoria  Serie A  vs  
H
2 - 1
L
D
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
   
19:00  Genoa - Chievo Verona  Serie A  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
D
L
 
   
19:00  Paris SG - Reims  Ligue 1  vs  
Home
3 - 0
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
D
D
 
   
20:00  Sevilla - Real Madrid  Primera Division  vs  
Away
1 - 2
D
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
   
23:00  New York City F.C - Chicago Fire  MLS  vs  
Home
3 - 0
L
L
D
D
D
 
D
L
W
D
D
 
   

Wednesday 26. September 2018 | 01:20 GMT Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW

  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormFREE PredictionScore PredictionLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
21:45  Le Portel - Strasbourg  LNB  vs  
H
82 - 77
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
  

Wednesday 26. September 2018 | 01:20 GMT Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW

  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormFREE PredictionScore PredictionLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
07:00  Gunneswaran P. - Berrettini M.  ATP Chengdu (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
07:00  Gong M./Zhang Z. - Molchanov D./Zelenay I.  ATP Chengdu Doubles (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
07:00  Herbert P. - Tsitsipas S.  ATP Shenzhen (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
07:00  Coric B. - Norrie C.  ATP Shenzhen (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
  
07:00  Ramos A. - Troicki V.  ATP Shenzhen (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
07:00  Martin F./Ramos A. - Mirnyi M./Oswald P.  ATP Shenzhen Doubles (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
07:00  Duan Y./Wang Y. - Barty A./Vandeweghe C.  WTA Wuhan Doubles (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
  
07:00  Maria T. - Gasparyan M.  WTA Tashkent (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
  
07:00  Hibino N. - Schmiedlova A. K.  WTA Tashkent (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
07:55  Xu S. - Sema E.  ITF Darwin Women (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
  
08:00  Zheng S. - Barty A.  WTA Wuhan (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  
08:00  Bertens K. - Pavlyuchenkova A.  WTA Wuhan (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
  
08:00  Begu I. - Kozlova Kat.  WTA Tashkent (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
  
08:00  Kostyuk M. - Rus A.  WTA Tashkent (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
08:00  Zvonareva V. - Zidansek T.  WTA Tashkent (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
08:05  Pella G. - Querrey S.  ATP Chengdu (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
  
08:05  Zverev M. - Bemelmans R.  ATP Chengdu (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
08:05  Krajicek A./Nedunchezhiyan J. - Sharan D./Sitak A.  ATP Chengdu Doubles (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
  
08:05  Goerges J. - Kenin S.  WTA Wuhan (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
09:00  Muguruza G. - Golubic V.  WTA Wuhan (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
  
09:00  Krunic A. - Kvitova P.  WTA Wuhan (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
09:30  Fritz T. - Tseng C. H.  ATP Chengdu (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
09:30  Albot R. - Pospisil V.  ATP Chengdu (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
  
09:30  Auger-Aliassime F. - Wu Y.  ATP Chengdu (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
  
09:30  Strycova B. - Gavrilova D.  WTA Wuhan (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
  
09:30  Christian K./Santamaria S. - Konta J./Zhang S.  WTA Wuhan Doubles (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
09:30  Danilovic O. - Kalinskaya A.  WTA Tashkent (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
  
09:30  Jovanovski B. - Lapko V.  WTA Tashkent (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
  
09:30  Alexandrova E. - Jorovic I.  WTA Tashkent (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
  
10:00  Ivashka I. - Shapovalov D.  ATP Shenzhen (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
  
10:00  Ramanathan R. - Vesely J.  ATP Shenzhen (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
  
10:30  Wang Xiy. - Kasatkina D.  WTA Wuhan (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
10:30  Pliskova Ka. - Wang Q.  WTA Wuhan (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
11:00  Donskoy E. - Ebden M.  ATP Chengdu (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
  
11:00  Monfils G. - Harris G.  ATP Chengdu (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
  
11:00  Tsonga J-W. - Barrere G.  Orleans Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
  
11:00  Rodina E. - Frech M.  WTA Tashkent (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
11:00  Barthel M. - Abduraimova N.  WTA Tashkent (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
  
11:00  Guarachi A./Krawczyk D. - Adamczak M./Moore J.  WTA Tashkent Doubles (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
  
11:00  Hoang A. - Cornut-Chauvinc A.  Orleans Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
 
  
11:00  Griekspoor T. - Mahut N.  Orleans Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
  
11:00  Bachinger M. - Sonego L.  Orleans Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
11:00  Rinderknech A. - Barrere G.  Orleans Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
  
11:00  Nys H. - Ymer E.  Orleans Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
11:30  De Minaur A. - Sugita Y.  ATP Shenzhen (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
11:30  Lacko L. - McDonald M.  ATP Shenzhen (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
  
11:30  Ouahab L. - Salman O.  ITF Sabadell Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
11:30  Roca Batalla O. - Giraldi R. M.  ITF Sabadell Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
  
11:30  Martin Tiffon P. - Semmler M.  ITF Sabadell Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
11:30  Winter Lopez B. - Lama G.  ITF Sabadell Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
  
12:00  Maden Y. - De Schepper K.  Orleans Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
12:00  Sramkova R. - Cepede V.  ITF Valencia Women (clay)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
12:00  Garcia-Perez G. - Schaefer A. J.  ITF Valencia Women (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
12:00  Buyukakcay C. - Stojanovic N.  ITF Valencia Women (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
12:00  Johnson L. - Sanghera T.  ITF Barnstaple Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
 
  
12:00  Ormaechea P. - Benoit M.  ITF Valencia Women (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
  
12:00  Gamiz A. - Grammatikopoulou V.  ITF Valencia Women (clay)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  
12:30  Kukushkin M. - Sandgren T.  ATP Chengdu (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
  
12:30  Baghdatis M. - Jaziri M.  ATP Chengdu (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
  
12:30  Bertens K./Flipkens K. - Kichenok L./Srebotnik K.  WTA Wuhan Doubles (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
 
  
13:00  Ito T. - Daniel T.  ATP Shenzhen (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
13:00  Lopez Montagud C. - Barranco C. J.  ITF Sabadell Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  
13:00  Durasovic V. - Lopez San Martin A.  ITF Sabadell Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
  
13:00  Martos Gornes S. - Zhurbin A.  ITF Sabadell Men (clay)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
13:00  Brouwer G. - Gaston H.  ITF Sabadell Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
 
  
13:30  Zhang Z. - Murray A.  ATP Shenzhen (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  
13:30  Lestienne C. - Van Rijthoven T.  Orleans Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
  
13:30  Zarazua R. - Khromacheva I.  ITF Valencia Women (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
14:00  Soler-Espinosa S. - Eraydin B.  ITF Valencia Women (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
14:30  Siniakova K. - Garcia C.  WTA Wuhan (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
15:00  Jung J. - Verdasco F.  ATP Shenzhen (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
15:00  Wang T. - Stakhovsky S.  Orleans Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
15:00  Zekic M. - Chazal M.  ITF Santa Margherita Di Pula 11 Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
  
15:00  Zeppieri G. - Giacalone O.  ITF Santa Margherita Di Pula 11 Men (clay)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
15:00  Rosen B. - Fallert F.  ITF Santa Margherita Di Pula 11 Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
15:00  Martinez M. N. - Santanna B.  ITF Santa Margherita Di Pula 11 Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
  
15:00  Ehrat S. - Cutuli M.  ITF Santa Margherita Di Pula 11 Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
  
15:00  Massara A. - Heger T.  ITF Santa Margherita Di Pula 11 Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
15:00  Pla Malfeito J. - Toledo B. P.  ITF Sabadell Men (clay)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
  
15:00  Esteve L. E. - Boluda-Purkiss C.  ITF Sabadell Men (clay)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
  
15:00  Brancaccio R. - Tatyanin N.  ITF Sabadell Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
 
  
15:00  Sorni Chavarria Q. - Giner M.  ITF Sabadell Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
15:00  Deichmann K. - Zanevska M.  ITF Valencia Women (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
  
15:00  Smith R. - Hersey J.  ITF Barnstaple Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
 
  
15:00  Matusevich A. - Hodkin S.  ITF Barnstaple Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
15:00  Forti F. - Fonio G.  ITF Santa Margherita Di Pula 11 Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  
15:30  Badosa G. P. - Mrdeza T.  ITF Valencia Women (clay)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
16:00  Halep S. - Cibulkova D.  WTA Wuhan (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  
16:30  Ruusuvuori E. - Kolar Z.  Orleans Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  
16:30  Miladinovic M. - Iannaccone F.  ITF Santa Margherita Di Pula 11 Men (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
  
16:30  Zavatska K. - Trevisan M.  ITF Valencia Women (clay)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
  
16:30  Bara Irina M. - Di Giuseppe M.  ITF Valencia Women (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
16:30  Binding J. - Nijboer R.  ITF Barnstaple Men (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
 
  
16:30  Carter R. - Stoute I.  ITF Barnstaple Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
 
  
17:00  Witthoeft C. - Paolini J.  ITF Valencia Women (clay)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
  
18:00  Begemann A./Eysseric J. - Behar A./Lopez-Perez E.  Orleans Challenger Men Doubles (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
18:00  Roumane R. - Dima D.  ITF Sabadell Men (clay)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
18:00  Gonzales R./Lammons N. - King E./Pasha N.  Tiburon Challenger Men Doubles (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
  
18:00  Johnson H./Johnson Y. - Ratiwatana Sa./Rungkat C.  Tiburon Challenger Men Doubles (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
 
  
19:00  Janvier M. - Humbert U.  Orleans Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  
20:00  Bolla A. - Halebian A.  ITF Fountain Valley Men (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
  
20:00  Zhu M. - Kohen A.  ITF Fountain Valley Men (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
20:00  Smith J. P. - Martinez P.  Tiburon Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
20:00  Paul T. - Laaksonen H.  Tiburon Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
20:30  Vanni L. - Gombos N.  Orleans Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
  
21:30  Polansky P. - Fawcett T.  Tiburon Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
21:30  Eubanks C. - Quiroz R.  Tiburon Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 1
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
  
22:00  Otte O. - Moutet C.  Orleans Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
1 - 2
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
23:00  Torpegaard M. - Banes M.  Tiburon Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
  
23:00  Arevalo M. - Thompson J.  Tiburon Challenger Men (hard)  vs  
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  

Wednesday 26. September 2018 | 01:20 GMT Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW

  Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormFREE PredictionScore PredictionLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
03:30  Chicago Blackhawks - Detroit Red Wings  NHL  vs  
H
3 - 2
L
L
L
L
W
 
D
D
W
D
W
 
   
04:00  Edmonton Oilers - Vancouver Canucks  NHL  vs  
D
3 - 3
W
D
W
W
W
 
D
L
L
D
L
 
   
04:00  Calgary Flames - San Jose Sharks  NHL  vs  
A
3 - 4
L
L
W
D
W
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
   
12:00  St. Petersburg W - Ufa W  WHL Women  vs  
Away
1 - 3
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
   
15:00  Stalnye Lisy - Mamonty Yugry  MHL  vs  
Home
3 - 2
W
W
L
D
W
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
   
15:00  Tolpar - Kuznetskie Medvedi  MHL  vs  
Home
4 - 2
W
W
W
D
L
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
   
16:00  Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 - Kokshetau  Championship  vs  
H
3 - 2
W
W
D
W
L
 
D
W
L
D
W
 
   
16:00  Kulager - Beibarys Atyrau  Championship  vs  
H
3 - 2
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
   
16:00  Pavlodar - HC Astana  Championship  vs  
Home
5 - 1
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
   
16:30  Avto - Sibirskie Snaipery  MHL  vs  
H
3 - 2
W
D
W
W
W
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
   
17:00  Sputnik Almetievsk - Omskie Yastreby  MHL  vs  
A
3 - 4
W
W
D
W
W
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
   
17:00  Sarmaty - Tyumensky Legion  MHL  vs  
Home
3 - 2
D
L
L
L
L
 
L
D
W
W
D
 
   
18:30  Vsetin - Frydek-Mistek  Chance Liga  vs  
D
2 - 2
W
L
D
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
   
18:30  Benatky - Litomerice  Chance Liga  vs  
A
2 - 3
W
D
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
   
18:30  Jihlava - Trebic  Chance Liga  vs  
Home
3 - 1
W
L
W
D
L
 
D
W
L
D
L
 
   
18:30  Ceske Budejovice - Kladno  Chance Liga  vs  
Home
3 - 2
W
L
W
W
W
 
D
W
W
D
L
 
   
18:30  IFK Helsinki - KooKoo  Liiga  vs  
Home
4 - 2
L
D
D
D
W
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
   
18:30  Pelicans - Jukurit  Liiga  vs  
Home
3 - 2
W
D
L
W
L
 
D
D
D
W
D
 
   
18:30  SaiPa - Assat  Liiga  vs  
Home
3 - 2
W
D
W
L
W
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
   
18:30  Tappara - Lukko  Liiga  vs  
Home
3 - 2
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
D
D
L
L
 
   
18:30  Pyry - Karhu HT  Suomi-sarja  vs  
Home
5 - 2
W
L
D
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
   
18:30  Khimik - Toros Neftekamsk  VHL  vs  
H
3 - 2
W
D
W
D
W
 
L
W
W
D
D
 
   
19:00  Slavia Prague - Usti nad Labem  Chance Liga  vs  
H
4 - 2
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
   
19:00  Prerov - AZ Havirov  Chance Liga  vs  
Home
4 - 3
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
   
19:00  Prostejov - Kadan  Chance Liga  vs  
Home
5 - 2
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
   
19:00  Niznekamsk - Amur Khabarovsk  KHL  vs  
Home
3 - 2
L
D
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
   
19:00  Nizhny Novgorod - Vladivostok  KHL  vs  
Home
3 - 2
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
D
D
L
 
   
19:00  Bars Kazan - Kunlun  KHL  vs  
A
2 - 3
D
D
D
W
W
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
   
19:00  SKA-Varyagi - HC Riga  MHL  vs  
Home
3 - 2
W
L
W
L
D
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
   
19:00  Zvezda Chekhov - Almetyevsk  VHL  vs  
D
3 - 3
D
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
   
19:00  Voronezh - HC Yugra  VHL  vs  
Away
2 - 3
D
W
D
L
L
 
W
D
L
D
D
 
   
19:00  Ryazan - Tyumen  VHL  vs  
D
2 - 2
W
W
L
W
W
 
D
L
W
W
W
 
   
19:30  SKA St. Petersburg - Sibir Novosibirsk  KHL  vs  
Home
4 - 2
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
   
19:30  Podolsk - Barys Astana  KHL  vs  
A
2 - 3
L
W
L
L
L
 
D
W
D
D
L
 
   
19:30  Din. Minsk - Salavat Ufa  KHL  vs  
H
3 - 2
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
   
20:00  Storhamar II - Kongsvinger  Division 1  vs  
Away
1 - 2
L
L
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
   
20:00  Furuset - Tonsberg  Division 1  vs  
H
4 - 3
L
L
D
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
   
20:00  Karlskrona - BIK Karlskoga  HockeyAllsvenskan  vs  
D
2 - 2
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
   
20:00  Leksands - Vasterviks IK  HockeyAllsvenskan  vs  
D
2 - 2
L
L
L
W
D
 
W
D
W
L
L
 
   
20:00  Almtuna - Vita Hasten  HockeyAllsvenskan  vs  
Home
3 - 2
L
D
L
W
L
 
W
D
D
L
D
 
   
20:00  IF Bjorkloven - Sodertalje  HockeyAllsvenskan  vs  
Home
3 - 2
L
W
D
L
D
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
   
20:00  Pantern - Oskarshamn  HockeyAllsvenskan  vs  
H
4 - 3
L
D
L
W
L
 
D
W
D
W
D
 
   
20:00  Tingsryds - Vasteras  HockeyAllsvenskan  vs  
Home
3 - 2
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
   
20:00  Bodens - Lejon  HockeyEttan Norra  vs  
D
2 - 2
W
L
L
D
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
   
20:00  Hammarby - Enkopings  HockeyEttan Ostra  vs  
Away
2 - 4
D
W
L
W
L
 
W
D
W
D
W
 
   
20:00  Tyreso Hanviken - Sollentuna  HockeyEttan Ostra  vs  
D
3 - 3
D
W
L
D
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
   
20:00  Segeltorps IF - Trangsunds  HockeyEttan Ostra  vs  
Home
3 - 2
D
D
W
 
L
L
L
L
 
   
20:00  Hudiksvalls - Vasby  HockeyEttan Ostra  vs  
Home
4 - 2
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
D
W
 
   
20:00  Helsingborgs - Kallinge/Ronneby  HockeyEttan Sodra  vs  
D
3 - 3
L
W
L
D
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
   
20:00  Hanhals - Nybro  HockeyEttan Sodra  vs  
D
2 - 2
L
L
W
D
L
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
   
20:00  Tyringe - Vimmerby  HockeyEttan Sodra  vs  
Away
3 - 5
W
D
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
   
20:00  Morrums GoIS - Troja/Ljungby  HockeyEttan Sodra  vs  
Away
2 - 3
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
   
20:00  Kalmar - Dalen  HockeyEttan Sodra  vs  
D
3 - 3
W
D
W
 
D
W
W
W
D
 
   
20:00  Halmstad - Kristianstads  HockeyEttan Sodra  vs  
D
3 - 3
W
W
L
D
D
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
   
20:00  Forshaga - Koping  HockeyEttan Vastra  vs  
A
2 - 3
L
D
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
   
20:00  Grums - Lindlovens  HockeyEttan Vastra  vs  
H
4 - 3
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
   
20:00  Skovde - Kumla  HockeyEttan Vastra  vs  
Home
4 - 3
W
D
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
   
20:00  Arboga - Borlange  HockeyEttan Vastra  vs  
Away
2 - 4
L
L
L
W
D
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
   
20:00  Tranas - Surahammars  HockeyEttan Vastra  vs  
Home
5 - 1
D
L
L
D
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
   
20:00  Malungs - Mariestads  HockeyEttan Vastra  vs  
D
3 - 3
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
   
20:00  HV 71 W - Djurgardens W  SDHL Women  vs  
D
3 - 3
W
D
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
   
02:00  Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Val-dOr Foreurs  QMJHL  vs  
Home
5 - 2
D
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
   
02:00  Buffalo Sabres - Columbus Blue Jackets  NHL  vs  
D
3 - 3
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
   
02:30  Tampa Bay Lightning - Florida Panthers  NHL  vs  
H
4 - 3
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
D
 
   
03:00  St. Louis Blues - Washington Capitals  NHL  vs  
H
3 - 2
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
D
L
L
L
 
   
03:00  Nashville Predators - Carolina Hurricanes  NHL  vs  
D
3 - 3
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
D
W
W
W
 
   

Current Best Algorithms

Upcoming games!

SportDate  Home vs AwayLeague
No results found.