Everything for SUCCESSFUL forecasting!

PREDICTIONS

We provide FREE score predictions for 100+ games daily. All predictions are created by our unique algorithm.

ANALYSIS

Win your next bet! We provide valuable indicators, statistics & analysis for 100+ games daily.

PRACTISE

Create FREE account - collect predictions, practise skills, try different methods & work out a strategy.

TIPSTERS

Access predictions published by other users and tipsters. Or become a tipster by yourself.

CREATE ACCOUNT PREMIUM ACCOUNT

Monday 19. June 2017 | 14:03 GMT - Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW

Click on the odds to add prediction to your account.

TimeCountryHome vs AwayLeagueFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
00:00  Colombia Atlético Nacional - Deportivo Cali  Primera A 
Home
5 - 1
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
   
10:00  Korea Republic Busan I Park - Seongnam Ilhwa FC  Challenge League 
Home
1 - 2
W
D
D
W
D
 
W
D
W
W
D
 
   
10:30  Korea Republic Bucheon 1995 - Anyang  Challenge League 
Home
6 - 2
L
L
L
L
W
 
D
D
L
D
D
 
   
12:30  Indonesia Persiba Balikpapan - Bhayangkara Surabaya United  Super League 
Draw
1 - 2
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
   
13:00  Argentina Patronato Reserve - Tigre Reserve  Reserve League 
Home
2 - 0
L
L
W
D
 
D
W
D
L
L
 
   
13:30  Indonesia PSM Makassar - Pusamania Borneo 1  Super League 
Home
1 - 0
W
W
L
D
W
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
   
15:00  International Australia - Germany  FIFA . Confederations Cup 
Away
2 - 3
D
D
D
W
L
 
D
W
W
D
W
 
   
15:00  Estonia Infonet Tallinn - Trans  Meistriliiga 
Home
4 - 1
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
   
16:00  International Slovakia U21 - England U21  UEFA . Euro U21 Championship 
Home
1 - 2
D
W
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
D
 
   
16:00  Estonia Sillamae Kalev - Levadia  Meistriliiga 
Home
1 - 1
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
   
16:00  Norway Honefoss - Odd Grenland 2  2. Division 
Away
3 - 3
D
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
   
17:00  Norway Brann - Stabaek  Tippeligaen 
Draw
5 - 0
W
W
D
W
D
 
D
W
L
D
L
 
   
17:00  Estonia Flora - Nomme JK Kalju  Meistriliiga 
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
   
17:00  Sweden Kristianstads FF - Angelholms FF  Division 1 
Away
3 - 0
W
D
W
L
L
 
D
D
W
L
L
 
   
17:00  Sweden Trelleborg - Gefle IF  Superettan 
Home
0 - 1
L
W
W
L
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
   
17:30  Argentina Leandro Niceforo - Claypole  Primera D 
Away
1 - 0
W
L
D
L
W
 
D
D
L
W
D
 
   
18:15  Peru Academia Cantolao - Comerciantes Unidos  Primera 
Home
0 - 1
D
W
L
L
L
 
D
D
W
D
D
 
   
18:30  Argentina Deportivo Espanol - Platense  Primera B Metropolitana 
Draw
0 - 0
L
D
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
   
18:30  Argentina Villa San Carlos - CA Fenix  Primera B Metropolitana 
Draw
0 - 3
W
W
L
W
L
 
D
W
D
D
D
 
   
18:30  Argentina Defensores Unidos - Deportivo Armenio  Primera C 
Home
1 - 1
D
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
   
18:30  Argentina Deportivo Laferrere - Central Cordoba CA  Primera C 
Draw
0 - 3
W
L
L
D
L
 
W
D
L
D
W
 
   
18:30  Argentina El Porvenir - Canuelas  Primera C 
Away
0 - 1
W
D
L
D
D
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
   
18:45  International Poland U21 - Sweden U21  UEFA . Euro U21 Championship 
Away
2 - 2
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
D
 
   
19:00  Bolivia Nacional Potosi - Bolivar  LFPB 
Home
0 - 3
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
   
19:15  Iceland Vikingur Olafsvik - UMF Stjarnan 1  Premier 
Draw
2 - 1
W
L
L
L
D
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
   
19:15  Iceland IA Akranes - Fjolnir  Premier 
Draw
3 - 1
W
L
W
L
D
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
   
20:00  Iceland FH Hafnarfjordur - Vikingur Reykjavik  Premier 
Home
2 - 2
L
D
W
W
D
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
   
20:00  Iceland KR Reykjavik - Breidablik Kopavogur  Premier 
Draw
1 - 1
W
L
D
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
   
20:30  Peru UTC Cajamarca - Universidad San Martin  Primera 
Home
3 - 1
D
W
W
W
D
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
   
22:00  Brazil Sport Recife PE - Vitoria BA  Serie A 
Home
1 - 3
L
W
L
L
L
 
D
D
L
W
D
 
   
23:00  Brazil Cruzeiro MG - Gremio RS 1  Serie A 
Home
3 - 3
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
   

Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW Monday 19. June 2017 | 14:03 GMT -

TimeCountryHome vs AwayLeagueFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
No results found.

Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW Monday 19. June 2017 | 14:03 GMT -

TimeCountryHome vs AwayLeagueFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
06:00  Uzbekistan Sekiguchi S. - Manafov V.  Fergana Challenger Men (hard) 
Home
2 - 1
L
L
 
W
L
 
  
09:00  Slovakia OConnell C. - Ymer E.  Poprad Challenger Men (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
09:00  Slovakia Novak D. - Krajinovic F.  Poprad Challenger Men (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
09:00  Spain Kenin S. - Haddad Maia B.  WTA Mallorca (grass) 
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
  
09:00  Spain Cepede V. - Martincova T.  WTA Mallorca (grass) 
Home
2 - 1
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
09:30  Turkey Amanmuradova A. - Marand S.  ITF Izmir Women (hard) 
Away
2 - 1
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
09:30  Turkey Gorgodze E. - Ozgen P.  ITF Izmir Women (hard) 
Away
0 - 2
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
 
  
10:00  Germany Rublev A. - Ramos A.  ATP Halle (grass) 
Away
2 - 1
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
  
10:00  Germany Sousa J. - Kohlschreiber P.  ATP Halle (grass) 
Away
1 - 2
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
  
10:00  United Kingdom Davis L. - Osaka N.  WTA Birmingham (grass) 
Home
1 - 2
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
10:00  Slovakia Harris G. - Ignatik U.  Poprad Challenger Men (clay) 
Away
2 - 0
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
10:00  Spain Witthoeft C. - Kalinskaya A.  WTA Mallorca (grass) 
Home
0 - 2
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
10:00  United Kingdom Giorgi C. - Fett J.  WTA Birmingham (grass) 
Home
2 - 0
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
10:00  United Kingdom Hsieh S-W. - Soylu I.  WTA Birmingham (grass) 
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
  
10:00  United Kingdom Vondrousova M. - Smitkova T.  WTA Birmingham (grass) 
Home
2 - 1
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
  
10:30  Slovakia Ofner S. - Popko D.  Poprad Challenger Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
10:30  Slovakia Bellotti R. - Giraldo S.  Poprad Challenger Men (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
  
10:30  Spain Flipkens K. - Kudermetova V.  WTA Mallorca (grass) 
Home
2 - 1
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
  
10:30  Spain Errani S. - Cepelova J.  WTA Mallorca (grass) 
Away
0 - 2
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
11:00  Uzbekistan Balaji N. S. - Schnur B.  Fergana Challenger Men (hard) 
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
11:00  Uzbekistan Kudryavtsev A. - Hurkacz H.  Fergana Challenger Men (hard) 
Home
1 - 2
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
  
11:00  United Kingdom Mannarino A. - Tsonga J-W.  ATP London (grass) 
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
11:00  Turkey Flink V. - Stojanovic N.  ITF Izmir Women (hard) 
Home
0 - 2
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
11:30  United Kingdom Strycova B. - Putintseva Y.  WTA Birmingham (grass) 
Home
2 - 0
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
  
11:30  Germany Brown D. - Pospisil V.  ATP Halle (grass) 
Away
2 - 1
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
11:30  Spain Mertens E. - Sevastova A.  WTA Mallorca (grass) 
Away
1 - 2
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
  
11:30  United Kingdom Vickery S. - Kulichkova E.  WTA Birmingham (grass) 
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
12:00  France Ruud C. - Coppejans K.  Blois Challenger Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
12:00  Spain Wickmayer Y. - Jabeur O.  WTA Mallorca (grass) 
Home
0 - 2
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
12:30  United Kingdom Dimitrov G. - Harrison R.  ATP London (grass) 
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
13:00  Germany Monfils G. - Gasquet R.  ATP Halle (grass) 
Home
1 - 2
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
  
13:00  United Kingdom Berdych T. - Darcis S.  ATP London (grass) 
Home
2 - 0
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
  
13:00  United Kingdom Watson H. - Svitolina E.  WTA Birmingham (grass) 
Away
1 - 2
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
13:00  Italy Garin Ch. - Kovalik J.  Todi Challenger Men (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
  
13:00  Italy Smirnov A. - Munar J.  Todi Challenger Men (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
13:30  Italy De Greef A. - Zekic M.  Todi Challenger Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
13:30  United Kingdom Bhambri Y. - Polansky P.  Ilkley Challenger Men (grass) 
Home
2 - 1
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
  
13:30  United Kingdom Skupski K./Skupski N. - Ratiwatana Sa./Ratiwatana So.  Ilkley Challenger Men Doubles (grass) 
Away
1 - 2
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
14:00  France Hemery C. - Gonzalez M.  Blois Challenger Men (clay) 
Away
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
  
14:00  Slovakia Coria F. - Carballes Baena R.  Poprad Challenger Men (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
14:00  United Kingdom Klein B. - Gombos N.  Ilkley Challenger Men (grass) 
Home
1 - 2
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
  
14:30  United Kingdom Cornet A. - Broady N.  WTA Birmingham (grass) 
Home
0 - 2
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
  
15:00  Italy Donati M. - Gaio F.  Todi Challenger Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
15:00  Italy Mager G. - Caruso S.  Todi Challenger Men (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
15:00  Spain Pliskova Kr. - Babos T.  WTA Mallorca (grass) 
Home
2 - 1
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
15:00  United Kingdom Donskoy E. - Gojowczyk P.  Ilkley Challenger Men (grass) 
Away
2 - 1
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
15:00  United Kingdom Fritz T. - Soeda G.  Ilkley Challenger Men (grass) 
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
15:30  Germany Marterer M. - Thiem D.  ATP Halle (grass) 
Away
0 - 2
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
15:30  United Kingdom Edmund K. - Shapovalov D.  ATP London (grass) 
Home
1 - 2
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
16:00  France Vatutin A. - Robert S.  Blois Challenger Men (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
17:00  Italy Lajovic D. - Ojeda L. R.  Todi Challenger Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
W
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
  
17:30  Spain Bothwell P. - Kobelt P.  ITF Palma Del Rio Men (hard) 
Away
2 - 1
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
  
17:30  Spain Chavez Luis D. - Mardones B.  ITF Palma Del Rio Men (hard) 
Away
2 - 0
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
17:30  Spain Ricca G. - Jorda Sanchis D.  ITF Palma Del Rio Men (hard) 
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
  
19:00  Spain Davidovich Fokina A. - Fermosell J.  ITF Palma Del Rio Men (hard) 
Home
2 - 0
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
  
19:00  Spain Brancaccio R. - Barroso Campos A.  ITF Palma Del Rio Men (hard) 
Away
2 - 1
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
20:30  Spain Perez Sanz D. - Bossel A.  ITF Palma Del Rio Men (hard) 
Away
2 - 0
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
20:30  Spain Lizariturry J. - King E.  ITF Palma Del Rio Men (hard) 
Away
0 - 2
L
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  

Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW Monday 19. June 2017 | 14:03 GMT -

TimeCountryHome vs AwayLeagueFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

PREDICTIONS, TIPSTERS, STATISTICS & ANALYSIS