Everything for SUCCESSFUL forecasting!

PREDICTIONS

We provide FREE score predictions for 100+ games daily. All predictions are created by our unique algorithm.

ANALYSIS

Win your next bet! We provide valuable indicators, statistics & analysis for 100+ games daily.

PRACTISE

Create FREE account - collect predictions, practise skills, try different methods & work out a strategy.

TIPSTERS

Access predictions published by other users and tipsters. Or become a tipster by yourself.

CREATE ACCOUNT PREMIUM ACCOUNT

Friday 27. April 2018 | 04:45 GMT - Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW

Click on the odds to add prediction to your account.

TimeCountryHome vs AwayLeagueFREE PredictionFREE Score PredictionLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
09:00  Russia FC Chita - Irtysh Omsk  2. Division 
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
   
10:00  Australia Redlands United - Western Pride FC  National Premier League 
Away
1 - 6
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
   
10:00  Russia Zenit Irkutsk - Dynamo Barnaul  2. Division 
Away
1 - 2
W
L
L
L
L
 
D
L
W
D
D
 
   
10:15  Australia Pascoe Vale - Port Melbourne  National Premier League 
Home
2 - 1
D
L
D
W
D
 
L
D
W
L
W
 
   
10:15  Australia Avondale Heights - Northcote City SC  National Premier League 
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
D
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
   
10:30  Australia Green Gully - Bentleigh Greens SC  National Premier League 
Home
2 - 1
W
W
D
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
   
13:45  Egypt Raja CA - Al Ittihad Al Iskandary  Egypt Premier League 
Away
1 - 2
D
W
L
L
D
 
D
W
W
D
L
 
   
15:00  Poland Gwardia Koszalin - Energetyk ROW Rybnik  2. Liga 
Away
1 - 2
L
W
L
D
D
 
D
L
W
W
L
 
   
15:00  Austria SKN St. Pölten Am. - Amstetten  Regionalliga 
Away
0 - 2
D
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
   
15:00  Poland Stal Stalowa Wola - Garbarnia Krakow  2. Liga 
Home
2 - 1
W
L
D
L
D
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
   
15:00  Russia Torpedo Vladimir - Chertanovo Moskva  2. Division 
Home
2 - 1
D
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
   
15:30  Poland LKS Lodz - Warta Poznan  2. Liga 
Draw
1 - 1
W
D
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
D
 
   
16:00  Egypt Ismaily - Al Nasr SC  Egypt Premier League 
Home
2 - 0
W
W
D
W
D
 
D
L
L
W
L
 
   
16:00  Poland Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin  Ekstraklasa 
Home
2 - 1
L
W
D
W
D
 
D
D
D
W
L
 
   
16:00  Poland Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice  Ekstraklasa 
Home
2 - 1
W
W
L
L
W
 
D
D
W
D
L
 
   
16:15  Germany Eichstatt - Ingolstadt Am.  Regionalliga 
Draw
1 - 1
D
W
L
D
D
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
   
16:15  Germany FC Pipinsried - Seligenporten  Regionalliga 
Home
2 - 0
D
W
W
D
L
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
   
16:30  Germany Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue  2.Bundesliga 
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
   
16:30  Germany Steinbach - Eintracht Stadtallendorf  Regionalliga 
Home
2 - 0
W
L
D
L
D
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
   
16:55  Austria Vorwarts Steyr - Sturm Graz Am.  Regionalliga 
Home
2 - 0
L
D
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
   
17:00  Sweden AIK - Sirius  Allsvenskan 
Home
2 - 0
W
L
L
W
D
 
D
D
W
D
L
 
   
17:00  Austria Allerheiligen - Deutschlandsberger SC  Regionalliga 
Home
2 - 1
D
W
W
W
L
 
D
L
L
W
W
 
   
17:00  Austria Gleisdorf 09 - Wolfsberger AC Am.  Regionalliga 
Home
3 - 0
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
   
17:00  Denmark AC Horsens - FC Copenhagen  Superligaen 
Draw
1 - 1
D
D
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
   
17:00  Germany Unterhaching - Aalen  3. Liga 
Home
2 - 0
L
L
D
W
L
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
   
17:00  Germany Burghausen - Nurnberg Am.  Regionalliga 
Away
1 - 2
L
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
W
L
 
   
17:00  Germany Oberhausen - RW Essen  Regionalliga 
Draw
2 - 2
L
D
L
L
W
 
L
L
D
W
W
 
   
17:00  Germany Kickers Offenbach - Stuttgart Am.  Regionalliga 
Home
3 - 0
W
L
W
L
L
 
D
W
L
D
W
 
   
17:00  Sweden Uddevalla - IK Gauthiod  Division 2 
Draw
1 - 1
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
L
D
 
   
17:00  Turkey Goztepe - Karabukspor  Super Lig 
Home
2 - 1
D
L
L
W
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
   
17:00  Austria Union Vocklamarkt - Union St. Florian  Regionalliga 
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
   
17:00  Austria Austria Klagenfurt - Bad Gleichenberg  Regionalliga 
Home
2 - 1
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
L
 
   
17:00  Austria Rapid Wien Am. - Wiener SK  Regionalliga 
Home
3 - 1
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
W
L
L
D
 
   
17:00  Austria St. Johann - Pinzgau Saalfelden  Regionalliga 
Home
2 - 0
D
D
D
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
   
17:00  Austria Weiz - Kalsdorf  Regionalliga 
Home
2 - 1
D
L
D
W
L
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
   
17:00  Austria ASK BSC Bruck Leitha - Neusiedl 1919  Regionalliga 
Home
2 - 0
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
   
17:00  Austria Kufstein - Wacker Innsbruck Am.  Regionalliga 
Home
3 - 2
D
W
D
D
W
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
   
17:00  Austria Parndorf - Admira Modling Am.  Regionalliga 
Home
1 - 0
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
   
17:00  Italy Venezia - Palermo  Serie B 
Home
2 - 1
W
W
L
L
W
 
D
W
W
W
D
 
   
17:00  Poland Znicz Pruszkow - Wisla Pulawy  2. Liga 
Draw
1 - 1
D
D
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
   
17:30  Germany Memmingen - Buchbach  Regionalliga 
Away
1 - 2
D
D
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
   
17:30  Austria Mannsdorf - FC Stadlau  Regionalliga 
Home
3 - 1
W
W
L
D
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
   
17:30  Austria FCM Traiskirchen - Ebreichsdorf  Regionalliga 
Home
2 - 1
L
L
L
D
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
   
18:00  France Consolat Marseille - Rodez Aveyron  Championnat National 
Away
1 - 2
D
D
L
L
L
 
D
D
L
W
L
 
   
18:00  France Grenoble Foot 38 - Vendee Les Herbiers  Championnat National 
Home
1 - 0
L
L
D
W
L
 
L
D
W
D
W
 
   
18:00  France Avranches - Entente Sannois St. Gratien  Championnat National 
Draw
2 - 2
L
L
W
D
D
 
W
L
D
D
W
 
   
18:00  France Cholet - Boulogne  Championnat National 
Draw
1 - 1
W
L
D
D
W
 
L
D
W
L
D
 
   
18:00  France Laval - Chambly  Championnat National 
Home
2 - 0
D
W
D
L
L
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
   
18:00  France Beziers AS - Lyon Duchere  Championnat National 
Home
1 - 0
W
D
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
   
18:00  France Reims - Niort  Ligue 2 
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
D
L
W
 
   
18:00  Germany Elversberg - Wormatia Worms  Regionalliga 
Home
2 - 0
D
D
D
D
D
 
L
D
D
L
D
 
   
18:00  Spain Atletico Tomelloso - Villarrubia  Tercera Division 
Away
0 - 1
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
 
   
18:04  Sweden Vasteras - Rynninge  Division 1 
Home
3 - 1
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
   
18:15  Egypt El Entag El Harby - Petrojet  Egypt Premier League 
Home
2 - 0
D
D
W
D
L
 
L
D
D
L
L
 
   
18:15  Egypt Al Mokawloon Al Arab - Misr Elmaqasah  Egypt Premier League 
Away
1 - 2
L
D
D
D
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
   
18:30  Belgium Genk - Club Brugge  Pro League 
Home
2 - 1
L
W
D
D
W
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
   
18:30  Poland Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce  Ekstraklasa 
Home
1 - 0
W
L
L
D
W
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
   
18:30  Spain Ardoi - Txantrea  Tercera Division 
Draw
1 - 1
L
L
 
W
L
L
 
   
18:45  France Montpellier - Saint-Etienne  Ligue 1 
Home
2 - 1
D
D
W
L
L
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
   
19:00  France Pau FC - Dunkerque  Championnat National 
Home
2 - 0
W
W
D
L
D
 
D
D
W
W
L
 
   
19:00  France Red Star - Creteil  Championnat National 
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
   
19:00  France Chateauroux - Auxerre  Ligue 2 
Home
2 - 0
L
L
W
W
D
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
   
19:00  France Le Havre - Ajaccio  Ligue 2 
Home
2 - 1
L
L
W
D
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
   
19:00  France Nancy - Tours  Ligue 2 
Home
2 - 0
W
L
L
D
L
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
   
19:00  France Bourg-Bresse - Brest  Ligue 2 
Away
1 - 2
L
D
D
D
L
 
L
D
W
D
W
 
   
19:00  France Gazelec Ajaccio - Orleans  Ligue 2 
Draw
1 - 1
D
W
L
W
L
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
   
19:00  France Quevilly Rouen - Valenciennes  Ligue 2 
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
W
D
W
D
 
   
19:00  France Sochaux - Lorient  Ligue 2 
Away
1 - 2
D
W
W
D
D
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
   
19:00  Italy Bari - Virtus Entella  Serie B 
Home
2 - 0
W
W
L
D
D
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
   
19:30  Portugal Vitoria Guimaraes - Moreirense  Portuguese Liga 
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
D
L
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
   
20:00  Spain Estrella CF - Las Palmas C  Tercera Division 
Home
2 - 1
D
L
D
W
D
 
D
L
D
L
W
 
   
06:00  Russia Sakhalin - Smena  2. Division 
Draw
1 - 1
L
L
L
W
W
 
W
D
L
W
L
 
   

Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW Friday 27. April 2018 | 04:45 GMT -

TimeCountryHome vs AwayLeagueFREE PredictionFREE Score PredictionLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
10:00  New Zealand Wellington Saints - Southland Sharks  NBL 
Home
101 - 93
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
10:00  New Zealand Canterbury Rams - Super City Rangers  NBL 
Away
87 - 91
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
11:30  Philippines Meralco Bolts - Global Port  Commissioners Cup 
Home
97 - 94
W
L
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
12:00  Australia Sydney W - Geelong W  SEABL Women 
Away
76 - 78
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
12:00  Australia Launceston W - Sandringham W  SEABL Women 
Home
76 - 61
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
12:30  Australia Mt Gambier - Bendigo  SEABL 
Home
92 - 89
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
13:00  Australia NW Tasmania - Sandringham  SEABL 
Home
87 - 84
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
  
13:05  Japan Brave Thunders - Kyoto  B.League 
Away
79 - 82
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
13:05  Japan Yokohama - Diamond Dolphins  B.League 
Away
82 - 86
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
  
14:00  Philippines Alaska Aces - Rain or Shine Elasto Painters  Commissioners Cup 
Home
97 - 85
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
  
17:00  Russia Ekaterinburg W - Dynamo Kursk W  Premier League Women 
Home
86 - 84
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
18:00  Russia Kazanochka K. W - Inventa Kursk W  Premier League Women 
Home
71 - 65
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
18:00  Turkey Mersin BB W - Hatay W  KBSL Women 
Away
74 - 78
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
  
18:30  United Kingdom Sheffield Sharks - Glasgow Rocks  BBL 
Home
83 - 78
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
  
18:30  Finland BC Nokia - Kauhajoen Karhu  Korisliiga 
Home
87 - 86
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
18:45  Poland Ostrow Wielkopolski - Szczecin  Energa Basket Liga 
Home
84 - 83
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
19:00  Turkey Besiktas W - Fenerbahce W  KBSL Women 
Home
72 - 69
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
19:45  Poland Artego Bydgoszcz W - Polkowice W  Energa Basket Liga Women 
Away
70 - 74
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
20:00  Europe Khimki M. - CSKA Moscow  Euroleague 
Away
79 - 86
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
20:00  Germany Alba Berlin - Frankfurt  BBL 
Home
85 - 71
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
  
20:00  Germany Bamberg - Gotha  BBL 
Home
85 - 71
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
20:00  Germany Bremerhaven - Ulm  BBL 
Away
79 - 82
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
20:00  Germany Mitteldeutscher - Bayreuth  BBL 
Away
86 - 87
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
  
20:00  Germany Jena - Giessen  BBL 
Home
86 - 84
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
  
20:00  USA Washington Wizards - Toronto Raptors  NBA 
Home
107 - 106
L
L
L
W
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
  
20:00  USA Indiana Pacers - Cleveland Cavaliers  NBA 
Home
107 - 106
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
  
20:00  Poland Sleza Wroclaw W - Wisla Can-Pack W  Energa Basket Liga Women 
Home
73 - 71
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
20:30  Germany Crailsheim - Trier  Pro A 
Home
80 - 77
L
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
21:00  Poland Torun - Dabrowa Gornicza  Energa Basket Liga 
Home
85 - 78
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
21:00  France Aix Maurienne - Vichy-Clermont  Pro B 
Home
77 - 73
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
21:00  France Caen - Fos-sur-Mer  Pro B 
Home
80 - 75
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
21:00  France Denain-Voltaire - Charleville Mezieres  Pro B 
Home
77 - 75
L
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
21:00  France Evreux - Lille  Pro B 
Away
73 - 76
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
  
21:00  France St. Chamond - Rouen  Pro B 
Home
82 - 78
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
  
21:30  Belgium Leuven Bears - Okapi Aalstar  EuroMillions Basketball League 
Away
69 - 78
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
  
21:30  Belgium Limburg - Willebroek  EuroMillions Basketball League 
Home
83 - 78
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
  
21:30  Belgium Liege - Spirou Charleroi  EuroMillions Basketball League 
Away
82 - 83
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
21:30  Belgium Belfius Mons - Antwerp Giants  EuroMillions Basketball League 
Home
80 - 77
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
  
21:30  France Dijon - Le Portel  LNB 
Home
79 - 74
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
21:30  France Hyeres-Toulon - Chalons-Reims  LNB 
Home
83 - 81
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
  
21:30  Germany Oldenburg - Gottingen  BBL 
Home
86 - 79
W
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
  
21:30  Germany Ludwigsburg - s.Oliver Wurzburg  BBL 
Home
82 - 75
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
  
21:30  Germany Bonn - Basketball Braunschweig  BBL 
Home
84 - 78
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
  
21:30  Germany Tubingen - Bayern  BBL 
Away
75 - 88
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
21:30  Belgium Oostende - Brussels  EuroMillions Basketball League 
Home
80 - 71
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
21:30  France Orleans - Nantes  Pro B 
Home
85 - 73
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
  
21:30  United Kingdom Bristol Flyers - Leeds Force  BBL 
Home
80 - 71
W
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
21:30  United Kingdom Newcastle Eagles - Plymouth Raiders  BBL 
Home
94 - 82
W
W
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
  
21:30  United Kingdom Worcester Wolves - Cheshire Phoenix  BBL 
Home
86 - 85
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
22:00  Europe Real Madrid - Panathinaikos  Euroleague 
Home
80 - 74
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
22:00  Spain Clavijo - Leyma Coruna  LEB Oro 
Home
80 - 78
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
22:00  Spain Breogan - Oviedo  LEB Oro 
Home
83 - 74
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
  
22:00  Spain Huesca - Ourense  LEB Oro 
Home
77 - 73
L
L
L
W
L