FOOTBALL PREDICTIONS, TIPSTERS, STATISTICS & ANALYSIS

Top Picks of the Day by Hintwise

Choose well and make profit!
Both to Score - YES (+69)
Under 2.5 goals (+100)
Both to Score - YES (+80)

Top Active Tipsters by Total Profit

Choose your favourite best tipster!

Soccer predictions - Monday 19. June 2017 | 04:45 GMT

TimeLeagueCountryLast 5 HomeHome vs AwayLast 5 AwayScore PredictionPredictionOdd
Home Win
Odd DrawOdd Away winScore Result
00:00 Primera A  Colombia WWWWL Atlético Nacional vs Deportivo Cali  WDWWW 2 - 1
Home
   
5 - 1
10:00 Challenge League  Korea Republic WDDWD Busan I Park vs Seongnam Ilhwa FC  WDWWD 1 - 0
Home
   
1 - 2
10:30 Challenge League  Korea Republic LLLLW Bucheon 1995 vs Anyang  DDLDD 2 - 1
Home
   
6 - 2
12:30 Super League  Indonesia LLLWL Persiba Balikpapan vs Bhayangkara Surabaya United  LWLWW 1 - 1
Draw
   
1 - 2
13:00 Reserve League  Argentina LLWD Patronato Reserve vs Tigre Reserve  DWDLL 1 - 0
Home
   
2 - 0
13:30 Super League  Indonesia WWLDW PSM Makassar vs Pusamania Borneo 1  LDWLW 2 - 1
Home
   
1 - 0
15:00 FIFA . Confederations Cup  International DDDWL Australia vs Germany  DWWDW 1 - 2
Away
   
2 - 3
15:00 Meistriliiga  Estonia WLWLW Infonet Tallinn vs Trans  LWLWL 3 - 2
Home
   
4 - 1
16:00 UEFA . Euro U21 Championship  International DWLWW Slovakia U21 vs England U21  WLLWD 3 - 2
Home
   
1 - 2
16:00 Meistriliiga  Estonia LWWLL Sillamae Kalev vs Levadia  WWWWW 2 - 1
Home
   
1 - 1
16:00 2. Division  Norway DLLLL Honefoss vs Odd Grenland 2  WLLLW 0 - 2
Away
   
3 - 3
17:00 Tippeligaen  Norway WWDWD Brann vs Stabaek  DWLDL 2 - 2
Draw
   
5 - 0
17:00 Meistriliiga  Estonia WWWWW Flora vs Nomme JK Kalju  LWWWW 2 - 1
Home
   
2 - 0
17:00 Division 1  Sweden WDWLL Kristianstads FF vs Angelholms FF  DDWLL 2 - 3
Away
   
3 - 0
17:00 Superettan  Sweden LWWLD Trelleborg vs Gefle IF  LLLLL 2 - 1
Home
   
0 - 1
17:30 Primera D  Argentina WLDLW Leandro Niceforo vs Claypole  DDLWD 1 - 2
Away
   
1 - 0
18:15 Primera  Peru DWLLL Academia Cantolao vs Comerciantes Unidos  DDWDD 2 - 1
Home
   
0 - 1
18:30 Primera B Metropolitana  Argentina LDWLW Deportivo Espanol vs Platense  WLLLW 1 - 1
Draw
   
0 - 0
18:30 Primera B Metropolitana  Argentina WWLWL Villa San Carlos vs CA Fenix  DWDDD 1 - 1
Draw
   
0 - 3
18:30 Primera C  Argentina DLLWW Defensores Unidos vs Deportivo Armenio  WLWWD 2 - 1
Home
   
1 - 1
18:30 Primera C  Argentina WLLDL Deportivo Laferrere vs Central Cordoba CA  WDLDW 1 - 1
Draw
   
0 - 3
18:30 Primera C  Argentina WDLDD El Porvenir vs Canuelas  WWWWW 1 - 2
Away
   
0 - 1
18:45 UEFA . Euro U21 Championship  International WLLL Poland U21 vs Sweden U21  WWLLD 1 - 2
Away
   
2 - 2
19:00 LFPB  Bolivia LLWWW Nacional Potosi vs Bolivar  WWWWD 2 - 1
Home
   
0 - 3
19:15 Premier  Iceland WLLLD Vikingur Olafsvik vs UMF Stjarnan 1  WWWLL 2 - 2
Draw
   
2 - 1
19:15 Premier  Iceland WLWLD IA Akranes vs Fjolnir  WLLLD 1 - 1
Draw
   
3 - 1
20:00 Premier  Iceland LDWWD FH Hafnarfjordur vs Vikingur Reykjavik  WDWWW 2 - 1
Home
   
2 - 2
20:00 Premier  Iceland WLDLL KR Reykjavik vs Breidablik Kopavogur  LLWWL 1 - 1
Draw
   
1 - 1
20:30 Primera  Peru DWWWD UTC Cajamarca vs Universidad San Martin  LWWDL 1 - 0
Home
   
3 - 1
22:00 Serie A  Brazil LWLLL Sport Recife PE vs Vitoria BA  DDLWD 1 - 0
Home
   
1 - 3
23:00 Serie A  Brazil LLLWL Cruzeiro MG vs Gremio RS 1  LWWWW 2 - 1
Home
   
3 - 3

Basketball predictions - Monday 19. June 2017 | 04:45 GMT

TimeLeagueCountryLast 5 HomeHome vs AwayLast 5 AwayScore PredictionPredictionOdd Home WinOdd Away winScore Result
No results found.

Tennis predictions - Monday 19. June 2017 | 04:45 GMT

TimeLeagueCountryLast 5 HomeHome vs AwayLast 5 AwayScore PredictionPredictionOdd Home WinOdd Away winScore Result
09:00 Poprad Challenger Men (clay)  Slovakia WLLWL OConnell C. vs Ymer E.  WLWWL 0 - 2
Away
  
0 - 2
09:00 Poprad Challenger Men (clay)  Slovakia WLLLL Novak D. vs Krajinovic F.  WLWWL 0 - 2
Away
  
0 - 2
09:00 WTA Mallorca (grass)  Spain WLLWL Kenin S. vs Haddad Maia B.  LWWWL 0 - 2
Away
  
0 - 2
09:00 WTA Mallorca (grass)  Spain WWWWL Cepede V. vs Martincova T.  WLWWL 2 - 0
Home
  
2 - 1
09:30 ITF Izmir Women (hard)  Turkey LLLWL Amanmuradova A. vs Marand S.  WLLLL 1 - 2
Away
  
2 - 1
10:00 ATP Halle (grass)  Germany LLWWL Rublev A. vs Ramos A.  LWWWL 1 - 2
Away
  
2 - 1
10:00 ATP Halle (grass)  Germany LLLWL Sousa J. vs Kohlschreiber P.  LLLWL 0 - 2
Away
  
1 - 2
10:00 WTA Birmingham (grass)  United Kingdom WLLLL Davis L. vs Osaka N.  WLLLL 2 - 1
Home
  
1 - 2
10:00 Poprad Challenger Men (clay)  Slovakia WLLWL Harris G. vs Ignatik U.  LLWWL 0 - 2
Away
  
2 - 0
10:00 WTA Mallorca (grass)  Spain LWWWL Witthoeft C. vs Kalinskaya A.  WLLLL 2 - 0
Home
  
0 - 2
10:00 WTA Birmingham (grass)  United Kingdom LLWLW Giorgi C. vs Fett J.  WWWLW 2 - 0
Home
  
2 - 0
10:00 WTA Birmingham (grass)  United Kingdom WLWLW Hsieh S-W. vs Soylu I.  LWLLW 2 - 0
Home
  
2 - 0
10:00 WTA Birmingham (grass)  United Kingdom WWWLW Vondrousova M. vs Smitkova T.  LWLLW 2 - 0
Home
  
2 - 1
10:30 Poprad Challenger Men (clay)  Slovakia WWWLL Ofner S. vs Popko D.  LWLLL 2 - 1
Home
  
2 - 0
10:30 Poprad Challenger Men (clay)  Slovakia WLLWL Bellotti R. vs Giraldo S.  WWLLL 1 - 2
Away
  
1 - 2
10:30 WTA Mallorca (grass)  Spain WLWWL Flipkens K. vs Kudermetova V.  LWLWL 2 - 0
Home
  
2 - 1
10:30 WTA Mallorca (grass)  Spain WLWWL Errani S. vs Cepelova J.  LLLLL 1 - 2
Away
  
0 - 2
11:00 Fergana Challenger Men (hard)  Uzbekistan LLL Balaji N. S. vs Schnur B.  WWWWW 1 - 2
Away
  
0 - 2
11:00 Fergana Challenger Men (hard)  Uzbekistan WWLLL Kudryavtsev A. vs Hurkacz H.  LWWLL 2 - 1
Home
  
1 - 2
11:00 ATP London (grass)  United Kingdom LLWWL Mannarino A. vs Tsonga J-W.  WWWWL 0 - 2
Away
  
0 - 2
11:00 ITF Izmir Women (hard)  Turkey WLWWL Flink V. vs Stojanovic N.  WLLLL 2 - 1
Home
  
0 - 2
11:30 WTA Birmingham (grass)  United Kingdom WLLWL Strycova B. vs Putintseva Y.  LWWWL 2 - 0
Home
  
2 - 0
11:30 ATP Halle (grass)  Germany LLWLL Brown D. vs Pospisil V.  WWWLW 1 - 2
Away
  
2 - 1
11:30 WTA Mallorca (grass)  Spain LWWLL Mertens E. vs Sevastova A.  WWLLL 1 - 2
Away
  
1 - 2
11:30 WTA Birmingham (grass)  United Kingdom LLWLW Vickery S. vs Kulichkova E.  WLWLW 0 - 2
Away
  
0 - 2
12:00 Blois Challenger Men (clay)  France WLWWL Ruud C. vs Coppejans K.  LWLLL 2 - 1
Home
  
2 - 0
12:00 WTA Mallorca (grass)  Spain WLLWL Wickmayer Y. vs Jabeur O.  WLWWL 2 - 1
Home
  
0 - 2
12:30 ATP London (grass)  United Kingdom LWWLL Dimitrov G. vs Harrison R.  LWLLL 2 - 0
Home
  
2 - 0
13:00 ATP Halle (grass)  Germany LLWWL Monfils G. vs Gasquet R.  LWLWW 2 - 1
Home
  
1 - 2
13:00 ATP London (grass)  United Kingdom LWLWL Berdych T. vs Darcis S.  WWLLL 2 - 0
Home
  
2 - 0
13:00 WTA Birmingham (grass)  United Kingdom WWLLL Watson H. vs Svitolina E.  WWWWL 0 - 2
Away
  
1 - 2
13:00 Todi Challenger Men (clay)  Italy WLWWL Garin Ch. vs Kovalik J.  LWWLL 0 - 2
Away
  
0 - 2
13:00 Todi Challenger Men (clay)  Italy LWL Smirnov A. vs Munar J.  WWWWL 0 - 2
Away
  
1 - 2
13:30 Todi Challenger Men (clay)  Italy WWWLL De Greef A. vs Zekic M.  LLLLL 2 - 0
Home
  
2 - 0
13:30 Ilkley Challenger Men (grass)  United Kingdom WLWWL Bhambri Y. vs Polansky P.  WWLLL 2 - 0
Home
  
2 - 1
13:30 Ilkley Challenger Men Doubles (grass)  United Kingdom WWLWW Skupski K./Skupski N. vs Ratiwatana Sa./Ratiwatana So.  LLWWL 1 - 2
Away
  
1 - 2
14:00 Blois Challenger Men (clay)  France WWWWL Hemery C. vs Gonzalez M.  LWLWL 1 - 2
Away
  
2 - 0
14:00 Poprad Challenger Men (clay)  Slovakia LLWWL Coria F. vs Carballes Baena R.  WLWWL 0 - 2
Away
  
0 - 2
14:00 Ilkley Challenger Men (grass)  United Kingdom LWLWL Klein B. vs Gombos N.  WWWLL 2 - 1
Home
  
1 - 2
14:30 WTA Birmingham (grass)  United Kingdom LWWWL Cornet A. vs Broady N.  WLWWW 2 - 0
Home
  
0 - 2
15:00 Todi Challenger Men (clay)  Italy WLWWL Donati M. vs Gaio F.  LLLLL 2 - 0
Home
  
2 - 1
15:00 Todi Challenger Men (clay)  Italy LWLLL Mager G. vs Caruso S.  LWLLL 1 - 2
Away
  
0 - 2
15:00 WTA Mallorca (grass)  Spain WLLLL Pliskova Kr. vs Babos T.  LLLLL 2 - 1
Home
  
2 - 1
15:00 Ilkley Challenger Men (grass)  United Kingdom LLLLL Donskoy E. vs Gojowczyk P.  WWWWL 1 - 2
Away
  
2 - 1
15:00 Ilkley Challenger Men (grass)  United Kingdom WLWLL Fritz T. vs Soeda G.  LLWWL 2 - 0
Home
  
2 - 0
15:30 ATP Halle (grass)  Germany LWLLW Marterer M. vs Thiem D.  WWWWL 0 - 2
Away
  
0 - 2
15:30 ATP London (grass)  United Kingdom WLWWL Edmund K. vs Shapovalov D.  LLLLW 2 - 0
Home
  
1 - 2
16:00 Blois Challenger Men (clay)  France LWLLL Vatutin A. vs Robert S.  LLLLL 0 - 2
Away
  
1 - 2
17:00 Todi Challenger Men (clay)  Italy WLLLL Lajovic D. vs Ojeda L. R.  WWLLL 2 - 0
Home
  
2 - 0
17:30 ITF Palma Del Rio Men (hard)  Spain WWWWL Bothwell P. vs Kobelt P.  LWWLL 1 - 2
Away
  
2 - 1
17:30 ITF Palma Del Rio Men (hard)  Spain LLLL Chavez Luis D. vs Mardones B.  LLLLL 1 - 2
Away
  
2 - 0
17:30 ITF Palma Del Rio Men (hard)  Spain WLLL Ricca G. vs Jorda Sanchis D.  WLWLL 1 - 2
Away
  
0 - 2
19:00 ITF Palma Del Rio Men (hard)  Spain LLLWL Davidovich Fokina A. vs Fermosell J.  LWWWL 2 - 1
Home
  
2 - 0
19:00 ITF Palma Del Rio Men (hard)  Spain LLLLL Brancaccio R. vs Barroso Campos A.  LLWWL 1 - 2
Away
  
2 - 1
20:30 ITF Palma Del Rio Men (hard)  Spain WLLWL Perez Sanz D. vs Bossel A.  LLLLL 1 - 2
Away
  
2 - 0
20:30 ITF Palma Del Rio Men (hard)  Spain LWLLL Lizariturry J. vs King E.  LLWWL 0 - 2
Away
  
0 - 2

Hockey predictions - Monday 19. June 2017 | 04:45 GMT

TimeLeagueCountryLast 5 HomeHome vs AwayLast 5 AwayScore PredictionPredictionOdd Home WinOdd DrawOdd Away winScore Result
No results found.