Everything for SUCCESSFUL forecasting!

PREDICTIONS

FREE score predictions for 100+ games daily. Created by our unique algorithm.

ANALYSIS

FREE indicators, statistics & analysis for 100+ games daily.

PRACTISE

Create FREE account - save your predictions & work out a strategy.

WINNERS

Access PREMIUM PREDICTIONS created by winning algorithms.

PREMIUM PREDICTIONS

Wednesday 13. June 2018 | 22:02 GMT - Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW

TimeCountryHome vs AwayLeagueFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
10:00  Vietnam Song Lam Nghe An - Hai Phong  V.League 1 
Home
1 - 0
D
L
L
D
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
   
10:00  Vietnam Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Quang Nam  V.League 1 
Draw
2 - 3
W
W
W
D
L
 
D
W
D
W
L
 
   
11:00  Vietnam Nam Dinh - Sai Gon FC  V.League 1 
Away
1 - 0
L
L
D
D
L
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
   
12:00  Vietnam Ha Noi FC - Quang Ninh  V.League 1 
Home
4 - 1
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
D
W
 
   
12:00  Kenya Ulinzi Stars - Kakamega Homeboyz  Premier League 
Draw
1 - 1
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
D
W
D
W
 
   
12:00  Kenya Wazito FC - Gor Mahia  Premier League 
Away
0 - 4
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
D
D
D
W
 
   
12:00  Kenya Kariobangi Sharks - Nzoia United  Premier League 
Draw
2 - 1
D
D
D
D
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
   
12:30  Cameroon Aigle Royal - Yafoot  Championnat du Cameroun 
Home
1 - 0
W
W
L
L
D
 
L
D
D
L
L
 
   
12:30  Cameroon Union Douala - Unisport de Bafang  Championnat du Cameroun 
Home
1 - 0
W
W
W
W
L
 
D
D
D
L
D
 
   
12:30  Cameroon Fortuna Mfou - Eding Sport  Championnat du Cameroun 
Home
0 - 2
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
D
D
D
 
   
14:00  Belarus Shakhter Soligorsk - Torpedo Zhodino  Premier 
Home
1 - 0
D
W
W
W
W
 
W
D
L
L
W
 
   
14:30  Cameroon Young Sport Academy - Colombe  Championnat du Cameroun 
Home
1 - 1
L
W
D
D
D
 
W
L
D
W
D
 
   
14:30  Cameroon Stade Renard - APEJES Academy  Championnat du Cameroun 
Away
0 - 1
D
W
L
D
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
   
14:30  Cameroon Feutcheu - UMS de Loum  Championnat du Cameroun 
Draw
0 - 0
L
W
L
W
D
 
W
W
D
L
D
 
   
14:30  Cameroon Dragon de Yaounde - Bamboutos  Championnat du Cameroun 
Home
1 - 0
W
D
W
D
D
 
L
L
D
W
D
 
   
14:30  Romania Chindia Targoviste - Voluntari  Liga 1 
Home
1 - 0
D
D
D
W
L
 
L
D
L
D
W
 
   
14:30  Cameroon New Star de Douala - Cotonsport  Championnat du Cameroun 
Draw
2 - 0
D
W
L
L
D
 
L
L
D
D
D
 
   
15:00  Poland Pogon Siedlce - Garbarnia Krakow  1. Liga 
Draw
1 - 2
W
L
D
D
D
 
D
W
D
W
D
 
   
15:00  Czech Republic SK Benesov - SK Viktorie Jirny  3. liga 
Home
6 - 1
D
W
W
W
W
 
D
L
W
W
D
 
   
15:00  Czech Republic Kladno - Chomutov  4. liga 
Home
0 - 3
L
W
W
D
L
 
W
L
D
L
L
 
   
15:00  Czech Republic Blansko - Tasovice  4. liga 
Away
1 - 1
L
L
D
W
D
 
W
W
L
D
W
 
   
15:30  Finland HIFK - KPV  Ykkonen 
Away
2 - 0
W
W
D
W
D
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
   
15:45  Belarus BATE Borisov - Gomel  Premier 
Home
3 - 0
W
L
W
D
L
 
D
D
L
L
W
 
   
16:00  Czech Republic Jiskra Domazlice - Stechovice  3. liga 
Home
7 - 1
L
W
D
L
W
 
D
L
L
L
W
 
   
16:00  Czech Republic Kolin - Zenit Caslav  4. liga 
Draw
1 - 4
D
D
L
W
L
 
W
D
L
 
   
16:30  Estonia Tartu JK Tammeka - Flora Tallinn  Meistriliiga 
Away
0 - 3
D
L
D
L
L
 
W
L
D
W
W
 
   
16:30  Norway Ull Kisa - Bryne  NM Cupen 
Home
0 - 0
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
D
W
L
W
 
   
16:30  Norway Bodo Glimt - Hodd  NM Cupen 
Home
1 - 1
W
W
L
W
D
 
D
D
W
W
W
 
   
16:30  Norway Mjondalen - Haugesund  NM Cupen 
Home
2 - 2
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
   
16:30  Norway Start - HamKam  NM Cupen 
Home
1 - 1
L
L
W
L
D
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
   
17:15  Sweden IFK Lidingo FK - Akropolis IF  Cup 
Away
0 - 1
W
L
W
L
L
 
D
D
W
L
D
 
   
17:30  Sweden Aspudden-Tellus - Nykopings  Cup 
Away
3 - 3
L
L
L
L
L
 
D
W
W
L
L
 
   
17:45  Belarus Dinamo Brest - Dinamo Minsk  Premier 
Home
1 - 1
W
W
D
D
D
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
   
18:00  Iceland IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Valur Reykjavik  Premier 
Away
0 - 1
D
W
D
W
L
 
D
W
D
W
W
 
   
18:30  Italy Palermo - Frosinone  Serie B 
Away
2 - 1
W
D
W
D
W
 
W
W
D
D
D
 
   
18:30  Spain Numancia - Real Valladolid  Segunda Division 
Draw
0 - 3
L
D
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
   
19:15  Iceland Breidablik Kopavogur - Fylkir Reykjavik  Premier 
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
L
W
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
   

Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW Wednesday 13. June 2018 | 22:02 GMT -

TimeCountryHome vs AwayLeagueFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
00:00  USA Dallas Wings W - Phoenix Mercury W  WNBA 
Home
72 - 75
W
W
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
  
02:00  USA Seattle Storm W - Chicago Sky W  WNBA 
Home
96 - 85
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
02:30  USA Los Angeles Sparks W - Atlanta Dream W  WNBA 
Home
72 - 64
W
W
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
  
08:30  Philippines Global Port - San Miguel Beermen  Commissioners Cup 
Away
98 - 94
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
  
11:00  Philippines Magnolia Hotshots - TNT KaTropa  Commissioners Cup 
Away
111 - 89
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
  
18:00  Germany Alba Berlin - Bayern  BBL 
Home
72 - 68
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
18:00  Turkey Fenerbahce - Tofas  Super Ligi 
Home
94 - 64
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
  
18:30  Belgium Oostende - Antwerp Giants  EuroMillions Basketball League 
Home
78 - 67
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
18:45  France Monaco - Le Mans  LNB 
Home
81 - 77
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
18:45  Italy Olimpia Milano - Trento  Lega A 
Home
91 - 90
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
19:00  Spain Real Madrid - Baskonia  ACB 
Home
90 - 94
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
23:00  USA Connecticut Sun W - Washington Mystics W  WNBA 
Home
91 - 95
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  

Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW Wednesday 13. June 2018 | 22:02 GMT -

TimeCountryHome vs AwayLeagueFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds Away Win
05:00  Kazakhstan Statham J. R. - Yang T.  Almaty Challenger Men (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
  
05:00  Kazakhstan Serdarusic N. - Nedovyesov A.  Almaty Challenger Men (clay) 
Home
1 - 2
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
05:00  Kazakhstan Takahashi Y. - Cid R.  Almaty Challenger Men (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
06:30  Kazakhstan Pavic A. - Krstin P.  Almaty Challenger Men (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
  
06:30  Kazakhstan Rodionov J. - Avidzba A.  Almaty Challenger Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
06:30  Kazakhstan Lopez-Perez E. - Ignatik U.  Almaty Challenger Men (clay) 
Away
2 - 0
L
L
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
08:00  France Galan Riveros D. E. - Tatlot J. S.  Lyon Challenger Men (clay) 
Home
1 - 2
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
  
08:00  Hungary Honcova M. - Ivakhnenko V.  ITF Hodmezovasarhely Women (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
  
08:00  Hungary Udvardy P. - Stojanovic N.  ITF Hodmezovasarhely Women (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
W
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
  
08:00  Hungary Duque-Marino M. - Zaja A.  ITF Hodmezovasarhely Women (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
08:00  Kazakhstan Milojevic N. - Clezar G.  Almaty Challenger Men (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
  
08:00  Kazakhstan Munoz-De La Nava D. - Hanfmann Y.  Almaty Challenger Men (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
  
09:00  Netherlands Copil M. - Sugita Y.  ATP Hertogenbosch (grass) 
Home
2 - 1
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
09:00  Germany Paire B. - Fritz T.  ATP Stuttgart (grass) 
Home
2 - 1
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
  
09:00  Germany Gunneswaran P. - Shapovalov D.  ATP Stuttgart (grass) 
Away
2 - 1
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  
09:00  Germany Marterer M. - Galovic V.  ATP Stuttgart (grass) 
Home
2 - 1
L
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
  
09:00  Italy Heller P. - Meis P.  ITF Bergamo Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
W
 
  
09:00  Italy Rajski M. - Petrone A.  ITF Bergamo Men (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
L
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
  
09:00  Netherlands Schoofs B. - Krunic A.  WTA Hertogenbosch (grass) 
Away
0 - 2
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
  
09:30  France Halys Q. - Marcora R.  Lyon Challenger Men (clay) 
Home
1 - 2
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
  
09:30  Hungary Zavatska K. - Jani R-L.  ITF Hodmezovasarhely Women (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
09:30  Hungary Lansere S. - Buyukakcay C.  ITF Hodmezovasarhely Women (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
09:30  Hungary Khromacheva I. - Kostic N.  ITF Hodmezovasarhely Women (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
  
09:30  Kazakhstan Khabibulin T./Nedovyesov A. - Cacic N./Serdarusic N.  Almaty Challenger Men Doubles (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
 
  
09:30  Kazakhstan Krawietz K./Mies A. - Kadhe A./Yevseyev D.  Almaty Challenger Men Doubles (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
W
 
  
10:00  United Kingdom Golubic V. - Kostova E.  ITF Manchester Women (grass) 
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
  
10:00  United Kingdom Dunne K. - Gibbs N.  ITF Manchester Women (grass) 
Away
1 - 2
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
  
10:00  United Kingdom Murray S. - Kumkhum L.  ITF Manchester Women (grass) 
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
10:00  United Kingdom Bolkvadze M. - Loeb J.  ITF Manchester Women (grass) 
Away
2 - 0
L
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
  
10:00  United Kingdom Ito T. - Schnur B.  Nottingham Challenger Men (grass) 
Home
1 - 2
W
L
L
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
10:00  United Kingdom Falconi I. - Buzarnescu M.  WTA Nottingham (grass) 
Away
1 - 2
L
L
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
10:30  Germany Raonic M. - Basic M.  ATP Stuttgart (grass) 
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
10:30  Italy Guinard M. - Netuschil M.  ITF Bergamo Men (clay) 
Away
1 - 2
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
  
10:30  Italy Dalla Valle E. - Berrettini J.  ITF Bergamo Men (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
W
W
L
W
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
10:30  Netherlands Kudermetova V. - Bencic B.  WTA Hertogenbosch (grass) 
Away
2 - 1
W
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
  
11:00  Netherlands Vandeweghe C. - Rus A.  WTA Hertogenbosch (grass) 
Home
2 - 0
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
  
11:00  France Muller A. - Domingues J.  Lyon Challenger Men (clay) 
Away
2 - 1
L
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
  
11:00  United Kingdom Barthel M. - Rybarikova M.  WTA Nottingham (grass) 
Away
2 - 1
L
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
11:30  Netherlands Bolt A./Hewitt L. - Klaasen R./Venus M.  ATP Hertogenbosch Doubles (grass) 
Away
0 - 2
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
11:30  United Kingdom Jabeur O. - Broady N.  ITF Manchester Women (grass) 
Home
2 - 0
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
11:30  United Kingdom Bambridge L./OMara J. - Nielsen F./Salisbury J.  Nottingham Challenger Men Doubles (grass) 
Home
0 - 2
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
 
  
11:30  United Kingdom Jakupovic D. - Frech M.  WTA Nottingham (grass) 
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
11:30  Germany Istomin D. - Mayer F.  ATP Stuttgart (grass) 
Home
2 - 0
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
  
11:30  Italy Rola B. - Balazs A.  Caltanissetta Challenger Men (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
11:30  Italy Vesely J. - Gaio F.  Caltanissetta Challenger Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 1
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
11:30  United Kingdom Smitkova T. - Sanchez M.  ITF Manchester Women (grass) 
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
12:00  Italy Giacomini L. - Lulli G.  ITF Bergamo Men (clay) 
Home
0 - 2
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
 
  
12:00  Netherlands Muller G. - Ebden M.  ATP Hertogenbosch (grass) 
Home
0 - 2
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
  
12:30  United Kingdom Cadantu A. - Bonaventure Y.  ITF Manchester Women (grass) 
Away
0 - 2
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
  
12:30  Netherlands Haase R. - Tomic B.  ATP Hertogenbosch (grass) 
Home
0 - 2
L
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
  
12:30  United Kingdom Evans D. - Stakhovsky S.  Nottingham Challenger Men (grass) 
Home
2 - 0
L
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
12:45  Germany Nys H./Shapovalov D. - Mirnyi M./Oswald P.  ATP Stuttgart Doubles (grass) 
Away
0 - 2
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
  
13:00  Germany Federer R. - Zverev M.  ATP Stuttgart (grass) 
Home
2 - 1
W
W
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
  
13:00  United Kingdom Bouzkova M. - Appleton E.  ITF Manchester Women (grass) 
Home
2 - 0
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
13:00  Germany Balaji N. S./Vardhan V. - Petzschner P./Puetz T.  ATP Stuttgart Doubles (grass) 
Away
1 - 2
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
13:00  Italy Novak D. - Caruso S.  Caltanissetta Challenger Men (clay) 
Away
2 - 0
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
  
13:00  Netherlands Inglot D./Skugor F. - Martin F./Raja P.  ATP Hertogenbosch Doubles (grass) 
Home
2 - 0
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
  
13:00  Netherlands Rus A./Wacanno E. - Bertens K./Flipkens K.  WTA Hertogenbosch Doubles (grass) 
Away
0 - 2
L
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
 
  
13:00  United Kingdom Sorribes Tormo S. - Birrell K.  ITF Manchester Women (grass) 
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
  
13:00  United Kingdom Kamke T. - Ramanathan R.  Nottingham Challenger Men (grass) 
Home
0 - 2
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
  
13:30  Italy Razborsek N. - Podzus M.  ITF Bergamo Men (clay) 
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
  
13:30  Italy Ornago F. - Fonio G.  ITF Bergamo Men (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
13:30  Netherlands Van Uytvanck A. - Kuzmova V.  WTA Hertogenbosch (grass) 
Home
1 - 2
L
L
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
  
14:00  Netherlands Medvedev D. - Verdasco F.  ATP Hertogenbosch (grass) 
Home
0 - 2
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
  
14:00  United Kingdom Osaka N. - Allertova D.  WTA Nottingham (grass) 
Home
2 - 0
W
L
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
  
14:00  USA Schneider R. - Huesler M.  ITF Winston-Salem Men (hard) 
Home
1 - 2
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
W
W
L
 
  
14:00  USA Sell K. - Benitez Chavarriaga J. M.  ITF Winston-Salem Men (hard) 
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
  
14:30  Germany Molleker R. - Pouille L.  ATP Stuttgart (grass) 
Away
0 - 2
W
W
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
L
 
  
14:30  Netherlands Kudermetova V./Sabalenka A. - Jurak D./Lister C. E.  WTA Hertogenbosch Doubles (grass) 
Home
2 - 0
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
L
 
  
14:30  United Kingdom Brady J. - Diatchenko V.  ITF Manchester Women (grass) 
Home
1 - 2
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  
14:30  United Kingdom Zanevska M. - Rodina E.  ITF Manchester Women (grass) 
Away
0 - 2
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
  
15:00  Spain Barroso Campos A. - Geens C.  ITF Martos Men (hard) 
Away
1 - 2
W
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
  
15:00  Spain Vilardo F. - Mardones B.  ITF Martos Men (hard) 
Home
1 - 2
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
  
15:00  Spain Salman O. - Vidal Azorin J. F.  ITF Martos Men (hard) 
Home
0 - 2
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
  
15:30  United Kingdom Granollers-Pujol M. - Ward A.  Nottingham Challenger Men (grass) 
Home
2 - 0
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
L
L
 
  
15:30  USA Craig H. - Kwiatkowski T. S.  ITF Winston-Salem Men (hard) 
Away
1 - 2
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
L
 
  
15:30  USA Mantilla F. - Aragone J.  ITF Winston-Salem Men (hard) 
Away
2 - 1
W
L
W
L
L
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
  
15:30  USA Redlicki Mi. - Kovacevic A.  ITF Winston-Salem Men (hard) 
Home
2 - 0
L
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
W
L
 
  
16:30  Spain Martos Gornes S. - Bondarevskiy Y.  ITF Martos Men (hard) 
Away
0 - 2
W
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
 
  
17:30  USA Chrysochos P. - Halebian A.  ITF Winston-Salem Men (hard) 
Home
2 - 0
L
L
W
W
L
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
  
18:00  Italy Arevalo M. - Cuevas P.  Caltanissetta Challenger Men (clay) 
Away
0 - 2
L
L
W
L
W
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
  

Click on the game for ANALYSIS, PREDICTIONS & REVIEW Wednesday 13. June 2018 | 22:02 GMT -

TimeCountryHome vs AwayLeagueFREE PredictionFinal ScoreLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds Home WinOdds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.