Czech Republic - 3. liga Predictions & Tips

Ranking Table by Hintwise Algorithms
Czech Republic - 3. liga
1.
SK Benesov
57
2.
Loko Vltavin
54
3.
Prevysov
50
4.
Jiskra Domazlice
49
5.
Hlucin
49
6.
Velke Mezirici
47
7.
Spartak Hulin
43
8.
FC Pisek
42
9.
Kraluv Dvur
39
10.
Slavoj Vysehrad
38
11.
Litomerice
37
12.
Frydek-Mistek
32
13.
Stechovice
28
League Statistics & Info
Goals Per Game: 3.24
Home Team Goals Per Game: 1.86
Away Team Goals Per Game: 1.38
Final Score - EVEN: 56.7%
Final Score - ODD: 43.3%

Home Win Games: 46.5%
DRAWS: 24.5%
Away Win Games: 29%

Over 3.5 Goals Scored: 41.7%
Over 2.5 Goals Scored: 59.4%
Over 1.5 Goals Scored: 83.1%
Both Teams Score - YES : 58.9%
Both Teams Score - NO: 41.1%

Games Without Goals: 5.9%
Most Common Score: 1-1 (45 )
Second Most Common Score: 2-0 (29 )

HOW MANY GOALS EACH TEAM SCORES

TeamGames AnalysedGoals Scored HomeGoals Scored AwayTotal AverageOver 1.5 GoalsOver 2.5 GoalsOver 3.5 Goals
SK Benesov 27 2.38 2.00 2.20 59.26% 44.44% 14.81% 
Loko Vltavin 28 2.85 1.47 2.10 71.43% 25.00% 10.71% 
Prevysov 29 1.94 0.92 1.50 41.38% 24.14% 6.90% 
Jiskra Domazlice 23 2.91 1.83 2.30 60.87% 39.13% 26.09% 
Hlucin 18 2.20 0.75 1.60 38.89% 22.22% 16.67% 
Velke Mezirici 20 2.58 1.63 2.20 65.00% 45.00% 20.00% 
Spartak Hulin 22 2.00 1.69 1.80 50.00% 27.27% 13.64% 
FC Pisek 23 2.08 1.27 1.70 52.17% 34.78% 8.70% 
Kraluv Dvur 25 1.53 0.70 1.20 32.00% 12.00% 8.00% 
Slavoj Vysehrad 23 1.80 1.23 1.50 34.78% 21.74% 13.04% 
Litomerice 27 1.67 1.33 1.50 37.04% 22.22% 7.41% 
Frydek-Mistek 9 1.67 1.50 1.60 55.56% 11.11% 0.00% 
Stechovice 28 1.69 1.27 1.50 35.71% 17.86% 7.14% 

GAMES COMING UP TODAY OR TOMORROW

 Home vs AwayTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

GAMES OF THE PAST

 Home vs AwayTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
 

Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Benesov

 
vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
 

Odra Petrkovice - SK Unicov

 
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
 

Litomerice - Jiskra Domazlice

 
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
W
D
W
D
L
 
 
 

Sokol Zivanice - Kraluv Dvur

 
vs  
D
W
D
L
L
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
 

Frydek-Mistek - Velke Mezirici

 
vs  
L
W
L
L
W
 
D
W
L
W
L
 
 
 

Lisen - Vyskov

 
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
 

Spartak Hulin - Hlucin

 
vs  
L
W
L
D
L
 
D
W
L
W
W
 
 
 

Valasske Mezirici - Dolni Benesov

 
vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
D
L
D
D
W
 
 
 

Hodonin-Sardice - Viktoria Otrokovice

 
vs  
D
L
D
L
L
 
W
W
W
D
D
 
 
 

Uhersky Brod - Hanacka

 
vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
D
W
W
L
 
 
 

SK Benesov - FC Pisek

 
vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
L
W
L
L
L
 
 
 

Prevysov - Usti nad Orlici

 
vs  
L
L
D
W
L
 
L
L
D
D
L
 
 
 

Loko Vltavin - Litomerice

 
vs  
W
D
W
L
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
 

Viktoria Otrokovice - Lisen

 
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
 

Odra Petrkovice - Hodonin-Sardice

 
vs  
W
W
W
L
L
 
W
D
L
D
L
 
 
 

Kraluv Dvur - Slavoj Vysehrad

 
vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
 

Slovan Velvary - Stechovice

 
vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
 

Hlucin - Valasske Mezirici

 
vs  
D
D
W
L
W
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
 
 

Vyskov - Spartak Hulin

 
vs  
D
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
 

Hanacka - Frydek-Mistek

 
vs  
L
W
D
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
 

Sokol Brozany - Slovan Velvary

 
vs  
L
L
D
L
D
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
 

Stechovice - SK Benesov

 
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
 

Karlovy Vary - Usti nad Orlici

 
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
D
W
L
L
D
 
 
 

FC Pisek - Sokol Zapy

 
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
 

Slavoj Vysehrad - Olympia Radotin

 
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
 

Stechovice - Loko Vltavin

 
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
 

Prevysov - SK Benesov

 
vs  
W
L
L
D
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
 

Sokol Zivanice - Litomerice

 
vs  
L
L
D
W
D
 
W
L
W
L
L
 
 
 

Sokol Brozany - Jiskra Domazlice

 
vs  
D
L
L
D
L
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
 

Dobrovice - Slovan Velvary

 
vs  
L
L
L
W
L
 
D
D
L
W
W
 
 
 

SK Benesov - Dobrovice

 
vs  
D
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
 

Sokol Zapy - Stechovice

 
vs  
D
W
W
W
D
 
L
L
W
L
L
 
 
 

Loko Vltavin - Sokol Brozany

 
vs  
L
W
W
W
D
 
W
D
L
L
D
 
 
 

Viktoria Otrokovice - Spartak Hulin

 
vs  
L
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
L
W
L
 
 
 

Olympia Radotin - FC Pisek

 
vs  
D
L
W
W
W
 
W
D
L
L
W
 
 
 

Kraluv Dvur - Prevysov

 
vs  
L
W
D
L
L
 
D
W
L
L
D
 
 
 

Odra Petrkovice - Lisen

 
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
 
 

Hanacka - Jiskra Rymarov

 
vs  
W
L
W
D
W
 
L
W
D
L
D
 
 
 

Hlucin - Uhersky Brod

 
vs  
W
D
D
W
L
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
 

Litomerice - Slavoj Vysehrad

 
vs  
D
W
L
W
L
 
L
W
L
W
W
 
 
 

Dolni Benesov - Frydek-Mistek

 
vs  
W
D
L
D
D
 
W
L
L
L
W
 
 
 

Vyskov - Valasske Mezirici

 
vs  
L
D
D
W
L
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
 

Velke Mezirici - Vrchovina

 
vs  
W
D
W
L
W
 
L
L
D
D
L
 
 
 

Jiskra Domazlice - SK Viktorie Jirny

 
vs  
D
W
L
W
D
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
 
 

Slovan Velvary - Karlovy Vary

 
vs  
W
D
D
L
W
 
D
L
D
W
L
 
 
 

Hodonin-Sardice - SK Unicov

 
vs  
L
W
D
L
D
 
D
W
W
L
L
 
 
 

Usti nad Orlici - Sokol Zivanice

 
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
D
W
 
 
 

SK Unicov - Velke Mezirici

 
vs  
W
D
W
W
L
 
D
W
D
W
L
 
 
 

Karlovy Vary - SK Benesov

 
vs  
L
D
L
D
W
 
L
D
L
W
W
 
 
 

SK Viktorie Jirny - Loko Vltavin

 
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
Go to page: