2. Division (Russia) - 434 recent games analysed

Ranking Table by Hintwise Algorithms

1.
Dolgie Prudy
60
2.
Sakhalin
58
3.
Neftekhimik
57
4.
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
55
5.
Torpedo Moskva
54
6.
KAMAZ
54
7.
Syzran 2003
54
8.
FC Chita
52
9.
Chelyabinsk
50
10.
Zenit Izhevsk
47
11.
Sokol Saratov
47
12.
Nosta
46
13.
Irtysh Omsk
46
14.
Volga Ulyanovsk
45
15.
Legion Dynamo
44
16.
Strogino Moskva
42
17.
Dynamo Barnaul
40
18.
Spartak Nalchik
39
19.
Pskov-747
37
20.
Volgar Astrakhan
36
21.
Biolog Novokubansk
36
22.
Dynamo Bryansk
32
23.
Kaluga
30
24.
Lada Tolyatti
30
25.
Zenit Irkutsk
26
General statistics by Hintwise
Goals Per Game: 2.63
Home Team Goals Per Game: 1.52
Away Team Goals Per Game: 1.11
Final Score - EVEN: 44.7%
Final Score - ODD: 55.3%

Home Win Games: 48.8%
DRAWS: 18%
Away Win Games: 33.2%

Over 3.5 Goals Scored: 26%
Over 2.5 Goals Scored: 52.1%
Over 1.5 Goals Scored: 71.9%
Both Teams Score - YES : 45.2%
Both Teams Score - NO: 54.8%

Games Without Goals: 8.1%
Most Common Score: 2-1 (51 )
Second Most Common Score: 1-0 (45 )

HOW MANY GOALS EACH TEAM SCORES

TeamGames AnalysedGoals Scored HomeGoals Scored AwayTotal AverageOver 1.5 GoalsOver 2.5 GoalsOver 3.5 Goals
Dolgie Prudy 12 3.20 1.71 2.30 75.00% 41.67% 25.00% 
Sakhalin 15 2.38 1.43 1.90 60.00% 33.33% 6.67% 
Neftekhimik 13 2.33 1.86 2.10 69.23% 30.77% 23.08% 
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 11 3.17 1.20 2.30 63.64% 27.27% 18.18% 
Torpedo Moskva 17 1.44 1.13 1.30 35.29% 5.88% 0.00% 
KAMAZ 17 2.80 1.75 2.10 58.82% 35.29% 17.65% 
Syzran 2003 12 1.57 1.00 1.30 50.00% 25.00% 0.00% 
FC Chita 13 1.00 1.14 1.10 30.77% 7.69% 0.00% 
Chelyabinsk 15 0.67 2.00 1.20 33.33% 6.67% 6.67% 
Zenit Izhevsk 13 1.33 0.86 1.10 23.08% 15.38% 15.38% 
Sokol Saratov 13 1.14 1.83 1.50 46.15% 15.38% 0.00% 
Nosta 13 2.43 1.00 1.80 38.46% 30.77% 23.08% 
Irtysh Omsk 14 1.13 1.50 1.30 35.71% 21.43% 0.00% 
Volga Ulyanovsk 12 1.20 1.14 1.20 33.33% 16.67% 0.00% 
Legion Dynamo 17 1.36 1.17 1.30 41.18% 5.88% 0.00% 
Strogino Moskva 18 1.82 1.29 1.60 44.44% 27.78% 22.22% 
Dynamo Barnaul 13 1.57 0.50 1.10 30.77% 7.69% 0.00% 
Spartak Nalchik 17 1.22 1.00 1.10 29.41% 23.53% 0.00% 
Pskov-747 12 1.00 0.89 0.90 33.33% 0.00% 0.00% 
Volgar Astrakhan 4 2.00 1.33 1.50 50.00% 25.00% 0.00% 
Biolog Novokubansk 19 0.67 0.69 0.70 10.53% 0.00% 0.00% 
Dynamo Bryansk 15 0.17 0.67 0.50 13.33% 0.00% 0.00% 
Kaluga 15 1.17 0.56 0.80 13.33% 6.67% 0.00% 
Lada Tolyatti 15 1.33 0.50 1.00 20.00% 6.67% 6.67% 
Zenit Irkutsk 14 1.57 0.86 1.20 28.57% 14.29% 7.14% 

GAMES COMING UP TODAY OR TOMORROW

 Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

GAMES OF THE PAST

 Home vs AwayLeagueTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
 Akademiya Futbola - Dinamo GTS Stavropol  2. Division  vs  
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
D
 
   
 Nosta - Ural II  2. Division  vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
W
L
L
D
L
 
   
 FK Urozhay - Biolog Novokubansk  2. Division  vs  
W
W
 
L
D
D
W
W
 
   
 Ufa II - KAMAZ  2. Division  vs  
L
L
W
L
L
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
   
 Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk  2. Division  vs  
D
L
L
L
W
 
L
L
L
W
W
 
   
 FK Spartak Vladikavkaz - SKA Rostov na Donu  2. Division  vs  
D
D
L
L
L
 
W
L
L
D
L
 
   
 Legion Dynamo - Mashuk KMV  2. Division  vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
W
L
L
W
W
 
   
 FK Khimki II - Zorkiy Krasnogorsk  2. Division  vs  
L
W
D
L
D
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
   
 Kolomna - Chertanovo Moskva II  2. Division  vs  
W
L
L
D
W
 
L
L
 
   
 FK Ryazan - Kaluga  2. Division  vs  
W
L
W
D
D
 
L
L
D
D
W
 
   
 FK Leningradets - Dolgie Prudy  2. Division  vs  
W
W
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
   
 Saturn Ramenskoye - Rotor Volgograd II  2. Division  vs  
D
L
L
L
L
 
L
L
W
D
L
 
   
 Torpedo Moskva - Dynamo Bryansk  2. Division  vs  
W
W
W
L
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
   
 Lada Tolyatti - Syzran 2003  2. Division  vs  
W
W
D
L
L
 
D
D
D
W
W
 
   
 Sokol Saratov - FK Kvant  2. Division  vs  
W
W
W
L
D
 
L
W
D
D
 
   
 Lokomotiv Kazanka Moscow - Veles Moskva  2. Division  vs  
D
D
L
W
W
 
L
L
D
W
D
 
   
 Spartak Nalchik - FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk  2. Division  vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
L
W
W
L
 
   
 Neftekhimik - Zvezda Perm  2. Division  vs  
W
D
W
L
W
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
   
 Strogino Moskva - Metallurg Lipetsk  2. Division  vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
   
 Znamya Truda - Luki Energiya  2. Division  vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
L
L
D
D
L
 
   
 Volgar Astrakhan - Angusht  2. Division  vs  
L
W
D
D
W
 
L
L
W
D
L
 
   
 Salyut Belgorod - Khimik Novomoskovsk  2. Division  vs  
D
W
L
D
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
   
 Zenit Irkutsk - FC Chita  2. Division  vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
D
L
L
W
D
 
   
 Dynamo Barnaul - Sibir II  2. Division  vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
L
W
L
D
L
 
   
 Irtysh Omsk - Sakhalin  2. Division  vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
D
W
W
W
W
 
   
 Volga Ulyanovsk - Lada Tolyatti  2. Division  vs  
D
L
L
L
W
 
L
W
W
D
L
 
   
 Ural II - Neftekhimik  2. Division  vs  
D
W
L
L
D
 
L
W
D
W
L
 
   
 Dynamo Barnaul - Sakhalin  2. Division  vs  
W
L
D
L
L
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
   
 Irtysh Omsk - Sibir II  2. Division  vs  
L
W
D
W
W
 
L
W
L
D
 
   
 Rotor Volgograd II - Zorkiy Krasnogorsk  2. Division  vs  
W
L
L
W
D
 
L
W
D
L
W
 
   
 Zvezda Perm - Ufa II  2. Division  vs  
W
D
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
 
   
 KAMAZ - Zenit Izhevsk  2. Division  vs  
W
W
W
D
L
 
W
W
L
D
D
 
   
 Dinamo GTS Stavropol - Legion Dynamo  2. Division  vs  
W
L
L
L
L
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
   
 Syzran 2003 - Nosta  2. Division  vs  
W
D
D
D
W
 
D
L
W
L
W
 
   
 SKA Rostov na Donu - Spartak Nalchik  2. Division  vs  
L
W
L
L
D
 
L
W
L
W
L
 
   
 FK Kvant - FK Ryazan  2. Division  vs  
L
W
D
 
W
W
L
W
D
 
   
 FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Volgar Astrakhan  2. Division  vs  
W
L
L
W
W
 
W
L
W
D
D
 
   
 Mashuk KMV - FK Spartak Vladikavkaz  2. Division  vs  
W
W
L
L
W
 
W
D
D
L
L
 
   
 Dolgie Prudy - Dnepr Smolensk  2. Division  vs  
D
L
W
W
W
 
L
D
W
 
   
 FK Khimki II - Rotor Volgograd II  2. Division  vs  
L
W
D
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
   
 Lada Tolyatti - Chelyabinsk  2. Division  vs  
W
L
W
W
D
 
L
D
L
L
L
 
   
 Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - Dynamo Bryansk  2. Division  vs  
W
L
W
D
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
   
 Torpedo Vladimir - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo  2. Division  vs  
W
L
W
D
L
 
L
W
D
L
D
 
   
 Saturn Ramenskoye - Metallurg Lipetsk  2. Division  vs  
W
D
L
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
   
 Torpedo Moskva - Khimik Novomoskovsk  2. Division  vs  
W
W
W
W
L
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
   
 Kolomna - Znamya Truda  2. Division  vs  
L
W
L
L
D
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
   
 Sakhalin - Zenit Irkutsk  2. Division  vs  
W
W
D
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
   
 Sibir II - FC Chita  2. Division  vs  
L
W
L
 
D
D
L
L
W
 
   
 Dynamo Barnaul - Irtysh Omsk  2. Division  vs  
W
W
L
D
L
 
L
L
W
D
W
 
   
 Strogino Moskva - FK Khimki II  2. Division  vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
L
W
D
 
   
Go to page: