Russia - 2. Division Predictions & Tips

Ranking Table by Hintwise Algorithms
Russia - 2. Division
1.
Sakhalin
68
2.
Sokol Saratov
62
3.
KAMAZ
60
4.
Neftekhimik
59
5.
Torpedo Moskva
59
6.
Dolgie Prudy
58
7.
Syzran 2003
56
8.
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
56
9.
Irtysh Omsk
50
10.
Volgar Astrakhan
49
11.
Chelyabinsk
46
12.
Nosta
46
13.
Zenit Izhevsk
44
14.
Pskov-747
44
15.
Dynamo Bryansk
44
16.
Volga Ulyanovsk
42
17.
FC Chita
42
18.
Kaluga
41
19.
Dynamo Barnaul
40
20.
Spartak Nalchik
39
21.
Biolog Novokubansk
39
22.
Legion Dynamo
37
23.
Zenit Irkutsk
35
24.
Strogino Moskva
34
25.
Lada Tolyatti
32
League Statistics & Info
Goals Per Game: 2.49
Home Team Goals Per Game: 1.4
Away Team Goals Per Game: 1.09
Final Score - EVEN: 45.9%
Final Score - ODD: 54.1%

Home Win Games: 46.9%
DRAWS: 22.8%
Away Win Games: 30.3%

Over 3.5 Goals Scored: 22.8%
Over 2.5 Goals Scored: 47.9%
Over 1.5 Goals Scored: 69.7%
Both Teams Score - YES : 46.4%
Both Teams Score - NO: 53.6%

Games Without Goals: 9.9%
Most Common Score: 2-1 (49 )
Second Most Common Score: 1-0 (45 )

HOW MANY GOALS EACH TEAM SCORES

TeamGames AnalysedGoals Scored HomeGoals Scored AwayTotal AverageOver 1.5 GoalsOver 2.5 GoalsOver 3.5 Goals
Sakhalin 15 2.57 1.25 1.90 60.00% 26.67% 13.33% 
Sokol Saratov 15 2.13 1.86 2.00 60.00% 33.33% 13.33% 
KAMAZ 16 2.50 1.30 1.80 56.25% 18.75% 12.50% 
Neftekhimik 12 1.80 1.86 1.80 58.33% 25.00% 16.67% 
Torpedo Moskva 15 1.22 1.50 1.30 40.00% 0.00% 0.00% 
Dolgie Prudy 9 2.67 0.67 2.00 55.56% 44.44% 22.22% 
Syzran 2003 12 1.88 1.00 1.60 50.00% 33.33% 8.33% 
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 12 1.63 1.00 1.40 50.00% 8.33% 0.00% 
Irtysh Omsk 13 2.00 1.17 1.60 46.15% 38.46% 0.00% 
Volgar Astrakhan 13 2.25 1.56 1.80 61.54% 30.77% 0.00% 
Chelyabinsk 15 0.78 1.33 1.00 20.00% 6.67% 6.67% 
Nosta 14 1.29 1.86 1.60 42.86% 28.57% 14.29% 
Zenit Izhevsk 14 1.25 1.20 1.20 21.43% 7.14% 7.14% 
Pskov-747 9 1.67 1.83 1.80 55.56% 22.22% 11.11% 
Dynamo Bryansk 15 1.86 1.13 1.50 46.67% 26.67% 6.67% 
Volga Ulyanovsk 13 0.83 0.57 0.70 15.38% 0.00% 0.00% 
FC Chita 13 0.83 1.00 0.90 15.38% 15.38% 0.00% 
Kaluga 16 2.14 0.67 1.30 43.75% 12.50% 6.25% 
Dynamo Barnaul 13 1.63 1.00 1.40 46.15% 23.08% 0.00% 
Spartak Nalchik 18 1.27 1.00 1.20 38.89% 5.56% 0.00% 
Biolog Novokubansk 14 1.20 1.00 1.10 35.71% 7.14% 0.00% 
Legion Dynamo 15 1.00 0.71 0.90 33.33% 0.00% 0.00% 
Zenit Irkutsk 12 0.71 0.80 0.80 16.67% 8.33% 0.00% 
Strogino Moskva 17 1.14 0.40 0.70 11.76% 5.88% 5.88% 
Lada Tolyatti 15 1.33 0.67 1.10 20.00% 6.67% 6.67% 

GAMES COMING UP TODAY OR TOMORROW

 Home vs AwayTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
No results found.

GAMES OF THE PAST

 Home vs AwayTeam FormLast 5 HomeLast 5 AwayOdds
Home Win
Odds DrawOdds Away Win
 

Chertanovo Moskva II - Luki Energiya

 
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
L
W
W
W
L
 
 
 

Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Pskov-747

 
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
L
L
W
W
W
 
 
 

Dynamo Barnaul - Sibir II

 
vs  
D
W
W
L
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
 

Ural II - Zenit Izhevsk

 
vs  
D
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
L
D
D
 
 
 

Ufa II - Chelyabinsk

 
vs  
D
L
L
L
D
 
W
D
L
L
W
 
 
 

Nosta - Volga Ulyanovsk

 
vs  
W
L
W
W
W
 
L
L
L
L
W
 
 
 

Zvezda Perm - KAMAZ

 
vs  
W
L
D
D
D
 
D
W
W
D
W
 
 
 

Syzran 2003 - Neftekhimik

 
vs  
L
W
W
L
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
 

Irtysh Omsk - Sibir II

 
vs  
W
D
W
L
L
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
 

Dynamo Barnaul - Sakhalin

 
vs  
L
D
W
W
L
 
W
W
W
D
W
 
 
 

Kolomna - FK Murom

 
vs  
L
W
W
L
L
 
W
L
L
L
D
 
 
 

Sokol Saratov - Kaluga

 
vs  
W
D
W
W
D
 
W
L
W
W
W
 
 
 

FK Ryazan - Khimik Novomoskovsk

 
vs  
L
L
D
L
L
 
L
L
L
D
L
 
 
 

Salyut Belgorod - Metallurg Lipetsk

 
vs  
W
D
L
W
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
 

Znamya Truda - Chertanovo Moskva II

 
vs  
L
W
W
D
W
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
 

FK Leningradets - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

 
vs  
L
W
L
D
L
 
W
L
W
L
W
 
 
 

Dinamo GTS Stavropol - Volgar Astrakhan

 
vs  
L
D
W
L
L
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
 

Strogino Moskva - Dynamo Bryansk

 
vs  
D
W
W
L
L
 
W
D
L
W
W
 
 
 

Druzhba Maikop - Spartak Nalchik

 
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
D
D
W
D
 
 
 

Mashuk KMV - FK Urozhay

 
vs  
D
D
L
W
L
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
 

Saturn Ramenskoye - Zorkiy Krasnogorsk

 
vs  
L
W
L
L
L
 
W
W
L
D
D
 
 
 

Sakhalin - FC Chita

 
vs  
W
W
W
W
D
 
W
L
L
D
D
 
 
 

Sibir II - Zenit Irkutsk

 
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
D
D
W
D
W
 
 
 

Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FK Khimki II

 
vs  
L
W
W
L
D
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
 

Kaluga - FK Ryazan

 
vs  
L
W
L
W
W
 
D
L
L
D
L
 
 
 

Rotor Volgograd II - Saturn Ramenskoye

 
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
D
L
W
L
L
 
 
 

Veles Moskva - Lokomotiv Kazanka Moscow

 
vs  
L
W
W
D
L
 
W
W
W
L
W
 
 
 

Khimik Novomoskovsk - Salyut Belgorod

 
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
D
W
D
L
W
 
 
 

Spartak Nalchik - FK Chayka

 
vs  
W
L
D
D
W
 
W
W
W
W
D
 
 
 

FK Kvant - Sokol Saratov

 
vs  
L
L
L
D
L
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
 

FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Biolog Novokubansk

 
vs  
L
L
L
D
W
 
W
W
D
L
L
 
 
 

Dolgie Prudy - FK Leningradets

 
vs  
W
L
D
L
W
 
W
L
W
L
D
 
 
 

Angusht - SKA Rostov na Donu

 
vs  
L
L
L
L
D
 
L
D
D
L
L
 
 
 

Metallurg Lipetsk - Strogino Moskva

 
vs  
L
W
W
D
W
 
L
D
W
W
L
 
 
 

Volgar Astrakhan - Druzhba Maikop

 
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
L
L
W
L
W
 
 
 

Luki Energiya - Znamya Truda

 
vs  
D
L
W
W
W
 
W
L
W
W
D
 
 
 

Angusht - FK Spartak Vladikavkaz

 
vs  
L
L
L
L
L
 
L
W
W
W
D
 
 
 

Druzhba Maikop - Mashuk KMV

 
vs  
W
L
L
W
L
 
L
D
D
L
W
 
 
 

Ufa II - Zenit Izhevsk

 
vs  
L
D
L
L
L
 
D
W
L
L
D
 
 
 

FK Khimki II - Sokol Saratov

 
vs  
D
D
L
L
L
 
D
W
W
D
W
 
 
 

Pskov-747 - Chertanovo Moskva II

 
vs  
L
L
L
W
W
 
D
L
L
L
L
 
 
 

Saturn Ramenskoye - Dynamo Bryansk

 
vs  
L
D
L
W
L
 
W
W
D
L
W
 
 
 

FC Chita - Sakhalin

 
vs  
L
W
L
L
D
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
 

Zenit Irkutsk - Sibir II

 
vs  
W
D
D
W
D
 
W
L
L
L
L
 
 
 

Rotor Volgograd II - FK Khimki II

 
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
D
D
D
L
L
 
 
 

KAMAZ - Ufa II

 
vs  
D
D
W
W
D
 
L
L
D
L
L
 
 
 

Zvezda Perm - Neftekhimik

 
vs  
L
W
L
D
D
 
L
W
W
W
W
 
 
 

FK Urozhay - FK Chayka

 
vs  
D
W
W
W
W
 
W
W
W
W
W
 
 
 

FC Krasnodar III - Druzhba Maikop

 
vs  
D
W
W
D
L
 
L
W
L
L
W
 
 
 

Spartak Nalchik - Angusht

 
vs  
L
W
L
D
D
 
L
L
L
L
L
 
 
Go to page: