Not enough info about this league

GAMES COMING UP TODAY OR TOMORROW

 Home vs AwayTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
No results found.

GAMES OF THE PAST

 Home vs AwayTrendLast 5 HLast 5 AOdds HomeOdds DrawOdds Away
 

Fuenlabrada - Recreativo Huelva

 
vs  
D
L
W
D
W
 
W
D
D
W
W
 
 
 

Atletico Madrid B - Mirandes

 
vs  
L
L
W
L
W
 
D
D
W
L
W
 
 
 

Celta de Vigo II - Alcoyano

 
vs  
L
W
L
W
D
 
L
L
D
D
W
 
 
 

Barakaldo - Hercules

 
vs  
W
D
W
W
W
 
D
W
D
W
W
 
 
 

FC Jumilla - Real Union

 
vs  
W
D
L
D
W
 
L
D
L
L
W
 
 
 

Racing Santander - Atletico Baleares

 
vs  
W
W
D
D
L
 
D
D
W
D
D
 
 
 

Villarreal II - UD Melilla

 
vs  
W
L
W
D
W
 
W
W
D
W
W
 
 
 

Cornella - Ponferradina

 
vs  
D
D
D
D
L
 
L
W
D
W
D
 
 
 

Real Madrid II - Cartagena CF

 
vs  
W
L
D
D
W
 
D
W
L
D
L
 
 
 

CD Badajoz - Logrones UD

 
vs  
D
W
L
W
L
 
W
W
L
W
W
 
 
 

Deportivo La Coruna B - Navalcarnero

 
vs  
L
D
D
D
L
 
W
L
L
D
L
 
 
 

Real Valladolid II - Salamanca

 
vs  
L
D
L
W
W
 
D
L
W
D
D
 
 
 

Sevilla B - Villanovense

 
vs  
D
W
L
L
L
 
D
L
D
D
D
 
 
 

Almeria B - UD Ibiza

 
vs  
L
L
L
L
W
 
D
L
W
D
D
 
 
 

Fuenlabrada - Union Adarve

 
vs  
D
D
L
W
D
 
W
L
L
W
L
 
 
 

Atletico Madrid B - Rapido Bouzas

 
vs  
D
L
L
W
L
 
D
L
W
L
D
 
 
 

Internacional De Madrid - Burgos CF

 
vs  
L
D
L
D
L
 
L
W
D
W
D
 
 
 

Celta de Vigo II - Ponferradina

 
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
W
L
W
D
W
 
 
 

Las Palmas B - Pontevedra

 
vs  
L
W
L
D
W
 
W
L
D
L
W
 
 
 

Sporting Gijon B - Tudelano

 
vs  
D
L
L
L
W
 
D
D
W
L
W
 
 
 

Badalona - Atletico Baleares

 
vs  
D
D
W
L
W
 
W
D
D
W
D
 
 
 

Cornella - Espanyol II

 
vs  
W
D
D
D
D
 
D
W
W
L
D
 
 
 

UD Melilla - CD Badajoz

 
vs  
L
W
W
D
W
 
D
D
W
L
W
 
 
 

UCAM Murcia - San Fernando

 
vs  
W
L
L
L
D
 
W
D
W
D
W
 
 
 

FC Jumilla - El Ejido

 
vs  
L
W
D
L
D
 
L
L
D
D
L
 
 
 

Navalcarnero - Guijuelo

 
vs  
L
W
L
L
D
 
W
D
W
W
W
 
 
 

Izarra - Real Oviedo B

 
vs  
D
L
W
D
W
 
L
W
L
D
W
 
 
 

Teruel - CD Ebro

 
vs  
W
D
W
D
D
 
D
D
L
W
D
 
 
 

Racing Santander - Gernika Club

 
vs  
W
W
W
D
D
 
D
L
D
D
L
 
 
 

Barakaldo - Amorebieta

 
vs  
L
W
D
W
W
 
L
W
D
D
W
 
 
 

CD Calahorra - Athletic Bilbao II

 
vs  
W
L
W
L
W
 
L
D
D
W
L
 
 
 

Lleida Esportiu - Barcelona B

 
vs  
L
D
L
W
W
 
W
L
L
D
L
 
 
 

Castellon - Peralada

 
vs  
L
W
D
W
L
 
W
D
W
L
L
 
 
 

Don Benito - Talavera CF

 
vs  
D
D
D
D
L
 
D
W
L
L
W
 
 
 

FC Cartagena - Marbella

 
vs  
W
W
D
L
W
 
D
W
D
W
W
 
 
 

Real Union - CD Vitoria

 
vs  
D
L
D
L
L
 
D
D
L
L
W
 
 
 

Granada II - Linense

 
vs  
D
L
D
L
D
 
D
D
W
L
L
 
 
 

Durango - Leioa

 
vs  
L
W
L
W
L
 
L
D
L
L
D
 
 
 

Arenas de Getxo - Logrones UD

 
vs  
D
L
L
D
W
 
L
W
W
L
W
 
 
 

Mirandes - Real Sociedad II

 
vs  
D
D
D
W
L
 
D
L
L
D
L
 
 
 

Levante II - Villarreal II

 
vs  
D
D
W
W
D
 
D
W
L
W
D
 
 
 

Hercules - Conquense UB

 
vs  
L
D
W
D
W
 
D
L
L
D
L
 
 
 

Malaga II - Real Murcia

 
vs  
L
L
D
W
W
 
D
L
D
L
L
 
 
 

Unionistas de Salamanca - SS Reyes

 
vs  
W
D
L
W
D
 
L
W
W
L
L
 
 
 

Langreo - Gimnastica Torrelavega

 
vs  
W
L
D
W
L
 
D
W
L
W
D
 
 
 

Cultural Leonesa - Deportivo La Coruna B

 
vs  
W
D
D
D
L
 
L
L
D
D
D
 
 
 

Ejea - Olot

 
vs  
D
D
L
W
L
 
D
W
D
L
D
 
 
 

Atletico Sanluqueno - Recreativo Huelva

 
vs  
D
W
L
L
W
 
W
W
D
D
W
 
 
 

Real Madrid II - Coruxo FC

 
vs  
W
W
L
D
D
 
D
D
D
L
W
 
 
 

Alcoyano - Sabadell

 
vs  
L
L
L
D
D
 
D
L
D
L
W
 
 
Go to page: