Tercera Division (Spain) - 1365 recent games analyzed

Ranking Table by Hintwise

1.
Atletico Sanluqueno
47
2.
Mallorca II
42
3.
Levante II
42
4.
Boiro CD
40
5.
Hospitalet
33
6.
Linares Deportivo
32
7.
Somozas
23
General statistics by Hintwise
Average goals per game: 2.61
Average goals - home team: 1.58
Average goals - away team: 1.03
Games with even score: 50.6%
Games with odd score: 49.4%

Games with HOME WIN: 48.9%
Games with DRAW: 24.2%
Games with AWAY WIN: 26.9%

Games over 3.5 goals: 26%
Games over 2.5 goals: 47.8%
Games over 1.5 goals: 73%
Both Teams Score - YES : 47%
Both Teams Score - NO: 53%

Games without goals: 6.8%
Most common score: 1-1 (171 )
Second most common score: 1-0 (164 )
Average goals scored per game compared with global average are normal (2.61 compared to 2.75)
Home field gives a normal advantage (Home team scores ~ 1.58 goals compared to global average 1.54)
Away team usually has bad chances (Away team gets 1.03 goals compared to global avg 1.22)
Games with 2.5 or more goals per game are normal (47.8% of games compared to global avg 51.5%)
Team Ability to Score# GamesOver 1.5 GoalsOver 2.5 GoalsOver 3.5 GoalsGoals at HomeGoals AwayTotal Avg
Atletico Sanluqueno 3 33.33% 33.33% 0.00% 0.00 2.00 1.30 
Mallorca II 2 100.00% 100.00% 50.00% 5.00 3.00 4.00 
Levante II 5 40.00% 0.00% 0.00% 1.33 1.50 1.40 
Boiro CD 1 0.00% 0.00% 0.00% 0.00 0.00 0.00 
Hospitalet 1 100.00% 0.00% 0.00% 2.00 0.00 2.00 
Linares Deportivo 1 0.00% 0.00% 0.00% 1.00 0.00 1.00 
Somozas 1 0.00% 0.00% 0.00% 1.00 0.00 1.00 

Games Coming Up

DateTimeLast 5 HomeHome vs AwayLast 5 AwayScore PredictionOdd
Home Win
Odd DrawOdd Away winScore Result
No results found.

History

DateTimeLast 5 HomeHome vs AwayLast 5 AwayScore PredictionPredictionOdd
Home Win
Odd DrawOdd Away winScore Result
Oct 14 2017 22:01 DLWL FC Asco vs Cerdanyola del Valles  DDDDL 1 - 1
Draw
   
3 - 1
Oct 12 2017 09:30 DWDWL Guadalcacin vs San Roque de Lepe  WWWLW 1 - 1
Draw
   
0 - 0
Oct 12 2017 09:30 DWDL Portugalete vs CD Getxo  LWLLW 1 - 1
Draw
   
2 - 1
Oct 12 2017 09:30 LLD Elche B vs Recambios Colon  LLWWL 0 - 1
Away
   
0 - 0
Oct 12 2017 09:30 LLDLL San Fernando de Henares vs Alcorcon B  DLWDL 1 - 2
Away
   
1 - 1
Oct 12 2017 09:30 DWLWW Almeria B vs UD San Pedro  LLLLW 1 - 2
Away
   
0 - 1
Oct 12 2017 10:00 DWLLL Castilleja vs Atletico Sanluqueno  WLWLW 1 - 1
Draw
   
1 - 1
Oct 12 2017 10:00 WLLWW Binissalem vs Ferriolense  LWL 1 - 1
Draw
   
1 - 0
Oct 12 2017 10:00 LWWLD Vera vs Lanzarote  LWDWW 1 - 2
Away
   
0 - 1
Oct 12 2017 10:00 WDWDW UD San Fernando vs Tenisca  WWD 2 - 1
Home
   
3 - 1
Oct 12 2017 10:00 WLLDW Panaderia Pulido vs Santa Ursula  DDDLD 1 - 0
Home
   
1 - 2
Oct 12 2017 10:00 WDLWW CD Mensajero vs Villa Santa Brigida  LLWLL 1 - 2
Away
   
1 - 2
Oct 12 2017 10:00 DLLLL Huercal Overa vs Real Murcia B  WLWDL 0 - 2
Away
   
1 - 2
Oct 12 2017 10:00 DWDWD Calamonte vs Cacereno  WLWWW 2 - 1
Home
   
0 - 2
Oct 12 2017 10:00 WLWDL Paterna vs Novelda  DLWDD 1 - 1
Draw
   
1 - 1
Oct 12 2017 10:00 WLLWW Alcobendas Sport vs Trival Valderas  DLWDW 2 - 1
Home
   
2 - 2
Oct 12 2017 10:00 WDLDL Mostoles vs RSD Alcala  LLLDW 1 - 1
Draw
   
2 - 2
Oct 12 2017 10:00 WLDDW Leganes B vs Atletico de Pinto  DWLLW 1 - 1
Draw
   
1 - 2
Oct 12 2017 10:00 LLDDW Guadix vs Antequera  LWLDL 1 - 2
Away
   
0 - 0
Oct 12 2017 10:00 LWWWW Malaga II vs Juventud Torremolinos  DWL 3 - 1
Home
   
3 - 1
Oct 12 2017 10:00 LWWDD Velez vs Jaen  LDLLD 2 - 1
Home
   
2 - 0
Oct 12 2017 10:30 WLLWD Ceares vs Mosconia  LLLLW 2 - 1
Home
   
2 - 0
Oct 12 2017 10:30 WLDDW Real Sociedad C vs Santurtzi  LWWWW 1 - 1
Draw
   
3 - 2
Oct 12 2017 11:00 WWWDD Buzanada vs La Cuadra  WLLLL 1 - 0
Home
   
2 - 1
Oct 12 2017 11:00 DWLWW Rincon vs Melistar  DLL 1 - 1
Draw
   
6 - 1
Oct 12 2017 15:00 WWLWL Negreira vs Choco  WWW 1 - 2
Away
   
2 - 2
Oct 12 2017 15:00 WDDLL Ceuta vs Lebrijana  LWWDW 2 - 1
Home
   
0 - 2
Oct 12 2017 15:00 LDLLW Castro FC vs Atletico Albericia  LLLLL 1 - 1
Draw
   
1 - 0
Oct 12 2017 15:00 DLLLD Escobedo vs Textil Escudo  LWDWW 0 - 1
Away
   
0 - 0
Oct 12 2017 15:00 WWWDD Almazan vs Cristo Atletico  DDLWL 3 - 1
Home
   
2 - 2
Oct 12 2017 15:00 WLLLW Bembibre vs Atletico Tordesillas  DLDLD 0 - 1
Away
   
1 - 2
Oct 12 2017 15:30 DDLWD Club Bermeo vs Santutxu  DWWDL 2 - 1
Home
   
2 - 1
Oct 12 2017 15:30 WDDDL La Baneza vs Real Avila  LWWDD 1 - 1
Draw
   
1 - 3
Oct 12 2017 16:00 LLWDD Utrera vs Cabecense  DWDLD 2 - 1
Home
   
2 - 0
Oct 12 2017 16:30 LDLDW Arcos vs Gerena  WLWWL 1 - 2
Away
   
1 - 2
Oct 12 2017 16:30 DWDWW Motril vs El Palo  LDLDL 2 - 2
Draw
   
0 - 2
Oct 12 2017 17:00 LLWD Collerense vs Son Cladera  WWL 2 - 1
Home
   
1 - 0
Oct 12 2017 18:00 DDLDW Jerez vs Olivenza  WLLWD 2 - 1
Home
   
1 - 0
Oct 11 2017 18:00 DDLLW Basconia vs Deusto  WDWWW 2 - 1
Home
   
0 - 0
Oct 11 2017 18:00 LLLLL Zamudio SD vs Balmaseda  DDWDL 1 - 2
Away
   
3 - 0
Oct 11 2017 18:00 WWWLW Bunol vs Borriol  LWLLL 1 - 1
Draw
   
0 - 2
Oct 11 2017 18:15 DDDLW Mutilvera vs Valle Egues  DLLWL 1 - 2
Away
   
1 - 1
Oct 11 2017 18:30 LWLW Oberena vs CA Cirbonero  DWLL 2 - 0
Home
   
1 - 2
Oct 11 2017 18:30 WWWDL Almazora vs Olimpic Xativa  DDLDW 1 - 2
Away
   
0 - 2
Oct 11 2017 18:30 WLLWL Rayo Ibense vs Levante II  DWLDW 1 - 1
Draw
   
0 - 2
Oct 11 2017 18:30 LLWWW Eldense vs Castellon  WLWLW 0 - 2
Away
   
1 - 1
Oct 11 2017 18:30 LWDLW Crevillente vs Silla  WWLDD 2 - 1
Home
   
1 - 1
Oct 11 2017 18:30 LWLWD Huetor Tajar vs Maracena  DDDLD 2 - 0
Home
   
2 - 2
Oct 11 2017 18:45 WLWWD CD Coria vs Don Benito  LLWWD 2 - 1
Home
   
1 - 0
Oct 7 2017 22:01 WWLWW Gerena vs Sevilla C  WLLWW 1 - 2
Away
   
0 - 2