Extremadura UD (Esp) - Salamanca (Esp) - 2:2 (Draw)



World Club Friendly 26. Feb 11:30

Score Prediction 2-0
Both Teams Score No
Under Over 2.5 Under

H 55.2%
D 25.5%

View PRO Tipster

Extremadura UD (Esp)

L
W
L
D
W
D
1X2
U
U
O
U
U
U
2.5
N
N
N
Y
N
Y
BTS
 Last Games  
26. Sep Draw (1-1) Extremadura UD (Esp) - Don Benito (Esp) 
3. Aug Win (0-2) CD Badajoz (Esp) - Extremadura UD (Esp) 
31. Jul Draw (1-1) Don Benito (Esp) - Extremadura UD (Esp) 
27. Jul Loss (3-0) Setubal (Por) - Extremadura UD (Esp) 
20. Jul Win (0-2) Cacereno (Esp) - Extremadura UD (Esp) 
16. Jul Loss (0-1) Extremadura UD (Esp) - Reading (Eng) 

Salamanca (Esp)

W
L
L
1X2
U
U
U
2.5
N
N
N
BTS
 Last Games  
14. Aug Loss (1-0) Zamora (Esp) - Salamanca (Esp) 
7. Aug Loss (1-0) R. Oviedo (Esp) - Salamanca (Esp) 
4. Aug Win (0-2) Santa Marta Tormes (Esp) - Salamanca (Esp) 

Statistics

Extremadura UD (Esp)
Salamanca (Esp)
33 %
Win
33 %
33 %
Lost
67 %
33 %
Draw
0 %
1
Avg Scored
0.67
1
Avg Conceded
0.67
0.5
Score@Home
0
1
Concede@Home
0
1.25
Score@Away
0.67
1
Concede@Away
0.67
33 %
Failure to score
67 %
33 %
Clean sheet
33 %
17 %
Over 2.5
0 %
0 %
Over 3.5
0 %
33 %
Both Score YES
0 %
67 %
Both Score NO
100 %
33 %
Final ODD
67 %
67 %
Final EVEN
33 %

Power Ranking

1.
SV Donau (Aut)
80
2.
Medjimurje Cakovec (Cro)
77
3.
Botev Plovdiv (Bul)
75
4.
Widzew Lodz (Pol)
73
5.
Pohronie (Svk)
72
6.
Aalborg (Den)
69
7.
Rapid Vienna (Aut)
69
8.
Kapfenberg (Aut)
68
9.
Elfsborg (Swe)
68
10.
Senica (Svk)
66
11.
Bodo/Glimt (Nor)
65
12.
KKS Kalisz (Pol)
65
13.
Hobro (Den)
65
14.
Traiskirchen (Aut)
64
15.
Hlucin (Cze)
63
16.
Wisla (Pol)
63
17.
Rubin Kazan (Rus)
63
18.
Admira (Aut)
62
19.
Sered (Svk)
60
20.
LASK (Aut)
60
21.
WSC Wels (Aut)
60
22.
Slask Wroclaw (Pol)
60
23.
Slovan Bratislava (Svk)
60
24.
First Vienna (Aut)
59
25.
Aarhus (Den)
59
26.
D. Zagreb (Cro)
59
27.
Molde (Nor)
58
28.
St. Gilloise (Bel)
58
29.
Ripensia Timisoara (Rou)
58
30.
Nykobing (Den)
58
31.
Puszcza (Pol)
57
32.
Randers FC (Den)
57
33.
Ilves (Fin)
57
34.
Hajduk Split (Cro)
56
35.
Baltika (Rus)
55
36.
Viking (Nor)
55
37.
Lisen (Cze)
55
38.
Cukaricki (Srb)
55
39.
Stabaek (Nor)
54
40.
FC Copenhagen (Den)
53
41.
Kolding IF (Den)
53
42.
Slaven Belupo (Cro)
53
43.
B.93 (Den)
53
44.
Arka Gdynia (Pol)
53
45.
Zilina (Svk)
52
46.
Maribor (Slo)
51
47.
FK Crvena zvezda (Srb)
51
48.
Start (Nor)
50
49.
Lafnitz (Aut)
50
50.
Midtjylland (Den)
49
51.
Odense (Den)
48
52.
Hradec Kralove (Cze)
48
53.
ASK Elektra (Aut)
48
54.
Stammersdorf (Aut)
48
55.
Pogon Szczecin (Pol)
48
56.
Chrobry Glogow (Pol)
48
57.
Koge (Den)
47
58.
Vaduz (Lie)
47
59.
Spartak Moscow (Rus)
47
60.
K. Almaty (Kaz)
46
61.
St. Gallen (Sui)
46
62.
A. Klagenfurt (Aut)
46
63.
Domzale (Slo)
45
64.
BW Linz (Aut)
45
65.
Extremadura UD (Esp)
45
66.
Silkeborg (Den)
45
67.
Helsingor (Den)
45
68.
Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr)
44
69.
Viborg (Den)
44
70.
Istra 1961 (Cro)
44
71.
Odd (Nor)
44
72.
Tychy (Pol)
43
73.
Ruch Chorzow (Pol)
43
74.
Modbury Jets (Aus)
43
75.
GKS Katowice (Pol)
43
76.
Warta Poznan (Pol)
43
77.
Aarhus Fremad (Den)
43
78.
Roskilde (Den)
43
79.
Mas Taborsko (Cze)
43
80.
Jihlava (Cze)
42
81.
Sonderjyske (Den)
42
82.
Trnava (Svk)
41
83.
Cracovia (Pol)
41
84.
Brann (Nor)
41
85.
Polkowice (Pol)
40
86.
Horsens (Den)
40
87.
MOL Fehervar (Hun)
40
88.
Lyngby (Den)
40
89.
Salamanca (Esp)
40
90.
Leczna (Pol)
40
91.
Parnu JK Vaprus (Est)
39
92.
Amstetten (Aut)
39
93.
Orenburg (Rus)
38
94.
Tromso (Nor)
38
95.
Grazer (Aut)
38
96.
Liefering (Aut)
37
97.
Ull/Kisa (Nor)
37
98.
Hacken (Swe)
37
99.
Ruzomberok (Svk)
37
100.
Chrudim (Cze)
36
101.
Brondby (Den)
36
102.
Bronshoj (Den)
36
103.
Skalica (Svk)
35
104.
Dukla Prague (Cze)
35
105.
Odra Opole (Pol)
34
106.
Altach (Aut)
34
107.
Vysehrad (Cze)
34
108.
Dandenong Thunder (Aus)
33
109.
Lechia Gdansk (Pol)
33
110.
Lok. Zagreb (Cro)
31
111.
Soroksar (Hun)
30
112.
Znojmo (Cze)
30
113.
ND Gorica (Slo)
30
114.
Elblag (Pol)
30
115.
Oygarden (Nor)
30
116.
Benesov (Cze)
29
117.
FK Sarajevo (Bih)
28
118.
Hutnik Krakow (Pol)
28
119.
Bytovia Bytow (Pol)
28
120.
Otrokovice (Cze)
27
121.
Mjondalen (Nor)
27
122.
Podbrezova (Svk)
26
123.
Bardejov (Svk)
25
124.
Tsarsko Selo (Bul)
25
125.
Podhale Nowy Targ (Pol)
25
126.
Petrzalka (Svk)
24
127.
Hillerod (Den)
23
128.
Esbjerg (Den)
22
129.
Vejle (Den)
22
130.
Etar (Bul)
20
131.
Mannsworth (Aut)
20
132.
Suwalki (Pol)
20
133.
Polonia Bytom (Pol)
17
134.
Banska Bystrica (Svk)
17
135.
L. Mikulas (Svk)
16
136.
FK Vozdovac (Srb)
13
loading

Ranking Analysis

Extremadura UD (Esp) at HOME vs Low Rank
Salamanca (Esp) at AWAY vs Medium Rank
1
Score
1.3
1.5
Concede
1
0%
Won
33%
50%
Lost
33%
50%
Draw
33%
50%
O 2.5
33%
50%
U 2.5
67%
50%
BTS Y
33%
50%
BTS N
67%